Hibernian statistics

Welcome to Hibernian (Scotland - Premier League) statistics. Below you find a lot of statistics for this team. Last and next matches, top scores, best players, under/over stats, handicap etc.

Hibernian logo Hibernian Stats

Form team:
L
L
L
D
L

Last 6 matches stats

  • 6

    Matches

  • 9

    Goals

  • 1.50

    per game

  • 3

    Wins

  • 0

    Draws

  • 3

    Losses

  • 3/6

    Over 2.5

  • 5/6

    Over 1.5

  • 1/6

    CS

  • 3/6

    BTTS

Overall matches stats

  • 51

    Matches

  • 62

    Goals

  • 1.22

    per game

  • 18

    Wins

  • 12

    Draws

  • 21

    Losses

  • 39.2%

    Over 2.5

  • 70.6%

    Over 1.5

  • 31.37%

    CS

  • 45.10%

    BTTS

Change team stats: All Home Away
More information
Less information
Actual Hibernian game
Scotland - Premier League
today 19:45
Not started
Scotland - Premier League
27 feb
Not started
Scotland - William Hill Scottish Cup
02 mar
Not started

Statistics of the season

All Home Away
Matches
Goals
Match Under / Over 1.5%
Match Under / Over 2.5%
Next matches
There is no next matches
All Home Away
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Celtic Celtic 38 89 28 5 5 84 26 58
W
W
W
W
W
2 Rangers Rangers 38 86 27 5 6 84 33 51
L
W
D
W
W
3 Motherwell Motherwell 38 60 18 6 14 50 46 4
W
D
W
L
L
4 Aberdeen Aberdeen 38 53 15 8 15 50 58 -8
W
L
W
W
L
5 Dundee United Dundee United 38 52 14 10 14 53 47 6
L
L
L
D
D
6 Hibernian Hibernian 38 52 14 10 14 49 45 4
L
L
D
L
D
7 Falkirk Falkirk 38 49 13 10 15 45 49 -4
L
W
W
L
D
8 Hearts Hearts 38 48 13 9 16 47 55 -8
L
L
L
W
W
9 Inverness Inverness 38 43 13 4 21 51 62 -11
D
L
W
L
W
10 St. Mirren St. Mirren 38 41 10 11 17 26 54 -28
L
D
D
W
W
11 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 38 40 10 10 18 39 52 -13
W
W
L
D
L
12 Gretna 38 13 5 8 25 32 83 -51
W
D
L
D
D
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Arbroath 4
    Albion Rovers 2
  •  
  • Stranraer 1
    Montrose 2
  •  
  • Partick Thistle 2
    Airdrieonians 1
  •  
  • East Fife 1
    Queen of South 0
  •  
  • Livingston 5
    Ayr United 0
  •  
  • Berwick 3
    Stenhousemuir 1
  •  
  • Brechin 0
    Stirling Albion 1
  •  
  • Clyde 0
    Raith Rovers 3
  •  
  • Cowdenbeath 2
    Dumbarton 0
  •  
  • Hamilton Academical 2
    East Stirlingshire 1
  •  
  • Ross County 3
    Elgin 1
  •  
  • Queen's Park 2
    Alloa Athletic 1
  •  
  • Dundee FC 2
    Greenock Morton 0
  •  
  • Forfar 0
    Peterhead 1
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Dundee United 2
    Ross County 1
  •  
  • Motherwell 3
    Raith Rovers 1
  •  
  • Inverness 3
    Arbroath 1
  •  
  • Berwick 2
    Hamilton Academical 3
  •  
  • Gretna 3
    Cowdenbeath 1
  •  
  • Dundee FC 2
    Livingston 2
  •  
  • St. Mirren 0
    East Fife 1
  •  
  • Montrose 1
    Falkirk 2
  •  
  • Queen's Park 1
    Hibernian 2
  •  
  • Partick Thistle 0
    St.Johnstone 0
  •  
  • Stirling Albion 0
    Hearts 2
  •  
  • Peterhead 0
    Kilmarnock 3
  •  
  • 1/8
  •  
  • Partick Thistle 0
    Aberdeen 2
  •  
  • Dundee FC 1
    Celtic 2
  •  
  • East Fife 0
    Rangers 4
  •  
  • Hibernian 2
    Motherwell 4
  •  
  • Falkirk 0
    Dundee United 1
  •  
  • Hearts 4
    Dunfermline 1
  •  
  • Inverness 3
    Gretna 0
  •  
  • Hamilton Academical 2
    Kilmarnock 0
  •  
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • Aberdeen 4
    Inverness 1
  •  
  • Celtic 0
    Hearts 2
  •  
  • Dundee United 3
    Hamilton Academical 1
  •  
  • Motherwell 1
    Rangers 2
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Aberdeen 1
    Dundee United 4
  •  
  • Rangers 2
    Hearts 0
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Dundee United 2
    Rangers 2
  •  
  •  
  • Winner

    Rangers
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Ekranas 13
    Trans Narva 00
    22-06-2008 Ekranas
    1 - 0
    Trans Narva
    28-06-2008 Trans Narva
    0 - 3
    Ekranas
  •  
  • HB Torshavn 10
    Elfsborg 40
    22-06-2008 HB Torshavn
    1 - 4
    Elfsborg
    28-06-2008 Elfsborg
    0 - 0
    HB Torshavn
  •  
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan 12
    Budapest Honved 24
    22-06-2008 Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    1 - 2
    Budapest Honved
    28-06-2008 Budapest Honved
    4 - 2
    Zhetysu Taldykorgan
  •  
  • Besa 01
    Ethnikos Achnas 01
    21-06-2008 Besa
    0 - 0
    Ethnikos Achnas
    28-06-2008 Ethnikos Achnas
    1 - 1
    Besa
  •  
  • Bohemian FC 54
    Rhyl 12
    21-06-2008 Bohemian FC
    5 - 1
    Rhyl
    28-06-2008 Rhyl
    2 - 4
    Bohemian FC
  •  
  • Celik Zenica 31
    Grbalj Radanovici 22
    21-06-2008 Celik Zenica
    3 - 2
    Grbalj Radanovici
    28-06-2008 Grbalj Radanovici
    2 - 1
    Celik Zenica
  •  
  • Rijeka 00
    Renova 02
    21-06-2008 Rijeka
    0 - 0
    Renova
    28-06-2008 Renova
    2 - 0
    Rijeka
  •  
  • Cracovia 10
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk 23
    21-06-2008 Cracovia
    1 - 2
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    29-06-2008 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    3 - 0
    Cracovia
  •  
  • FK Neftchi 21
    Nitra 03
    21-06-2008 FK Neftchi
    2 - 0
    Nitra
    28-06-2008 Nitra
    3 - 1
    FK Neftchi
  •  
  • Hibernians 00
    Gorica 30
    21-06-2008 Hibernians
    0 - 3
    Gorica
    28-06-2008 Gorica
    0 - 0
    Hibernians
  •  
  • FC Etzella Ettelbruck 02
    Lokomotivi Tbilisi 02
    21-06-2008 FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    0 - 0
    Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    28-06-2008 Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    2 - 2
    FC Etzella Ettelbruck
  •  
  • FK Riga 12
    Fylkir 20
    21-06-2008 FK Riga
    1 - 2
    Fylkir
    29-06-2008 Fylkir
    0 - 2
    FK Riga
  •  
  • FC Mika 20
    Tiraspol 20
    21-06-2008 FC Mika
    2 - 2
    Tiraspol
    28-06-2008 Tiraspol
    0 - 0
    FC Mika
  •  
  • Lisburn 21
    TPS 33
    21-06-2008 Lisburn
    2 - 3
    TPS
    29-06-2008 TPS
    3 - 1
    Lisburn
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Renova 10
    Bnei Sakhnin 21
    06-07-2008 Renova
    1 - 2
    Bnei Sakhnin
    12-07-2008 Bnei Sakhnin
    1 - 0
    Renova
  •  
  • TPS 10
    OB 22
    06-07-2008 TPS
    1 - 2
    OB
    13-07-2008 OB
    2 - 0
    TPS
  •  
  • FK Riga 11
    Bohemian FC 02
    06-07-2008 FK Riga
    1 - 0
    Bohemian FC
    12-07-2008 Bohemian FC
    2 - 1
    FK Riga
  •  
  • OFK Beograd 11
    Panionios 03
    06-07-2008 OFK Beograd
    1 - 0
    Panionios
    13-07-2008 Panionios
    3 - 1
    OFK Beograd
  •  
  • Ekranas 10
    Rosenborg 34
    06-07-2008 Ekranas
    1 - 3
    Rosenborg
    13-07-2008 Rosenborg
    4 - 0
    Ekranas
  •  
  • Hibernian 00
    Elfsborg 22
    06-07-2008 Hibernian
    0 - 2
    Elfsborg
    12-07-2008 Elfsborg
    2 - 0
    Hibernian
  •  
  • Beerschot AC 10
    FK Neftchi 11
    05-07-2008 Beerschot AC
    1 - 1
    FK Neftchi
    12-07-2008 FK Neftchi
    1 - 0
    Beerschot AC
  •  
  • Chernomorets Burgas 12
    Gorica 10
    05-07-2008 Chernomorets Burgas
    1 - 1
    Gorica
    12-07-2008 Gorica
    0 - 2
    Chernomorets Burgas
  •  
  • Tiraspol 01
    Tavriia 03
    05-07-2008 Tiraspol
    0 - 0
    Tavriia
    13-07-2008 Tavriia
    3 - 1
    Tiraspol
  •  
  • Grasshopper 23
    Besa 10
    05-07-2008 Grasshopper
    2 - 1
    Besa
    12-07-2008 Besa
    0 - 3
    Grasshopper
  •  
  • Teplice 12
    Budapest Honved 30
    05-07-2008 Teplice
    1 - 3
    Budapest Honved
    12-07-2008 Budapest Honved
    0 - 2
    Teplice
  •  
  • Grbalj Radanovici 20
    Sivasspor 21
    05-07-2008 Grbalj Radanovici
    2 - 2
    Sivasspor
    13-07-2008 Sivasspor
    1 - 0
    Grbalj Radanovici
  •  
  • Sturm Graz 20
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk 00
    05-07-2008 Sturm Graz
    2 - 0
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    13-07-2008 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    0 - 0
    Sturm Graz
  •  
  • Saturn Ramenskoye 71
    FC Etzella Ettelbruck 01
    05-07-2008 Saturn Ramenskoye
    7 - 0
    FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    13-07-2008 FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    1 - 1
    Saturn Ramenskoye
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Sivasspor 00
    Braga 23
    20-07-2008 Sivasspor
    0 - 2
    Braga
    26-07-2008 Braga
    3 - 0
    Sivasspor
  •  
  • Panionios 00
    SSC Napoli 11
    20-07-2008 Panionios
    0 - 1
    SSC Napoli
    26-07-2008 SSC Napoli
    1 - 0
    Panionios
  •  
  • OB 20
    Aston Villa 21
    19-07-2008 OB
    2 - 2
    Aston Villa
    26-07-2008 Aston Villa
    1 - 0
    OB
  •  
  • NAC Breda 10
    Rosenborg 02
    19-07-2008 NAC Breda
    1 - 0
    Rosenborg
    27-07-2008 Rosenborg
    2 - 0
    NAC Breda
  •  
  • Bnei Sakhnin 10
    Deportivo La Coruna 21
    19-07-2008 Bnei Sakhnin
    1 - 2
    Deportivo La Coruna
    26-07-2008 Deportivo La Coruna
    1 - 0
    Bnei Sakhnin
  •  
  • Rennes 10
    Tavriia 01
    19-07-2008 Rennes
    1 - 0
    Tavriia
    26-07-2008 Tavriia
    1 - 0
    Rennes
  •  
  • Sturm Graz 02
    Budapest Honved 01
    19-07-2008 Sturm Graz
    0 - 0
    Budapest Honved
    26-07-2008 Budapest Honved
    1 - 2
    Sturm Graz
  •  
  • FK Neftchi 20
    FC Vaslui 12
    19-07-2008 FK Neftchi
    2 - 1
    FC Vaslui
    26-07-2008 FC Vaslui
    2 - 0
    FK Neftchi
  •  
  • Grasshopper 31
    Chernomorets Burgas 00
    19-07-2008 Grasshopper
    3 - 0
    Chernomorets Burgas
    26-07-2008 Chernomorets Burgas
    0 - 1
    Grasshopper
  •  
  • Saturn Ramenskoye 10
    VfB Stuttgart 03
    19-07-2008 Saturn Ramenskoye
    1 - 0
    VfB Stuttgart
    27-07-2008 VfB Stuttgart
    3 - 0
    Saturn Ramenskoye
  •  
  • Elfsborg 10
    FK Riga 00
    19-07-2008 Elfsborg
    1 - 0
    FK Riga
    27-07-2008 FK Riga
    0 - 0
    Elfsborg
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Brora Rangers 0
    Cove Rangers 5
  •  
  • Glasgow University 1
    Buckie Thistle 2
  •  
  • Wigtown & Bladnoch 3
    Burntisland Shipyard 5
  •  
  • Civil Service Strollers 1
    Selkirk 2
  •  
  • Clachnacuddin 20
    Edinburgh City 21
    29-09-2007 Clachnacuddin
    2 - 2
    Edinburgh City
    06-10-2007 Edinburgh City
    1 - 0
    Clachnacuddin
  •  
  • Coldstream 0
    Dalbeattie Star 4
  •  
  • Culter 7
    Hawick Royal Albert 0
  •  
  • Wick Academy 0
    Deveronvale 5
  •  
  • Girvan 2
    Forres Mechanics 0
  •  
  • Fort William 0
    Spartans 6
  •  
  • Fraserburgh 10
    Huntly 12
    29-09-2007 Fraserburgh
    1 - 1
    Huntly
    06-10-2007 Huntly
    2 - 0
    Fraserburgh
  •  
  • Vale of Leithen 3
    Gala Fairydean Rovers 1
  •  
  • Golspie Sutherland 3
    Preston 1
  •  
  • Newton Stewart 0
    Linlithgow Rose 6
  •  
  • Lossiemouth 1
    Whitehill 3
  •  
  • Rothes 1
    Nairn County 4
  •  
  • St Cuthbert Wanderers 2
    Pollok 6
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Albion Rovers 8
    Burntisland Shipyard 0
  •  
  • Arbroath 5
    Elgin 0
  •  
  • Buckie Thistle 4
    Nairn County 1
  •  
  • Cove Rangers 3
    Keith 0
  •  
  • Culter 2
    Vale of Leithen 1
  •  
  • Selkirk 0
    Dalbeattie Star 2
  •  
  • Forfar 10
    Dumbarton 13
    27-10-2007 Forfar
    1 - 1
    Dumbarton
    06-11-2007 Dumbarton
    3 - 0
    Forfar
  •  
  • Inverurie Loco Works 0
    East Fife 2
  •  
  • Edinburgh City 1
    East Stirlingshire 2
  •  
  • Girvan 1
    Stranraer 2
  •  
  • Whitehill 6
    Golspie Sutherland 1
  •  
  • Linlithgow Rose 4
    Spartans 1
  •  
  • Montrose 21
    Pollok 20
    27-10-2007 Montrose
    2 - 2
    Pollok
    03-11-2007 Pollok
    0 - 1
    Montrose
  •  
  • Threave 1
    Stenhousemuir 0
  •  
  • Edinburgh University 3
    Deveronvale 1
  •  
  • Annan Athletic 2
    Huntly 5
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Airdrieonians 14
    Queen's Park 12
    24-11-2007 Airdrieonians
    1 - 1
    Queen's Park
    04-12-2007 Queen's Park
    2 - 4
    Airdrieonians
  •  
  • Albion Rovers 1
    East Stirlingshire 5
  •  
  • Livingston 4
    Alloa Athletic 0
  •  
  • Arbroath 0
    Cowdenbeath 1
  •  
  • Partick Thistle 2
    Ayr United 1
  •  
  • Dumbarton 2
    Berwick 0
  •  
  • Brechin 12
    East Fife 11
    24-11-2007 Brechin
    1 - 1
    East Fife
    05-12-2007 East Fife
    1 - 2
    Brechin
  •  
  • Greenock Morton 3
    Buckie Thistle 2
  •  
  • Clyde 2
    Montrose 0
  •  
  • Cove Rangers 1
    Edinburgh University 0
  •  
  • Peterhead 0
    Queen of South 5
  •  
  • Threave 0
    Raith Rovers 5
  •  
  • Ross County 4
    Whitehill 0
  •  
  • Stranraer 0
    Stirling Albion 6
  •  
  • Linlithgow Rose 1
    Dalbeattie Star 0
  •  
  • Culter 1
    Huntly 3
  •  
  • Round 4
  •  
  • Airdrieonians 0
    Kilmarnock 2
  •  
  • Cove Rangers 2
    Ross County 4
  •  
  • Rangers 6
    East Stirlingshire 0
  •  
  • Partick Thistle 2
    Dunfermline 1
  •  
  • Clyde 0
    Dundee United 1
  •  
  • Livingston 2
    Cowdenbeath 0
  •  
  • Huntly 1
    Dundee FC 3
  •  
  • St.Johnstone 3
    Raith Rovers 1
  •  
  • Falkirk 21
    Aberdeen 23
    12-01-2008 Falkirk
    2 - 2
    Aberdeen
    22-01-2008 Aberdeen
    3 - 1
    Falkirk
  •  
  • Hamilton Academical 01
    Brechin 02
    12-01-2008 Hamilton Academical
    0 - 0
    Brechin
    28-01-2008 Brechin
    2 - 1
    Hamilton Academical
  •  
  • Celtic 3
    Stirling Albion 0
  •  
  • St. Mirren 3
    Dumbarton 0
  •  
  • Greenock Morton 23
    Gretna 20
    12-01-2008 Greenock Morton
    2 - 2
    Gretna
    28-01-2008 Gretna
    0 - 3
    Greenock Morton
  •  
  • Hearts 20
    Motherwell 21
    12-01-2008 Hearts
    2 - 2
    Motherwell
    22-01-2008 Motherwell
    1 - 0
    Hearts
  •  
  • Hibernian 3
    Inverness 0
  •  
  • Queen of South 4
    Linlithgow Rose 0
  •  
  • Round 5
  •  
  • Ross County 0
    St.Johnstone 1
  •  
  • Motherwell 1
    Dundee FC 2
  •  
  • Hibernian 00
    Rangers 01
    03-02-2008 Hibernian
    0 - 0
    Rangers
    09-03-2008 Rangers
    1 - 0
    Hibernian
  •  
  • Aberdeen 1
    Hamilton Academical 0
  •  
  • St. Mirren 01
    Dundee United 00
    02-02-2008 St. Mirren
    0 - 0
    Dundee United
    13-02-2008 Dundee United
    0 - 1
    St. Mirren
  •  
  • Greenock Morton 0
    Queen of South 2
  •  
  • Livingston 01
    Partick Thistle 01
    02-02-2008 Livingston
    0 - 0
    Partick Thistle
    12-02-2008 Partick Thistle
    1 - 1
    Livingston
  •  
  • Kilmarnock 1
    Celtic 5
  •  
  • Round 6
  •  
  • Rangers 12
    Partick Thistle 10
    19-03-2008 Rangers
    1 - 1
    Partick Thistle
    13-04-2008 Partick Thistle
    0 - 2
    Rangers
  •  
  • Aberdeen 11
    Celtic 10
    09-03-2008 Aberdeen
    1 - 1
    Celtic
    18-03-2008 Celtic
    0 - 1
    Aberdeen
  •  
  • Queen of South 2
    Dundee FC 0
  •  
  • St.Johnstone 13
    St. Mirren 11
    08-03-2008 St.Johnstone
    1 - 1
    St. Mirren
    18-03-2008 St. Mirren
    1 - 3
    St.Johnstone
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • St.Johnstone 1
    Rangers 1
  •  
  • Queen of South 4
    Aberdeen 3
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Queen of South 2
    Rangers 3
  •  
  •  
  • Winner

    Rangers
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff

Hibernian Fixtures

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
Top scorers
All Home Away
# Player goals Avg
1 Steven Fletcher Fletcher
17
0.6
2 Dean Shiels Shiels
10
0.6
3 Clayton Donaldson Donaldson
6
0.4
4 Merouane Zemmama Zemmama
6
0.3
5 Colin Nish Nish
4
0.3
6 Mickael Antoine-Curier Antoine-Curier
4
0.3
7 Murphy
3
0.5
8 Abdessalam Benjelloun Benjelloun
2
0.3
9 Morais
2
0.1
10 John Rankin Rankin
2
0.3

Goals stats

All Home Away
Name Value Percent
Goals scored 62 Avg: 1.22
Goals conceded 65 Avg: 1.27
Matches in which team and opponent scored goal (Both teams to score) 23
45.10%
Matches in which the team has not lost a goal. 16
31.37%
Average sum of goals scored by the team and the opponent 2.49
Winning matches to zero (WTN) 12
23.53%
Lost matches to zero (LTN) 12
23.53%
Matches in which the team scored a goal in both halves 0
0.00%
Matches in which the team lost a goal in both halves 0
0.00%

Margin winners and losers

All Home Away

Statistics of matches that the team Hibernian won or lost with a particular goal difference.

  • Won
  • Losers
Name 1 goal 2 goals 3 goals 4 or more goals
Won 8 7 3 0
Losers 12 8 0 1

The most common result of the match

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
2-0 3
11.5%
0-2 3
11.5%
1-0 3
11.5%
3-0 2
7.7%
4-2 2
7.7%
0-0 2
7.7%
0-1 2
7.7%
1-1 2
7.7%
3-2 1
3.8%
1-2 1
3.8%
2-4 1
3.8%
4-1 1
3.8%
3-1 1
3.8%
3-3 1
3.8%
0-6 1
3.8%
  • A
    • Albania Albania (4)
    • Algeria Algeria (2)
    • Andorra Andorra (4)
    • Angola Angola (1)
    • Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda (1)
    • Armenia Armenia (4)
    • Australia Australia (7)
    • Austria Austria (7)
    • Azerbaijan Azerbaijan (3)
  • B
    • Bahrain Bahrain (1)
    • Barbados Barbados (1)
    • Belarus Belarus (4)
    • Belgium Belgium (6)
    • Benin Benin (1)
    • Bermuda Bermuda (1)
    • Bolivia Bolivia (3)
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina (3)
    • Botswana Botswana (1)
    • Bulgaria Bulgaria (6)
    • Burkina Faso Burkina Faso (1)
  • C
    • Cameroon Cameroon (1)
    • Canada Canada (1)
    • Cape Verde Cape Verde (1)
    • Chile Chile (4)
    • Colombia Colombia (4)
    • Congo Congo (1)
    • Costa Rica Costa Rica (2)
    • Crimea Crimea (1)
    • Croatia Croatia (4)
    • Cuba Cuba (1)
    • Cyprus Cyprus (4)
    • Czech Republic Czech Republic (6)
  • D
    • Denmark Denmark (13)
    • DR Congo DR Congo (1)
  • E
    • Ecuador Ecuador (2)
    • Egypt Egypt (2)
    • El Salvador El Salvador (1)
    • Estonia Estonia (4)
  • F
    • Faroe Islands Faroe Islands (2)
    • Fiji Fiji (1)
    • Finland Finland (7)
  • G
    • Gabon Gabon (1)
    • Gambia Gambia (1)
    • Georgia Georgia (4)
    • Ghana Ghana (1)
    • Gibraltar Gibraltar (2)
    • Greece Greece (6)
    • Grenada Grenada (1)
    • Guadeloupe Guadeloupe (1)
    • Guatemala Guatemala (2)
    • Guinea Guinea (1)
  • H
    • Honduras Honduras (1)
    • Hong Kong Hong Kong (2)
    • Hungary Hungary (5)
  • I
    • Iceland Iceland (3)
    • India India (2)
    • Indonesia Indonesia (1)
    • International International (1)
    • Iran Iran (4)
    • Iraq Iraq (1)
    • Ireland Ireland (6)
    • Israel Israel (5)
    • Ivory Coast Ivory Coast (1)
  • J
    • Jamaica Jamaica (1)
    • Japan Japan (8)
    • Jordan Jordan (1)
  • K
    • Kazakhstan Kazakhstan (5)
    • Kenya Kenya (5)
    • Kosovo Kosovo (1)
    • Kuwait Kuwait (1)
  • L
    • Latvia Latvia (4)
    • Lebanon Lebanon (1)
    • Lesotho Lesotho (1)
    • Liberia Liberia (1)
    • Libya Libya (1)
    • Liechtenstein Liechtenstein (1)
    • Lithuania Lithuania (4)
    • Luxembourg Luxembourg (4)
  • M
    • Macedonia Macedonia (5)
    • Madagascar Madagascar (1)
    • Malawi Malawi (1)
    • Malaysia Malaysia (2)
    • Mali Mali (1)
    • Malta Malta (3)
    • Martinique Martinique (1)
    • Mauritius Mauritius (1)
    • Mexico Mexico (4)
    • Moldova Moldova (3)
    • Montenegro Montenegro (4)
    • Morocco Morocco (2)
    • Mozambique Mozambique (1)
  • N
    • N. Ireland N. Ireland (5)
    • Namibia Namibia (1)
    • New Zealand New Zealand (2)
    • Nicaragua Nicaragua (1)
    • Nigeria Nigeria (1)
    • Norway Norway (11)
  • O
    • Oman Oman (1)
  • P
    • Pakistan Pakistan (1)
    • Palestine Palestine (1)
    • Panama Panama (1)
    • Paraguay Paraguay (2)
    • Peru Peru (2)
    • Philippines Philippines (1)
    • Poland Poland (5)
    • Puerto Rico Puerto Rico (1)
  • Q
    • Qatar Qatar (1)
  • R
    • Romania Romania (6)
    • Rwanda Rwanda (1)
  • S
    • Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Saint Vincent and The Grenadines (1)
    • San Marino San Marino (2)
    • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia (1)
    • Scotland Scotland (10)
    • Senegal Senegal (1)
    • Serbia Serbia (3)
    • Sierra Leone Sierra Leone (1)
    • Singapore Singapore (3)
    • Slovakia Slovakia (4)
    • Slovenia Slovenia (5)
    • Solomon Islands Solomon Islands (1)
    • South Africa South Africa (4)
    • South Korea South Korea (5)
    • St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis (1)
    • Sudan Sudan (1)
    • Swaziland Swaziland (1)
    • Sweden Sweden (11)
    • Switzerland Switzerland (6)
    • Syria Syria (1)
  • T
    • Tahiti Tahiti (1)
    • Taiwan Taiwan (1)
    • Tanzania Tanzania (1)
    • Tchad Tchad (1)
    • Thailand Thailand (2)
    • Togo Togo (1)
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago (1)
    • Tunisia Tunisia (2)
  • U
    • U.A.E. U.A.E. (1)
    • Uganda Uganda (1)
    • Ukraine Ukraine (4)
    • Uruguay Uruguay (2)
    • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan (3)
  • V
    • Vanuatu Vanuatu (1)
    • Venezuela Venezuela (3)
    • Vietnam Vietnam (2)
  • W
    • Wales Wales (3)
  • Y
    • Yemen Yemen (1)
  • Z
    • Zambia Zambia (1)
    • Zimbabwe Zimbabwe (1)
Basketball stats
Check our new website with basketball statistics