Drogheda United statistics

Welcome to Drogheda United (Ireland - 1. Division) statistics. Below you find a lot of statistics for this team. Last and next matches, top scores, best players, under/over stats, handicap etc.

Drogheda United logo Drogheda United Stats

Form team:
L
L
L
L
D

Last 6 matches stats

  • 6

    Matches

  • 12

    Goals

  • 2.00

    per game

  • 3

    Wins

  • 0

    Draws

  • 3

    Losses

  • 5/6

    Over 2.5

  • 6/6

    Over 1.5

  • 2/6

    CS

  • 3/6

    BTTS

Overall matches stats

  • 93

    Matches

  • 141

    Goals

  • 1.52

    per game

  • 34

    Wins

  • 24

    Draws

  • 35

    Losses

  • 55.9%

    Over 2.5

  • 81.7%

    Over 1.5

  • 26.88%

    CS

  • 53.76%

    BTTS

Change team stats: All Home Away
More information
Less information
Actual Drogheda United game
Ireland - 1. Division
today 18:45
Finished
90'

Statistics of the season

All Home Away
Matches
Goals
Match Under / Over 1.5%
Match Under / Over 2.5%
Next matches
There is no next matches
  • Round 1
  •  
  • IBV Vestmannaeyjar 11
    HB Torshavn 10
    04-07-2013 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
    1 - 1
    HB Torshavn
    11-07-2013 HB Torshavn
    0 - 1
    IBV Vestmannaeyjar
  •  
  • Breidablik 40
    FC Santa Coloma 00
    04-07-2013 Breidablik
    4 - 0
    FC Santa Coloma
    11-07-2013 FC Santa Coloma
    0 - 0
    Breidablik
  •  
  • KR Reykjavik 03
    Glentoran 00
    04-07-2013 KR Reykjavik
    0 - 0
    Glentoran
    11-07-2013 Glentoran
    0 - 3
    KR Reykjavik
  •  
  • La Fiorita Montegiardino 00
    Valletta 31
    04-07-2013 La Fiorita Montegiardino
    0 - 3
    Valletta
    11-07-2013 Valletta
    1 - 0
    La Fiorita Montegiardino
  •  
  • Domzale 00
    Astra Giurgiu 12
    04-07-2013 Domzale
    0 - 1
    Astra Giurgiu
    11-07-2013 Astra Giurgiu
    2 - 0
    Domzale
  •  
  • Crusaders 12
    Rosenborg 27
    04-07-2013 Crusaders
    1 - 2
    Rosenborg
    11-07-2013 Rosenborg
    7 - 2
    Crusaders
  •  
  • Drogheda United 00
    Malmoe FF 02
    04-07-2013 Drogheda United
    0 - 0
    Malmoe FF
    11-07-2013 Malmoe FF
    2 - 0
    Drogheda United
  •  
  • Rudar Pljevlja 11
    FC Mika 01
    04-07-2013 Rudar Pljevlja
    1 - 0
    FC Mika
    09-07-2013 FC Mika
    1 - 1
    Rudar Pljevlja
  •  
  • FK Sarajevo 12
    SP Libertas 01
    04-07-2013 FK Sarajevo
    1 - 0
    SP Libertas
    11-07-2013 SP Libertas
    1 - 2
    FK Sarajevo
  •  
  • Videoton FC 20
    Mladost Podgorica 11
    04-07-2013 Videoton FC
    2 - 1
    Mladost Podgorica
    11-07-2013 Mladost Podgorica
    1 - 0
    Videoton FC
  •  
  • Zalgiris Vilnius 22
    St. Patrick's Athletic 21
    04-07-2013 Zalgiris Vilnius
    2 - 2
    St. Patrick's Athletic
    11-07-2013 St. Patrick's Athletic
    1 - 2
    Zalgiris Vilnius
  •  
  • Airbus UK Broughton 10
    Ventspils 10
    04-07-2013 Airbus UK Broughton
    1 - 1
    Ventspils
    11-07-2013 Ventspils
    0 - 0
    Airbus UK Broughton
  •  
  • Teuta Durres 30
    Dacia Chisinau 12
    04-07-2013 Teuta Durres
    3 - 1
    Dacia Chisinau
    11-07-2013 Dacia Chisinau
    2 - 0
    Teuta Durres
  •  
  • Vikingur 11
    FC Inter 10
    04-07-2013 Vikingur
    1 - 1
    FC Inter
    11-07-2013 FC Inter
    0 - 1
    Vikingur
  •  
  • Prestatyn Town FC 12
    FK Liepaja 21
    04-07-2013 Prestatyn Town FC
    1 - 2
    FK Liepaja
    11-07-2013 FK Liepaja
    1 - 2
    Prestatyn Town FC
  •  
  • Levski Sofia 00
    Irtysh Pavlodar 02
    04-07-2013 Levski Sofia
    0 - 0
    Irtysh Pavlodar
    11-07-2013 Irtysh Pavlodar
    2 - 0
    Levski Sofia
  •  
  • Laci 01
    FC Differdange 03 12
    04-07-2013 Laci
    0 - 1
    FC Differdange 03
    09-07-2013 FC Differdange 03
    2 - 1
    Laci
  •  
  • Tiraspol 01
    FC Skonto Riga 10
    04-07-2013 Tiraspol
    0 - 1
    FC Skonto Riga
    11-07-2013 FC Skonto Riga
    0 - 1
    Tiraspol
  •  
  • Tromsoe 12
    NK Celje 20
    04-07-2013 Tromsoe
    1 - 2
    NK Celje
    11-07-2013 NK Celje
    0 - 2
    Tromsoe
  •  
  • Torpedo Kutaisi 03
    Zilina 33
    04-07-2013 Torpedo Kutaisi
    0 - 3
    Zilina
    11-07-2013 Zilina
    3 - 3
    Torpedo Kutaisi
  •  
  • Suduva 22
    FK Horizont Turnovo 22
    04-07-2013 Suduva
    2 - 2
    FK Horizont Turnovo
    11-07-2013 FK Horizont Turnovo
    2 - 2
    Suduva
  •  
  • Flora Tallinn 10
    Kukesi 10
    04-07-2013 Flora Tallinn
    1 - 1
    Kukesi
    11-07-2013 Kukesi
    0 - 0
    Flora Tallinn
  •  
  • AS Jeunesse Esch 21
    TPS 02
    04-07-2013 AS Jeunesse Esch
    2 - 0
    TPS
    09-07-2013 TPS
    2 - 1
    AS Jeunesse Esch
  •  
  • Kruoja Pakruojis 00
    Dinamo Minsk 35
    04-07-2013 Kruoja Pakruojis
    0 - 3
    Dinamo Minsk
    11-07-2013 Dinamo Minsk
    5 - 0
    Kruoja Pakruojis
  •  
  • Hibernians 12
    Vojvodina 43
    04-07-2013 Hibernians
    1 - 4
    Vojvodina
    11-07-2013 Vojvodina
    3 - 2
    Hibernians
  •  
  • Keshla 12
    IFK Mariehamn 10
    04-07-2013 Keshla
    1 - 1
    IFK Mariehamn
    11-07-2013 IFK Mariehamn
    0 - 2
    Keshla
  •  
  • Teteks 10
    Pyunik 11
    04-07-2013 Teteks
    1 - 1
    Pyunik
    11-07-2013 Pyunik
    1 - 0
    Teteks
  •  
  • Celik 10
    Budapest Honved 49
    04-07-2013 Celik
    1 - 4
    Budapest Honved
    11-07-2013 Budapest Honved
    9 - 0
    Celik
  •  
  • UE Santa Coloma 10
    Zrinjski Mostar 31
    04-07-2013 UE Santa Coloma
    1 - 3
    Zrinjski Mostar
    11-07-2013 Zrinjski Mostar
    1 - 0
    UE Santa Coloma
  •  
  • Gandzasar 11
    Aktobe 22
    04-07-2013 Gandzasar
    1 - 2
    Aktobe
    11-07-2013 Aktobe
    2 - 1
    Gandzasar
  •  
  • FC Milsami Orhei 10
    F91 Dudelange 00
    04-07-2013 FC Milsami Orhei
    1 - 0
    F91 Dudelange
    11-07-2013 F91 Dudelange
    0 - 0
    FC Milsami Orhei
  •  
  • FC Astana 00
    Botev Plovdiv 15
    04-07-2013 FC Astana
    0 - 1
    Botev Plovdiv
    11-07-2013 Botev Plovdiv
    5 - 0
    FC Astana
  •  
  • Chikhura 01
    FC Vaduz 01
    04-07-2013 Chikhura
    0 - 0
    FC Vaduz
    11-07-2013 FC Vaduz
    1 - 1
    Chikhura
  •  
  • Fuglafjørdur 00
    Linfield 23
    03-07-2013 Fuglafjørdur
    0 - 2
    Linfield
    10-07-2013 Linfield
    3 - 0
    Fuglafjørdur
  •  
  • Bala Town 11
    Levadia Maardu 03
    02-07-2013 Bala Town
    1 - 0
    Levadia Maardu
    11-07-2013 Levadia Maardu
    3 - 1
    Bala Town
  •  
  • Trans Narva 01
    Gefle 35
    02-07-2013 Trans Narva
    0 - 3
    Gefle
    11-07-2013 Gefle
    5 - 1
    Trans Narva
  •  
  • FK Metalurg Skopje 00
    Qarabag FK 11
    02-07-2013 FK Metalurg Skopje
    0 - 1
    Qarabag FK
    11-07-2013 Qarabag FK
    1 - 0
    FK Metalurg Skopje
  •  
  • Sliema Wanderers 10
    Khazar Lenkoran 11
    02-07-2013 Sliema Wanderers
    1 - 1
    Khazar Lenkoran
    11-07-2013 Khazar Lenkoran
    1 - 0
    Sliema Wanderers
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Breidablik 01
    Sturm Graz 00
    18-07-2013 Breidablik
    0 - 0
    Sturm Graz
    25-07-2013 Sturm Graz
    0 - 1
    Breidablik
  •  
  • KR Reykjavik 11
    Standard Liege 33
    18-07-2013 KR Reykjavik
    1 - 3
    Standard Liege
    25-07-2013 Standard Liege
    3 - 1
    KR Reykjavik
  •  
  • Rijeka 53
    Prestatyn Town FC 00
    18-07-2013 Rijeka
    5 - 0
    Prestatyn Town FC
    25-07-2013 Prestatyn Town FC
    0 - 3
    Rijeka
  •  
  • Olimpija Ljubljana 30
    Zilina 12
    18-07-2013 Olimpija Ljubljana
    3 - 1
    Zilina
    25-07-2013 Zilina
    2 - 0
    Olimpija Ljubljana
  •  
  • Slask Wroclaw 42
    Rudar Pljevlja 02
    18-07-2013 Slask Wroclaw
    4 - 0
    Rudar Pljevlja
    25-07-2013 Rudar Pljevlja
    2 - 2
    Slask Wroclaw
  •  
  • Astra Giurgiu 12
    Omonia Nicosia 11
    18-07-2013 Astra Giurgiu
    1 - 1
    Omonia Nicosia
    25-07-2013 Omonia Nicosia
    1 - 2
    Astra Giurgiu
  •  
  • Vojvodina 23
    Budapest Honved 01
    18-07-2013 Vojvodina
    2 - 0
    Budapest Honved
    25-07-2013 Budapest Honved
    1 - 3
    Vojvodina
  •  
  • Trabzonspor 43
    Derry City 20
    18-07-2013 Trabzonspor
    4 - 2
    Derry City
    25-07-2013 Derry City
    0 - 3
    Trabzonspor
  •  
  • FK Crvena zvezda 20
    IBV Vestmannaeyjar 00
    18-07-2013 FK Crvena zvezda
    2 - 0
    IBV Vestmannaeyjar
    25-07-2013 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
    0 - 0
    FK Crvena zvezda
  •  
  • Hajduk Split 21
    FK Horizont Turnovo 11
    18-07-2013 Hajduk Split
    2 - 1
    FK Horizont Turnovo
    25-07-2013 FK Horizont Turnovo
    1 - 1
    Hajduk Split
  •  
  • Sparta Prague 20
    Haecken 21
    18-07-2013 Sparta Prague
    2 - 2
    Haecken
    25-07-2013 Haecken
    1 - 0
    Sparta Prague
  •  
  • Xanthi 02
    Linfield 11
    18-07-2013 Xanthi
    0 - 1
    Linfield
    25-07-2013 Linfield
    1 - 2
    Xanthi
  •  
  • Zalgiris Vilnius 21
    Pyunik 01
    18-07-2013 Zalgiris Vilnius
    2 - 0
    Pyunik
    25-07-2013 Pyunik
    1 - 1
    Zalgiris Vilnius
  •  
  • Jagodina 20
    Rubin Kazan 31
    18-07-2013 Jagodina
    2 - 3
    Rubin Kazan
    25-07-2013 Rubin Kazan
    1 - 0
    Jagodina
  •  
  • Thun 23
    Chikhura 01
    18-07-2013 Thun
    2 - 0
    Chikhura
    25-07-2013 Chikhura
    1 - 3
    Thun
  •  
  • FC Differdange 03 23
    FC Utrecht 13
    18-07-2013 FC Differdange 03
    2 - 1
    FC Utrecht
    25-07-2013 FC Utrecht
    3 - 3
    FC Differdange 03
  •  
  • Valletta 10
    FC Minsk 12
    18-07-2013 Valletta
    1 - 1
    FC Minsk
    25-07-2013 FC Minsk
    2 - 0
    Valletta
  •  
  • Kukesi 30
    FK Sarajevo 20
    18-07-2013 Kukesi
    3 - 2
    FK Sarajevo
    25-07-2013 FK Sarajevo
    0 - 0
    Kukesi
  •  
  • Hoedd 10
    Aktobe 02
    18-07-2013 Hoedd
    1 - 0
    Aktobe
    25-07-2013 Aktobe
    2 - 0
    Hoedd
  •  
  • Anorthosis 30
    Gefle 04
    18-07-2013 Anorthosis
    3 - 0
    Gefle
    25-07-2013 Gefle
    4 - 0
    Anorthosis
  •  
  • Chernomorets Odessa 21
    Dacia Chisinau 02
    18-07-2013 Chernomorets Odessa
    2 - 0
    Dacia Chisinau
    25-07-2013 Dacia Chisinau
    2 - 1
    Chernomorets Odessa
  •  
  • Stroemsgodset 23
    Debrecen 20
    18-07-2013 Stroemsgodset
    2 - 2
    Debrecen
    25-07-2013 Debrecen
    0 - 3
    Stroemsgodset
  •  
  • Malmoe FF 27
    Hibernian 00
    18-07-2013 Malmoe FF
    2 - 0
    Hibernian
    25-07-2013 Hibernian
    0 - 7
    Malmoe FF
  •  
  • IFK Gothenburg 01
    Trencin 02
    18-07-2013 IFK Gothenburg
    0 - 0
    Trencin
    25-07-2013 Trencin
    2 - 1
    IFK Gothenburg
  •  
  • Tromsoe 20
    Keshla 01
    18-07-2013 Tromsoe
    2 - 0
    Keshla
    25-07-2013 Keshla
    1 - 0
    Tromsoe
  •  
  • Maccabi Haifa 28
    Khazar Lenkoran 00
    18-07-2013 Maccabi Haifa
    2 - 0
    Khazar Lenkoran
    25-07-2013 Khazar Lenkoran
    0 - 8
    Maccabi Haifa
  •  
  • Petrolul Ploiesti 34
    Vikingur 00
    18-07-2013 Petrolul Ploiesti
    3 - 0
    Vikingur
    25-07-2013 Vikingur
    0 - 4
    Petrolul Ploiesti
  •  
  • Rosenborg 01
    St.Johnstone 11
    18-07-2013 Rosenborg
    0 - 1
    St.Johnstone
    25-07-2013 St.Johnstone
    1 - 1
    Rosenborg
  •  
  • Beroe 12
    Hapoel Tel Aviv 42
    18-07-2013 Beroe
    1 - 4
    Hapoel Tel Aviv
    25-07-2013 Hapoel Tel Aviv
    2 - 2
    Beroe
  •  
  • Zrinjski Mostar 10
    Botev Plovdiv 12
    18-07-2013 Zrinjski Mostar
    1 - 1
    Botev Plovdiv
    25-07-2013 Botev Plovdiv
    2 - 0
    Zrinjski Mostar
  •  
  • FC Skonto Riga 20
    Liberec 11
    18-07-2013 FC Skonto Riga
    2 - 1
    Liberec
    25-07-2013 Liberec
    1 - 0
    FC Skonto Riga
  •  
  • Dinamo Minsk 13
    NK Lokomotiva 22
    18-07-2013 Dinamo Minsk
    1 - 2
    NK Lokomotiva
    25-07-2013 NK Lokomotiva
    2 - 3
    Dinamo Minsk
  •  
  • Shakhtyor Soligorsk 11
    FC Milsami Orhei 11
    18-07-2013 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    1 - 1
    FC Milsami Orhei
    25-07-2013 FC Milsami Orhei
    1 - 1
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
  •  
  • Honka 11
    Lech Poznan 32
    18-07-2013 Honka
    1 - 3
    Lech Poznan
    25-07-2013 Lech Poznan
    2 - 1
    Honka
  •  
  • Qarabag FK 22
    Piast Gliwice 12
    18-07-2013 Qarabag FK
    2 - 1
    Piast Gliwice
    25-07-2013 Piast Gliwice
    2 - 2
    Qarabag FK
  •  
  • Mladost Podgorica 21
    FK Senica 20
    18-07-2013 Mladost Podgorica
    2 - 2
    FK Senica
    25-07-2013 FK Senica
    0 - 1
    Mladost Podgorica
  •  
  • Ventspils 14
    AS Jeunesse Esch 01
    18-07-2013 Ventspils
    1 - 0
    AS Jeunesse Esch
    25-07-2013 AS Jeunesse Esch
    1 - 4
    Ventspils
  •  
  • Dila Gori 30
    AaB 00
    18-07-2013 Dila Gori
    3 - 0
    AaB
    25-07-2013 AaB
    0 - 0
    Dila Gori
  •  
  • Irtysh Pavlodar 30
    Siroki Brijeg 22
    18-07-2013 Irtysh Pavlodar
    3 - 2
    Siroki Brijeg
    25-07-2013 Siroki Brijeg
    2 - 0
    Irtysh Pavlodar
  •  
  • Levadia Maardu 00
    Pandurii 04
    16-07-2013 Levadia Maardu
    0 - 0
    Pandurii
    25-07-2013 Pandurii
    4 - 0
    Levadia Maardu
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Sevilla 36
    Mladost Podgorica 01
    01-08-2013 Sevilla
    3 - 0
    Mladost Podgorica
    08-08-2013 Mladost Podgorica
    1 - 6
    Sevilla
  •  
  • Hajduk Split 00
    Dila Gori 11
    01-08-2013 Hajduk Split
    0 - 1
    Dila Gori
    08-08-2013 Dila Gori
    1 - 0
    Hajduk Split
  •  
  • Estoril 01
    Hapoel Ramat Gan 00
    01-08-2013 Estoril
    0 - 0
    Hapoel Ramat Gan
    08-08-2013 Hapoel Ramat Gan
    0 - 1
    Estoril
  •  
  • Slask Wroclaw 13
    Club Bruges 03
    01-08-2013 Slask Wroclaw
    1 - 0
    Club Bruges
    08-08-2013 Club Bruges
    3 - 3
    Slask Wroclaw
  •  
  • Motherwell 00
    Kuban Krasnodar 21
    01-08-2013 Motherwell
    0 - 2
    Kuban Krasnodar
    08-08-2013 Kuban Krasnodar
    1 - 0
    Motherwell
  •  
  • Swansea 40
    Malmoe FF 00
    01-08-2013 Swansea
    4 - 0
    Malmoe FF
    08-08-2013 Malmoe FF
    0 - 0
    Swansea
  •  
  • Siroki Brijeg 10
    Udinese 34
    01-08-2013 Siroki Brijeg
    1 - 3
    Udinese
    08-08-2013 Udinese
    4 - 0
    Siroki Brijeg
  •  
  • Asteras Tripolis 11
    Rapid Wien 13
    01-08-2013 Asteras Tripolis
    1 - 1
    Rapid Wien
    08-08-2013 Rapid Wien
    3 - 1
    Asteras Tripolis
  •  
  • Saint-Etienne 33
    FC Milsami Orhei 00
    01-08-2013 Saint-Etienne
    3 - 0
    FC Milsami Orhei
    08-08-2013 FC Milsami Orhei
    0 - 3
    Saint-Etienne
  •  
  • Xanthi 11
    Standard Liege 22
    01-08-2013 Xanthi
    1 - 2
    Standard Liege
    08-08-2013 Standard Liege
    2 - 1
    Xanthi
  •  
  • Liberec 22
    FC Zuerich 11
    01-08-2013 Liberec
    2 - 1
    FC Zuerich
    08-08-2013 FC Zuerich
    1 - 2
    Liberec
  •  
  • Vojvodina 23
    Bursaspor 20
    01-08-2013 Vojvodina
    2 - 2
    Bursaspor
    08-08-2013 Bursaspor
    0 - 3
    Vojvodina
  •  
  • Pandurii 12
    Hapoel Tel Aviv 11
    01-08-2013 Pandurii
    1 - 1
    Hapoel Tel Aviv
    08-08-2013 Hapoel Tel Aviv
    1 - 2
    Pandurii
  •  
  • Botev Plovdiv 10
    VfB Stuttgart 10
    01-08-2013 Botev Plovdiv
    1 - 1
    VfB Stuttgart
    08-08-2013 VfB Stuttgart
    0 - 0
    Botev Plovdiv
  •  
  • Kukesi 20
    Metalurg Donetsk 01
    01-08-2013 Kukesi
    2 - 0
    Metalurg Donetsk
    08-08-2013 Metalurg Donetsk
    1 - 0
    Kukesi
  •  
  • Tromsoe 10
    FC Differdange 03 01
    01-08-2013 Tromsoe
    1 - 0
    FC Differdange 03
    08-08-2013 FC Differdange 03
    1 - 0
    Tromsoe
  •  
  • Haecken 10
    Thun 21
    01-08-2013 Haecken
    1 - 2
    Thun
    08-08-2013 Thun
    1 - 0
    Haecken
  •  
  • Rijeka 21
    Zilina 11
    01-08-2013 Rijeka
    2 - 1
    Zilina
    08-08-2013 Zilina
    1 - 1
    Rijeka
  •  
  • Zalgiris Vilnius 11
    Lech Poznan 02
    01-08-2013 Zalgiris Vilnius
    1 - 0
    Lech Poznan
    08-08-2013 Lech Poznan
    2 - 1
    Zalgiris Vilnius
  •  
  • Randers FC 10
    Rubin Kazan 22
    01-08-2013 Randers FC
    1 - 2
    Rubin Kazan
    08-08-2013 Rubin Kazan
    2 - 0
    Randers FC
  •  
  • Chernomorets Odessa 30
    FK Crvena zvezda 10
    01-08-2013 Chernomorets Odessa
    3 - 1
    FK Crvena zvezda
    08-08-2013 FK Crvena zvezda
    0 - 0
    Chernomorets Odessa
  •  
  • Aktobe 10
    Breidablik 01
    01-08-2013 Aktobe
    1 - 0
    Breidablik
    08-08-2013 Breidablik
    1 - 0
    Aktobe
  •  
  • Dinamo Minsk 00
    Trabzonspor 10
    01-08-2013 Dinamo Minsk
    0 - 1
    Trabzonspor
    08-08-2013 Trabzonspor
    0 - 0
    Dinamo Minsk
  •  
  • FC Minsk 01
    St.Johnstone 10
    01-08-2013 FC Minsk
    0 - 1
    St.Johnstone
    08-08-2013 St.Johnstone
    0 - 1
    FC Minsk
  •  
  • Qarabag FK 12
    Gefle 00
    01-08-2013 Qarabag FK
    1 - 0
    Gefle
    08-08-2013 Gefle
    0 - 2
    Qarabag FK
  •  
  • Jablonec 23
    Stroemsgodset 11
    01-08-2013 Jablonec
    2 - 1
    Stroemsgodset
    08-08-2013 Stroemsgodset
    1 - 3
    Jablonec
  •  
  • Ventspils 00
    Maccabi Haifa 03
    01-08-2013 Ventspils
    0 - 0
    Maccabi Haifa
    08-08-2013 Maccabi Haifa
    3 - 0
    Ventspils
  •  
  • Petrolul Ploiesti 12
    Vitesse 11
    01-08-2013 Petrolul Ploiesti
    1 - 1
    Vitesse
    08-08-2013 Vitesse
    1 - 2
    Petrolul Ploiesti
  •  
  • Trencin 12
    Astra Giurgiu 32
    01-08-2013 Trencin
    1 - 3
    Astra Giurgiu
    08-08-2013 Astra Giurgiu
    2 - 2
    Trencin
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Estoril 22
    SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors 01
    22-08-2013 Estoril
    2 - 0
    SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
    29-08-2013 SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
    1 - 2
    Estoril
  •  
  • Sevilla 45
    Slask Wroclaw 10
    22-08-2013 Sevilla
    4 - 1
    Slask Wroclaw
    29-08-2013 Slask Wroclaw
    0 - 5
    Sevilla
  •  
  • Rapid Wien 13
    Dila Gori 00
    22-08-2013 Rapid Wien
    1 - 0
    Dila Gori
    29-08-2013 Dila Gori
    0 - 3
    Rapid Wien
  •  
  • Grasshopper 11
    Fiorentina 20
    22-08-2013 Grasshopper
    1 - 2
    Fiorentina
    29-08-2013 Fiorentina
    0 - 1
    Grasshopper
  •  
  • Zulte-Waregem 12
    APOEL Nicosia 11
    22-08-2013 Zulte-Waregem
    1 - 1
    APOEL Nicosia
    29-08-2013 APOEL Nicosia
    1 - 2
    Zulte-Waregem
  •  
  • Udinese 11
    Liberec 31
    22-08-2013 Udinese
    1 - 3
    Liberec
    29-08-2013 Liberec
    1 - 1
    Udinese
  •  
  • Chernomorets Odessa 10
    Skenderbeu 01
    22-08-2013 Chernomorets Odessa
    1 - 0
    Skenderbeu
    29-08-2013 Skenderbeu
    1 - 0
    Chernomorets Odessa
  •  
  • Vojvodina 11
    FC Sheriff 12
    22-08-2013 Vojvodina
    1 - 1
    FC Sheriff
    29-08-2013 FC Sheriff
    2 - 1
    Vojvodina
  •  
  • Partizan Belgrade 10
    Thun 03
    22-08-2013 Partizan Belgrade
    1 - 0
    Thun
    29-08-2013 Thun
    3 - 0
    Partizan Belgrade
  •  
  • Rijeka 22
    VfB Stuttgart 12
    22-08-2013 Rijeka
    2 - 1
    VfB Stuttgart
    29-08-2013 VfB Stuttgart
    2 - 2
    Rijeka
  •  
  • Swansea 51
    Petrolul Ploiesti 12
    22-08-2013 Swansea
    5 - 1
    Petrolul Ploiesti
    29-08-2013 Petrolul Ploiesti
    2 - 1
    Swansea
  •  
  • Apollon Limassol 20
    Nice 01
    22-08-2013 Apollon Limassol
    2 - 0
    Nice
    29-08-2013 Nice
    1 - 0
    Apollon Limassol
  •  
  • Tromsoe 20
    Besiktas 12
    22-08-2013 Tromsoe
    2 - 1
    Besiktas
    29-08-2013 Besiktas
    2 - 0
    Tromsoe
  •  
  • Pandurii 02
    Braga 10
    22-08-2013 Pandurii
    0 - 1
    Braga
    29-08-2013 Braga
    0 - 2
    Pandurii
  •  
  • Elfsborg 11
    FC Nordsjælland 10
    22-08-2013 Elfsborg
    1 - 1
    FC Nordsjælland
    29-08-2013 FC Nordsjælland
    0 - 1
    Elfsborg
  •  
  • FH Hafnarfjordur 02
    Genk 25
    22-08-2013 FH Hafnarfjordur
    0 - 2
    Genk
    29-08-2013 Genk
    5 - 2
    FH Hafnarfjordur
  •  
  • Kukesi 01
    Trabzonspor 23
    22-08-2013 Kukesi
    0 - 2
    Trabzonspor
    29-08-2013 Trabzonspor
    3 - 1
    Kukesi
  •  
  • Nomme JK Kalju 10
    Dnipro 32
    22-08-2013 Nomme JK Kalju
    1 - 3
    Dnipro
    29-08-2013 Dnipro
    2 - 0
    Nomme JK Kalju
  •  
  • Esbjerg fB 41
    Saint-Etienne 30
    22-08-2013 Esbjerg fB
    4 - 3
    Saint-Etienne
    29-08-2013 Saint-Etienne
    0 - 1
    Esbjerg fB
  •  
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    22-08-2013 Maccabi Tel Aviv
    -
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    29-08-2013 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    -
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
  •  
  • Molde 00
    Rubin Kazan 23
    22-08-2013 Molde
    0 - 2
    Rubin Kazan
    29-08-2013 Rubin Kazan
    3 - 0
    Molde
  •  
  • Salzburg 52
    Zalgiris Vilnius 00
    22-08-2013 Salzburg
    5 - 0
    Zalgiris Vilnius
    29-08-2013 Zalgiris Vilnius
    0 - 2
    Salzburg
  •  
  • St. Gallen 14
    Spartak Moscow 12
    22-08-2013 St. Gallen
    1 - 1
    Spartak Moscow
    29-08-2013 Spartak Moscow
    2 - 4
    St. Gallen
  •  
  • Maccabi Haifa 21
    Astra Giurgiu 01
    22-08-2013 Maccabi Haifa
    2 - 0
    Astra Giurgiu
    29-08-2013 Astra Giurgiu
    1 - 1
    Maccabi Haifa
  •  
  • Atromitos 12
    AZ Alkmaar 30
    22-08-2013 Atromitos
    1 - 3
    AZ Alkmaar
    30-08-2013 AZ Alkmaar
    0 - 2
    Atromitos
  •  
  • FC Minsk 01
    Standard Liege 23
    22-08-2013 FC Minsk
    0 - 2
    Standard Liege
    29-08-2013 Standard Liege
    3 - 1
    FC Minsk
  •  
  • Dinamo Tbilisi 00
    Tottenham 53
    22-08-2013 Dinamo Tbilisi
    0 - 5
    Tottenham
    29-08-2013 Tottenham
    3 - 0
    Dinamo Tbilisi
  •  
  • Qarabag FK 01
    Eintracht Frankfurt 22
    22-08-2013 Qarabag FK
    0 - 2
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    29-08-2013 Eintracht Frankfurt
    2 - 1
    Qarabag FK
  •  
  • Kuban Krasnodar 12
    Feyenoord 01
    22-08-2013 Kuban Krasnodar
    1 - 0
    Feyenoord
    29-08-2013 Feyenoord
    1 - 2
    Kuban Krasnodar
  •  
  • Jablonec 10
    Real Betis 26
    22-08-2013 Jablonec
    1 - 2
    Real Betis
    29-08-2013 Real Betis
    6 - 0
    Jablonec
  •  
  • Aktobe 21
    Dynamo Kyiv 35
    22-08-2013 Aktobe
    2 - 3
    Dynamo Kyiv
    29-08-2013 Dynamo Kyiv
    5 - 1
    Aktobe
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Waterford United 2
    Cobh Ramblers 1
  •  
  • Athlone Town 0
    Longford Town 2
  •  
  • Bohemian FC 3
    UCD 2
  •  
  • Dundalk 1
    Shelbourne 0
  •  
  • Mayo League 1
    Finn Harps 4
  •  
  • Mervue United 2
    Cockhill Celtic 1
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Shamrock Rovers 1
    Dundalk 0
  •  
  • Bohemian FC 4
    Bray Wanderers 2
  •  
  • Wexford Youths 0
    Cork City 4
  •  
  • Finn Harps 1
    Derry City 1
  •  
  • Drogheda United 6
    Longford Town 0
  •  
  • Limerick 1
    Waterford United 1
  •  
  • Sligo Rovers 4
    Mervue United 0
  •  
  • Salthill Devon 2
    St. Patrick's Athletic 3
  •  
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • Shamrock Rovers 2
    St. Patrick's Athletic 1
  •  
  • Bohemian FC 0
    Derry City 2
  •  
  • Drogheda United 3
    Cork City 0
  •  
  • Limerick 0
    Sligo Rovers 4
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Shamrock Rovers 3
    Sligo Rovers 2
  •  
  • Derry City 1
    Drogheda United 3
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Shamrock Rovers 2
    Drogheda United 0
  •  
  •  
  • Winner

    Shamrock Rovers
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
  • Round 1
  •  
  • College Corinthians 11
    Newbridge Town 10
    06-04-2013 College Corinthians
    1 - 1
    Newbridge Town
    20-04-2013 Newbridge Town
    0 - 1
    College Corinthians
  •  
  • Everton 1
    Pike Rovers 3
  •  
  • Glenville 03
    Beggsboro 02
    31-03-2013 Glenville
    0 - 0
    Beggsboro
    05-04-2013 Beggsboro
    2 - 3
    Glenville
  •  
  • St Patrick's CY 3
    Carew Park 2
  •  
  • Parkvilla 11
    Blarney United 12
    30-03-2013 Parkvilla
    1 - 1
    Blarney United
    06-04-2013 Blarney United
    2 - 1
    Parkvilla
  •  
  • St. Mary's 0
    Phoenix FC 1
  •  
  • Tolka Rovers 2
    Bangor Celtic 1
  •  
  • Leixlip United 1
    Sheriff YC 3
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Cork City 3
    Kilbarrack United 1
  •  
  • Avondale United 1
    Sheriff YC 2
  •  
  • Longford Town 4
    Pike Rovers 0
  •  
  • Bluebell United 23
    Athlone Town 22
    01-06-2013 Bluebell United
    2 - 2
    Athlone Town
    04-06-2013 Athlone Town
    2 - 3
    Bluebell United
  •  
  • Waterford United 0
    Sligo Rovers 2
  •  
  • St. Patrick's Athletic 4
    UCD 0
  •  
  • Blarney United 0
    Derry City 4
  •  
  • Glenville 0
    Limerick 3
  •  
  • St Patrick's CY 3
    Cobh Ramblers 4
  •  
  • Shelbourne 3
    Bandon AFC 0
  •  
  • Finn Harps 2
    Wexford Youths 1
  •  
  • Bohemian FC 0
    Drogheda United 3
  •  
  • Bray Wanderers 2
    Mervue United 0
  •  
  • Tolka Rovers 20
    College Corinthians 23
    31-05-2013 Tolka Rovers
    2 - 2
    College Corinthians
    08-06-2013 College Corinthians
    3 - 0
    Tolka Rovers
  •  
  • Phoenix FC 0
    Dundalk 4
  •  
  • Salthill Devon 0
    Shamrock Rovers 2
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Sligo Rovers 1
    Cork City 0
  •  
  • Longford Town 2
    Drogheda United 3
  •  
  • Finn Harps 14
    Cobh Ramblers 10
    23-08-2013 Finn Harps
    1 - 1
    Cobh Ramblers
    26-08-2013 Cobh Ramblers
    0 - 4
    Finn Harps
  •  
  • Shelbourne 1
    College Corinthians 0
  •  
  • Shamrock Rovers 3
    Sheriff YC 1
  •  
  • Derry City 02
    Bluebell United 01
    23-08-2013 Derry City
    0 - 0
    Bluebell United
    27-08-2013 Bluebell United
    1 - 2
    Derry City
  •  
  • Bray Wanderers 0
    St. Patrick's Athletic 3
  •  
  • Dundalk 5
    Limerick 3
  •  
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • Sligo Rovers 1
    Derry City 0
  •  
  • Finn Harps 10
    Drogheda United 12
    13-09-2013 Finn Harps
    1 - 1
    Drogheda United
    16-09-2013 Drogheda United
    2 - 0
    Finn Harps
  •  
  • Shelbourne 1
    Dundalk 5
  •  
  • St. Patrick's Athletic 0
    Shamrock Rovers 2
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Sligo Rovers 3
    Shamrock Rovers 0
  •  
  • Drogheda United 1
    Dundalk 0
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Drogheda United 2
    Sligo Rovers 3
  •  
  •  
  • Winner

    Sligo Rovers
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
All Home Away
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 St. Patrick's Athletic St. Patrick's Athletic 33 71 21 8 4 56 20 36
L
D
W
W
W
2 Dundalk Dundalk 33 68 21 5 7 55 30 25
W
W
D
W
L
3 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 33 66 19 9 5 53 22 31
W
W
L
D
W
4 Derry City Derry City 33 56 17 5 11 57 39 18
W
D
D
W
L
5 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 33 52 13 13 7 43 28 15
L
W
D
W
W
6 Cork City Cork City 33 46 13 7 13 47 50 -3
W
L
W
D
W
7 Limerick Limerick 33 42 11 9 13 38 46 -8
L
W
L
W
W
8 Drogheda United Drogheda United 33 38 8 14 11 44 46 -2
W
L
D
D
L
9 UCD UCD 33 30 8 6 19 45 73 -28
W
L
D
L
L
10 Bohemian FC Bohemian FC 33 29 7 8 18 27 47 -20
L
L
D
L
W
11 Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers 33 27 7 6 20 33 66 -33
L
W
W
L
L
12 Shelbourne Shelbourne 33 21 5 6 22 25 56 -31
L
L
L
L
D
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Galway United FC 2
    Mayo League 0
  •  
  • Shelbourne 2
    Bray Wanderers 5
  •  
  • Athlone Town 0
    Longford Town 1
  •  
  • Waterford United 2
    Avondale United 1
  •  
  • UCD 0
    Bohemian FC 3
  •  
  • Finn Harps 3
    Cockhill Celtic 2
  •  
  • Cork City 4
    Limerick 0
  •  
  • Crumlin United 1
    Drogheda United 3
  •  
  • 1/8
  •  
  • Bohemian FC 3
    St. Patrick's Athletic 2
  •  
  • Longford Town 2
    Mervue United 0
  •  
  • Wexford Youths 1
    Cobh Ramblers 0
  •  
  • Galway United FC 1
    Finn Harps 0
  •  
  • Cork City 2
    Waterford United 0
  •  
  • Sligo Rovers 0
    Derry City 1
  •  
  • Drogheda United 1
    Shamrock Rovers 2
  •  
  • Bray Wanderers 0
    Dundalk 3
  •  
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • Shamrock Rovers 2
    Cork City 0
  •  
  • Wexford Youths 1
    Galway United FC 1
  •  
  • Derry City 1
    Dundalk 2
  •  
  • Longford Town 0
    Bohemian FC 2
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Bohemian FC 0
    Shamrock Rovers 2
  •  
  • Dundalk 5
    Wexford Youths 0
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Dundalk 3
    Shamrock Rovers 2
  •  
  •  
  • Winner

    Dundalk
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
  • Round 1
  •  
  • St Michael’s 2
    St Francis 1
  •  
  • Bluebell United 2
    Phoenix FC 3
  •  
  • Swilly Rovers 1
    UCC 2
  •  
  • Avondale United 4
    Carrigaline United 1
  •  
  • Leixlip United 1
    St Patrick's CY 2
  •  
  • Malahide 2
    Tolka Rovers 1
  •  
  • Belgrove 1
    Drumcondra 0
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • UCC 02
    St Michael’s 04
    08-06-2014 UCC
    0 - 0
    St Michael’s
    15-06-2014 St Michael’s
    4 - 2
    UCC
  •  
  • Ballynanty Rovers 2
    Phoenix FC 1
  •  
  • Cobh Ramblers 0
    Derry City 2
  •  
  • Limerick 1
    Bohemian FC 2
  •  
  • Sheriff YC 0
    Shamrock Rovers 4
  •  
  • Wexford Youths 1
    Bray Wanderers 0
  •  
  • Drogheda United 4
    Cockhill Celtic 2
  •  
  • Shelbourne 1
    Waterford United 0
  •  
  • Athlone Town 0
    Longford Town 2
  •  
  • Cork City 6
    St Mochta’s 0
  •  
  • Dundalk 3
    Sligo Rovers 0
  •  
  • UCD 1
    Galway United FC 3
  •  
  • St Patrick's CY 0
    St. Patrick's Athletic 3
  •  
  • Belgrove 0
    Finn Harps 1
  •  
  • Collinstown 0
    Avondale United 2
  •  
  • Mayfield United 1
    Malahide 3
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • St Michael’s 00
    Avondale United 02
    24-08-2014 St Michael’s
    0 - 0
    Avondale United
    30-08-2014 Avondale United
    2 - 0
    St Michael’s
  •  
  • Ballynanty Rovers 0
    Drogheda United 4
  •  
  • Wexford Youths 1
    Finn Harps 2
  •  
  • Shamrock Rovers 3
    Longford Town 0
  •  
  • Cork City 20
    Bohemian FC 21
    22-08-2014 Cork City
    2 - 2
    Bohemian FC
    25-08-2014 Bohemian FC
    1 - 0
    Cork City
  •  
  • Derry City 3
    Malahide 0
  •  
  • Dundalk 2
    Galway United FC 1
  •  
  • St. Patrick's Athletic 11
    Shelbourne 10
    22-08-2014 St. Patrick's Athletic
    1 - 1
    Shelbourne
    01-09-2014 Shelbourne
    0 - 1
    St. Patrick's Athletic
  •  
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • Avondale United 11
    Finn Harps 14
    14-09-2014 Avondale United
    1 - 1
    Finn Harps
    17-09-2014 Finn Harps
    4 - 1
    Avondale United
  •  
  • St. Patrick's Athletic 3
    Bohemian FC 2
  •  
  • Drogheda United 20
    Derry City 25
    12-09-2014 Drogheda United
    2 - 2
    Derry City
    16-09-2014 Derry City
    5 - 0
    Drogheda United
  •  
  • Shamrock Rovers 02
    Dundalk 01
    12-09-2014 Shamrock Rovers
    0 - 0
    Dundalk
    15-09-2014 Dundalk
    1 - 2
    Shamrock Rovers
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Shamrock Rovers 10
    Derry City 12
    05-10-2014 Shamrock Rovers
    1 - 1
    Derry City
    07-10-2014 Derry City
    2 - 0
    Shamrock Rovers
  •  
  • St. Patrick's Athletic 6
    Finn Harps 1
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Derry City 0
    St. Patrick's Athletic 2
  •  
  •  
  • Winner

    St. Patrick's Athletic
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
All Home Away
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Dundalk Dundalk 33 74 22 8 3 73 24 49
W
D
D
W
W
2 Cork City Cork City 33 72 22 6 5 51 25 26
L
W
W
W
W
3 St. Patrick's Athletic St. Patrick's Athletic 33 65 19 8 6 66 37 29
W
L
W
W
D
4 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 33 62 18 8 7 43 26 17
W
W
D
W
W
5 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 33 43 12 7 14 44 36 8
L
L
D
W
L
6 Limerick Limerick 33 41 12 5 16 37 45 -8
L
W
W
W
L
7 Bohemian FC Bohemian FC 33 40 9 13 11 42 43 -1
W
L
D
L
W
8 Derry City Derry City 33 38 9 11 13 42 41 1
L
L
L
D
D
9 Drogheda United Drogheda United 33 36 10 6 17 40 63 -23
L
L
L
L
D
10 Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers 33 26 5 11 17 28 61 -33
D
D
L
D
D
11 UCD UCD 33 25 6 7 20 27 71 -44
W
W
L
L
L
12 Athlone Town Athlone Town 33 22 4 10 19 35 56 -21
D
W
L
L
D
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Cork City 42
    Cliftonville 02
    11-02-2013 Cork City
    4 - 0
    Cliftonville
    18-02-2013 Cliftonville
    2 - 2
    Cork City
  •  
  • Shamrock Rovers 02
    Coleraine 10
    11-02-2013 Shamrock Rovers
    0 - 1
    Coleraine
    18-02-2013 Coleraine
    0 - 2
    Shamrock Rovers
  •  
  • Drogheda United 35
    Portadown 20
    11-02-2013 Drogheda United
    3 - 2
    Portadown
    18-02-2013 Portadown
    0 - 5
    Drogheda United
  •  
  • St. Patrick's Athletic 00
    Glentoran 01
    11-02-2013 St. Patrick's Athletic
    0 - 0
    Glentoran
    18-02-2013 Glentoran
    1 - 0
    St. Patrick's Athletic
  •  
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • Derry City 11
    Drogheda United 12
    04-03-2013 Derry City
    1 - 1
    Drogheda United
    11-03-2013 Drogheda United
    2 - 1
    Derry City
  •  
  • Sligo Rovers 53
    Glentoran 00
    04-03-2013 Sligo Rovers
    5 - 0
    Glentoran
    11-03-2013 Glentoran
    0 - 3
    Sligo Rovers
  •  
  • Shamrock Rovers 43
    Linfield 11
    04-03-2013 Shamrock Rovers
    4 - 1
    Linfield
    11-03-2013 Linfield
    1 - 3
    Shamrock Rovers
  •  
  • Cork City 13
    Crusaders 01
    26-02-2013 Cork City
    1 - 0
    Crusaders
    04-03-2013 Crusaders
    1 - 3
    Cork City
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Drogheda United 20
    Sligo Rovers 01
    16-04-2013 Drogheda United
    2 - 0
    Sligo Rovers
    22-04-2013 Sligo Rovers
    1 - 0
    Drogheda United
  •  
  • Shamrock Rovers 12
    Cork City 12
    16-04-2013 Shamrock Rovers
    1 - 1
    Cork City
    22-04-2013 Cork City
    2 - 2
    Shamrock Rovers
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Shamrock Rovers 7
    Drogheda United 1
  •  
  •  
  • Winner

    Shamrock Rovers
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff

Drogheda United Fixtures

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
Top scorers
All Home Away
# Player goals Avg
1 Declan O'Brien O'Brien
33
0.6
2 Gavin Brennan Brennan
17
0.4
3 Gary O'Neill O'Neill
16
0.4
4 Ryan Brennan Brennan
10
0.5
5 Gavan Holohan Holohan
8
0.4
6 Paul O'Conor O'Conor
6
0.4
7 Brady
5
0.2
8 Daly
5
0.2
9 Alan McNally McNally
4
0.2
10 Eric Foley Foley
4
0.2

Goals stats

All Home Away
Name Value Percent
Goals scored 141 Avg: 1.52
Goals conceded 144 Avg: 1.55
Matches in which team and opponent scored goal (Both teams to score) 50
53.76%
Matches in which the team has not lost a goal. 25
26.88%
Average sum of goals scored by the team and the opponent 3.06
Winning matches to zero (WTN) 22
23.66%
Lost matches to zero (LTN) 18
19.35%
Matches in which the team scored a goal in both halves 3
3.23%
Matches in which the team lost a goal in both halves 1
1.08%

Margin winners and losers

All Home Away

Statistics of matches that the team Drogheda United won or lost with a particular goal difference.

  • Won
  • Losers
Name 1 goal 2 goals 3 goals 4 or more goals
Won 13 11 6 4
Losers 19 8 2 6

The most common result of the match

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
1-1 7
16.3%
2-3 5
11.6%
1-0 4
9.3%
2-0 4
9.3%
3-0 3
7%
1-2 3
7%
3-2 3
7%
2-2 3
7%
0-2 2
4.7%
0-0 2
4.7%
0-1 2
4.7%
2-1 2
4.7%
0-4 1
2.3%
6-0 1
2.3%
1-4 1
2.3%
  • A
    • Albania Albania (4)
    • Algeria Algeria (2)
    • Andorra Andorra (4)
    • Angola Angola (1)
    • Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda (1)
    • Armenia Armenia (4)
    • Australia Australia (7)
    • Austria Austria (7)
    • Azerbaijan Azerbaijan (3)
  • B
    • Bahrain Bahrain (1)
    • Barbados Barbados (1)
    • Belarus Belarus (4)
    • Belgium Belgium (6)
    • Benin Benin (1)
    • Bermuda Bermuda (1)
    • Bolivia Bolivia (3)
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina (3)
    • Botswana Botswana (1)
    • Bulgaria Bulgaria (6)
    • Burkina Faso Burkina Faso (1)
  • C
    • Cameroon Cameroon (1)
    • Canada Canada (1)
    • Cape Verde Cape Verde (1)
    • Chile Chile (4)
    • Colombia Colombia (4)
    • Congo Congo (1)
    • Costa Rica Costa Rica (2)
    • Crimea Crimea (1)
    • Croatia Croatia (4)
    • Cuba Cuba (1)
    • Cyprus Cyprus (4)
    • Czech Republic Czech Republic (6)
  • D
    • Denmark Denmark (13)
    • DR Congo DR Congo (1)
  • E
    • Ecuador Ecuador (2)
    • Egypt Egypt (2)
    • El Salvador El Salvador (1)
    • Estonia Estonia (4)
  • F
    • Faroe Islands Faroe Islands (2)
    • Fiji Fiji (1)
    • Finland Finland (7)
  • G
    • Gabon Gabon (1)
    • Gambia Gambia (1)
    • Georgia Georgia (4)
    • Ghana Ghana (1)
    • Gibraltar Gibraltar (2)
    • Greece Greece (6)
    • Grenada Grenada (1)
    • Guadeloupe Guadeloupe (1)
    • Guatemala Guatemala (2)
    • Guinea Guinea (1)
  • H
    • Honduras Honduras (1)
    • Hong Kong Hong Kong (2)
    • Hungary Hungary (5)
  • I
    • Iceland Iceland (3)
    • India India (2)
    • Indonesia Indonesia (1)
    • International International (1)
    • Iran Iran (4)
    • Iraq Iraq (1)
    • Ireland Ireland (6)
    • Israel Israel (5)
    • Ivory Coast Ivory Coast (1)
  • J
    • Jamaica Jamaica (1)
    • Japan Japan (8)
    • Jordan Jordan (1)
  • K
    • Kazakhstan Kazakhstan (5)
    • Kenya Kenya (5)
    • Kosovo Kosovo (1)
    • Kuwait Kuwait (1)
  • L
    • Latvia Latvia (4)
    • Lebanon Lebanon (1)
    • Lesotho Lesotho (1)
    • Liberia Liberia (1)
    • Libya Libya (1)
    • Liechtenstein Liechtenstein (1)
    • Lithuania Lithuania (4)
    • Luxembourg Luxembourg (4)
  • M
    • Madagascar Madagascar (1)
    • Malawi Malawi (1)
    • Malaysia Malaysia (2)
    • Mali Mali (1)
    • Malta Malta (3)
    • Martinique Martinique (1)
    • Mauritius Mauritius (1)
    • Mexico Mexico (4)
    • Moldova Moldova (3)
    • Montenegro Montenegro (4)
    • Morocco Morocco (2)
    • Mozambique Mozambique (1)
  • N
    • N. Ireland N. Ireland (5)
    • Namibia Namibia (1)
    • New Zealand New Zealand (2)
    • Nicaragua Nicaragua (1)
    • Nigeria Nigeria (1)
    • North Macedonia North Macedonia (5)
    • Norway Norway (11)
  • O
    • Oman Oman (1)
  • P
    • Pakistan Pakistan (1)
    • Palestine Palestine (1)
    • Panama Panama (1)
    • Paraguay Paraguay (2)
    • Peru Peru (2)
    • Philippines Philippines (1)
    • Poland Poland (5)
    • Puerto Rico Puerto Rico (1)
  • Q
    • Qatar Qatar (1)
  • R
    • Romania Romania (6)
    • Rwanda Rwanda (1)
  • S
    • Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Saint Vincent and The Grenadines (1)
    • San Marino San Marino (2)
    • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia (1)
    • Scotland Scotland (10)
    • Senegal Senegal (1)
    • Serbia Serbia (3)
    • Sierra Leone Sierra Leone (1)
    • Singapore Singapore (3)
    • Slovakia Slovakia (4)
    • Slovenia Slovenia (5)
    • Solomon Islands Solomon Islands (1)
    • South Africa South Africa (4)
    • South Korea South Korea (5)
    • St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis (1)
    • Sudan Sudan (1)
    • Swaziland Swaziland (1)
    • Sweden Sweden (11)
    • Switzerland Switzerland (6)
    • Syria Syria (1)
  • T
    • Tahiti Tahiti (1)
    • Taiwan Taiwan (1)
    • Tanzania Tanzania (1)
    • Tchad Tchad (1)
    • Thailand Thailand (2)
    • Togo Togo (1)
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago (1)
    • Tunisia Tunisia (2)
  • U
    • U.A.E. U.A.E. (1)
    • Uganda Uganda (1)
    • Ukraine Ukraine (4)
    • Uruguay Uruguay (2)
    • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan (3)
  • V
    • Vanuatu Vanuatu (1)
    • Venezuela Venezuela (3)
    • Vietnam Vietnam (2)
  • W
    • Wales Wales (3)
  • Y
    • Yemen Yemen (1)
  • Z
    • Zambia Zambia (1)
    • Zimbabwe Zimbabwe (1)
Basketball stats
Check our new website with basketball statistics