FC København statistics

Welcome to FC København (Denmark - Superliga) statistics. Below you find a lot of statistics for this team. Last and next matches, top scores, best players, under/over stats, handicap etc.

FC København logo FC København Stats

Form team:
L
W
D
W
W

Last 6 matches stats

  • 6

    Matches

  • 7

    Goals

  • 1.17

    per game

  • 2

    Wins

  • 1

    Draws

  • 3

    Losses

  • 2/6

    Over 2.5

  • 4/6

    Over 1.5

  • 0/6

    CS

  • 3/6

    BTTS

Overall matches stats

  • 71

    Matches

  • 123

    Goals

  • 1.73

    per game

  • 40

    Wins

  • 16

    Draws

  • 15

    Losses

  • 45.1%

    Over 2.5

  • 71.8%

    Over 1.5

  • 45.07%

    CS

  • 42.25%

    BTTS

Change team stats: All Home Away
More information
Less information

Statistics of the season

All Home Away
Matches
Goals
Match Under / Over 1.5%
Match Under / Over 2.5%
Possession%
Average shots
Cards
Next matches
There is no next matches
All Home Away
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 33 68 21 5 7 49 22 27
W
W
D
W
W
2 FC København FC København 33 66 19 9 5 55 26 29
W
L
D
D
L
3 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 33 58 17 7 9 50 40 10
W
W
L
D
W
4 AC Horsens AC Horsens 33 57 17 6 10 53 39 14
L
W
W
W
W
5 AGF AGF 33 48 12 12 9 47 40 7
L
L
W
W
W
6 SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 33 44 11 11 11 48 51 -3
W
D
D
D
L
7 AaB AaB 33 44 12 8 13 42 48 -6
L
W
L
W
W
8 Silkeborg Silkeborg 33 43 11 10 12 51 47 4
L
D
W
L
L
9 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 33 36 9 9 15 35 46 -11
L
L
L
L
W
10 OB OB 33 34 8 10 15 46 50 -4
D
W
D
D
L
11 Lyngby Lyngby 33 28 8 4 21 32 60 -28
W
L
W
L
L
12 HB Koege HB Koege 33 19 4 7 22 32 71 -39
D
L
L
L
L
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Tre Fiori 01
    Valletta 32
    28-06-2011 Tre Fiori
    0 - 3
    Valletta
    06-07-2011 Valletta
    2 - 1
    Tre Fiori
  •  
  • FC Santa Coloma 00
    F91 Dudelange 22
    28-06-2011 FC Santa Coloma
    0 - 2
    F91 Dudelange
    05-07-2011 F91 Dudelange
    2 - 0
    FC Santa Coloma
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Linfield 10
    BATE Borisov 12
    13-07-2011 Linfield
    1 - 1
    BATE Borisov
    19-07-2011 BATE Borisov
    2 - 0
    Linfield
  •  
  • Rosenborg 50
    Breidablik 02
    13-07-2011 Rosenborg
    5 - 0
    Breidablik
    20-07-2011 Breidablik
    2 - 0
    Rosenborg
  •  
  • Partizan Belgrade 41
    KF Shkendija 00
    13-07-2011 Partizan Belgrade
    4 - 0
    KF Shkendija
    19-07-2011 KF Shkendija
    0 - 1
    Partizan Belgrade
  •  
  • FC Skonto Riga 00
    Wisla Krakow 12
    13-07-2011 FC Skonto Riga
    0 - 1
    Wisla Krakow
    19-07-2011 Wisla Krakow
    2 - 0
    FC Skonto Riga
  •  
  • Sturm Graz 22
    Videoton FC 03
    13-07-2011 Sturm Graz
    2 - 0
    Videoton FC
    20-07-2011 Videoton FC
    3 - 2
    Sturm Graz
  •  
  • Skenderbeu 00
    APOEL Nicosia 24
    13-07-2011 Skenderbeu
    0 - 2
    APOEL Nicosia
    20-07-2011 APOEL Nicosia
    4 - 0
    Skenderbeu
  •  
  • Dinamo Zagreb 30
    FK Neftchi 00
    13-07-2011 Dinamo Zagreb
    3 - 0
    FK Neftchi
    19-07-2011 FK Neftchi
    0 - 0
    Dinamo Zagreb
  •  
  • Bangor City 00
    HJK 310
    13-07-2011 Bangor City
    0 - 3
    HJK
    19-07-2011 HJK
    10 - 0
    Bangor City
  •  
  • Maccabi Haifa 52
    Borac Banja Luka 13
    13-07-2011 Maccabi Haifa
    5 - 1
    Borac Banja Luka
    20-07-2011 Borac Banja Luka
    3 - 2
    Maccabi Haifa
  •  
  • Malmoe FF 21
    HB Torshavn 01
    13-07-2011 Malmoe FF
    2 - 0
    HB Torshavn
    19-07-2011 HB Torshavn
    1 - 1
    Malmoe FF
  •  
  • Zestafoni 30
    Dacia Chisinau 02
    13-07-2011 Zestafoni
    3 - 0
    Dacia Chisinau
    20-07-2011 Dacia Chisinau
    2 - 0
    Zestafoni
  •  
  • Shamrock Rovers 10
    Flora Tallinn 00
    12-07-2011 Shamrock Rovers
    1 - 0
    Flora Tallinn
    19-07-2011 Flora Tallinn
    0 - 0
    Shamrock Rovers
  •  
  • Slovan Bratislava 21
    Tobol Kostanay 01
    12-07-2011 Slovan Bratislava
    2 - 0
    Tobol Kostanay
    19-07-2011 Tobol Kostanay
    1 - 1
    Slovan Bratislava
  •  
  • Maribor 23
    F91 Dudelange 01
    12-07-2011 Maribor
    2 - 0
    F91 Dudelange
    19-07-2011 F91 Dudelange
    1 - 3
    Maribor
  •  
  • Mogren 10
    PFC CSKA-Sofia 23
    12-07-2011 Mogren
    1 - 2
    PFC CSKA-Sofia
    19-07-2011 PFC CSKA-Sofia
    3 - 0
    Mogren
  •  
  • Valletta 20
    Ekranas 31
    12-07-2011 Valletta
    2 - 3
    Ekranas
    19-07-2011 Ekranas
    1 - 0
    Valletta
  •  
  • Pyunik 01
    Viktoria Plzen 45
    12-07-2011 Pyunik
    0 - 4
    Viktoria Plzen
    19-07-2011 Viktoria Plzen
    5 - 1
    Pyunik
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Benfica 21
    Trabzonspor 01
    27-07-2011 Benfica
    2 - 0
    Trabzonspor
    03-08-2011 Trabzonspor
    1 - 1
    Benfica
  •  
  • Rosenborg 02
    Viktoria Plzen 13
    27-07-2011 Rosenborg
    0 - 1
    Viktoria Plzen
    03-08-2011 Viktoria Plzen
    3 - 2
    Rosenborg
  •  
  • Standard Liege 10
    FC Zuerich 11
    27-07-2011 Standard Liege
    1 - 1
    FC Zuerich
    03-08-2011 FC Zuerich
    1 - 0
    Standard Liege
  •  
  • Maccabi Haifa 21
    Maribor 11
    27-07-2011 Maccabi Haifa
    2 - 1
    Maribor
    03-08-2011 Maribor
    1 - 1
    Maccabi Haifa
  •  
  • FC København 12
    Shamrock Rovers 00
    27-07-2011 FC København
    1 - 0
    Shamrock Rovers
    02-08-2011 Shamrock Rovers
    0 - 2
    FC København
  •  
  • OB 14
    Panathinaikos 13
    27-07-2011 OB
    1 - 1
    Panathinaikos
    02-08-2011 Panathinaikos
    3 - 4
    OB
  •  
  • HJK 10
    Dinamo Zagreb 21
    27-07-2011 HJK
    1 - 2
    Dinamo Zagreb
    03-08-2011 Dinamo Zagreb
    1 - 0
    HJK
  •  
  • Twente 20
    FC Vaslui 00
    26-07-2011 Twente
    2 - 0
    FC Vaslui
    03-08-2011 FC Vaslui
    0 - 0
    Twente
  •  
  • Genk 21
    Partizan Belgrade 11
    26-07-2011 Genk
    2 - 1
    Partizan Belgrade
    03-08-2011 Partizan Belgrade
    1 - 1
    Genk
  •  
  • Rangers 01
    Malmoe FF 11
    26-07-2011 Rangers
    0 - 1
    Malmoe FF
    03-08-2011 Malmoe FF
    1 - 1
    Rangers
  •  
  • Dynamo Kyiv 01
    Rubin Kazan 22
    26-07-2011 Dynamo Kyiv
    0 - 2
    Rubin Kazan
    03-08-2011 Rubin Kazan
    2 - 1
    Dynamo Kyiv
  •  
  • PFC CSKA-Sofia 11
    Wisla Krakow 23
    26-07-2011 PFC CSKA-Sofia
    1 - 2
    Wisla Krakow
    03-08-2011 Wisla Krakow
    3 - 1
    PFC CSKA-Sofia
  •  
  • APOEL Nicosia 02
    Slovan Bratislava 00
    26-07-2011 APOEL Nicosia
    0 - 0
    Slovan Bratislava
    03-08-2011 Slovan Bratislava
    0 - 2
    APOEL Nicosia
  •  
  • Ekranas 01
    BATE Borisov 03
    26-07-2011 Ekranas
    0 - 0
    BATE Borisov
    02-08-2011 BATE Borisov
    3 - 1
    Ekranas
  •  
  • Zestafoni 10
    Sturm Graz 11
    26-07-2011 Zestafoni
    1 - 1
    Sturm Graz
    03-08-2011 Sturm Graz
    1 - 0
    Zestafoni
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Wisla Krakow 11
    APOEL Nicosia 03
    17-08-2011 Wisla Krakow
    1 - 0
    APOEL Nicosia
    23-08-2011 APOEL Nicosia
    3 - 1
    Wisla Krakow
  •  
  • Bayern Munich 21
    FC Zuerich 00
    17-08-2011 Bayern Munich
    2 - 0
    FC Zuerich
    23-08-2011 FC Zuerich
    0 - 1
    Bayern Munich
  •  
  • Dinamo Zagreb 40
    Malmoe FF 12
    17-08-2011 Dinamo Zagreb
    4 - 1
    Malmoe FF
    23-08-2011 Malmoe FF
    2 - 0
    Dinamo Zagreb
  •  
  • Maccabi Haifa 21
    Genk 12
    17-08-2011 Maccabi Haifa
    2 - 1
    Genk
    23-08-2011 Genk
    2 - 1
    Maccabi Haifa
  •  
  • OB 10
    Villarreal 03
    17-08-2011 OB
    1 - 0
    Villarreal
    23-08-2011 Villarreal
    3 - 0
    OB
  •  
  • Arsenal 12
    Udinese 01
    16-08-2011 Arsenal
    1 - 0
    Udinese
    24-08-2011 Udinese
    1 - 2
    Arsenal
  •  
  • BATE Borisov 12
    Sturm Graz 10
    16-08-2011 BATE Borisov
    1 - 1
    Sturm Graz
    24-08-2011 Sturm Graz
    0 - 2
    BATE Borisov
  •  
  • Twente 21
    Benfica 23
    16-08-2011 Twente
    2 - 2
    Benfica
    24-08-2011 Benfica
    3 - 1
    Twente
  •  
  • FC København 11
    Viktoria Plzen 32
    16-08-2011 FC København
    1 - 3
    Viktoria Plzen
    24-08-2011 Viktoria Plzen
    2 - 1
    FC København
  •  
  • Lyon 31
    Rubin Kazan 11
    16-08-2011 Lyon
    3 - 1
    Rubin Kazan
    24-08-2011 Rubin Kazan
    1 - 1
    Lyon
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Holstebro 2
    Aarhus Fremad 1
  •  
  • SC Egedal 1
    B 1908 2
  •  
  • Skjold 0
    FC Helsingoer 3
  •  
  • Aalb.Chang 1
    Thisted 3
  •  
  • Alleroed FK 3
    FB 1
  •  
  • Asnaes BK 0
    Holbaek 6
  •  
  • Avarta 0
    Herlev 3
  •  
  • Ballerup-Skovlunde 3
    Glostrup-Albertslund 3
  •  
  • FC Skanderborg 3
    Varde 1
  •  
  • FIX 0
    Helsinge Fodbold 3
  •  
  • KSC Harte 1
    Fredericia 4
  •  
  • Frederikssund IK 0
    Vanloese 6
  •  
  • Hilleroed 0
    KFUM 0
  •  
  • Vaerebro BK 1
    Hvidovre 5
  •  
  • Roedovre 1
    Jaegersborg 4
  •  
  • Nyborg G & IF 2
    OKS 2
  •  
  • Odder IGF 1
    Ringkoebing 2
  •  
  • NB Bornholm 2
    HIK 6
  •  
  • Frem 3
    B 93 1
  •  
  • Nakskov 0
    FC Roskilde 8
  •  
  • Frederikshavn 0
    Lindholm 5
  •  
  • LFA 0
    Naestved 1
  •  
  • Herning KFUM 4
    Aabenraa 2
  •  
  • Aalborg Freja 0
    Hobro 3
  •  
  • Koldby/Hoerdum 0
    Aars 2
  •  
  • Avedoere 2
    AB 2
  •  
  • IF Lyseng 0
    Brabrand 2
  •  
  • Greve 0
    Broenshoej 3
  •  
  • Toreby-Graenge 0
    Doellefjelde-Musse 2
  •  
  • Esbjerg IF 92 1
    Tjoerring IF 2
  •  
  • FC Djursland 1
    Randers FC 8
  •  
  • Middelfart G og BK 4
    FC Fyn 4
  •  
  • Rishoej 0
    FC Vestsjaelland 4
  •  
  • Femhoej IF 4
    Kastrup B. 5
  •  
  • Langeskov IF 5
    Fjordager 1
  •  
  • Gladsaxe Hero 1
    Fredensborg BI 3
  •  
  • Funder GF 2
    Vejle Boldklub 6
  •  
  • Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold 1
    Soelleroed-Vedbaek 2
  •  
  • Tved 1
    Marienlyst 5
  •  
  • Naesby 2
    Otterup 1
  •  
  • Ringsted 1
    Sveboelle 5
  •  
  • Tommerup BK 0
    Svendborg 9
  •  
  • VRI 2
    Viby IF 6
  •  
  • Viborg 1
    Skive 1
  •  
  • Skagen 0
    Vendsyssel FF 7
  •  
  • FC Sydvest 1
    Esbjerg fB 3
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Doellefjelde-Musse 0
    AB 3
  •  
  • Brabrand 0
    SønderjyskE 1
  •  
  • FC Fyn 2
    Silkeborg 8
  •  
  • Holstebro 0
    AC Horsens 5
  •  
  • Jammerbugt FC 2
    AGF 5
  •  
  • Viborg 2
    AaB 2
  •  
  • Holbaek 3
    B 1908 2
  •  
  • FC Roskilde 1
    Lyngby 1
  •  
  • Frem 0
    Naesby 2
  •  
  • Thisted 2
    Marienlyst 3
  •  
  • Aars 1
    Lindholm 0
  •  
  • Alleroed FK 1
    Naestved 3
  •  
  • Ballerup-Skovlunde 0
    FC Vestsjaelland 5
  •  
  • Herlev 4
    Broenshoej 3
  •  
  • Kastrup B. 1
    FC Helsingoer 4
  •  
  • Hilleroed 0
    FC Nordsjælland 6
  •  
  • Fredensborg BI 2
    Svendborg 4
  •  
  • VSK Aarhus 1
    Fredericia 3
  •  
  • Helsinge Fodbold 1
    Sveboelle 4
  •  
  • Herning KFUM 2
    Vejle Boldklub 7
  •  
  • Vanloese 1
    Hvidovre 5
  •  
  • Jaegersborg 3
    Soelleroed-Vedbaek 0
  •  
  • Langeskov IF 0
    Randers FC 5
  •  
  • Ringkoebing 6
    Viby IF 4
  •  
  • HIK 0
    HB Koege 2
  •  
  • OKS 1
    Esbjerg fB 4
  •  
  • FC Skanderborg 0
    Hobro 4
  •  
  • Tjoerring IF 0
    Vendsyssel FF 3
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • AB 0
    AC Horsens 3
  •  
  • Esbjerg fB 1
    HB Koege 3
  •  
  • Jaegersborg 0
    FC Midtjylland 6
  •  
  • Naesby 2
    Naestved 1
  •  
  • Ringkoebing 1
    Vejle Boldklub 5
  •  
  • Fredericia 1
    OB 0
  •  
  • FC Vestsjaelland 0
    FC København 2
  •  
  • Holbaek 0
    Viborg 1
  •  
  • Randers FC 1
    Silkeborg 2
  •  
  • FC Helsingoer 0
    Brøndby IF 4
  •  
  • Vendsyssel FF 0
    FC Nordsjælland 2
  •  
  • Svendborg 1
    FC Roskilde 1
  •  
  • Marienlyst 1
    Hobro 4
  •  
  • Sveboelle 0
    SønderjyskE 1
  •  
  • Hvidovre 2
    AGF 2
  •  
  • Aars 2
    Herlev 5
  •  
  • 1/8
  •  
  • Brøndby IF 0
    FC København 3
  •  
  • FC Roskilde 1
    HB Koege 2
  •  
  • FC Nordsjælland 1
    FC Midtjylland 0
  •  
  • Vejle Boldklub 1
    AGF 0
  •  
  • Hobro 0
    SønderjyskE 2
  •  
  • Herlev 2
    AC Horsens 3
  •  
  • Naesby 4
    Silkeborg 3
  •  
  • Fredericia 1
    Viborg 1
  •  
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • FC København 2
    FC Nordsjælland 0
  •  
  • Fredericia 1
    AC Horsens 2
  •  
  • Vejle Boldklub 1
    HB Koege 2
  •  
  • Naesby 1
    SønderjyskE 5
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • HB Koege 20
    AC Horsens 21
    19-04-2012 HB Koege
    2 - 2
    AC Horsens
    26-04-2012 AC Horsens
    1 - 0
    HB Koege
  •  
  • FC København 13
    SønderjyskE 04
    18-04-2012 FC København
    1 - 0
    SønderjyskE
    25-04-2012 SønderjyskE
    4 - 3
    FC København
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • AC Horsens 0
    FC København 1
  •  
  •  
  • Winner

    FC København
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff

FC København Fixtures

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
Top scorers
All Home Away
# Player goals Avg
1 Dame N'Doye N'Doye
30
0.7
2 Cesar Santin Santin
29
0.4
3 Morten Nordstrand Nordstrand
9
0.5
4 Soelvi Ottesen Ottesen
9
0.5
5 Pape Pate Diouf Diouf
8
0.3
6 Christian Bolanos Bolanos
7
0.3
7 Mostafa Abdellaoue Abdellaoue
7
0.7
8 Claudemir Claudemir
3
0.2
9 Ragnar Sigurdsson Sigurdsson
3
0.4
10 Thomas Kristensen Kristensen
3
0.1

Goals stats

All Home Away
Name Value Percent
Goals scored 123 Avg: 1.73
Goals conceded 59 Avg: 0.83
Matches in which team and opponent scored goal (Both teams to score) 30
42.25%
Matches in which the team has not lost a goal. 32
45.07%
Average sum of goals scored by the team and the opponent 2.56
Winning matches to zero (WTN) 27
38.03%
Lost matches to zero (LTN) 9
12.68%
Matches in which the team scored a goal in both halves 3
4.23%
Matches in which the team lost a goal in both halves 2
2.82%

Margin winners and losers

All Home Away

Statistics of matches that the team FC København won or lost with a particular goal difference.

  • Won
  • Losers
Name 1 goal 2 goals 3 goals 4 or more goals
Won 15 15 3 7
Losers 10 3 2 0

The most common result of the match

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
2-0 7
18.4%
2-1 5
13.2%
1-1 4
10.5%
0-1 4
10.5%
5-0 3
7.9%
1-0 3
7.9%
0-0 2
5.3%
3-0 2
5.3%
5-1 2
5.3%
1-3 2
5.3%
1-2 1
2.6%
3-1 1
2.6%
0-3 1
2.6%
2-2 1
2.6%
  • A
    • Albania Albania (4)
    • Algeria Algeria (2)
    • Andorra Andorra (4)
    • Angola Angola (1)
    • Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda (1)
    • Armenia Armenia (4)
    • Australia Australia (7)
    • Austria Austria (7)
    • Azerbaijan Azerbaijan (3)
  • B
    • Bahrain Bahrain (1)
    • Barbados Barbados (1)
    • Belarus Belarus (4)
    • Belgium Belgium (6)
    • Benin Benin (1)
    • Bermuda Bermuda (1)
    • Bolivia Bolivia (3)
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina (3)
    • Botswana Botswana (1)
    • Bulgaria Bulgaria (6)
    • Burkina Faso Burkina Faso (1)
  • C
    • Cameroon Cameroon (1)
    • Canada Canada (1)
    • Cape Verde Cape Verde (1)
    • Chile Chile (4)
    • Colombia Colombia (4)
    • Congo Congo (1)
    • Costa Rica Costa Rica (2)
    • Crimea Crimea (1)
    • Croatia Croatia (4)
    • Cuba Cuba (1)
    • Cyprus Cyprus (4)
    • Czech Republic Czech Republic (6)
  • D
    • Denmark Denmark (13)
    • DR Congo DR Congo (1)
  • E
    • Ecuador Ecuador (2)
    • Egypt Egypt (2)
    • El Salvador El Salvador (1)
    • Estonia Estonia (4)
  • F
    • Faroe Islands Faroe Islands (2)
    • Fiji Fiji (1)
    • Finland Finland (7)
  • G
    • Gabon Gabon (1)
    • Gambia Gambia (1)
    • Georgia Georgia (4)
    • Ghana Ghana (1)
    • Gibraltar Gibraltar (2)
    • Greece Greece (6)
    • Grenada Grenada (1)
    • Guadeloupe Guadeloupe (1)
    • Guatemala Guatemala (2)
    • Guinea Guinea (1)
  • H
    • Honduras Honduras (1)
    • Hong Kong Hong Kong (2)
    • Hungary Hungary (5)
  • I
    • Iceland Iceland (3)
    • India India (2)
    • Indonesia Indonesia (1)
    • International International (1)
    • Iran Iran (4)
    • Iraq Iraq (1)
    • Ireland Ireland (6)
    • Israel Israel (5)
    • Ivory Coast Ivory Coast (1)
  • J
    • Jamaica Jamaica (1)
    • Japan Japan (8)
    • Jordan Jordan (1)
  • K
    • Kazakhstan Kazakhstan (5)
    • Kenya Kenya (5)
    • Kosovo Kosovo (1)
    • Kuwait Kuwait (1)
  • L
    • Latvia Latvia (4)
    • Lebanon Lebanon (1)
    • Lesotho Lesotho (1)
    • Liberia Liberia (1)
    • Libya Libya (1)
    • Liechtenstein Liechtenstein (1)
    • Lithuania Lithuania (4)
    • Luxembourg Luxembourg (4)
  • M
    • Madagascar Madagascar (1)
    • Malawi Malawi (1)
    • Malaysia Malaysia (2)
    • Mali Mali (1)
    • Malta Malta (3)
    • Martinique Martinique (1)
    • Mauritius Mauritius (1)
    • Mexico Mexico (4)
    • Moldova Moldova (3)
    • Montenegro Montenegro (4)
    • Morocco Morocco (2)
    • Mozambique Mozambique (1)
  • N
    • N. Ireland N. Ireland (5)
    • Namibia Namibia (1)
    • New Zealand New Zealand (2)
    • Nicaragua Nicaragua (1)
    • Nigeria Nigeria (1)
    • North Macedonia North Macedonia (5)
    • Norway Norway (11)
  • O
    • Oman Oman (1)
  • P
    • Pakistan Pakistan (1)
    • Palestine Palestine (1)
    • Panama Panama (1)
    • Paraguay Paraguay (2)
    • Peru Peru (2)
    • Philippines Philippines (1)
    • Poland Poland (5)
    • Puerto Rico Puerto Rico (1)
  • Q
    • Qatar Qatar (1)
  • R
    • Romania Romania (6)
    • Rwanda Rwanda (1)
  • S
    • Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Saint Vincent and The Grenadines (1)
    • San Marino San Marino (2)
    • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia (1)
    • Scotland Scotland (10)
    • Senegal Senegal (1)
    • Serbia Serbia (3)
    • Sierra Leone Sierra Leone (1)
    • Singapore Singapore (3)
    • Slovakia Slovakia (4)
    • Slovenia Slovenia (5)
    • Solomon Islands Solomon Islands (1)
    • South Africa South Africa (4)
    • South Korea South Korea (5)
    • St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis (1)
    • Sudan Sudan (1)
    • Swaziland Swaziland (1)
    • Sweden Sweden (11)
    • Switzerland Switzerland (6)
    • Syria Syria (1)
  • T
    • Tahiti Tahiti (1)
    • Taiwan Taiwan (1)
    • Tanzania Tanzania (1)
    • Tchad Tchad (1)
    • Thailand Thailand (2)
    • Togo Togo (1)
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago (1)
    • Tunisia Tunisia (2)
  • U
    • U.A.E. U.A.E. (1)
    • Uganda Uganda (1)
    • Ukraine Ukraine (4)
    • Uruguay Uruguay (2)
    • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan (3)
  • V
    • Vanuatu Vanuatu (1)
    • Venezuela Venezuela (3)
    • Vietnam Vietnam (2)
  • W
    • Wales Wales (3)
  • Y
    • Yemen Yemen (1)
  • Z
    • Zambia Zambia (1)
    • Zimbabwe Zimbabwe (1)
Basketball stats
Check our new website with basketball statistics