Europa Conference League 2023/2024

On the following page an easy way you can check the results of recent matches and statistics for Europa Conference League. Remember that the results and table are updated in real time.

Europa Conference LeagueEuropa Conference League

Table Final
LIVE
  • Unknown
  •  
  • Olympiacos -
    Fiorentina -
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
Table Semi-finals
LIVE
  • Unknown
  •  
  • Aston Villa 20
    Olympiacos 42
    02-05-2024 Aston Villa
    2 - 4
    Olympiacos
    09-05-2024 Olympiacos
    2 - 0
    Aston Villa
  •  
  • Fiorentina 31
    Club Bruges 21
    02-05-2024 Fiorentina
    3 - 2
    Club Bruges
    08-05-2024 Club Bruges
    1 - 1
    Fiorentina
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
Table Quarter-finals
LIVE
  • Unknown
  •  
  • Aston Villa 21
    Lille 12
    11-04-2024 Aston Villa
    2 - 1
    Lille
    18-04-2024 Lille
    2 - 1
    Aston Villa
  •  
  • Club Bruges 12
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC 00
    11-04-2024 Club Bruges
    1 - 0
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    18-04-2024 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    0 - 2
    Club Bruges
  •  
  • Olympiacos 30
    Fenerbahce 21
    11-04-2024 Olympiacos
    3 - 2
    Fenerbahce
    18-04-2024 Fenerbahce
    1 - 0
    Olympiacos
  •  
  • Viktoria Plzen 00
    Fiorentina 02
    11-04-2024 Viktoria Plzen
    0 - 0
    Fiorentina
    18-04-2024 Fiorentina
    2 - 0
    Viktoria Plzen
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
Table Round of 16
LIVE
  • Unknown
  •  
  • Dinamo Zagreb 21
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC 05
    07-03-2024 Dinamo Zagreb
    2 - 0
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    14-03-2024 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    5 - 1
    Dinamo Zagreb
  •  
  • Union St.-Gilloise 01
    Fenerbahce 30
    07-03-2024 Union St.-Gilloise
    0 - 3
    Fenerbahce
    14-03-2024 Fenerbahce
    0 - 1
    Union St.-Gilloise
  •  
  • Maccabi Haifa 31
    Fiorentina 41
    07-03-2024 Maccabi Haifa
    3 - 4
    Fiorentina
    14-03-2024 Fiorentina
    1 - 1
    Maccabi Haifa
  •  
  • Servette 00
    Viktoria Plzen 00
    07-03-2024 Servette
    0 - 0
    Viktoria Plzen
    14-03-2024 Viktoria Plzen
    0 - 0
    Servette
  •  
  • Ajax 00
    Aston Villa 04
    07-03-2024 Ajax
    0 - 0
    Aston Villa
    14-03-2024 Aston Villa
    4 - 0
    Ajax
  •  
  • Molde 20
    Club Bruges 13
    07-03-2024 Molde
    2 - 1
    Club Bruges
    14-03-2024 Club Bruges
    3 - 0
    Molde
  •  
  • Sturm Graz 01
    Lille 31
    07-03-2024 Sturm Graz
    0 - 3
    Lille
    14-03-2024 Lille
    1 - 1
    Sturm Graz
  •  
  • Olympiacos 16
    Maccabi Tel Aviv 41
    07-03-2024 Olympiacos
    1 - 4
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    14-03-2024 Maccabi Tel Aviv
    1 - 6
    Olympiacos
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
Table Knockout Round Play-offs
LIVE
  • Unknown
  •  
  • Ajax 22
    Bodoe/Glimt 21
    15-02-2024 Ajax
    2 - 2
    Bodoe/Glimt
    22-02-2024 Bodoe/Glimt
    1 - 2
    Ajax
  •  
  • Real Betis 01
    Dinamo Zagreb 11
    15-02-2024 Real Betis
    0 - 1
    Dinamo Zagreb
    22-02-2024 Dinamo Zagreb
    1 - 1
    Real Betis
  •  
  • Maccabi Haifa 11
    Gent 01
    15-02-2024 Maccabi Haifa
    1 - 0
    Gent
    21-02-2024 Gent
    1 - 1
    Maccabi Haifa
  •  
  • Servette 01
    Ludogorets Razgrad 00
    15-02-2024 Servette
    0 - 0
    Ludogorets Razgrad
    22-02-2024 Ludogorets Razgrad
    0 - 1
    Servette
  •  
  • Union St.-Gilloise 22
    Eintracht Frankfurt 21
    15-02-2024 Union St.-Gilloise
    2 - 2
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    22-02-2024 Eintracht Frankfurt
    1 - 2
    Union St.-Gilloise
  •  
  • Olympiacos 11
    Ferencvaros 00
    15-02-2024 Olympiacos
    1 - 0
    Ferencvaros
    22-02-2024 Ferencvaros
    0 - 1
    Olympiacos
  •  
  • Molde 33
    Legia Warszawa 20
    15-02-2024 Molde
    3 - 2
    Legia Warszawa
    22-02-2024 Legia Warszawa
    0 - 3
    Molde
  •  
  • Sturm Graz 41
    Slovan Bratislava 10
    15-02-2024 Sturm Graz
    4 - 1
    Slovan Bratislava
    22-02-2024 Slovan Bratislava
    0 - 1
    Sturm Graz
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
Table 1st Qualifying Round
LIVE
  • Unknown
  •  
  • AZ Alkmaar 11
    Brann 10
    24-08-2023 AZ Alkmaar
    1 - 1
    Brann
    10-08-2023 Brann
    0 - 1
    AZ Alkmaar
  •  
  • KF Ballkani 43
    BATE Borisov 10
    24-08-2023 KF Ballkani
    4 - 1
    BATE Borisov
    25-07-2023 BATE Borisov
    0 - 3
    KF Ballkani
  •  
  • Hearts 11
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC 22
    24-08-2023 Hearts
    1 - 2
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    10-08-2023 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    2 - 1
    Hearts
  •  
  • Osasuna 12
    Club Bruges 22
    24-08-2023 Osasuna
    1 - 2
    Club Bruges
    31-08-2023 Club Bruges
    2 - 2
    Osasuna
  •  
  • Gent 25
    APOEL Nicosia 01
    24-08-2023 Gent
    2 - 0
    APOEL Nicosia
    27-07-2023 APOEL Nicosia
    1 - 5
    Gent
  •  
  • FC Midtjylland 32
    Legia Warszawa 30
    24-08-2023 FC Midtjylland
    3 - 3
    Legia Warszawa
    26-07-2023 Legia Warszawa
    0 - 2
    FC Midtjylland
  •  
  • Genk 20
    Adana Demirspor 11
    24-08-2023 Genk
    2 - 1
    Adana Demirspor
    31-08-2023 Adana Demirspor
    1 - 0
    Genk
  •  
  • Lille 21
    Rijeka 11
    24-08-2023 Lille
    2 - 1
    Rijeka
    31-08-2023 Rijeka
    1 - 1
    Lille
  •  
  • Dynamo Kyiv 20
    Besiktas 31
    24-08-2023 Dynamo Kyiv
    2 - 3
    Besiktas
    10-08-2023 Besiktas
    1 - 0
    Dynamo Kyiv
  •  
  • Sepsi OSK 22
    Bodoe/Glimt 20
    24-08-2023 Sepsi OSK
    2 - 2
    Bodoe/Glimt
    27-07-2023 Bodoe/Glimt
    0 - 2
    Sepsi OSK
  •  
  • Levski Sofia 12
    Eintracht Frankfurt 10
    24-08-2023 Levski Sofia
    1 - 1
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    27-07-2023 Eintracht Frankfurt
    0 - 2
    Levski Sofia
  •  
  • Fenerbahce 55
    Twente 10
    24-08-2023 Fenerbahce
    5 - 1
    Twente
    26-07-2023 Twente
    0 - 5
    Fenerbahce
  •  
  • FC Viitorul Constanta 23
    HJK 12
    24-08-2023 FC Viitorul Constanta
    2 - 1
    HJK
    27-07-2023 HJK
    2 - 3
    FC Viitorul Constanta
  •  
  • Rapid Wien 10
    Fiorentina 00
    24-08-2023 Rapid Wien
    1 - 0
    Fiorentina
    10-08-2023 Fiorentina
    0 - 0
    Rapid Wien
  •  
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv 43
    NK Celje 10
    24-08-2023 Maccabi Tel Aviv
    4 - 1
    NK Celje
    27-07-2023 NK Celje
    0 - 3
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
  •  
  • FC Nordsjælland 50
    Partizan Belgrade 00
    24-08-2023 FC Nordsjælland
    5 - 0
    Partizan Belgrade
    10-08-2023 Partizan Belgrade
    0 - 0
    FC Nordsjælland
  •  
  • Zalgiris Vilnius 00
    Ferencvaros 43
    24-08-2023 Zalgiris Vilnius
    0 - 4
    Ferencvaros
    31-08-2023 Ferencvaros
    3 - 0
    Zalgiris Vilnius
  •  
  • FK Struga 01
    Breidablik 10
    24-08-2023 FK Struga
    0 - 1
    Breidablik
    26-07-2023 Breidablik
    0 - 1
    FK Struga
  •  
  • FC Astana 11
    Partizani 01
    24-08-2023 FC Astana
    1 - 0
    Partizani
    31-08-2023 Partizani
    1 - 1
    FC Astana
  •  
  • Tobol Kostanay 12
    Viktoria Plzen 21
    24-08-2023 Tobol Kostanay
    1 - 2
    Viktoria Plzen
    13-07-2023 Viktoria Plzen
    1 - 2
    Tobol Kostanay
  •  
  • Hibernian 01
    Aston Villa 52
    23-08-2023 Hibernian
    0 - 5
    Aston Villa
    27-07-2023 Aston Villa
    2 - 1
    Hibernian
  •  
  • Spartak Trnava 11
    SC Dnipro-1 11
    23-08-2023 Spartak Trnava
    1 - 1
    SC Dnipro-1
    27-07-2023 SC Dnipro-1
    1 - 1
    Spartak Trnava
  •  
  • Rapid Wien 05
    Debrecen 00
    10-08-2023 Rapid Wien
    0 - 0
    Debrecen
    17-08-2023 Debrecen
    0 - 5
    Rapid Wien
  •  
  • Hajduk Split 00
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC 03
    10-08-2023 Hajduk Split
    0 - 0
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    17-08-2023 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    3 - 0
    Hajduk Split
  •  
  • KF Ballkani 23
    Lincoln Red Imps FC 00
    10-08-2023 KF Ballkani
    2 - 0
    Lincoln Red Imps FC
    25-07-2023 Lincoln Red Imps FC
    0 - 3
    KF Ballkani
  •  
  • FCSB 01
    FC Nordsjælland 00
    10-08-2023 FCSB
    0 - 0
    FC Nordsjælland
    26-07-2023 FC Nordsjælland
    0 - 1
    FCSB
  •  
  • Hibernian 31
    Luzern 12
    10-08-2023 Hibernian
    3 - 1
    Luzern
    27-07-2023 Luzern
    2 - 1
    Hibernian
  •  
  • Aris Thessaloniki FC 11
    Dynamo Kyiv 01
    10-08-2023 Aris Thessaloniki FC
    1 - 0
    Dynamo Kyiv
    27-07-2023 Dynamo Kyiv
    1 - 1
    Aris Thessaloniki FC
  •  
  • Arouca 21
    Brann 13
    10-08-2023 Arouca
    2 - 1
    Brann
    17-08-2023 Brann
    3 - 1
    Arouca
  •  
  • B36 Torshavn 10
    Rijeka 30
    10-08-2023 B36 Torshavn
    1 - 3
    Rijeka
    12-07-2023 Rijeka
    0 - 0
    B36 Torshavn
  •  
  • Club Bruges 53
    KA Akureyri 10
    10-08-2023 Club Bruges
    5 - 1
    KA Akureyri
    27-07-2023 KA Akureyri
    0 - 3
    Club Bruges
  •  
  • Twente 21
    Riga FC 00
    10-08-2023 Twente
    2 - 0
    Riga FC
    27-07-2023 Riga FC
    0 - 1
    Twente
  •  
  • Fenerbahce 35
    Maribor 10
    10-08-2023 Fenerbahce
    3 - 1
    Maribor
    26-07-2023 Maribor
    0 - 5
    Fenerbahce
  •  
  • Lech Poznan 23
    Spartak Trnava 11
    10-08-2023 Lech Poznan
    2 - 1
    Spartak Trnava
    27-07-2023 Spartak Trnava
    1 - 3
    Lech Poznan
  •  
  • NK Celje 13
    Neman Grodno 04
    10-08-2023 NK Celje
    1 - 0
    Neman Grodno
    27-07-2023 Neman Grodno
    4 - 3
    NK Celje
  •  
  • Adana Demirspor 51
    Osijek 11
    10-08-2023 Adana Demirspor
    5 - 1
    Osijek
    27-07-2023 Osijek
    1 - 1
    Adana Demirspor
  •  
  • FC Viitorul Constanta 33
    Flora Tallinn 02
    10-08-2023 FC Viitorul Constanta
    3 - 0
    Flora Tallinn
    27-07-2023 Flora Tallinn
    2 - 3
    FC Viitorul Constanta
  •  
  • Hamrun Spartans 12
    Ferencvaros 61
    10-08-2023 Hamrun Spartans
    1 - 6
    Ferencvaros
    25-07-2023 Ferencvaros
    1 - 2
    Hamrun Spartans
  •  
  • Hapoel Beer Sheva 01
    Levski Sofia 00
    10-08-2023 Hapoel Beer Sheva
    0 - 0
    Levski Sofia
    27-07-2023 Levski Sofia
    0 - 1
    Hapoel Beer Sheva
  •  
  • Sepsi OSK 12
    Aktobe 10
    10-08-2023 Sepsi OSK
    1 - 1
    Aktobe
    27-07-2023 Aktobe
    0 - 2
    Sepsi OSK
  •  
  • Dila Gori 01
    APOEL Nicosia 22
    10-08-2023 Dila Gori
    0 - 2
    APOEL Nicosia
    13-07-2023 APOEL Nicosia
    2 - 1
    Dila Gori
  •  
  • Legia Warszawa 12
    Austria Wien 22
    10-08-2023 Legia Warszawa
    1 - 2
    Austria Wien
    27-07-2023 Austria Wien
    2 - 2
    Legia Warszawa
  •  
  • FC Santa Coloma 01
    AZ Alkmaar 11
    10-08-2023 FC Santa Coloma
    0 - 1
    AZ Alkmaar
    13-07-2023 AZ Alkmaar
    1 - 1
    FC Santa Coloma
  •  
  • FK Neftchi 12
    Besiktas 32
    10-08-2023 FK Neftchi
    1 - 3
    Besiktas
    27-07-2023 Besiktas
    2 - 2
    FK Neftchi
  •  
  • Omonia Nicosia 13
    FC Midtjylland 02
    10-08-2023 Omonia Nicosia
    1 - 0
    FC Midtjylland
    27-07-2023 FC Midtjylland
    2 - 3
    Omonia Nicosia
  •  
  • Viktoria Plzen 40
    Gzira United 00
    10-08-2023 Viktoria Plzen
    4 - 0
    Gzira United
    27-07-2023 Gzira United
    0 - 0
    Viktoria Plzen
  •  
  • Rosenborg 22
    Hearts 12
    10-08-2023 Rosenborg
    2 - 1
    Hearts
    27-07-2023 Hearts
    2 - 2
    Rosenborg
  •  
  • Valmieras FK 13
    Partizani 20
    10-08-2023 Valmieras FK
    1 - 2
    Partizani
    25-07-2023 Partizani
    0 - 3
    Valmieras FK
  •  
  • Bodoe/Glimt 33
    Pyunik 00
    10-08-2023 Bodoe/Glimt
    3 - 0
    Pyunik
    27-07-2023 Pyunik
    0 - 3
    Bodoe/Glimt
  •  
  • Sabah FK 22
    Partizan Belgrade 00
    10-08-2023 Sabah FK
    2 - 0
    Partizan Belgrade
    26-07-2023 Partizan Belgrade
    0 - 2
    Sabah FK
  •  
  • FK Struga 31
    Swift Hesperange 10
    10-08-2023 FK Struga
    3 - 1
    Swift Hesperange
    26-07-2023 Swift Hesperange
    0 - 1
    FK Struga
  •  
  • Tobol Kostanay 12
    Derry City 01
    10-08-2023 Tobol Kostanay
    1 - 0
    Derry City
    13-07-2023 Derry City
    1 - 2
    Tobol Kostanay
  •  
  • Gent 55
    Pogon Szczecin 01
    09-08-2023 Gent
    5 - 0
    Pogon Szczecin
    27-07-2023 Pogon Szczecin
    1 - 5
    Gent
  •  
  • AEK Larnaca 13
    Maccabi Tel Aviv 12
    09-08-2023 AEK Larnaca
    1 - 1
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    27-07-2023 Maccabi Tel Aviv
    2 - 3
    AEK Larnaca
  •  
  • Crusaders 22
    Rosenborg 22
    27-07-2023 Crusaders
    2 - 2
    Rosenborg
    13-07-2023 Rosenborg
    2 - 2
    Crusaders
  •  
  • Sutjeska 21
    FC Santa Coloma 00
    27-07-2023 Sutjeska
    2 - 0
    FC Santa Coloma
    13-07-2023 FC Santa Coloma
    0 - 1
    Sutjeska
  •  
  • Zeljeznicar 22
    FK Neftchi 22
    27-07-2023 Zeljeznicar
    2 - 2
    FK Neftchi
    13-07-2023 FK Neftchi
    2 - 2
    Zeljeznicar
  •  
  • Shkupi Skopje 05
    Levski Sofia 20
    27-07-2023 Shkupi Skopje
    0 - 2
    Levski Sofia
    13-07-2023 Levski Sofia
    0 - 5
    Shkupi Skopje
  •  
  • Derry City 20
    KuPS 10
    27-07-2023 Derry City
    2 - 1
    KuPS
    13-07-2023 KuPS
    0 - 0
    Derry City
  •  
  • Linfield 23
    Pogon Szczecin 51
    27-07-2023 Linfield
    2 - 5
    Pogon Szczecin
    13-07-2023 Pogon Szczecin
    1 - 3
    Linfield
  •  
  • Austria Wien 12
    Borac Banja Luka 01
    27-07-2023 Austria Wien
    1 - 0
    Borac Banja Luka
    03-08-2023 Borac Banja Luka
    1 - 2
    Austria Wien
  •  
  • Lech Poznan 32
    FK Kauno Zalgiris 11
    27-07-2023 Lech Poznan
    3 - 1
    FK Kauno Zalgiris
    03-08-2023 FK Kauno Zalgiris
    1 - 2
    Lech Poznan
  •  
  • Torpedo Zhodino 21
    AEK Larnaca 31
    27-07-2023 Torpedo Zhodino
    2 - 3
    AEK Larnaca
    02-08-2023 AEK Larnaca
    1 - 1
    Torpedo Zhodino
  •  
  • Club Bruges 30
    AGF 01
    27-07-2023 Club Bruges
    3 - 0
    AGF
    03-08-2023 AGF
    1 - 0
    Club Bruges
  •  
  • B36 Torshavn 20
    Haverfordwest 10
    27-07-2023 B36 Torshavn
    2 - 1
    Haverfordwest
    12-07-2023 Haverfordwest
    0 - 0
    B36 Torshavn
  •  
  • Besiktas 32
    KF Tirana 10
    27-07-2023 Besiktas
    3 - 1
    KF Tirana
    03-08-2023 KF Tirana
    0 - 2
    Besiktas
  •  
  • KA Akureyri 32
    Dundalk 10
    27-07-2023 KA Akureyri
    3 - 1
    Dundalk
    13-07-2023 Dundalk
    0 - 2
    KA Akureyri
  •  
  • Twente 11
    Hammarby 01
    27-07-2023 Twente
    1 - 0
    Hammarby
    03-08-2023 Hammarby
    1 - 1
    Twente
  •  
  • Hapoel Beer Sheva 11
    FK Panevezys 01
    27-07-2023 Hapoel Beer Sheva
    1 - 0
    FK Panevezys
    03-08-2023 FK Panevezys
    1 - 1
    Hapoel Beer Sheva
  •  
  • Gent 55
    Zilina 12
    27-07-2023 Gent
    5 - 1
    Zilina
    03-08-2023 Zilina
    2 - 5
    Gent
  •  
  • NK Celje 31
    Vitoria de Guimaraes 40
    27-07-2023 NK Celje
    3 - 4
    Vitoria de Guimaraes
    03-08-2023 Vitoria de Guimaraes
    0 - 1
    NK Celje
  •  
  • Osijek 12
    Zalaegerszeg 01
    27-07-2023 Osijek
    1 - 0
    Zalaegerszeg
    03-08-2023 Zalaegerszeg
    1 - 2
    Osijek
  •  
  • Dukagjini 02
    Rijeka 11
    27-07-2023 Dukagjini
    0 - 1
    Rijeka
    13-07-2023 Rijeka
    1 - 2
    Dukagjini
  •  
  • Basel 12
    Tobol Kostanay 31
    27-07-2023 Basel
    1 - 3
    Tobol Kostanay
    03-08-2023 Tobol Kostanay
    1 - 2
    Basel
  •  
  • PAOK Thessaloniki FC 04
    Beitar Jerusalem 01
    27-07-2023 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    0 - 0
    Beitar Jerusalem
    03-08-2023 Beitar Jerusalem
    1 - 4
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC
  •  
  • CFR Cluj 11
    Adana Demirspor 12
    27-07-2023 CFR Cluj
    1 - 1
    Adana Demirspor
    03-08-2023 Adana Demirspor
    2 - 1
    CFR Cluj
  •  
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv 32
    CS Petrocub 00
    27-07-2023 Maccabi Tel Aviv
    3 - 0
    CS Petrocub
    03-08-2023 CS Petrocub
    0 - 2
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
  •  
  • Vorskla 21
    Dila Gori 13
    27-07-2023 Vorskla
    2 - 1
    Dila Gori
    03-08-2023 Dila Gori
    3 - 1
    Vorskla
  •  
  • FC Viitorul Constanta 33
    FC Banants 22
    27-07-2023 FC Viitorul Constanta
    3 - 2
    FC Banants
    03-08-2023 FC Banants
    2 - 3
    FC Viitorul Constanta
  •  
  • FC Differdange 03 13
    Maribor 14
    27-07-2023 FC Differdange 03
    1 - 1
    Maribor
    03-08-2023 Maribor
    4 - 3
    FC Differdange 03
  •  
  • Torpedo Kutaisi 12
    Aktobe 42
    27-07-2023 Torpedo Kutaisi
    1 - 4
    Aktobe
    13-07-2023 Aktobe
    2 - 2
    Torpedo Kutaisi
  •  
  • APOEL Nicosia 22
    Vojvodina 11
    27-07-2023 APOEL Nicosia
    2 - 1
    Vojvodina
    03-08-2023 Vojvodina
    1 - 2
    APOEL Nicosia
  •  
  • Auda 11
    Spartak Trnava 14
    27-07-2023 Auda
    1 - 1
    Spartak Trnava
    03-08-2023 Spartak Trnava
    4 - 1
    Auda
  •  
  • Djurgaarden 11
    Luzern 21
    27-07-2023 Djurgaarden
    1 - 2
    Luzern
    03-08-2023 Luzern
    1 - 1
    Djurgaarden
  •  
  • Gzira United 22
    F91 Dudelange 02
    27-07-2023 Gzira United
    2 - 0
    F91 Dudelange
    13-07-2023 F91 Dudelange
    2 - 2
    Gzira United
  •  
  • Ferencvaros 42
    Shamrock Rovers 00
    27-07-2023 Ferencvaros
    4 - 0
    Shamrock Rovers
    03-08-2023 Shamrock Rovers
    0 - 2
    Ferencvaros
  •  
  • Kalmar FF 11
    Pyunik 22
    27-07-2023 Kalmar FF
    1 - 2
    Pyunik
    03-08-2023 Pyunik
    2 - 1
    Kalmar FF
  •  
  • Kecskemeti TE 21
    Riga FC 13
    27-07-2023 Kecskemeti TE
    2 - 1
    Riga FC
    03-08-2023 Riga FC
    3 - 1
    Kecskemeti TE
  •  
  • PFC CSKA-Sofia 00
    Sepsi OSK 24
    27-07-2023 PFC CSKA-Sofia
    0 - 2
    Sepsi OSK
    03-08-2023 Sepsi OSK
    4 - 0
    PFC CSKA-Sofia
  •  
  • Viktoria Plzen 02
    Drita 01
    27-07-2023 Viktoria Plzen
    0 - 0
    Drita
    03-08-2023 Drita
    1 - 2
    Viktoria Plzen
  •  
  • Bodoe/Glimt 34
    Bohemians 1905 02
    27-07-2023 Bodoe/Glimt
    3 - 0
    Bohemians 1905
    03-08-2023 Bohemians 1905
    2 - 4
    Bodoe/Glimt
  •  
  • FK Qabala 21
    Omonia Nicosia 34
    27-07-2023 FK Qabala
    2 - 3
    Omonia Nicosia
    03-08-2023 Omonia Nicosia
    4 - 1
    FK Qabala
  •  
  • Alashkert FC 01
    Debrecen 11
    27-07-2023 Alashkert FC
    0 - 1
    Debrecen
    13-07-2023 Debrecen
    1 - 1
    Alashkert FC
  •  
  • Avan Academy 11
    Aris Thessaloniki FC 11
    27-07-2023 Avan Academy
    1 - 1
    Aris Thessaloniki FC
    13-07-2023 Aris Thessaloniki FC
    1 - 1
    Avan Academy
  •  
  • Inter Club d'Escaldes 22
    Hibernian 11
    27-07-2023 Inter Club d'Escaldes
    2 - 1
    Hibernian
    13-07-2023 Hibernian
    1 - 2
    Inter Club d'Escaldes
  •  
  • Ordabasy Shymkent 22
    Legia Warszawa 23
    27-07-2023 Ordabasy Shymkent
    2 - 2
    Legia Warszawa
    03-08-2023 Legia Warszawa
    3 - 2
    Ordabasy Shymkent
  •  
  • Neman Grodno 22
    Balzan FC 01
    26-07-2023 Neman Grodno
    2 - 0
    Balzan FC
    13-07-2023 Balzan FC
    1 - 2
    Neman Grodno
  •  
  • Fenerbahce 54
    Zimbru 00
    26-07-2023 Fenerbahce
    5 - 0
    Zimbru
    01-08-2023 Zimbru
    0 - 4
    Fenerbahce
  •  
  • CSKA 1948 02
    FCSB 13
    26-07-2023 CSKA 1948
    0 - 1
    FCSB
    03-08-2023 FCSB
    3 - 2
    CSKA 1948
  •  
  • FC Midtjylland 21
    FC Progres Niedercorn 02
    26-07-2023 FC Midtjylland
    2 - 0
    FC Progres Niedercorn
    03-08-2023 FC Progres Niedercorn
    2 - 1
    FC Midtjylland
  •  
  • Rigas Futbola skola 01
    Sabah FK 20
    26-07-2023 Rigas Futbola skola
    0 - 2
    Sabah FK
    13-07-2023 Sabah FK
    0 - 1
    Rigas Futbola skola
  •  
  • FK Struga 14
    Buducnost Podgorica 03
    26-07-2023 FK Struga
    1 - 0
    Buducnost Podgorica
    01-08-2023 Buducnost Podgorica
    3 - 4
    FK Struga
  •  
  • Tre Penne Galazzano 00
    Valmieras FK 37
    25-07-2023 Tre Penne Galazzano
    0 - 3
    Valmieras FK
    01-08-2023 Valmieras FK
    7 - 0
    Tre Penne Galazzano
  •  
  • KF Ballkani 34
    Larne 01
    25-07-2023 KF Ballkani
    3 - 0
    Larne
    03-08-2023 Larne
    1 - 4
    KF Ballkani
  •  
  • Hamrun Spartans 21
    Dinamo Tbilisi 10
    25-07-2023 Hamrun Spartans
    2 - 1
    Dinamo Tbilisi
    03-08-2023 Dinamo Tbilisi
    0 - 1
    Hamrun Spartans
  •  
  • TNS 12
    Swift Hesperange 13
    25-07-2023 TNS
    1 - 1
    Swift Hesperange
    01-08-2023 Swift Hesperange
    3 - 2
    TNS
  •  
  • Atletic Escaldes 01
    Partizani 14
    25-07-2023 Atletic Escaldes
    0 - 1
    Partizani
    01-08-2023 Partizani
    4 - 1
    Atletic Escaldes
  •  
  • Cosmos 10
    Sutjeska 11
    20-07-2023 Cosmos
    1 - 1
    Sutjeska
    13-07-2023 Sutjeska
    1 - 0
    Cosmos
  •  
  • Maribor 12
    Birkirkara 11
    13-07-2023 Maribor
    1 - 1
    Birkirkara
    20-07-2023 Birkirkara
    1 - 2
    Maribor
  •  
  • La Fiorita Montegiardino 10
    Zimbru 11
    13-07-2023 La Fiorita Montegiardino
    1 - 1
    Zimbru
    20-07-2023 Zimbru
    1 - 0
    La Fiorita Montegiardino
  •  
  • Linfield 30
    Vllaznia 11
    13-07-2023 Linfield
    3 - 1
    Vllaznia
    20-07-2023 Vllaznia
    1 - 0
    Linfield
  •  
  • Zeljeznicar 22
    Dinamo Minsk 21
    13-07-2023 Zeljeznicar
    2 - 2
    Dinamo Minsk
    20-07-2023 Dinamo Minsk
    1 - 2
    Zeljeznicar
  •  
  • KA Akureyri 22
    Connah's Quay 00
    13-07-2023 KA Akureyri
    2 - 0
    Connah's Quay
    20-07-2023 Connah's Quay
    0 - 2
    KA Akureyri
  •  
  • HB Torshavn 00
    Derry City 01
    13-07-2023 HB Torshavn
    0 - 0
    Derry City
    20-07-2023 Derry City
    1 - 0
    HB Torshavn
  •  
  • KF Tirana 12
    Dinamo Batumi 11
    13-07-2023 KF Tirana
    1 - 1
    Dinamo Batumi
    20-07-2023 Dinamo Batumi
    1 - 2
    KF Tirana
  •  
  • FC Vaduz 11
    Neman Grodno 21
    13-07-2023 FC Vaduz
    1 - 2
    Neman Grodno
    20-07-2023 Neman Grodno
    1 - 1
    FC Vaduz
  •  
  • KF Shkendija 10
    Haverfordwest 01
    13-07-2023 KF Shkendija
    1 - 0
    Haverfordwest
    20-07-2023 Haverfordwest
    1 - 0
    KF Shkendija
  •  
  • DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 20
    Dila Gori 12
    13-07-2023 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
    2 - 1
    Dila Gori
    20-07-2023 Dila Gori
    2 - 0
    DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
  •  
  • FC Progres Niedercorn 22
    Gjilani 20
    13-07-2023 FC Progres Niedercorn
    2 - 2
    Gjilani
    20-07-2023 Gjilani
    0 - 2
    FC Progres Niedercorn
  •  
  • Penybont 10
    FC Santa Coloma 12
    13-07-2023 Penybont
    1 - 1
    FC Santa Coloma
    20-07-2023 FC Santa Coloma
    2 - 0
    Penybont
  •  
  • Alashkert FC 16
    FK Arsenal Tivat 11
    13-07-2023 Alashkert FC
    1 - 1
    FK Arsenal Tivat
    20-07-2023 FK Arsenal Tivat
    1 - 6
    Alashkert FC
  •  
  • Domzale 13
    Balzan FC 41
    13-07-2023 Domzale
    1 - 4
    Balzan FC
    18-07-2023 Balzan FC
    1 - 3
    Domzale
  •  
  • Dukagjini 23
    Europa FC 12
    13-07-2023 Dukagjini
    2 - 1
    Europa FC
    20-07-2023 Europa FC
    2 - 3
    Dukagjini
  •  
  • Torpedo Kutaisi 21
    FK Sarajevo 21
    13-07-2023 Torpedo Kutaisi
    2 - 2
    FK Sarajevo
    20-07-2023 FK Sarajevo
    1 - 1
    Torpedo Kutaisi
  •  
  • Gzira United 21
    Glentoran 21
    13-07-2023 Gzira United
    2 - 2
    Glentoran
    20-07-2023 Glentoran
    1 - 1
    Gzira United
  •  
  • Hegelmann Litauen 00
    Shkupi Skopje 50
    13-07-2023 Hegelmann Litauen
    0 - 5
    Shkupi Skopje
    20-07-2023 Shkupi Skopje
    0 - 0
    Hegelmann Litauen
  •  
  • Riga FC 20
    Vikingur Reykjavik 01
    13-07-2023 Riga FC
    2 - 0
    Vikingur Reykjavik
    20-07-2023 Vikingur Reykjavik
    1 - 0
    Riga FC
  •  
  • Haka 20
    Crusaders 21
    13-07-2023 Haka
    2 - 2
    Crusaders
    20-07-2023 Crusaders
    1 - 0
    Haka
  •  
  • Bruno's Magpies 01
    Dundalk 03
    13-07-2023 Bruno's Magpies
    0 - 0
    Dundalk
    20-07-2023 Dundalk
    3 - 1
    Bruno's Magpies
  •  
  • FK Panevezys 21
    FC Milsami Orhei 20
    13-07-2023 FK Panevezys
    2 - 2
    FC Milsami Orhei
    20-07-2023 FC Milsami Orhei
    0 - 1
    FK Panevezys
  •  
  • Zilina 22
    Levadia Maardu 11
    13-07-2023 Zilina
    2 - 1
    Levadia Maardu
    20-07-2023 Levadia Maardu
    1 - 2
    Zilina
  •  
  • Makedonija GjP 01
    Rigas Futbola skola 14
    13-07-2023 Makedonija GjP
    0 - 1
    Rigas Futbola skola
    20-07-2023 Rigas Futbola skola
    4 - 1
    Makedonija GjP
  •  
  • Avan Academy 14
    Egnatia 14
    13-07-2023 Avan Academy
    1 - 1
    Egnatia
    20-07-2023 Egnatia
    4 - 4
    Avan Academy
  •  
  • Inter Club d'Escaldes 21
    Vikingur 11
    13-07-2023 Inter Club d'Escaldes
    2 - 1
    Vikingur
    20-07-2023 Vikingur
    1 - 1
    Inter Club d'Escaldes
  •  
  • Pyunik 23
    Trans Narva 00
    13-07-2023 Pyunik
    2 - 0
    Trans Narva
    20-07-2023 Trans Narva
    0 - 3
    Pyunik
  •  
  • Tobol Kostanay 20
    Honka 10
    13-07-2023 Tobol Kostanay
    2 - 1
    Honka
    20-07-2023 Honka
    0 - 0
    Tobol Kostanay
  •  
  • B36 Torshavn 02
    Paide Linnameeskond 00
    12-07-2023 B36 Torshavn
    0 - 0
    Paide Linnameeskond
    20-07-2023 Paide Linnameeskond
    0 - 2
    B36 Torshavn
  •  
  • F91 Dudelange 23
    St. Patrick's Athletic 12
    12-07-2023 F91 Dudelange
    2 - 1
    St. Patrick's Athletic
    20-07-2023 St. Patrick's Athletic
    2 - 3
    F91 Dudelange
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
By clicking on the icon you will be notified of the change results and status of match.

You can also add notifications to the entire league. Then you will be informed of the results of all matches of the league. In a simple way, you can also check the full schedule league.

We do not limit only to the results. Below the table, which is also updated in real time. No need to refresh the page to check the current position of your favorite team. In addition to basic information such as points, wins, goals scored, you can check which team had the most matches with the correct bet Under/Over Handicap HT-FT, margin goals. Just use the table menu, which is divided into sections Table, odds, Form, Goals Matches.

Any statistics you can share at home (matches played at home), away (matches played away), as well as in general.

By clicking on the icon you can easily share the results or picture with table Europa Conference League with your friends on facebook, twitter or send them emails with information.
Don't show this again
Last games
FT
Finished
94'
19:00
3.30
3.80
2.00
FT
Finished
98'
16:45
2.60
3.60
2.55
FT
Finished
96'
19:00
1.72
3.60
5.00
FT
Finished
95'
19:00
1.44
4.75
6.50
FT (P)
After penalty
110'
19:00
1.57
4.20
5.25
FT
Finished
94'
19:00
1.80
4.00
4.20
FT EX
Finished after overttime
106'
16:45
1.40
4.33
9.00
FT (P)
After penalty
107'
16:45
2.45
3.50
2.75
FT
Finished
97'
19:00
1.62
4.00
5.10
FT
Finished
95'
19:00
1.70
3.70
5.00
FT
Finished
97'
16:45
3.85
3.35
2.00
FT
Finished
94'
16:45
2.30
3.40
3.05
FT
Finished
94'
20:00
1.30
5.50
9.50
FT
Finished
90'
20:00
1.33
5.50
8.00
Next matches
Not started
'
19:00
-
-
-
Team profit
AllHomeAway

The yield statistics in case you bet the same bet from the start of the season. Example: From the beginning of the season You bet every match that a team will win.

# Team GP GO W D DC O25 U25 BBTS
1 Molde 4 4 +121% -100% +18% 81% -100% -14%
2 Union St.-Gilloise 4 4 +99% -14% +31% 43% -41% -13%
3 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 8 +71% -100% +3% 43% -74% +49%
4 PAOK Thessaloniki FC 10 9 +56% -49% -1% 25% -64% +25%
5 Legia Warszawa 8 8 +53% -100% -19% 8% -24% -14%
6 Olimpija Ljubljana 6 6 +24% -100% -39% -38% +47% -69%
7 Olympiacos 8 5 +21% -100% -30% -36% -55% -39%
8 Dinamo Zagreb 10 8 +16% -66% -22% -66% +15% -48%
9 Sturm Graz 4 4 +15% +3% +29% 6% +6% -9%
10 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 8 +13% -59% -12% -18% 0% -36%
11 Club Brugge 12 9 +5% -70% -18% -31% -21% -47%
12 Lugano 6 6 +4% -35% -26% -21% +23% -18%
13 Viktoria Plzen 10 7 0% +3% +3% -67% -7% -84%
14 FC Nordsjaelland 6 6 -1% +13% -19% -14% +16% +16%
15 Zrinjski Mostar 6 6 -3% -22% -11% -35% +79% -9%
16 Aberdeen 6 6 -7% +102% +49% 16% -29% +57%
17 Servette 4 4 -11% +154% +63% -100% +72% -100%
18 Fenerbahce 10 9 -14% -100% -40% 15% -51% -18%
19 Slovan Bratislava 8 8 -17% -53% -26% 11% -20% +33%
20 Bodoe/Glimt 8 8 -20% +10% 0% 9% -36% +10%
21 Lille 10 9 -24% +19% -9% -27% +8% -27%
22 Ajax 4 4 -26% +118% +21% 6% -38% -29%
23 Aston Villa 12 9 -26% -29% -25% -19% -29% -13%
24 Zorya 6 6 -29% -22% -7% 10% -24% +25%
25 Gent 8 8 -29% +4% -16% -27% +1% +13%
26 Besiktas 6 6 -29% -40% -35% 4% -25% +2%
27 Maccabi Haifa 4 4 -34% +118% +68% -50% +56% +36%
28 AZ Alkmaar 6 6 -54% -100% -64% -11% +14% -9%
29 Fiorentina 12 9 -54% +62% -13% -32% -23% -13%
30 Eintracht Frankfurt 8 8 -55% -57% -40% 30% -41% +15%
31 Genk 6 6 -56% +78% +9% -46% +79% -22%
32 Klaksvik 6 6 -56% -33% -35% 14% -31% -44%
33 Ferencvaros 8 8 -66% +84% +23% -42% +26% +7%
34 Real Betis 2 2 -100% +73% -30% -100% +89% -16%
35 KF Ballkani 6 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
36 Breidablik 6 6 -100% -100% -100% 15% -61% -12%
37 Spartak Trnava 6 6 -100% +13% -23% 5% -15% -11%
38 FC Astana 6 4 -100% -100% -100% -18% -67% -44%
39 Cukaricki 6 6 -100% -100% -100% -27% +54% -39%
40 HJK 6 6 -100% +17% -47% 16% -27% +21%

Best scorers
All Home Away
# Player Team Goals player / team Avg
1 Kaabi
Olympiacos
10
18
1.0
2 Eran Zahavi Zahavi
Maccabi Tel Aviv
8
19
1.0
3 Bruno Petkovic Petkovic
Dinamo Zagreb
7
15
0.8
4 Hans Vanaken Vanaken
Club Bruges
6
25
0.6
5 Eliel Peretz Peretz
Maccabi Tel Aviv
5
19
1.0
6 Yusuf Yazici Yazici
Lille
5
17
0.6
7 Rodrigues
Club Bruges
5
25
0.6
8 Fredrik Gulbrandsen Gulbrandsen
Molde
5
8
0.7
9 Watkins
Aston Villa
5
21
0.6
10 Benjamin Nygren Nygren
FC Nordsjælland
5
17
0.7
The most assists Europa Conference League
All Home Away
# Player Team Assists player / team
1 Rizhao Yuqi Yuqi
6
2 Leon Bailey Bailey
Aston Villa Ast
5
16
3 Daniel Podence Podence
Olympiacos Oly
4
16
4 Skoras
Club Bruges Clu
4
21
5 Kanichowsky
Maccabi Tel Aviv Mac
4
15
6 Fred Fred
Fenerbahce Fen
4
16
7 Sebastian Szymanski Szymanski
Fenerbahce Fen
4
16
8 Douglas Soares Soares
Aston Villa Ast
4
16
9 John McGinn McGinn
Aston Villa Ast
3
16
10 Kiril Despodov Despodov
PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAO
3
15
Cards
All Home Away
# Player Team Yellow / red cards
1 Tomas Chory Chory Viktoria Plzen Vik
5
0
2 Hans Vanaken Vanaken Club Bruges Clu
4
0
3 Vidal Rocha Rocha Ludogorets Razgrad Lud
4
0
4 Rodrigues Club Bruges Clu
4
0
5 Nikola Milenkovic Milenkovic Fiorentina Fio
4
0
6 Brandon Mechele Mechele Club Bruges Clu
4
0
7 Denis Odoi Odoi Club Bruges Clu
4
2
8 Nabil Bentaleb Bentaleb Lille Lil
4
0
9 Danielsen Klaksvik Kla
4
1
10 Andreasen Klaksvik Kla
4
1
Canadian Classification
All Home Away
# Player Team Goals Assists CC
1 Kaabi
Olympiacos Olympiacos 10 1
11
2 Eran Zahavi Zahavi
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 1
9
3 Rizhao Yuqi Yuqi
2 6
8
4 Bruno Petkovic Petkovic
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 7 0
7
5 Hans Vanaken Vanaken
Club Bruges Club Bruges 6 1
7
6 Eliel Peretz Peretz
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 5 2
7
7 Leon Bailey Bailey
Aston Villa Aston Villa 2 5
7
8 Yusuf Yazici Yazici
Lille Lille 5 1
6
9 Rodrigues
Club Bruges Club Bruges 5 1
6
10 Andreas Skov Olsen Olsen
Club Bruges Club Bruges 4 2
6
Top passes
All Home Away
# Player Team Passes S/A Success S/A Effectiveness
1 Benjamin Andre Andre
Lille Lille
690/69.0
576/57.6
83%
2 Ranieri
Fiorentina Fiorentina
674/67.4
583/64.8
86%
3 Ezri Konsa Ngoyo Ngoyo
Aston Villa Aston Villa
672/67.2
632/63.2
94%
4 Brandon Mechele Mechele
Club Bruges Club Bruges
628/62.8
549/54.9
87%
5 Hans Vanaken Vanaken
Club Bruges Club Bruges
607/60.7
524/52.4
86%
6 Douglas Soares Soares
Aston Villa Aston Villa
597/49.8
539/44.9
90%
7 Brede Mathias Moe Moe
Bodoe/Glimt Bodoe/Glimt
572/71.5
514/64.3
90%
8 Clement Lenglet Lenglet
Aston Villa Aston Villa
553/69.1
518/64.8
94%
9 Maxime Lopez Lopez
Fiorentina Fiorentina
553/50.3
503/50.3
91%
10 Koulierakis
PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAOK Thessaloniki FC
543/60.3
455/50.6
84%
Most shots on match
All Home Away
# Player Team Shots On goal
1 Gonzalez
Fiorentina Fio
35.00 (3.89)
11.00 (1.57)
2 Eran Zahavi Zahavi
Maccabi Tel Aviv Mac
32.00 (4.00)
18.00 (2.25)
3 Tissoudali
Gent Gen
25.00 (3.13)
13.00 (2.60)
4 Kaabi
Olympiacos Oly
24.00 (3.00)
15.00 (2.14)
5 Leon Bailey Bailey
Aston Villa Ast
23.00 (2.09)
8.00 (1.33)
6 Jonathan David David
Lille Lil
21.00 (3.50)
11.00 (2.20)
7 Omar Marmoush Marmoush
Eintracht Frankfurt Ein
21.00 (3.00)
8.00 (1.60)
8 Konstantinos Fortounis Fortounis
Olympiacos Oly
21.00 (2.63)
7.00 (1.17)
9 Palacio
Aston Villa Ast
20.00 (2.50)
13.00 (1.86)
10 Evangelos Pavlidis Pavlidis
AZ Alkmaar AZ
20.00 (3.33)
9.00 (1.80)

The teams with the highest number of scored goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals Goals per game
1 Club Bruges
25
2.08
2 Fiorentina
25
1.92
3 Aston Villa
21
1.75
4 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
21
2.10
5 Fenerbahce
19
1.90
6 Maccabi Tel Aviv
19
2.38
The teams with the highest number of conceded goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals conceded Goals conceded per game
1 Breidablik
18
3.00
2 HJK
17
2.83
3 Cukaricki
16
2.67
4 Maccabi Tel Aviv
16
2.00
5 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
16
1.60
6 Aston Villa
16
1.33

Results

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent

The results in the first half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent

The results in the second half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
Schedule
Rounds: Unknown
International Final » Unknown
Not started
'
19:00
Schedule
Rounds: Unknown
International Semi-finals » Unknown
FT
Finished
94'
19:00
FT
Finished
98'
16:45
FT
Finished
95'
19:00
FT
Finished
96'
19:00
Schedule
Rounds: Unknown
International Quarter-finals » Unknown
FT (P)
After penalty
110'
19:00
FT (P)
After penalty
107'
16:45
FT EX
Finished after overttime
106'
16:45
FT
Finished
97'
19:00
FT
Finished
94'
16:45
FT
Finished
97'
16:45
Schedule
Rounds: Unknown
International Round of 16 » Unknown
FT
Finished
90'
20:00
FT
Finished
94'
20:00
FT
Finished
93'
20:00
FT EX
Finished after overttime
107'
20:00
FT (P)
After penalty
106'
17:45
FT
Finished
96'
17:45
FT
Finished
96'
20:00
FT
Finished
96'
20:00
FT
Finished
94'
17:45
FT
Finished
95'
17:45
FT
Finished
94'
17:45
FT
Finished
96'
17:45
Schedule
Rounds: Unknown
International Knockout Round Play-offs » Unknown
FT
Finished
94'
20:00
FT
Finished
94'
20:00
FT
Finished
94'
20:00
FT
Finished
94'
17:45
FT
Finished
96'
17:45
FT EX
Finished after overttime
108'
17:45
FT
Finished
94'
17:00
FT
Finished
94'
20:00
FT
Finished
94'
20:00
FT
Finished
95'
20:00
FT
Finished
98'
20:00
FT
Finished
94'
17:45
FT
Finished
96'
17:45
FT
Finished
96'
17:45
Schedule
International Group D » Round 6
FT
Finished
94'
20:00
FT
Finished
93'
20:00
Schedule
International Group F » Round 6
FT
Finished
96'
17:45
FT
Finished
93'
17:45
Schedule
International Group B » Round 6
FT
Finished
140'
20:00
FT
Finished
92'
20:00
Schedule
International Group G » Round 6
FT
Finished
94'
17:45
FT
Finished
93'
17:45
Schedule
International Group E » Round 6
FT
Finished
92'
17:45
FT
Finished
94'
17:45
Schedule
International Group A » Round 6
FT
Finished
96'
20:00
Schedule
International Group H » Round 6
FT
Finished
94'
17:45
Schedule
International Group C » Round 6
FT
Finished
92'
20:00
FT
Finished
91'
20:00
Schedule
Rounds: Unknown
International 1st Qualifying Round » Unknown
FT
Finished
98'
19:00
FT (P)
After penalty
121'
19:00
FT
Finished
102'
18:30
FT
Finished
123'
18:15
FT
Finished
95'
18:00
FT
Finished
95'
18:00
FT
Finished
94'
18:00
FT EX
Finished after overttime
124'
18:00
FT (P)
After penalty
122'
18:00
FT
Finished
100'
18:00
FT
Finished
95'
18:00
FT
Finished
96'
18:00
FT
Finished
94'
17:30
FT
Finished
95'
17:00
FT (P)
After penalty
124'
17:00
FT
Finished
95'
17:00
FT
Finished
94'
16:45
FT
Finished
94'
16:00
FT EX
Finished after overttime
123'
16:00
FT
Finished
94'
18:45
FT
Finished
99'
18:45
FT
Finished
97'
18:45
FT
Finished
98'
18:30
FT
Finished
94'
18:00
FT
Finished
95'
18:00
FT
Finished
102'
18:00
FT
Finished
96'
17:00
FT
Finished
95'
17:00
FT
Finished
94'
17:00
FT
Finished
98'
17:00
FT
Finished
98'
17:00
FT
Finished
94'
17:00
FT
Finished
97'
16:00
FT
Finished
100'
15:00
FT
Finished
100'
14:00
FT
Finished
93'
16:45
FT
Finished
98'
16:30
FT (P)
After penalty
122'
19:00
FT
Finished
94'
19:00
FT
Finished
94'
18:45
FT
Finished
98'
18:45
FT
Finished
97'
18:45
FT (P)
After penalty
122'
18:45