Hibernian statistics

Welcome to Hibernian (Scotland - Premier League) statistics. Below you find a lot of statistics for this team. Last and next matches, top scores, best players, under/over stats, handicap etc.

Hibernian logo Hibernian Stats

Form team:
D
D
L
L
W

Last 6 matches stats

  • 6

    Matches

  • 13

    Goals

  • 2.17

    per game

  • 3

    Wins

  • 1

    Draws

  • 2

    Losses

  • 5/6

    Over 2.5

  • 6/6

    Over 1.5

  • 1/6

    CS

  • 5/6

    BTTS

Overall matches stats

  • 51

    Matches

  • 52

    Goals

  • 1.02

    per game

  • 12

    Wins

  • 17

    Draws

  • 22

    Losses

  • 37.3%

    Over 2.5

  • 66.7%

    Over 1.5

  • 31.37%

    CS

  • 45.10%

    BTTS

Change team stats: All Home Away
More information
Less information

Statistics of the season

All Home Away
Matches
Goals
Match Under / Over 1.5%
Match Under / Over 2.5%
Next matches
There is no next matches
All Home Away
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Rangers Rangers 38 86 26 8 4 77 28 49
W
W
D
W
W
2 Celtic Celtic 38 82 24 10 4 80 33 47
D
D
W
L
W
3 Hearts Hearts 38 59 16 11 11 40 37 3
D
W
D
L
L
4 Aberdeen Aberdeen 38 53 14 11 13 41 40 1
W
L
D
D
L
5 Dundee United Dundee United 38 53 13 14 11 47 50 -3
L
L
L
D
W
6 Motherwell Motherwell 38 48 13 9 16 46 51 -5
L
W
D
W
L
7 Hibernian Hibernian 38 47 11 14 13 42 46 -4
L
D
D
W
L
8 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 38 44 12 8 18 38 48 -10
W
W
W
D
L
9 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 38 41 12 5 21 30 53 -23
W
L
L
D
W
10 Falkirk Falkirk 38 38 9 11 18 37 52 -15
W
L
W
D
W
11 St. Mirren St. Mirren 38 37 9 10 19 33 52 -19
L
W
L
L
L
12 Inverness Inverness 38 37 10 7 21 37 58 -21
L
L
D
D
W
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Arbroath 3
    Stirling Albion 2
  •  
  • Ayr United 2
    Berwick 1
  •  
  • East Fife 0
    Brechin 3
  •  
  • East Stirlingshire 1
    Livingston 2
  •  
  • Ross County 2
    Airdrieonians 3
  •  
  • Albion Rovers 0
    Raith Rovers 0
  •  
  • Alloa Athletic 2
    Elgin 0
  •  
  • Clyde 4
    Queen's Park 1
  •  
  • Montrose 0
    Cowdenbeath 2
  •  
  • Peterhead 0
    Dunfermline 2
  •  
  • Stranraer 3
    Greenock Morton 6
  •  
  • Dumbarton 1
    Annan Athletic 1
  •  
  • Partick Thistle 4
    Forfar 3
  •  
  • Stenhousemuir 1
    St.Johnstone 5
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Ayr United 0
    Aberdeen 1
  •  
  • Hearts 0
    Airdrieonians 0
  •  
  • Arbroath 2
    Inverness 2
  •  
  • Brechin 0
    Kilmarnock 2
  •  
  • Dunfermline 1
    Alloa Athletic 0
  •  
  • Hamilton Academical 3
    Clyde 1
  •  
  • Cowdenbeath 1
    Dundee United 5
  •  
  • St. Mirren 7
    Dumbarton 0
  •  
  • Dundee FC 1
    Partick Thistle 2
  •  
  • Raith Rovers 1
    Falkirk 3
  •  
  • Hibernian 3
    Greenock Morton 4
  •  
  • Livingston 2
    St.Johnstone 1
  •  
  • 1/8
  •  
  • Kilmarnock 4
    Aberdeen 2
  •  
  • Motherwell 1
    Hamilton Academical 2
  •  
  • Partick Thistle 1
    Rangers 2
  •  
  • Dundee United 2
    Airdrieonians 0
  •  
  • Celtic 4
    Livingston 0
  •  
  • Dunfermline 2
    St. Mirren 0
  •  
  • Falkirk 2
    Queen of South 1
  •  
  • Greenock Morton 1
    Inverness 2
  •  
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • Kilmarnock 1
    Celtic 3
  •  
  • Dundee United 1
    Dunfermline 0
  •  
  • Falkirk 1
    Inverness 0
  •  
  • Rangers 2
    Hamilton Academical 0
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Celtic 0
    Dundee United 0
  •  
  • Rangers 3
    Falkirk 0
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Celtic 2
    Rangers 0
  •  
  •  
  • Winner

    Celtic
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Ekranas 13
    Trans Narva 00
    22-06-2008 Ekranas
    1 - 0
    Trans Narva
    28-06-2008 Trans Narva
    0 - 3
    Ekranas
  •  
  • HB Torshavn 10
    Elfsborg 40
    22-06-2008 HB Torshavn
    1 - 4
    Elfsborg
    28-06-2008 Elfsborg
    0 - 0
    HB Torshavn
  •  
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan 12
    Budapest Honved 24
    22-06-2008 Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    1 - 2
    Budapest Honved
    28-06-2008 Budapest Honved
    4 - 2
    Zhetysu Taldykorgan
  •  
  • Besa 01
    Ethnikos Achnas 01
    21-06-2008 Besa
    0 - 0
    Ethnikos Achnas
    28-06-2008 Ethnikos Achnas
    1 - 1
    Besa
  •  
  • Bohemian FC 54
    Rhyl 12
    21-06-2008 Bohemian FC
    5 - 1
    Rhyl
    28-06-2008 Rhyl
    2 - 4
    Bohemian FC
  •  
  • Celik Zenica 31
    Grbalj Radanovici 22
    21-06-2008 Celik Zenica
    3 - 2
    Grbalj Radanovici
    28-06-2008 Grbalj Radanovici
    2 - 1
    Celik Zenica
  •  
  • Rijeka 00
    Renova 02
    21-06-2008 Rijeka
    0 - 0
    Renova
    28-06-2008 Renova
    2 - 0
    Rijeka
  •  
  • Cracovia 10
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk 23
    21-06-2008 Cracovia
    1 - 2
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    29-06-2008 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    3 - 0
    Cracovia
  •  
  • FK Neftchi 21
    Nitra 03
    21-06-2008 FK Neftchi
    2 - 0
    Nitra
    28-06-2008 Nitra
    3 - 1
    FK Neftchi
  •  
  • Hibernians 00
    Gorica 30
    21-06-2008 Hibernians
    0 - 3
    Gorica
    28-06-2008 Gorica
    0 - 0
    Hibernians
  •  
  • FC Etzella Ettelbruck 02
    Lokomotivi Tbilisi 02
    21-06-2008 FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    0 - 0
    Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    28-06-2008 Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    2 - 2
    FC Etzella Ettelbruck
  •  
  • FK Riga 12
    Fylkir 20
    21-06-2008 FK Riga
    1 - 2
    Fylkir
    29-06-2008 Fylkir
    0 - 2
    FK Riga
  •  
  • FC Mika 20
    Tiraspol 20
    21-06-2008 FC Mika
    2 - 2
    Tiraspol
    28-06-2008 Tiraspol
    0 - 0
    FC Mika
  •  
  • Lisburn 21
    TPS 33
    21-06-2008 Lisburn
    2 - 3
    TPS
    29-06-2008 TPS
    3 - 1
    Lisburn
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Renova 10
    Bnei Sakhnin 21
    06-07-2008 Renova
    1 - 2
    Bnei Sakhnin
    12-07-2008 Bnei Sakhnin
    1 - 0
    Renova
  •  
  • TPS 10
    OB 22
    06-07-2008 TPS
    1 - 2
    OB
    13-07-2008 OB
    2 - 0
    TPS
  •  
  • FK Riga 11
    Bohemian FC 02
    06-07-2008 FK Riga
    1 - 0
    Bohemian FC
    12-07-2008 Bohemian FC
    2 - 1
    FK Riga
  •  
  • OFK Beograd 11
    Panionios 03
    06-07-2008 OFK Beograd
    1 - 0
    Panionios
    13-07-2008 Panionios
    3 - 1
    OFK Beograd
  •  
  • Ekranas 10
    Rosenborg 34
    06-07-2008 Ekranas
    1 - 3
    Rosenborg
    13-07-2008 Rosenborg
    4 - 0
    Ekranas
  •  
  • Hibernian 00
    Elfsborg 22
    06-07-2008 Hibernian
    0 - 2
    Elfsborg
    12-07-2008 Elfsborg
    2 - 0
    Hibernian
  •  
  • Beerschot AC 10
    FK Neftchi 11
    05-07-2008 Beerschot AC
    1 - 1
    FK Neftchi
    12-07-2008 FK Neftchi
    1 - 0
    Beerschot AC
  •  
  • Chernomorets Burgas 12
    Gorica 10
    05-07-2008 Chernomorets Burgas
    1 - 1
    Gorica
    12-07-2008 Gorica
    0 - 2
    Chernomorets Burgas
  •  
  • Tiraspol 01
    Tavriia 03
    05-07-2008 Tiraspol
    0 - 0
    Tavriia
    13-07-2008 Tavriia
    3 - 1
    Tiraspol
  •  
  • Grasshopper 23
    Besa 10
    05-07-2008 Grasshopper
    2 - 1
    Besa
    12-07-2008 Besa
    0 - 3
    Grasshopper
  •  
  • Teplice 12
    Budapest Honved 30
    05-07-2008 Teplice
    1 - 3
    Budapest Honved
    12-07-2008 Budapest Honved
    0 - 2
    Teplice
  •  
  • Grbalj Radanovici 20
    Sivasspor 21
    05-07-2008 Grbalj Radanovici
    2 - 2
    Sivasspor
    13-07-2008 Sivasspor
    1 - 0
    Grbalj Radanovici
  •  
  • Sturm Graz 20
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk 00
    05-07-2008 Sturm Graz
    2 - 0
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    13-07-2008 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    0 - 0
    Sturm Graz
  •  
  • Saturn Ramenskoye 71
    FC Etzella Ettelbruck 01
    05-07-2008 Saturn Ramenskoye
    7 - 0
    FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    13-07-2008 FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    1 - 1
    Saturn Ramenskoye
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Sivasspor 00
    Braga 23
    20-07-2008 Sivasspor
    0 - 2
    Braga
    26-07-2008 Braga
    3 - 0
    Sivasspor
  •  
  • Panionios 00
    Napoli 11
    20-07-2008 Panionios
    0 - 1
    Napoli
    26-07-2008 Napoli
    1 - 0
    Panionios
  •  
  • OB 20
    Aston Villa 21
    19-07-2008 OB
    2 - 2
    Aston Villa
    26-07-2008 Aston Villa
    1 - 0
    OB
  •  
  • NAC Breda 10
    Rosenborg 02
    19-07-2008 NAC Breda
    1 - 0
    Rosenborg
    27-07-2008 Rosenborg
    2 - 0
    NAC Breda
  •  
  • Bnei Sakhnin 10
    RC Deportivo 21
    19-07-2008 Bnei Sakhnin
    1 - 2
    RC Deportivo
    26-07-2008 RC Deportivo
    1 - 0
    Bnei Sakhnin
  •  
  • Rennes 10
    Tavriia 01
    19-07-2008 Rennes
    1 - 0
    Tavriia
    26-07-2008 Tavriia
    1 - 0
    Rennes
  •  
  • Sturm Graz 02
    Budapest Honved 01
    19-07-2008 Sturm Graz
    0 - 0
    Budapest Honved
    26-07-2008 Budapest Honved
    1 - 2
    Sturm Graz
  •  
  • FK Neftchi 20
    FC Vaslui 12
    19-07-2008 FK Neftchi
    2 - 1
    FC Vaslui
    26-07-2008 FC Vaslui
    2 - 0
    FK Neftchi
  •  
  • Grasshopper 31
    Chernomorets Burgas 00
    19-07-2008 Grasshopper
    3 - 0
    Chernomorets Burgas
    26-07-2008 Chernomorets Burgas
    0 - 1
    Grasshopper
  •  
  • Saturn Ramenskoye 10
    VfB Stuttgart 03
    19-07-2008 Saturn Ramenskoye
    1 - 0
    VfB Stuttgart
    27-07-2008 VfB Stuttgart
    3 - 0
    Saturn Ramenskoye
  •  
  • Elfsborg 10
    FK Riga 00
    19-07-2008 Elfsborg
    1 - 0
    FK Riga
    27-07-2008 FK Riga
    0 - 0
    Elfsborg
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Banks O'Dee 10
    Fort William 0
  •  
  • Newton Stewart 11
    Brora Rangers 12
    27-09-2008 Newton Stewart
    1 - 1
    Brora Rangers
    04-10-2008 Brora Rangers
    2 - 1
    Newton Stewart
  •  
  • Rothes 1
    Buckie Thistle 3
  •  
  • Clachnacuddin 4
    Burntisland Shipyard 0
  •  
  • Edinburgh University 1
    Civil Service Strollers 2
  •  
  • Selkirk 10
    Coldstream 10
    27-09-2008 Selkirk
    1 - 1
    Coldstream
    04-10-2008 Coldstream
    0 - 0
    Selkirk
  •  
  • Dalbeattie Star 5
    Lossiemouth 1
  •  
  • Inverurie Loco Works 5
    Deveronvale 2
  •  
  • Edinburgh City 2
    Nairn County 0
  •  
  • Wigtown & Bladnoch 20
    Forres Mechanics 22
    27-09-2008 Wigtown & Bladnoch
    2 - 2
    Forres Mechanics
    04-10-2008 Forres Mechanics
    2 - 0
    Wigtown & Bladnoch
  •  
  • Fraserburgh 6
    Hawick Royal Albert 3
  •  
  • Preston 3
    Gala Fairydean Rovers 1
  •  
  • Huntly 1
    Girvan 0
  •  
  • Glasgow University 1
    Vale of Leithen 0
  •  
  • Golspie Sutherland 0
    Threave 3
  •  
  • Pollok 10
    Spartans 11
    27-09-2008 Pollok
    1 - 1
    Spartans
    04-10-2008 Spartans
    1 - 0
    Pollok
  •  
  • St Cuthbert Wanderers 0
    Wick Academy 3
  •  
  • Lochee United 3
    Bathgate Thistle 1
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Annan Athletic 1
    Spartans 2
  •  
  • Civil Service Strollers 0
    Vale of Leithen 1
  •  
  • East Stirlingshire 4
    Preston 2
  •  
  • Berwick 1
    Albion Rovers 2
  •  
  • Inverurie Loco Works 5
    Banks O'Dee 1
  •  
  • Brora Rangers 1
    Forfar 3
  •  
  • Clachnacuddin 1
    Crichton 0
  •  
  • Cove Rangers 1
    Whitehill 0
  •  
  • Cowdenbeath 1
    Elgin 2
  •  
  • Dalbeattie Star 6
    Selkirk 0
  •  
  • Fraserburgh 0
    Dumbarton 1
  •  
  • Edinburgh City 04
    Wick Academy 01
    25-10-2008 Edinburgh City
    0 - 0
    Wick Academy
    01-11-2008 Wick Academy
    1 - 4
    Edinburgh City
  •  
  • Forres Mechanics 11
    Keith 11
    25-10-2008 Forres Mechanics
    1 - 1
    Keith
    01-11-2008 Keith
    1 - 1
    Forres Mechanics
  •  
  • Montrose 2
    Huntly 0
  •  
  • Stenhousemuir 5
    Threave 0
  •  
  • Lochee United 3
    Buckie Thistle 0
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Lochee United 11
    Ayr United 13
    17-12-2008 Lochee United
    1 - 1
    Ayr United
    23-12-2008 Ayr United
    3 - 1
    Lochee United
  •  
  • Elgin 1
    Spartans 2
  •  
  • Forfar 2
    Stranraer 0
  •  
  • Inverurie Loco Works 4
    Vale of Leithen 0
  •  
  • Edinburgh City 0
    Brechin 3
  •  
  • Forres Mechanics 24
    Dalbeattie Star 22
    06-12-2008 Forres Mechanics
    2 - 2
    Dalbeattie Star
    15-12-2008 Dalbeattie Star
    2 - 4
    Forres Mechanics
  •  
  • Airdrieonians 3
    Cove Rangers 0
  •  
  • Albion Rovers 1
    Queen's Park 2
  •  
  • Raith Rovers 01
    Alloa Athletic 02
    29-11-2008 Raith Rovers
    0 - 0
    Alloa Athletic
    09-12-2008 Alloa Athletic
    2 - 1
    Raith Rovers
  •  
  • East Fife 2
    Arbroath 0
  •  
  • Clachnacuddin 0
    Stenhousemuir 5
  •  
  • Clyde 2
    Montrose 0
  •  
  • Ross County 22
    Dumbarton 21
    29-11-2008 Ross County
    2 - 2
    Dumbarton
    15-12-2008 Dumbarton
    1 - 2
    Ross County
  •  
  • East Stirlingshire 2
    Livingston 1
  •  
  • Peterhead 2
    Greenock Morton 1
  •  
  • Stirling Albion 2
    Partick Thistle 3
  •  
  • Round 4
  •  
  • Inverurie Loco Works 0
    Motherwell 3
  •  
  • St.Johnstone 0
    Rangers 2
  •  
  • Brechin 1
    St. Mirren 3
  •  
  • Forfar 6
    Forres Mechanics 1
  •  
  • East Stirlingshire 0
    Dundee United 4
  •  
  • Hibernian 0
    Hearts 2
  •  
  • Alloa Athletic 1
    Aberdeen 2
  •  
  • Airdrieonians 2
    Spartans 1
  •  
  • Ayr United 21
    Kilmarnock 23
    10-01-2009 Ayr United
    2 - 2
    Kilmarnock
    22-01-2009 Kilmarnock
    3 - 1
    Ayr United
  •  
  • Celtic 2
    Dundee FC 1
  •  
  • Dunfermline 2
    Clyde 0
  •  
  • Stenhousemuir 0
    East Fife 1
  •  
  • Falkirk 4
    Queen of South 2
  •  
  • Ross County 0
    Hamilton Academical 1
  •  
  • Inverness 3
    Partick Thistle 0
  •  
  • Peterhead 20
    Queen's Park 21
    10-01-2009 Peterhead
    2 - 2
    Queen's Park
    20-01-2009 Queen's Park
    1 - 0
    Peterhead
  •  
  • Round 5
  •  
  • Forfar 0
    Rangers 4
  •  
  • Aberdeen 5
    East Fife 0
  •  
  • Airdrieonians 1
    Dunfermline 2
  •  
  • Celtic 2
    Queen's Park 1
  •  
  • Hamilton Academical 2
    Dundee United 1
  •  
  • Hearts 0
    Falkirk 1
  •  
  • Inverness 2
    Kilmarnock 0
  •  
  • Motherwell 10
    St. Mirren 11
    07-02-2009 Motherwell
    1 - 1
    St. Mirren
    19-02-2009 St. Mirren
    1 - 0
    Motherwell
  •  
  • Round 6
  •  
  • Rangers 5
    Hamilton Academical 1
  •  
  • Dunfermline 10
    Aberdeen 10
    07-03-2009 Dunfermline
    1 - 1
    Aberdeen
    18-03-2009 Aberdeen
    0 - 0
    Dunfermline
  •  
  • Inverness 0
    Falkirk 1
  •  
  • St. Mirren 1
    Celtic 0
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Falkirk 2
    Dunfermline 0
  •  
  • Rangers 3
    St. Mirren 0
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Rangers 1
    Falkirk 0
  •  
  •  
  • Winner

    Rangers
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff

Hibernian Fixtures

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
Top scorers
All Home Away
# Player goals Avg
1 Riordan
13
0.6
2 Steven Fletcher Fletcher
13
0.5
3 Colin Nish Nish
10
0.4
4 Dean Shiels Shiels
4
0.3
5 Robert Jones Jones
4
0.3
6 John Rankin Rankin
3
0.3
7 Joe Keenan Keenan
1
0.1
8 Johansson
1
0.2
9 Paul Hanlon Hanlon
1
0.5
10 Pinau
1
1.0

Goals stats

All Home Away
Name Value Percent
Goals scored 52 Avg: 1.02
Goals conceded 70 Avg: 1.37
Matches in which team and opponent scored goal (Both teams to score) 23
45.10%
Matches in which the team has not lost a goal. 16
31.37%
Average sum of goals scored by the team and the opponent 2.39
Winning matches to zero (WTN) 8
15.69%
Lost matches to zero (LTN) 12
23.53%
Matches in which the team scored a goal in both halves 0
0.00%
Matches in which the team lost a goal in both halves 0
0.00%

Margin winners and losers

All Home Away

Statistics of matches that the team Hibernian won or lost with a particular goal difference.

  • Won
  • Losers
Name 1 goal 2 goals 3 goals 4 or more goals
Won 7 3 1 1
Losers 11 9 1 1

The most common result of the match

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
1-1 3
12%
0-0 3
12%
2-0 3
12%
1-2 2
8%
0-1 2
8%
2-3 2
8%
0-2 2
8%
3-2 1
4%
3-4 1
4%
1-0 1
4%
1-3 1
4%
2-2 1
4%
2-1 1
4%
0-3 1
4%
2-4 1
4%
  • A
    • Albania Albania (4)
    • Algeria Algeria (2)
    • Andorra Andorra (4)
    • Angola Angola (1)
    • Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda (1)
    • Armenia Armenia (4)
    • Australia Australia (7)
    • Austria Austria (7)
    • Azerbaijan Azerbaijan (3)
  • B
    • Bahrain Bahrain (1)
    • Barbados Barbados (1)
    • Belgium Belgium (6)
    • Benin Benin (1)
    • Bermuda Bermuda (1)
    • Bolivia Bolivia (3)
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina (3)
    • Botswana Botswana (1)
    • Bulgaria Bulgaria (6)
    • Burkina Faso Burkina Faso (1)
  • C
    • Cameroon Cameroon (1)
    • Canada Canada (1)
    • Cape Verde Cape Verde (1)
    • Chile Chile (4)
    • Colombia Colombia (4)
    • Congo Congo (1)
    • Costa Rica Costa Rica (2)
    • Crimea Crimea (1)
    • Croatia Croatia (4)
    • Cuba Cuba (1)
    • Cyprus Cyprus (4)
    • Czech Republic Czech Republic (6)
  • D
    • Denmark Denmark (13)
    • DR Congo DR Congo (1)
  • E
    • Ecuador Ecuador (2)
    • Egypt Egypt (2)
    • El Salvador El Salvador (1)
    • Estonia Estonia (4)
  • F
    • Faroe Islands Faroe Islands (2)
    • Fiji Fiji (1)
    • Finland Finland (7)
  • G
    • Gabon Gabon (1)
    • Gambia Gambia (1)
    • Georgia Georgia (4)
    • Ghana Ghana (1)
    • Gibraltar Gibraltar (2)
    • Greece Greece (6)
    • Grenada Grenada (1)
    • Guadeloupe Guadeloupe (1)
    • Guatemala Guatemala (2)
    • Guinea Guinea (1)
  • H
    • Honduras Honduras (1)
    • Hong Kong Hong Kong (2)
    • Hungary Hungary (5)
  • I
    • Iceland Iceland (3)
    • India India (2)
    • Indonesia Indonesia (1)
    • International International (1)
    • Iran Iran (4)
    • Iraq Iraq (1)
    • Ireland Ireland (6)
    • Israel Israel (5)
    • Ivory Coast Ivory Coast (1)
  • J
    • Jamaica Jamaica (1)
    • Japan Japan (8)
    • Jordan Jordan (1)
  • K
    • Kazakhstan Kazakhstan (5)
    • Kenya Kenya (5)
    • Kosovo Kosovo (1)
    • Kuwait Kuwait (1)
  • L
    • Latvia Latvia (4)
    • Lebanon Lebanon (1)
    • Lesotho Lesotho (1)
    • Liberia Liberia (1)
    • Libya Libya (1)
    • Liechtenstein Liechtenstein (1)
    • Lithuania Lithuania (4)
    • Luxembourg Luxembourg (4)
  • M
    • Madagascar Madagascar (1)
    • Malawi Malawi (1)
    • Malaysia Malaysia (2)
    • Mali Mali (1)
    • Malta Malta (3)
    • Martinique Martinique (1)
    • Mauritius Mauritius (1)
    • Mexico Mexico (4)
    • Moldova Moldova (3)
    • Montenegro Montenegro (4)
    • Morocco Morocco (2)
    • Mozambique Mozambique (1)
  • N
    • N. Ireland N. Ireland (5)
    • Namibia Namibia (1)
    • New Zealand New Zealand (2)
    • Nicaragua Nicaragua (1)
    • Nigeria Nigeria (1)
    • North Macedonia North Macedonia (5)
    • Norway Norway (11)
  • O
    • Oman Oman (1)
  • P
    • Pakistan Pakistan (1)
    • Palestine Palestine (1)
    • Panama Panama (1)
    • Paraguay Paraguay (2)
    • Peru Peru (2)
    • Philippines Philippines (1)
    • Puerto Rico Puerto Rico (1)
  • Q
    • Qatar Qatar (1)
  • R
    • Romania Romania (6)
    • Rwanda Rwanda (1)
  • S
    • Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Saint Vincent and The Grenadines (1)
    • San Marino San Marino (2)
    • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia (1)
    • Scotland Scotland (10)
    • Senegal Senegal (1)
    • Serbia Serbia (3)
    • Sierra Leone Sierra Leone (1)
    • Singapore Singapore (3)
    • Slovakia Slovakia (4)
    • Slovenia Slovenia (5)
    • Solomon Islands Solomon Islands (1)
    • South Africa South Africa (4)
    • South Korea South Korea (5)
    • St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis (1)
    • Sudan Sudan (1)
    • Swaziland Swaziland (1)
    • Sweden Sweden (11)
    • Switzerland Switzerland (6)
    • Syria Syria (1)
  • T
    • Tahiti Tahiti (1)
    • Taiwan Taiwan (1)
    • Tanzania Tanzania (1)
    • Tchad Tchad (1)
    • Thailand Thailand (2)
    • Togo Togo (1)
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago (1)
    • Tunisia Tunisia (2)
  • U
    • U.A.E. U.A.E. (1)
    • Uganda Uganda (1)
    • Ukraine Ukraine (4)
    • Uruguay Uruguay (2)
    • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan (3)
  • V
    • Vanuatu Vanuatu (1)
    • Venezuela Venezuela (3)
    • Vietnam Vietnam (2)
  • W
    • Wales Wales (3)
  • Y
    • Yemen Yemen (1)
  • Z
    • Zambia Zambia (1)
    • Zimbabwe Zimbabwe (1)
Basketball stats
Check our new website with basketball statistics