Linfield statistics

Welcome to Linfield (N. Ireland - Premiership) statistics. Below you find a lot of statistics for this team. Last and next matches, top scores, best players, under/over stats, handicap etc.

Linfield logo Linfield Stats

Form team:
L
L
D
L
W

Last 6 matches stats

  • 6

    Matches

  • 15

    Goals

  • 2.50

    per game

  • 5

    Wins

  • 0

    Draws

  • 1

    Losses

  • 5/6

    Over 2.5

  • 6/6

    Over 1.5

  • 2/6

    CS

  • 4/6

    BTTS

Overall matches stats

  • 48

    Matches

  • 79

    Goals

  • 1.65

    per game

  • 22

    Wins

  • 8

    Draws

  • 18

    Losses

  • 56.3%

    Over 2.5

  • 79.2%

    Over 1.5

  • 37.50%

    CS

  • 47.92%

    BTTS

Change team stats: All Home Away
More information
Less information

Statistics of the season

All Home Away
Matches
Goals
Match Under / Over 1.5%
Match Under / Over 2.5%
Possession%
Average shots
Cards
Next matches
There is no next matches
All Home Away
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Crusaders Crusaders 33 82 26 4 3 99 34 65
W
W
L
W
W
2 Coleraine Coleraine 33 80 24 8 1 70 27 43
W
W
W
W
W
3 Glenavon Glenavon 34 63 18 9 6 81 47 34
L
D
D
L
W
4 Linfield Linfield 33 60 18 6 9 64 37 27
D
D
W
L
W
5 Cliftonville Cliftonville 34 58 18 4 11 61 39 22
W
L
W
W
L
6 Ballymena United Ballymena United 34 47 14 5 14 53 58 -5
W
W
W
L
L
7 Glentoran Glentoran 34 45 12 9 12 42 43 -1
L
D
D
W
W
8 Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts 33 35 10 5 18 28 51 -23
L
W
L
L
L
9 Ards 34 33 10 3 20 32 65 -33
L
L
W
W
L
10 Warrenpoint Town 34 27 7 6 20 45 73 -28
W
L
W
L
L
11 Carrick Rangers 33 17 4 5 24 25 70 -45
L
L
L
W
L
12 Ballinamallard United 33 12 2 6 25 28 84 -56
L
D
D
L
L
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Cliftonville 4
    Ballymena United 0
  •  
  • Linfield 3
    Glentoran 4
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Cliftonville 3
    Glentoran 2
  •  
  •  
  • Winner

    Cliftonville
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • Ballymena United 1
    Larne 2
  •  
  • Linfield 0
    Cliftonville 1
  •  
  • Coleraine 1
    Glentoran 0
  •  
  • Glenavon 1
    Loughgall 2
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Cliftonville 4
    Loughgall 1
  •  
  • Coleraine 3
    Larne 1
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Cliftonville 1
    Coleraine 3
  •  
  •  
  • Winner

    Coleraine
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
  • Round 1
  •  
  • East Stirlingshire 1
    Ayr United 5
  •  
  • Dumbarton 2
    Rangers FC U20 1
  •  
  • Dundee FC U20 2
    Alloa Athletic 4
  •  
  • Motherwell U20 2
    Queen's Park 1
  •  
  • Buckie Thistle 2
    Brechin 1
  •  
  • Aberdeen U20 1
    St.Johnstone U20 0
  •  
  • Queen of South 4
    Airdrieonians 0
  •  
  • Albion Rovers 0
    Spartans 3
  •  
  • Annan Athletic 3
    Celtic U20 1
  •  
  • Dunfermline 2
    Arbroath 0
  •  
  • Kilmarnock U20 0
    Berwick 2
  •  
  • Raith Rovers 3
    Brora Rangers 0
  •  
  • Clyde 2
    Stranraer 3
  •  
  • Stenhousemuir 0
    Cove Rangers 2
  •  
  • Dundee United 2
    Cowdenbeath 0
  •  
  • East Fife 0
    Peterhead 2
  •  
  • St. Mirren 2
    East Kilbride 1
  •  
  • Hamilton Academical U20 1
    Edinburgh City 0
  •  
  • Hibernian U20 1
    Elgin 2
  •  
  • Formartine Utd 2
    Hearts U20 3
  •  
  • Greenock Morton 0
    Livingston 2
  •  
  • Stirling Albion 1
    Montrose 3
  •  
  • Partick Thistle U20 6
    Stirling University FC 1
  •  
  • Ross County U20 2
    Forfar 1
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • TNS 1
    Livingston 1
  •  
  • Sligo Rovers 1
    Falkirk 2
  •  
  • Aberdeen U20 2
    Inverness 4
  •  
  • Dundee United 3
    Alloa Athletic 1
  •  
  • Peterhead 2
    Annan Athletic 0
  •  
  • Berwick 0
    Queen of South 5
  •  
  • Elgin 2
    Bray Wanderers 0
  •  
  • Buckie Thistle 0
    Dunfermline 3
  •  
  • Hamilton Academical U20 1
    Cove Rangers 3
  •  
  • Crusaders 3
    Motherwell U20 2
  •  
  • St. Mirren 3
    Hearts U20 1
  •  
  • Spartans 1
    Linfield 2
  •  
  • Raith Rovers 4
    Ross County U20 0
  •  
  • Dumbarton 2
    Connah's Quay 1
  •  
  • Stranraer 2
    Partick Thistle U20 0
  •  
  • Ayr United 1
    Montrose 1
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Dundee United 1
    Linfield 0
  •  
  • TNS 4
    Elgin 0
  •  
  • Cove Rangers 0
    Crusaders 3
  •  
  • Falkirk 2
    Dunfermline 0
  •  
  • Inverness 3
    Peterhead 0
  •  
  • Montrose 1
    Queen of South 3
  •  
  • St. Mirren 1
    Raith Rovers 3
  •  
  • Dumbarton 2
    Stranraer 1
  •  
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • TNS 0
    Queen of South 0
  •  
  • Inverness 1
    Falkirk 0
  •  
  • Dumbarton 2
    Raith Rovers 0
  •  
  • Dundee United 1
    Crusaders 2
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Inverness 3
    Crusaders 2
  •  
  • TNS 1
    Dumbarton 2
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Dumbarton 0
    Inverness 1
  •  
  •  
  • Winner

    Inverness
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Linfield 10
    La Fiorita Montegiardino 00
    28-06-2017 Linfield
    1 - 0
    La Fiorita Montegiardino
    04-07-2017 La Fiorita Montegiardino
    0 - 0
    Linfield
  •  
  • TNS 13
    Europa FC 21
    27-06-2017 TNS
    1 - 2
    Europa FC
    04-07-2017 Europa FC
    1 - 3
    TNS
  •  
  • Hibernians 21
    Infonet Tallinn 00
    27-06-2017 Hibernians
    2 - 0
    Infonet Tallinn
    04-07-2017 Infonet Tallinn
    0 - 1
    Hibernians
  •  
  • Vikingur 24
    Trepca 89 11
    27-06-2017 Vikingur
    2 - 1
    Trepca 89
    04-07-2017 Trepca 89
    1 - 4
    Vikingur
  •  
  • Alashkert FC 11
    FC Santa Coloma 01
    27-06-2017 Alashkert FC
    1 - 0
    FC Santa Coloma
    04-07-2017 FC Santa Coloma
    1 - 1
    Alashkert FC
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Linfield 00
    Celtic 24
    14-07-2017 Linfield
    0 - 2
    Celtic
    19-07-2017 Celtic
    4 - 0
    Linfield
  •  
  • FH Hafnarfjordur 12
    Vikingur 10
    12-07-2017 FH Hafnarfjordur
    1 - 1
    Vikingur
    18-07-2017 Vikingur
    0 - 2
    FH Hafnarfjordur
  •  
  • Dundalk 11
    Rosenborg 12
    12-07-2017 Dundalk
    1 - 1
    Rosenborg
    19-07-2017 Rosenborg
    2 - 1
    Dundalk
  •  
  • Zilina 12
    FC København 31
    12-07-2017 Zilina
    1 - 3
    FC København
    19-07-2017 FC København
    1 - 2
    Zilina
  •  
  • IFK Mariehamn 00
    Legia Warszawa 36
    12-07-2017 IFK Mariehamn
    0 - 3
    Legia Warszawa
    19-07-2017 Legia Warszawa
    6 - 0
    IFK Mariehamn
  •  
  • Zalgiris Vilnius 21
    Ludogorets Razgrad 14
    12-07-2017 Zalgiris Vilnius
    2 - 1
    Ludogorets Razgrad
    19-07-2017 Ludogorets Razgrad
    4 - 1
    Zalgiris Vilnius
  •  
  • BATE Borisov 13
    Alashkert FC 11
    12-07-2017 BATE Borisov
    1 - 1
    Alashkert FC
    18-07-2017 Alashkert FC
    1 - 3
    BATE Borisov
  •  
  • APOEL Nicosia 11
    F91 Dudelange 00
    12-07-2017 APOEL Nicosia
    1 - 0
    F91 Dudelange
    19-07-2017 F91 Dudelange
    0 - 1
    APOEL Nicosia
  •  
  • Hapoel Beer Sheva 23
    Budapest Honved 12
    12-07-2017 Hapoel Beer Sheva
    2 - 1
    Budapest Honved
    19-07-2017 Budapest Honved
    2 - 3
    Hapoel Beer Sheva
  •  
  • FC Sheriff 11
    Kukesi 02
    12-07-2017 FC Sheriff
    1 - 0
    Kukesi
    19-07-2017 Kukesi
    2 - 1
    FC Sheriff
  •  
  • Malmoe FF 11
    FK Vardar Skopje 13
    12-07-2017 Malmoe FF
    1 - 1
    FK Vardar Skopje
    18-07-2017 FK Vardar Skopje
    3 - 1
    Malmoe FF
  •  
  • Zrinjski Mostar 11
    Maribor 21
    12-07-2017 Zrinjski Mostar
    1 - 2
    Maribor
    19-07-2017 Maribor
    1 - 1
    Zrinjski Mostar
  •  
  • FK Spartaks 01
    FC Astana 11
    12-07-2017 FK Spartaks
    0 - 1
    FC Astana
    18-07-2017 FC Astana
    1 - 1
    FK Spartaks
  •  
  • Partizan Belgrade 20
    Buducnost Podgorica 00
    11-07-2017 Partizan Belgrade
    2 - 0
    Buducnost Podgorica
    18-07-2017 Buducnost Podgorica
    0 - 0
    Partizan Belgrade
  •  
  • Rijeka 25
    TNS 01
    11-07-2017 Rijeka
    2 - 0
    TNS
    18-07-2017 TNS
    1 - 5
    Rijeka
  •  
  • Hibernians 00
    Salzburg 33
    11-07-2017 Hibernians
    0 - 3
    Salzburg
    19-07-2017 Salzburg
    3 - 0
    Hibernians
  •  
  • Qarabag FK 51
    Samtredia 00
    11-07-2017 Qarabag FK
    5 - 0
    Samtredia
    18-07-2017 Samtredia
    0 - 1
    Qarabag FK
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Club Bruges 30
    Istanbul Basaksehir 32
    26-07-2017 Club Bruges
    3 - 3
    Istanbul Basaksehir
    02-08-2017 Istanbul Basaksehir
    2 - 0
    Club Bruges
  •  
  • Nice 12
    Ajax 12
    26-07-2017 Nice
    1 - 1
    Ajax
    02-08-2017 Ajax
    2 - 2
    Nice
  •  
  • Celtic 01
    Rosenborg 00
    26-07-2017 Celtic
    0 - 0
    Rosenborg
    02-08-2017 Rosenborg
    0 - 1
    Celtic
  •  
  • Maribor 11
    FH Hafnarfjordur 00
    26-07-2017 Maribor
    1 - 0
    FH Hafnarfjordur
    02-08-2017 FH Hafnarfjordur
    0 - 1
    Maribor
  •  
  • FC Viitorul Constanta 10
    APOEL Nicosia 04
    26-07-2017 FC Viitorul Constanta
    1 - 0
    APOEL Nicosia
    02-08-2017 APOEL Nicosia
    4 - 0
    FC Viitorul Constanta
  •  
  • Hapoel Beer Sheva 21
    Ludogorets Razgrad 03
    26-07-2017 Hapoel Beer Sheva
    2 - 0
    Ludogorets Razgrad
    02-08-2017 Ludogorets Razgrad
    3 - 1
    Hapoel Beer Sheva
  •  
  • Salzburg 10
    Rijeka 10
    26-07-2017 Salzburg
    1 - 1
    Rijeka
    02-08-2017 Rijeka
    0 - 0
    Salzburg
  •  
  • Dynamo Kyiv 30
    Young Boys 12
    26-07-2017 Dynamo Kyiv
    3 - 1
    Young Boys
    02-08-2017 Young Boys
    2 - 0
    Dynamo Kyiv
  •  
  • FC Astana 30
    Legia Warszawa 11
    26-07-2017 FC Astana
    3 - 1
    Legia Warszawa
    02-08-2017 Legia Warszawa
    1 - 0
    FC Astana
  •  
  • Partizan Belgrade 12
    Olympiacos 32
    25-07-2017 Partizan Belgrade
    1 - 3
    Olympiacos
    02-08-2017 Olympiacos
    2 - 2
    Partizan Belgrade
  •  
  • FK Vardar Skopje 11
    FC København 04
    25-07-2017 FK Vardar Skopje
    1 - 0
    FC København
    02-08-2017 FC København
    4 - 1
    FK Vardar Skopje
  •  
  • AEK Athens 00
    CSKA Moscow 21
    25-07-2017 AEK Athens
    0 - 2
    CSKA Moscow
    02-08-2017 CSKA Moscow
    1 - 0
    AEK Athens
  •  
  • FCSB 24
    Viktoria Plzen 21
    25-07-2017 FCSB
    2 - 2
    Viktoria Plzen
    02-08-2017 Viktoria Plzen
    1 - 4
    FCSB
  •  
  • Slavia Prague 11
    BATE Borisov 02
    25-07-2017 Slavia Prague
    1 - 0
    BATE Borisov
    02-08-2017 BATE Borisov
    2 - 1
    Slavia Prague
  •  
  • Qarabag FK 02
    FC Sheriff 01
    25-07-2017 Qarabag FK
    0 - 0
    FC Sheriff
    01-08-2017 FC Sheriff
    1 - 2
    Qarabag FK
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Celtic 53
    FC Astana 04
    16-08-2017 Celtic
    5 - 0
    FC Astana
    22-08-2017 FC Astana
    4 - 3
    Celtic
  •  
  • Hapoel Beer Sheva 20
    Maribor 11
    16-08-2017 Hapoel Beer Sheva
    2 - 1
    Maribor
    22-08-2017 Maribor
    1 - 0
    Hapoel Beer Sheva
  •  
  • Istanbul Basaksehir 12
    Sevilla 22
    16-08-2017 Istanbul Basaksehir
    1 - 2
    Sevilla
    22-08-2017 Sevilla
    2 - 2
    Istanbul Basaksehir
  •  
  • Napoli 22
    Nice 00
    16-08-2017 Napoli
    2 - 0
    Nice
    22-08-2017 Nice
    0 - 2
    Napoli
  •  
  • Olympiacos 21
    Rijeka 10
    16-08-2017 Olympiacos
    2 - 1
    Rijeka
    22-08-2017 Rijeka
    0 - 1
    Olympiacos
  •  
  • APOEL Nicosia 20
    Slavia Prague 00
    15-08-2017 APOEL Nicosia
    2 - 0
    Slavia Prague
    23-08-2017 Slavia Prague
    0 - 0
    APOEL Nicosia
  •  
  • Young Boys 00
    CSKA Moscow 12
    15-08-2017 Young Boys
    0 - 1
    CSKA Moscow
    23-08-2017 CSKA Moscow
    2 - 0
    Young Boys
  •  
  • Hoffenheim 12
    Liverpool 24
    15-08-2017 Hoffenheim
    1 - 2
    Liverpool
    23-08-2017 Liverpool
    4 - 2
    Hoffenheim
  •  
  • Sporting CP 05
    FCSB 01
    15-08-2017 Sporting CP
    0 - 0
    FCSB
    23-08-2017 FCSB
    1 - 5
    Sporting CP
  •  
  • Qarabag FK 11
    FC København 02
    15-08-2017 Qarabag FK
    1 - 0
    FC København
    23-08-2017 FC København
    2 - 1
    Qarabag FK
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • Ballymena United 3
    Ards 2
  •  
  • Dungannon Swifts 2
    Ballyclare Comrades 1
  •  
  • Carrick Rangers 0
    Cliftonville 1
  •  
  • Crusaders 2
    Linfield 0
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Ballymena United 3
    Cliftonville 1
  •  
  • Dungannon Swifts 2
    Crusaders 1
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Ballymena United 1
    Dungannon Swifts 3
  •  
  •  
  • Winner

    Dungannon Swifts
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff

Linfield Fixtures

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
Top scorers
All Home Away
# Player goals Avg
1 Waterworth
13
0.9
2 Stafford
8
1.0
3 Haughey
7
0.9
4 Stewart
6
1.0
5 Kurtis Byrne Byrne
6
1.0
6 Burns
5
0.8
7 Callacher
4
1.0
8 Lowry
4
1.0
9 Mitchell
3
0.8
10 Rooney
3
1.0

Goals stats

All Home Away
Name Value Percent
Goals scored 79 Avg: 1.65
Goals conceded 64 Avg: 1.33
Matches in which team and opponent scored goal (Both teams to score) 23
47.92%
Matches in which the team has not lost a goal. 18
37.50%
Average sum of goals scored by the team and the opponent 2.98
Winning matches to zero (WTN) 16
33.33%
Lost matches to zero (LTN) 7
14.58%
Matches in which the team scored a goal in both halves 16
33.33%
Matches in which the team lost a goal in both halves 12
25.00%

Margin winners and losers

All Home Away

Statistics of matches that the team Linfield won or lost with a particular goal difference.

  • Won
  • Losers
Name 1 goal 2 goals 3 goals 4 or more goals
Won 10 7 2 3
Losers 11 4 2 1

The most common result of the match

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
2-0 5
20.8%
1-0 4
16.7%
0-2 2
8.3%
1-2 2
8.3%
2-3 1
4.2%
1-4 1
4.2%
3-4 1
4.2%
2-5 1
4.2%
0-0 1
4.2%
2-1 1
4.2%
1-1 1
4.2%
3-3 1
4.2%
0-1 1
4.2%
2-2 1
4.2%
4-0 1
4.2%
  • A
    • Albania Albania (4)
    • Algeria Algeria (2)
    • Andorra Andorra (4)
    • Angola Angola (1)
    • Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda (1)
    • Armenia Armenia (4)
    • Australia Australia (7)
    • Austria Austria (7)
    • Azerbaijan Azerbaijan (3)
  • B
    • Bahrain Bahrain (1)
    • Barbados Barbados (1)
    • Belgium Belgium (6)
    • Benin Benin (1)
    • Bermuda Bermuda (1)
    • Bolivia Bolivia (3)
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina (3)
    • Botswana Botswana (1)
    • Bulgaria Bulgaria (6)
    • Burkina Faso Burkina Faso (1)
  • C
    • Cameroon Cameroon (1)
    • Canada Canada (1)
    • Cape Verde Cape Verde (1)
    • Chile Chile (4)
    • Colombia Colombia (4)
    • Congo Congo (1)
    • Costa Rica Costa Rica (2)
    • Crimea Crimea (1)
    • Croatia Croatia (4)
    • Cuba Cuba (1)
    • Cyprus Cyprus (4)
    • Czech Republic Czech Republic (6)
  • D
    • Denmark Denmark (13)
    • DR Congo DR Congo (1)
  • E
    • Ecuador Ecuador (2)
    • Egypt Egypt (2)
    • El Salvador El Salvador (1)
    • Estonia Estonia (4)
  • F
    • Faroe Islands Faroe Islands (2)
    • Fiji Fiji (1)
    • Finland Finland (7)
  • G
    • Gabon Gabon (1)
    • Gambia Gambia (1)
    • Georgia Georgia (4)
    • Ghana Ghana (1)
    • Gibraltar Gibraltar (2)
    • Greece Greece (6)
    • Grenada Grenada (1)
    • Guadeloupe Guadeloupe (1)
    • Guatemala Guatemala (2)
    • Guinea Guinea (1)
  • H
    • Honduras Honduras (1)
    • Hong Kong Hong Kong (2)
    • Hungary Hungary (5)
  • I
    • Iceland Iceland (3)
    • India India (2)
    • Indonesia Indonesia (1)
    • International International (1)
    • Iran Iran (4)
    • Iraq Iraq (1)
    • Ireland Ireland (6)
    • Israel Israel (5)
    • Ivory Coast Ivory Coast (1)
  • J
    • Jamaica Jamaica (1)
    • Japan Japan (8)
    • Jordan Jordan (1)
  • K
    • Kazakhstan Kazakhstan (5)
    • Kenya Kenya (5)
    • Kosovo Kosovo (1)
    • Kuwait Kuwait (1)
  • L
    • Latvia Latvia (4)
    • Lebanon Lebanon (1)
    • Lesotho Lesotho (1)
    • Liberia Liberia (1)
    • Libya Libya (1)
    • Liechtenstein Liechtenstein (1)
    • Lithuania Lithuania (4)
    • Luxembourg Luxembourg (4)
  • M
    • Madagascar Madagascar (1)
    • Malawi Malawi (1)
    • Malaysia Malaysia (2)
    • Mali Mali (1)
    • Malta Malta (3)
    • Martinique Martinique (1)
    • Mauritius Mauritius (1)
    • Mexico Mexico (4)
    • Moldova Moldova (3)
    • Montenegro Montenegro (4)
    • Morocco Morocco (2)
    • Mozambique Mozambique (1)
  • N
    • N. Ireland N. Ireland (5)
    • Namibia Namibia (1)
    • New Zealand New Zealand (2)
    • Nicaragua Nicaragua (1)
    • Nigeria Nigeria (1)
    • North Macedonia North Macedonia (5)
    • Norway Norway (11)
  • O
    • Oman Oman (1)
  • P
    • Pakistan Pakistan (1)
    • Palestine Palestine (1)
    • Panama Panama (1)
    • Paraguay Paraguay (2)
    • Peru Peru (2)
    • Philippines Philippines (1)
    • Puerto Rico Puerto Rico (1)
  • Q
    • Qatar Qatar (1)
  • R
    • Romania Romania (6)
    • Rwanda Rwanda (1)
  • S
    • Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Saint Vincent and The Grenadines (1)
    • San Marino San Marino (2)
    • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia (1)
    • Scotland Scotland (10)
    • Senegal Senegal (1)
    • Serbia Serbia (3)
    • Sierra Leone Sierra Leone (1)
    • Singapore Singapore (3)
    • Slovakia Slovakia (4)
    • Slovenia Slovenia (5)
    • Solomon Islands Solomon Islands (1)
    • South Africa South Africa (4)
    • South Korea South Korea (5)
    • St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis (1)
    • Sudan Sudan (1)
    • Swaziland Swaziland (1)
    • Sweden Sweden (11)
    • Switzerland Switzerland (6)
    • Syria Syria (1)
  • T
    • Tahiti Tahiti (1)
    • Taiwan Taiwan (1)
    • Tanzania Tanzania (1)
    • Tchad Tchad (1)
    • Thailand Thailand (2)
    • Togo Togo (1)
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago (1)
    • Tunisia Tunisia (2)
  • U
    • U.A.E. U.A.E. (1)
    • Uganda Uganda (1)
    • Ukraine Ukraine (4)
    • Uruguay Uruguay (2)
    • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan (3)
  • V
    • Vanuatu Vanuatu (1)
    • Venezuela Venezuela (3)
    • Vietnam Vietnam (2)
  • W
    • Wales Wales (3)
  • Y
    • Yemen Yemen (1)
  • Z
    • Zambia Zambia (1)
    • Zimbabwe Zimbabwe (1)
Basketball stats
Check our new website with basketball statistics