Bromsgrove Sporting statistics

Welcome to Bromsgrove Sporting (England - Evo-Stik League) statistics. Below you find a lot of statistics for this team. Last and next matches, top scores, best players, under/over stats, handicap etc.

Bromsgrove Sporting Stats

Form team:
D
W
D
D
D

Last 6 matches stats

  • 6

    Matches

  • 8

    Goals

  • 1.33

    per game

  • 2

    Wins

  • 4

    Draws

  • 0

    Losses

  • 1/6

    Over 2.5

  • 5/6

    Over 1.5

  • 3/6

    CS

  • 3/6

    BTTS

Overall matches stats

  • 22

    Matches

  • 28

    Goals

  • 1.27

    per game

  • 9

    Wins

  • 5

    Draws

  • 8

    Losses

  • 54.5%

    Over 2.5

  • 81.8%

    Over 1.5

  • 36.36%

    CS

  • 45.45%

    BTTS

Change team stats: All Home Away
More information
Less information
Actual Bromsgrove Sporting game
England - Evo-Stik League
04 dec
Not started
England - Evo-Stik League
11 dec
Not started
England - Evo-Stik League
13 dec
Not started

Statistics of the season

All Home Away
Matches
Goals
Match Under / Over 1.5%
Match Under / Over 2.5%
Last matches
All Home Away
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Coalville Town 18 43 13 4 1 44 16 28
D
W
W
W
W
2 Peterborough Sports 18 42 14 0 3 55 20 35
W
L
W
W
W
3 Banbury United Banbury United 16 42 13 3 0 39 13 26
W
D
W
W
W
4 Rushall Olympic 18 35 10 5 3 33 20 13
D
W
W
L
W
5 Alvechurch 18 33 10 3 5 27 18 9
W
W
W
W
L
6 Leiston 18 31 10 1 7 33 30 3
L
W
L
W
W
7 Royston Town Royston Town 19 26 7 5 7 33 28 5
L
D
W
L
D
8 Tamworth Tamworth 17 25 7 4 6 25 22 3
D
L
L
L
D
9 AFC Rushden & Diamonds AFC Rushden & Diamonds 18 25 7 4 7 22 23 -1
W
W
L
W
W
10 Hednesford Hednesford 18 24 6 6 6 27 29 -2
L
D
L
L
L
11 Stratford Town 16 21 7 0 9 23 32 -9
W
W
L
L
L
12 Biggleswade Town Biggleswade Town 17 20 5 5 7 28 24 4
D
L
D
W
D
13 Barwell FC Barwell FC 19 20 5 5 9 27 34 -7
W
L
W
D
L
14 Needham Market 17 19 4 7 5 27 23 4
D
W
W
L
L
15 Bromsgrove Sporting 16 19 5 4 7 17 29 -12
D
W
D
D
L
16 Stourbridge Stourbridge 18 17 4 5 9 25 40 -15
L
W
L
L
W
17 St. Ives Town FC St. Ives Town FC 20 17 4 5 11 27 54 -27
D
D
L
L
W
18 Nuneaton Nuneaton 19 16 4 4 11 30 37 -7
L
D
L
W
D
19 Lowestoft Town Lowestoft Town 20 16 4 4 12 22 47 -25
D
L
L
D
L
20 Redditch United Redditch United 17 15 3 6 8 16 25 -9
D
L
L
D
L
21 Hitchin Town Hitchin Town 19 13 3 4 12 18 34 -16
L
L
D
W
D
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Barking 11
    Aveley 11
    07-09-2021 Barking
    1 - 1
    Aveley
    13-09-2021 Aveley
    1 - 1
    Barking
  •  
  • Littlehampton Town 4
    Whitehawk 5
  •  
  • Balham 0
    Merstham 2
  •  
  • Baldock Town 1
    Wisbech Town 0
  •  
  • Biggleswade FC 0
    AFC Dunstable 1
  •  
  • Erith & Belvedere FC 0
    Chertsey Town 4
  •  
  • Lichfield City 1
    Nuneaton 3
  •  
  • Coalville Town 5
    AFC Rushden & Diamonds 2
  •  
  • Potton United 0
    AFC Sudbury 1
  •  
  • Banbury United 1
    Ardley United 0
  •  
  • Arlesey Town 0
    Bowers & Pitsea 5
  •  
  • Ashford Town 2
    Tilbury 1
  •  
  • Ashton United 0
    Hebburn Town 1
  •  
  • Atherton Colleries 13
    Bridlington Town 11
    04-09-2021 Atherton Colleries
    1 - 1
    Bridlington Town
    07-09-2021 Bridlington Town
    1 - 3
    Atherton Colleries
  •  
  • Aylesbury United 4
    Willand Rovers 1
  •  
  • West Allotment Celtic 2
    Bamber Bridge 7
  •  
  • Barnstaple Town 0
    Lymington Town 1
  •  
  • Hornchurch 14
    Barton Rovers 11
    04-09-2021 Hornchurch
    1 - 1
    Barton Rovers
    07-09-2021 Barton Rovers
    1 - 4
    Hornchurch
  •  
  • Chasetown 2
    Barwell FC 1
  •  
  • Basford United 1
    Stourbridge 0
  •  
  • Wingate & Finchley 16
    Basildon United 11
    04-09-2021 Wingate & Finchley
    1 - 1
    Basildon United
    07-09-2021 Basildon United
    1 - 6
    Wingate & Finchley
  •  
  • Basingstoke 4
    Bridgwater Town 1
  •  
  • Beaconsfield SYCOB 25
    Walton and Hersham 22
    04-09-2021 Beaconsfield SYCOB
    2 - 2
    Walton and Hersham
    07-09-2021 Walton and Hersham
    2 - 5
    Beaconsfield SYCOB
  •  
  • Bedford 03
    Canvey 02
    04-09-2021 Bedford
    0 - 0
    Canvey
    07-09-2021 Canvey
    2 - 3
    Bedford
  •  
  • Bedworth United 4
    Winterton Rangers 1
  •  
  • Matlock Town 0
    Belper Town 3
  •  
  • Biggleswade Town 0
    Hitchin Town 3
  •  
  • Kidlington 2
    Bishop's Cleeve 3
  •  
  • Bishop's Stortford 3
    Lowestoft Town 0
  •  
  • Blackfield & Langley 0
    Wimborne Town 3
  •  
  • Hayes & Yeading United 4
    Bognor Regis Town 3
  •  
  • Burgess Hill Town 2
    Bracknell Town 0
  •  
  • Brentwood Town 0
    Cheshunt 2
  •  
  • Leiston 3
    Brightlingsea Regent 2
  •  
  • Bury Town 1
    Norwich United 4
  •  
  • Sherwood Colliery 21
    Buxton 25
    04-09-2021 Sherwood Colliery
    2 - 2
    Buxton
    07-09-2021 Buxton
    5 - 1
    Sherwood Colliery
  •  
  • Cambridge City 1
    East Thurrock United 3
  •  
  • Carlton Town 1
    Stratford Town 3
  •  
  • Kennington 0
    Carshalton Athletic 3
  •  
  • Abbey Rangers 5
    Chatham Town 0
  •  
  • Uxbridge 21
    Chesham United 22
    04-09-2021 Uxbridge
    2 - 2
    Chesham United
    07-09-2021 Chesham United
    2 - 1
    Uxbridge
  •  
  • Phoenix Sports 2
    Chipstead 1
  •  
  • Cirencester Town 3
    Easington Sports 0
  •  
  • Hednesford 11
    Cleethorpes Town 12
    04-09-2021 Hednesford
    1 - 1
    Cleethorpes Town
    07-09-2021 Cleethorpes Town
    2 - 1
    Hednesford
  •  
  • City of Liverpool 1
    Clitheroe 0
  •  
  • Long Eaton United 2
    Coleshill Town 1
  •  
  • Stalybridge 0
    Colne 1
  •  
  • Corby Town 1
    Hendon 0
  •  
  • Worthing 11
    Corinthian Casuals 13
    04-09-2021 Worthing
    1 - 1
    Corinthian Casuals
    07-09-2021 Corinthian Casuals
    3 - 1
    Worthing
  •  
  • Cray Wanderers 1
    Sutton Common Rovers 3
  •  
  • Enfield Town 2
    Dereham Town 1
  •  
  • Dorchester Town 1
    Yate Town 3
  •  
  • Dunston UTS 1
    Marine 2
  •  
  • Farnborough 4
    Peacehaven & Telscombe FC 0
  •  
  • Bootle 22
    FC United of Manchester 23
    04-09-2021 Bootle
    2 - 2
    FC United of Manchester
    07-09-2021 FC United of Manchester
    3 - 2
    Bootle
  •  
  • Felixstowe & Walton United 1
    Great Wakering Rovers 3
  •  
  • Weston Super Mare 21
    Flackwell Heath 20
    04-09-2021 Weston Super Mare
    2 - 2
    Flackwell Heath
    07-09-2021 Flackwell Heath
    0 - 1
    Weston Super Mare
  •  
  • Fleet Town 0
    Hanwell Town 2
  •  
  • Corinthian 2
    Folkestone Invicta 3
  •  
  • Frome Town 1
    Mangotsfield United 0
  •  
  • Sporting Khalsa 2
    Gainsborough 1
  •  
  • Gosport Borough 2
    Plymouth Parkway 1
  •  
  • Nantwich Town 2
    Grantham Town 0
  •  
  • Halesowen 2
    Ilkeston FC 1
  •  
  • Merthyr Town 00
    Hamworthy United 02
    04-09-2021 Merthyr Town
    0 - 0
    Hamworthy United
    07-09-2021 Hamworthy United
    2 - 0
    Merthyr Town
  •  
  • Peterborough Sports 2
    Haringey Borough 1
  •  
  • Harrow Borough 4
    Ramsgate 2
  •  
  • Walton Casuals 2
    Hartley Wintney 1
  •  
  • Harefield United 0
    Hastings 4
  •  
  • Haywards Heath Town 10
    Horsham 12
    04-09-2021 Haywards Heath Town
    1 - 1
    Horsham
    07-09-2021 Horsham
    2 - 0
    Haywards Heath Town
  •  
  • Morpeth Town FC 6
    Hyde United 1
  •  
  • Hythe Town 1
    Ascot United 0
  •  
  • Kendal Town 0
    Warrington Town 1
  •  
  • Kings Langley FC 3
    Romford 2
  •  
  • Oxhey Jets 21
    Kingstonian 28
    04-09-2021 Oxhey Jets
    2 - 2
    Kingstonian
    08-09-2021 Kingstonian
    8 - 1
    Oxhey Jets
  •  
  • Little Oakley 2
    Kirkley & Pakefield 1
  •  
  • Lancaster City 1
    1874 Northwich 0
  •  
  • Whitstable Town 20
    Leatherhead 21
    04-09-2021 Whitstable Town
    2 - 2
    Leatherhead
    07-09-2021 Leatherhead
    1 - 0
    Whitstable Town
  •  
  • Leek Town 0
    Mickleover Sports 2
  •  
  • Lewes 1
    Metropolitan Police FC 2
  •  
  • Margate 24
    Thame United 22
    04-09-2021 Margate
    2 - 2
    Thame United
    07-09-2021 Thame United
    2 - 4
    Margate
  •  
  • Sheppey United 0
    Marlow 1
  •  
  • Marske United 6
    Seaham Red Star 0
  •  
  • Royston Town 1
    Mildenhall Town 2
  •  
  • Mossley AFC 1
    Newton Aycliffe 0
  •  
  • Needham Market 1
    St. Ives Town FC 0
  •  
  • Worksop 3
    Newport Pagnell Town 0
  •  
  • Northwood 2
    Chichester City FC 3
  •  
  • Poole Town FC 5
    Swindon Supermarine 0
  •  
  • Stowmarket Town 2
    Potters Bar Town 1
  •  
  • Charnock Richard 2
    Prescot Cables 3
  •  
  • Radcliffe Borough 2
    Skelmersdale United 0
  •  
  • Stamford AFC 2
    Redditch United 0
  •  
  • Redhill FC 14
    Sevenoaks Town 13
    04-09-2021 Redhill FC
    1 - 1
    Sevenoaks Town
    08-09-2021 Sevenoaks Town
    3 - 4
    Redhill FC
  •  
  • Runcorn Linnets 2
    Liversedge 0
  •  
  • Rushall Olympic 22
    Stafford Rangers 20
    04-09-2021 Rushall Olympic
    2 - 2
    Stafford Rangers
    07-09-2021 Stafford Rangers
    0 - 2
    Rushall Olympic
  •  
  • Scarborough Athletic 0
    Witton Albion 2
  •  
  • Shildon AFC 1
    South Shields 3
  •  
  • Alton FC 1
    Sholing 3
  •  
  • Broadfields United 22
    South Park 21
    04-09-2021 Broadfields United
    2 - 2
    South Park
    07-09-2021 South Park
    1 - 2
    Broadfields United
  •  
  • Tividale 0
    Spalding United 1
  •  
  • Squires Gate 1
    North Shields 0
  •  
  • Tamworth 3
    Alvechurch 1
  •  
  • Shepton Mallet 1
    Taunton Town 8
  •  
  • Salisbury 0
    Tiverton 2
  •  
  • Truro City 3
    Exmouth Town FC 1
  •  
  • Waltham Forest -1
    Berkhamsted -0
    04-09-2021 Waltham Forest
    0 - 0
    Berkhamsted
    04-09-2021 Berkhamsted
    0 - 1
    Waltham Forest
  •  
  • Colney Heath 0
    Ware 4
  •  
  • Mulbarton Wanderers 21
    Welwyn Garden City 22
    04-09-2021 Mulbarton Wanderers
    2 - 2
    Welwyn Garden City
    07-09-2021 Welwyn Garden City
    2 - 1
    Mulbarton Wanderers
  •  
  • Warrington Rylands 0
    Whitby 4
  •  
  • Highworth Town 12
    Shaftesbury Town 14
    04-09-2021 Highworth Town
    1 - 1
    Shaftesbury Town
    07-09-2021 Shaftesbury Town
    4 - 2
    Highworth Town
  •  
  • Handsworth Parramore 2
    Coventry United 0
  •  
  • Barnoldswick Town 0
    Pontefract Collieries 3
  •  
  • Leicester Road 11
    Hanley Town 12
    04-09-2021 Leicester Road
    1 - 1
    Hanley Town
    07-09-2021 Hanley Town
    2 - 1
    Leicester Road
  •  
  • Hadley 13
    Enfield 12
    04-09-2021 Hadley
    1 - 1
    Enfield
    08-09-2021 Enfield
    2 - 3
    Hadley
  •  
  • Longlevens 2
    Alresford Town 1
  •  
  • Sunderland RCA 2
    Stockton Town 4
  •  
  • Spelthorne Sports 10
    Bedfont Sports Club 12
    04-09-2021 Spelthorne Sports
    1 - 1
    Bedfont Sports Club
    08-09-2021 Bedfont Sports Club
    2 - 0
    Spelthorne Sports
  •  
  • Bromsgrove Sporting 2
    Loughborough University 0
  •  
  • Anstey Nomads 0
    Stone Old Alleynians 1
  •  
  • Jersey Bulls 5
    VCD Athletic FC 1
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Longlevens 1
    Gloucester City 3
  •  
  • Barking 1
    AFC Dunstable 3
  •  
  • Aveley -
    AFC Dunstable -
  •  
  • AFC Fylde 10
    Spennymoor Town FC 11
    18-09-2021 AFC Fylde
    1 - 1
    Spennymoor Town FC
    21-09-2021 Spennymoor Town FC
    1 - 0
    AFC Fylde
  •  
  • AFC Sudbury 01
    Stowmarket Town 00
    18-09-2021 AFC Sudbury
    0 - 0
    Stowmarket Town
    21-09-2021 Stowmarket Town
    0 - 1
    AFC Sudbury
  •  
  • Cleethorpes Town 1
    Alfreton 0
  •  
  • Ashford Town 2
    Folkestone Invicta 7
  •  
  • Atherton Colleries 3
    Witton Albion 1
  •  
  • Aylesbury United 5
    Bishop's Cleeve 1
  •  
  • Runcorn Linnets 3
    Bamber Bridge 1
  •  
  • Nantwich Town 1
    Banbury United 2
  •  
  • Mickleover Sports 1
    Basford United 3
  •  
  • Basingstoke 3
    Wimborne Town 4
  •  
  • Shaftesbury Town 0
    Bath City 1
  •  
  • Beaconsfield SYCOB 3
    Havant and Waterlooville 5
  •  
  • Bedford 1
    Welwyn Garden City 3
  •  
  • Bedworth United 1
    Long Eaton United 3
  •  
  • Belper Town 0
    Tamworth 5
  •  
  • Braintree Town 1
    Billericay 2
  •  
  • Bishop's Stortford 0
    Bowers & Pitsea 2
  •  
  • Blyth Spartans 12
    FC United of Manchester 10
    18-09-2021 Blyth Spartans
    1 - 1
    FC United of Manchester
    21-09-2021 FC United of Manchester
    0 - 2
    Blyth Spartans
  •  
  • Boston United 6
    Corby Town 0
  •  
  • Brackley Town 4
    Coalville Town 2
  •  
  • Gateshead 6
    Bradford PA 2
  •  
  • Burgess Hill Town 0
    Dorking Wanderers 4
  •  
  • Buxton 4
    Rushall Olympic 0
  •  
  • Carshalton Athletic 1
    Ebbsfleet United 2
  •  
  • Hanley Town 2
    Chasetown 1
  •  
  • Chelmsford 2
    Little Oakley 1
  •  
  • Chertsey Town 1
    Chesham United 0
  •  
  • Hitchin Town 0
    Cheshunt 3
  •  
  • Darlington 1883 00
    Chester 01
    18-09-2021 Darlington 1883
    0 - 0
    Chester
    21-09-2021 Chester
    1 - 0
    Darlington 1883
  •  
  • Poole Town FC 10
    Chippenham Town 11
    18-09-2021 Poole Town FC
    1 - 1
    Chippenham Town
    21-09-2021 Chippenham Town
    1 - 0
    Poole Town FC
  •  
  • Chorley 20
    Southport 21
    18-09-2021 Chorley
    2 - 2
    Southport
    21-09-2021 Southport
    1 - 0
    Chorley
  •  
  • Cirencester Town 3
    Hamworthy United 1
  •  
  • Colne 0
    Guiseley 1
  •  
  • Concord Rangers 00
    St.Albans 02
    18-09-2021 Concord Rangers
    0 - 0
    St.Albans
    21-09-2021 St.Albans
    2 - 0
    Concord Rangers
  •  
  • Leatherhead 00
    Corinthian Casuals 03
    18-09-2021 Leatherhead
    0 - 0
    Corinthian Casuals
    21-09-2021 Corinthian Casuals
    3 - 0
    Leatherhead
  •  
  • Curzon 4
    Stockton Town 0
  •  
  • Dartford 5
    Hythe Town 1
  •  
  • Dulwich Hamlet 0
    Bedfont Sports Club 1
  •  
  • East Thurrock United 23
    Needham Market 22
    18-09-2021 East Thurrock United
    2 - 2
    Needham Market
    21-09-2021 Needham Market
    2 - 3
    East Thurrock United
  •  
  • Hanwell Town 0
    Eastbourne Borough 2
  •  
  • Enfield Town 12
    Hadley 11
    18-09-2021 Enfield Town
    1 - 1
    Hadley
    21-09-2021 Hadley
    1 - 2
    Enfield Town
  •  
  • Metropolitan Police FC 11
    Farnborough 10
    18-09-2021 Metropolitan Police FC
    1 - 1
    Farnborough
    21-09-2021 Farnborough
    0 - 1
    Metropolitan Police FC
  •  
  • City of Liverpool 3
    Farsley Celtic AFC 0
  •  
  • Frome Town 2
    Oxford City 1
  •  
  • Yate Town 2
    Gosport Borough 0
  •  
  • Great Wakering Rovers 3
    Peterborough Sports 5
  •  
  • Halesowen 1-
    Handsworth Parramore 3-
    18-09-2021 Halesowen
    1 - 3
    Handsworth Parramore
    21-09-2021 Handsworth Parramore
    0 - 0
    Halesowen
  •  
  • Walton Casuals 0
    Hampton & Richmond 3
  •  
  • Welling 0
    Harrow Borough 2
  •  
  • Broadfields United 2
    Hastings 3
  •  
  • Hayes & Yeading United 5
    Tonbridge Angels 0
  •  
  • York 3
    Hebburn Town 0
  •  
  • Ware 21
    Hemel Hempstead 20
    18-09-2021 Ware
    2 - 2
    Hemel Hempstead
    21-09-2021 Hemel Hempstead
    0 - 1
    Ware
  •  
  • Hornchurch 4
    Waltham Forest 1
  •  
  • Kingstonian 10
    Horsham 11
    18-09-2021 Kingstonian
    1 - 1
    Horsham
    21-09-2021 Horsham
    1 - 0
    Kingstonian
  •  
  • Hungerford Town 1
    Truro City 0
  •  
  • Spalding United 10
    Kettering Town FC 12
    18-09-2021 Spalding United
    1 - 1
    Kettering Town FC
    21-09-2021 Kettering Town FC
    2 - 0
    Spalding United
  •  
  • Sporting Khalsa 1
    Kidderminster 3
  •  
  • Kings Langley FC 11
    Leiston 13
    18-09-2021 Kings Langley FC
    1 - 1
    Leiston
    21-09-2021 Leiston
    3 - 1
    Kings Langley FC
  •  
  • Morpeth Town FC 4
    Lancaster City 1
  •  
  • Leamington 3
    Stone Old Alleynians 1
  •  
  • Chichester City FC 1
    Maidstone 3
  •  
  • Merstham 4
    Margate 1
  •  
  • Marine 3
    Warrington Town 0
  •  
  • Abbey Rangers 0
    Marlow 2
  •  
  • Marske United 3
    South Shields 0
  •  
  • Norwich United 3
    Mildenhall Town 2
  •  
  • Mossley AFC 1
    Radcliffe Borough 2
  •  
  • Stratford Town 4
    Nuneaton 0
  •  
  • Phoenix Sports 1
    Redhill FC 3
  •  
  • Prescot Cables 0
    Whitby 3
  •  
  • Tiverton 1
    Sholing 3
  •  
  • Slough Town 1
    Whitehawk 3
  •  
  • Squires Gate 2
    Pontefract Collieries 3
  •  
  • Telford 1
    Stamford AFC 2
  •  
  • Weston Super Mare 5
    Taunton Town 1
  •  
  • Wingate & Finchley 3
    Baldock Town 0
  •  
  • Bromsgrove Sporting 6
    Worksop 0
  •  
  • Lymington Town 20
    Hereford 24
    18-09-2021 Lymington Town
    2 - 2
    Hereford
    21-09-2021 Hereford
    4 - 0
    Lymington Town
  •  
  • Sutton Common Rovers 22
    Jersey Bulls 23
    18-09-2021 Sutton Common Rovers
    2 - 2
    Jersey Bulls
    21-09-2021 Jersey Bulls
    3 - 2
    Sutton Common Rovers
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Jersey Bulls 0
    Chertsey Town 1
  •  
  • AFC Dunstable 2
    Peterborough Sports 3
  •  
  • AFC Sudbury 1
    Cheshunt 0
  •  
  • Atherton Colleries 02
    Marine 03
    02-10-2021 Atherton Colleries
    0 - 0
    Marine
    05-10-2021 Marine
    3 - 2
    Atherton Colleries
  •  
  • Aylesbury United 0
    Ebbsfleet United 1
  •  
  • Basford United 0
    Banbury United 1
  •  
  • Bath City 5
    Frome Town 0
  •  
  • Havant and Waterlooville 3
    Billericay 2
  •  
  • Guiseley 1
    Blyth Spartans 0
  •  
  • Boston United 4
    East Thurrock United 0
  •  
  • Bowers & Pitsea 22
    Hornchurch 20
    02-10-2021 Bowers & Pitsea
    2 - 2
    Hornchurch
    05-10-2021 Hornchurch
    0 - 2
    Bowers & Pitsea
  •  
  • City of Liverpool 1
    Buxton 6
  •  
  • Chelmsford 1
    Enfield Town 0
  •  
  • Marske United 04
    Chester 00
    02-10-2021 Marske United
    0 - 0
    Chester
    05-10-2021 Chester
    0 - 4
    Marske United
  •  
  • Chippenham Town 0
    Hastings 1
  •  
  • Hungerford Town 3
    Cirencester Town 2
  •  
  • Curzon 4
    Cleethorpes Town 0
  •  
  • Corinthian Casuals 13
    Wingate & Finchley 10
    02-10-2021 Corinthian Casuals
    1 - 1
    Wingate & Finchley
    05-10-2021 Wingate & Finchley
    0 - 3
    Corinthian Casuals
  •  
  • Maidstone 0
    Dartford 3
  •  
  • Dorking Wanderers 1
    Weston Super Mare 0
  •  
  • Horsham 21
    Eastbourne Borough 20
    02-10-2021 Horsham
    2 - 2
    Eastbourne Borough
    05-10-2021 Eastbourne Borough
    0 - 1
    Horsham
  •  
  • Folkestone Invicta 1
    Gloucester City 0
  •  
  • Runcorn Linnets 2
    Gateshead 3
  •  
  • Hampton & Richmond 3
    Wimborne Town 1
  •  
  • Harrow Borough 2
    Marlow 1
  •  
  • Hayes & Yeading United 3
    Whitehawk 2
  •  
  • Leamington 30
    Kettering Town FC 32
    02-10-2021 Leamington
    3 - 3
    Kettering Town FC
    05-10-2021 Kettering Town FC
    2 - 0
    Leamington
  •  
  • Ware 10
    Kidderminster 13
    02-10-2021 Ware
    1 - 1
    Kidderminster
    05-10-2021 Kidderminster
    3 - 0
    Ware
  •  
  • Leiston 1
    Tamworth 3
  •  
  • Stratford Town 3
    Long Eaton United 2
  •  
  • Merstham 0
    Hereford 2
  •  
  • Metropolitan Police FC 01
    St.Albans 03
    02-10-2021 Metropolitan Police FC
    0 - 0
    St.Albans
    05-10-2021 St.Albans
    3 - 1
    Metropolitan Police FC
  •  
  • Stamford AFC 2
    Norwich United 1
  •  
  • Radcliffe Borough 1
    Morpeth Town FC 3
  •  
  • Yate Town 3
    Redhill FC 0
  •  
  • Bedfont Sports Club 32
    Sholing 31
    02-10-2021 Bedfont Sports Club
    3 - 3
    Sholing
    05-10-2021 Sholing
    1 - 2
    Bedfont Sports Club
  •  
  • Spennymoor Town FC 02
    Southport 03
    02-10-2021 Spennymoor Town FC
    0 - 0
    Southport
    05-10-2021 Southport
    3 - 2
    Spennymoor Town FC
  •  
  • Bromsgrove Sporting 1
    Welwyn Garden City 0
  •  
  • York 2
    Whitby 0
  •  
  • Pontefract Collieries 6
    Handsworth Parramore 0
  •  
  • Hanley Town 10
    Brackley Town 11
    02-10-2021 Hanley Town
    1 - 1
    Brackley Town
    05-10-2021 Brackley Town
    1 - 0
    Hanley Town
  •  
  • Round 4
  •  
  • AFC Sudbury 3
    Dartford 1
  •  
  • Bowers & Pitsea 2
    Aldershot 1
  •  
  • Southport 2
    Altrincham 3
  •  
  • Banbury United 1
    Bath City 0
  •  
  • Barnet 0
    Boreham Wood 1
  •  
  • Boston United 12
    Stratford Town 13
    16-10-2021 Boston United
    1 - 1
    Stratford Town
    19-10-2021 Stratford Town
    3 - 2
    Boston United
  •  
  • Brackley Town 11
    Guiseley 12
    16-10-2021 Brackley Town
    1 - 1
    Guiseley
    19-10-2021 Guiseley
    2 - 1
    Brackley Town
  •  
  • Hungerford Town 1
    Bromley 2
  •  
  • Kettering Town FC 21
    Buxton 23
    16-10-2021 Kettering Town FC
    2 - 2
    Buxton
    19-10-2021 Buxton
    3 - 1
    Kettering Town FC
  •  
  • Harrow Borough 4
    Chelmsford 2
  •  
  • Southend 4
    Chertsey Town 1
  •  
  • Curzon 0
    Chesterfield 4
  •  
  • Corinthian Casuals 11
    St.Albans 11
    16-10-2021 Corinthian Casuals
    1 - 1
    St.Albans
    19-10-2021 St.Albans
    1 - 1
    Corinthian Casuals
  •  
  • Wealdstone 1
    Dag and Red 2
  •  
  • Dorking Wanderers 22
    Hayes & Yeading United 22
    16-10-2021 Dorking Wanderers
    2 - 2
    Hayes & Yeading United
    19-10-2021 Hayes & Yeading United
    2 - 2
    Dorking Wanderers
  •  
  • Dover 10
    Yate Town 11
    16-10-2021 Dover
    1 - 1
    Yate Town
    26-10-2021 Yate Town
    1 - 0
    Dover
  •  
  • Eastleigh 33
    Folkestone Invicta 32
    16-10-2021 Eastleigh
    3 - 3
    Folkestone Invicta
    19-10-2021 Folkestone Invicta
    2 - 3
    Eastleigh
  •  
  • Ebbsfleet United 2
    Hampton & Richmond 0
  •  
  • Marske United 02
    Gateshead 03
    16-10-2021 Marske United
    0 - 0
    Gateshead
    19-10-2021 Gateshead
    3 - 2
    Marske United
  •  
  • Pontefract Collieries 00
    Halifax 01
    16-10-2021 Pontefract Collieries
    0 - 0
    Halifax
    19-10-2021 Halifax
    1 - 0
    Pontefract Collieries
  •  
  • Maidenhead United 3
    Hastings 1
  •  
  • Torquay 22
    Havant and Waterlooville 24
    16-10-2021 Torquay
    2 - 2
    Havant and Waterlooville
    20-10-2021 Havant and Waterlooville
    4 - 2
    Torquay
  •  
  • Horsham 1
    Woking 0
  •  
  • Bedfont Sports Club 0
    Kidderminster 1
  •  
  • King's Lynn Town 2
    Peterborough Sports 1
  •  
  • Marine 10
    Wrexham 12
    16-10-2021 Marine
    1 - 1
    Wrexham
    19-10-2021 Wrexham
    2 - 0
    Marine
  •  
  • Tamworth 00
    Notts Co. 04
    16-10-2021 Tamworth
    0 - 0
    Notts Co.
    19-10-2021 Notts Co.
    4 - 0
    Tamworth
  •  
  • Hereford 0
    Solihull Moors 1
  •  
  • Stockport 3
    Stamford AFC 0
  •  
  • Yeovil 11
    Weymouth 11
    16-10-2021 Yeovil
    1 - 1
    Weymouth
    19-10-2021 Weymouth
    1 - 1
    Yeovil
  •  
  • York 13
    Morpeth Town FC 11
    16-10-2021 York
    1 - 1
    Morpeth Town FC
    19-10-2021 Morpeth Town FC
    1 - 3
    York
  •  
  • Bromsgrove Sporting 0
    Grimsby 5
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Hashtag United 1
    Chipstead 4
  •  
  • Hastings 3
    AFC Dunstable 0
  •  
  • AFC Kempston Rovers 2
    Newcastle Town 2
  •  
  • Bedford 1
    St Neots Town 0
  •  
  • Widnes 2
    Brighouse Town 0
  •  
  • Canvey 4
    Coggeshall Town 1
  •  
  • Ashford United 1
    Chalfont St Peter 1
  •  
  • Stamford AFC 0
    Daventry Town 1
  •  
  • Sporting Khalsa 6
    Dereham Town 5
  •  
  • Dunston UTS 3
    Worksop 2
  •  
  • Corinthian 1
    Grays Athletic 1
  •  
  • Stowmarket Town 1
    Great Wakering Rovers 1
  •  
  • Welwyn Garden City 3
    Hythe Town 3
  •  
  • Ramsgate 5
    Sutton Common Rovers 0
  •  
  • Thame United 3
    Winchester City 2
  •  
  • Wantage Town 1
    Willand Rovers 2
  •  
  • Chichester City FC 4
    Whitstable Town 0
  •  
  • Pontefract Collieries 1
    Yorkshire Amateur 1
  •  
  • City of Liverpool 0
    Stockton Town 0
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • AFC Sudbury 0
    Cray Valley Paper Mills 0
  •  
  • AFC Totton 6
    Barnstaple Town 0
  •  
  • Welwyn Garden City 3
    Ashford Town 0
  •  
  • Aveley 1
    Uxbridge 2
  •  
  • Aylesbury United 1
    Chipstead 1
  •  
  • Barton Rovers 0
    Berkhamsted 2
  •  
  • Colney Heath 2
    Basildon United 5
  •  
  • Melksham Town 3
    Basingstoke 2
  •  
  • Bedford 5
    Cambridge City 0
  •  
  • Carlton Town 1
    Bedworth United 1
  •  
  • Spalding United 3
    Belper Town 2
  •  
  • Cinderford Town 0
    Bideford AFC 0
  •  
  • Bracknell Town 3
    Hertford Town 2
  •  
  • Corinthian 1
    Brentwood Town 2
  •  
  • Bridlington Town 3
    Sheffield FC 3
  •  
  • Bristol Manor Farm 1
    Paulton Rovers 2
  •  
  • Burgess Hill Town 1
    Sevenoaks Town 1
  •  
  • Bury Town 0
    Wisbech Town 2
  •  
  • Ware 2
    Canvey 2
  •  
  • Chasetown 0
    Halesowen 0
  •  
  • VCD Athletic FC 1
    Chertsey Town 2
  •  
  • Cirencester Town 5
    Kidlington 1
  •  
  • Cleethorpes Town 0
    Shildon AFC 2
  •  
  • Clitheroe 1
    Liversedge 1
  •  
  • Coleshill Town 2
    Newcastle Town 3
  •  
  • City of Liverpool 0
    Colne 1
  •  
  • Corby Town 5
    Histon 3
  •  
  • Daventry Town 0
    Ilkeston FC 0
  •  
  • Didcot Town 1
    Frome Town 5
  •  
  • Workington 0
    Dunston UTS 1
  •  
  • East Grinstead Town 2
    Waltham Abbey 2
  •  
  • Kidsgrove Athletic 4
    Evesham United 1
  •  
  • Faversham Town 3
    Tilbury 2
  •  
  • Marlow 1
    FC Romania 0
  •  
  • Maldon & Tiptree 1
    Felixstowe & Walton United 1
  •  
  • Prescot Cables 0
    Frickley Athletic 2
  •  
  • Marske United 3
    Glossop North End 0
  •  
  • Chichester City FC 1
    Great Wakering Rovers 2
  •  
  • Hullbridge Sports 1
    Hanwell Town 4
  •  
  • Harlow Town 3
    Phoenix Sports 1
  •  
  • Hastings 2
    Ashford United 0
  •  
  • Warrington Rylands 0
    Hebburn Town 0
  •  
  • Sittingbourne 1
    Herne Bay 3
  •  
  • Heybridge Swifts 2
    Barking 0
  •  
  • Kendal Town 0
    Yorkshire Amateur 3
  •  
  • Larkhall Athletic 3
    Slimbridge AFC 1
  •  
  • Market Drayton Town 0
    Leek Town 7
  •  
  • Lincoln United 0
    Sutton Coldfield Town 3
  •  
  • Loughborough Dynamo 3
    Sporting Khalsa 6
  •  
  • Willand Rovers 2
    Mangotsfield United 1
  •  
  • 1874 Northwich 1
    Marine 1
  •  
  • Mossley AFC 3
    Ossett Town 1
  •  
  • North Leigh 2
    Binfield 2
  •  
  • Northwood 0
    Haywards Heath Town 0
  •  
  • Highworth Town 3
    Plymouth Parkway 5
  •  
  • Pickering Town 2
    Ramsbottom United 1
  •  
  • Westfield FC 3
    Ramsgate 2
  •  
  • Bedfont Sports Club 3
    Romford 1
  •  
  • Tadcaster Albion 1
    Runcorn Linnets 5
  •  
  • Soham Town Rangers 1
    Shepshed Dynamo 0
  •  
  • Thatcham Town 1
    Sholing 1
  •  
  • South Park 0
    Whyteleafe 0
  •  
  • Staines Town 3
    Three Bridges 1
  •  
  • Stocksbridge Park Steels 0
    Widnes 2
  •  
  • Thame United 3
    Lymington Town 0
  •  
  • Tooting & Mitcham 1
    Whitehawk 4
  •  
  • Trafford 1
    Bootle 1
  •  
  • Witham Town 1
    Lancing 0
  •  
  • Yaxley 2
    Biggleswade FC 0
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Tiverton 1
    Swindon Supermarine 1
  •  
  • Staines Town 1
    Brightlingsea Regent 0
  •  
  • Truro City 1
    Cirencester Town 0
  •  
  • Cray Wanderers 4
    Kings Langley FC 1
  •  
  • Radcliffe Borough 3
    Frickley Athletic 1
  •  
  • Matlock Town 2
    AFC Rushden & Diamonds 1
  •  
  • Brentwood Town 3
    AFC Sudbury 0
  •  
  • AFC Totton 2
    Dorchester Town 0
  •  
  • Ashton United 1
    Atherton Colleries 0
  •  
  • Dunston UTS 2
    Bamber Bridge 2
  •  
  • Corby Town 0
    Banbury United 1
  •  
  • Nantwich Town 2
    Barwell FC 1
  •  
  • Basford United 2
    Leek Town 1
  •  
  • Uxbridge 2
    Basildon United 1
  •  
  • Margate 2
    Beaconsfield SYCOB 0
  •  
  • Bedford 3
    Stafford Rangers 1
  •  
  • Wisbech Town 0
    Biggleswade Town 2
  •  
  • Bishop's Stortford 2
    Lewes 0
  •  
  • Bognor Regis Town 5
    Waltham Abbey 0
  •  
  • Farnborough 4
    Bowers & Pitsea 1
  •  
  • Chesham United 1
    Bracknell Town 1
  •  
  • Bridlington Town 0
    Marske United 7
  •  
  • Canvey 3
    Burgess Hill Town 0
  •  
  • Buxton 1
    Colne 2
  •  
  • Carlton Town 2
    Kidsgrove Athletic 2
  •  
  • Horsham 2
    Carshalton Athletic 3
  •  
  • Chasetown 2
    Alvechurch 1
  •  
  • Chertsey Town 0
    Worthing 2
  •  
  • Corinthian Casuals 0
    Cheshunt 1
  •  
  • Chipstead 2
    Whitehawk 1
  •  
  • Cinderford Town 2
    Thatcham Town 2
  •  
  • Gainsborough 3
    Coalville Town 0
  •  
  • East Thurrock United 0
    Kingstonian 6
  •  
  • Enfield Town 2
    Metropolitan Police FC 1
  •  
  • Faversham Town 2
    Leatherhead 1
  •  
  • Runcorn Linnets 0
    FC United of Manchester 2
  •  
  • Hastings 1
    Felixstowe & Walton United 3
  •  
  • Folkestone Invicta 2
    Hendon 1
  •  
  • Frome Town 3
    Poole Town FC 2
  •  
  • Gosport Borough 1
    Salisbury 2
  •  
  • Mickleover Sports 0
    Grantham Town 1
  •  
  • Walton Casuals 2
    Great Wakering Rovers 1
  •  
  • Witham Town 1
    Hanwell Town 3
  •  
  • Potters Bar Town 2
    Haringey Borough 0
  •  
  • Bedfont Sports Club 2
    Harlow Town 1
  •  
  • South Park 0
    Harrow Borough 1
  •  
  • Hartley Wintney 2
    Melksham Town 1
  •  
  • Heybridge Swifts 2
    Hayes & Yeading United 2
  •  
  • Hebburn Town 0
    Warrington Town 2
  •  
  • Hednesford 2
    Peterborough Sports 3
  •  
  • Herne Bay 0
    Binfield 2
  •  
  • Hitchin Town 1
    Leiston 3
  •  
  • Wingate & Finchley 1
    Hornchurch 1
  •  
  • Hyde United 1
    Mossley AFC 2
  •  
  • Bromsgrove Sporting 2
    Ilkeston FC 0
  •  
  • Witton Albion 1
    Lancaster City 2
  •  
  • Paulton Rovers 1
    Larkhall Athletic 5
  •  
  • Lowestoft Town 2
    Yaxley 3
  •  
  • Marine 0
    South Shields 0
  •  
  • Marlow 4
    Westfield FC 3
  •  
  • Merstham 1
    Welwyn Garden City 3
  •  
  • Plymouth Parkway 1
    Merthyr Town 0
  •  
  • St. Ives Town FC 0
    Needham Market 2
  •  
  • Sutton Coldfield Town 0
    Newcastle Town 0
  •  
  • Northwood 2
    Berkhamsted 2
  •  
  • Soham Town Rangers 0
    Nuneaton 3
  •  
  • Redditch United 0
    Stourbridge 1
  •  
  • Royston Town 2
    Stratford Town 1
  •  
  • Sporting Khalsa 1
    Rushall Olympic 4
  •  
  • Liversedge 4
    Scarborough Athletic 0
  •  
  • Shildon AFC 0
    Whitby 1
  •  
  • Spalding United 1
    Tamworth 1
  •  
  • Stalybridge 4
    Yorkshire Amateur 1
  •  
  • Weston Super Mare 3
    Taunton Town 2
  •  
  • Thame United 2
    Wimborne Town 4
  •  
  • Yate Town 0
    Willand Rovers 2
  •  
  • Morpeth Town FC 4
    Pickering Town 2
  •  
  • Bootle 1
    Widnes 1
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Truro City 1
    Bognor Regis Town 1
  •  
  • AFC Totton 2
    Frome Town 2
  •  
  • Ashton United 5
    Sutton Coldfield Town 1
  •  
  • Farnborough 1
    Banbury United 0
  •  
  • Liversedge 3
    Basford United 2
  •  
  • Bedford 0
    Potters Bar Town 3
  •  
  • Biggleswade Town 1
    Enfield Town 2
  •  
  • Bishop's Stortford 2
    Chipstead 1
  •  
  • Bracknell Town 1
    Tiverton 3
  •  
  • Brentwood Town 4
    Staines Town 1
  •  
  • Canvey 6
    Yaxley 0
  •  
  • Carlton Town 1
    Stourbridge 2
  •  
  • Welwyn Garden City 2
    Carshalton Athletic 1
  •  
  • Warrington Town 2
    Chasetown 0
  •  
  • Cheshunt 1
    Berkhamsted 0
  •  
  • Binfield 3
    Cinderford Town 0
  •  
  • Colne 1
    Tamworth 1
  •  
  • Cray Wanderers 2
    Bedfont Sports Club 1
  •  
  • Marine 2
    Dunston UTS 2
  •  
  • Folkestone Invicta 2
    Faversham Town 1
  •  
  • Marske United 3
    FC United of Manchester 2
  •  
  • Felixstowe & Walton United 2
    Peterborough Sports 1
  •  
  • Gainsborough 1
    Lancaster City 2
  •  
  • Nantwich Town 2
    Grantham Town 1
  •  
  • Hanwell Town 1
    Wingate & Finchley 0
  •  
  • Leiston 3
    Harrow Borough 0
  •  
  • Hartley Wintney 3
    Willand Rovers 0
  •  
  • Hayes & Yeading United 0
    Worthing 3
  •  
  • Royston Town 1
    Kingstonian 1
  •  
  • Marlow 2
    Larkhall Athletic 2
  •  
  • Needham Market 3
    Margate 2
  •  
  • Rushall Olympic 0
    Matlock Town 4
  •  
  • Whitby 5
    Mossley AFC 0
  •  
  • Radcliffe Borough 2
    Nuneaton 0
  •  
  • Plymouth Parkway 4
    Salisbury 0
  •  
  • Bootle 3
    Stalybridge 3
  •  
  • Walton Casuals 2
    Uxbridge 6
  •  
  • Weston Super Mare 1
    Wimborne Town 2
  •  
  • Bromsgrove Sporting 0
    Morpeth Town FC 0
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Ashton United -
    Guiseley -
  •  
  • Bradford PA -
    Marine -
  •  
  • Spennymoor Town FC 0
    Chorley 0
  •  
  • Southport 1
    Darlington 1883 1
  •  
  • Farsley Celtic AFC 1
    Stalybridge 0
  •  
  • Liversedge 1
    Lancaster City 3
  •  
  • Matlock Town 3
    Marske United 2
  •  
  • Whitby 0
    Nantwich Town 1
  •  
  • Kingstonian 4
    Farnborough 1
  •  
  • AFC Fylde 1
    Gateshead 0
  •  
  • Concord Rangers 0
    AFC Totton 5
  •  
  • Leamington 0
    Alfreton 3
  •  
  • Bath City 0
    Dartford 0
  •  
  • Maidstone 1
    Billericay 1
  •  
  • Bishop's Stortford 5
    Leiston 1
  •  
  • York 1
    Blyth Spartans 0
  •  
  • Brackley Town 1
    Boston United 2
  •  
  • Braintree Town 3
    Potters Bar Town 1
  •  
  • Brentwood Town 1
    Dulwich Hamlet 2
  •  
  • Canvey 0
    Tonbridge Angels 1
  •  
  • Chelmsford 1
    Cheshunt 2
  •  
  • Curzon 2
    Chester 1
  •  
  • Chippenham Town 0
    Uxbridge 1
  •  
  • Cray Wanderers 2
    Ebbsfleet United 2
  •  
  • Worthing 0
    Dorking Wanderers 2
  •  
  • Eastbourne Borough 2
    Tiverton 1
  •  
  • Hanwell Town 0
    Enfield Town 2
  •  
  • Felixstowe & Walton United 0
    Telford 4
  •  
  • Hartley Wintney 0
    Folkestone Invicta 2
  •  
  • Gloucester City 3
    Kettering Town FC 0
  •  
  • Plymouth Parkway 1
    Hampton & Richmond 0
  •  
  • Slough Town 1
    Havant and Waterlooville 0
  •  
  • Hemel Hempstead 1
    Stourbridge 1
  •  
  • Hungerford Town 3
    Welling 2
  •  
  • Hereford 1
    Kidderminster 1
  •  
  • Wimborne Town 1
    Larkhall Athletic 2
  •  
  • Needham Market 3
    Welwyn Garden City 1
  •  
  • Oxford City 1
    St.Albans 4
  •  
  • Radcliffe Borough 5
    Tamworth 1
  •  
  • Binfield 2
    Truro City 3
  •  
  • Warrington Town 1
    Morpeth Town FC 1
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • AFC Fylde -
    Solihull Moors -
  •  
  • Larkhall Athletic -
    AFC Totton -
  •  
  • Aldershot -
    Kingstonian -
  •  
  • Curzon -
    Alfreton -
  •  
  • Notts Co. -
    Altrincham -
  •  
  • Barnet -
    Boreham Wood -
  •  
  • Cheshunt -
    Bishop's Stortford -
  •  
  • Boston United -
    Kidderminster -
  •  
  • St.Albans -
    Braintree Town -
  •  
  • Dover -
    Bromley -
  •  
  • Cray Wanderers -
    Dartford -
  •  
  • Truro City -
    Dag and Red -
  •  
  • Southend -
    Dorking Wanderers -
  •  
  • Plymouth Parkway -
    Dulwich Hamlet -
  •  
  • Slough Town -
    Eastbourne Borough -
  •  
  • Eastleigh -
    Enfield Town -
  •  
  • Farsley Celtic AFC -
    Southport -
  •  
  • Folkestone Invicta -
    Uxbridge -
  •  
  • Wrexham -
    Gloucester City -
  •  
  • Stockport -
    Grimsby -
  •  
  • Hungerford Town -
    Weymouth -
  •  
  • King's Lynn Town -
    Nantwich Town -
  •  
  • Morpeth Town FC -
    Lancaster City -
  •  
  • Maidenhead United -
    Maidstone -
  •  
  • Matlock Town -
    York -
  •  
  • Needham Market -
    Wealdstone -
  •  
  • Radcliffe Borough -
    Spennymoor Town FC -
  •  
  • Stourbridge -
    Telford -
  •  
  • Tonbridge Angels -
    Torquay -
  •  
  • Yeovil -
    Woking -
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff

Bromsgrove Sporting Fixtures

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
Top scorers
All Home Away
# Player goals Avg
1 Shorrock
1
1.0

Goals stats

All Home Away
Name Value Percent
Goals scored 28 Avg: 1.27
Goals conceded 34 Avg: 1.55
Matches in which team and opponent scored goal (Both teams to score) 10
45.45%
Matches in which the team has not lost a goal. 8
36.36%
Average sum of goals scored by the team and the opponent 2.82
Winning matches to zero (WTN) 7
31.82%
Lost matches to zero (LTN) 4
18.18%
Matches in which the team scored a goal in both halves 5
22.73%
Matches in which the team lost a goal in both halves 8
36.36%

Margin winners and losers

All Home Away

Statistics of matches that the team Bromsgrove Sporting won or lost with a particular goal difference.

  • Won
  • Losers
Name 1 goal 2 goals 3 goals 4 or more goals
Won 5 3 0 1
Losers 2 1 2 3

The most common result of the match

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
2-0 3
20%
0-4 2
13.3%
2-1 2
13.3%
1-0 2
13.3%
1-3 1
6.7%
0-0 1
6.7%
1-1 1
6.7%
6-0 1
6.7%
1-2 1
6.7%
0-5 1
6.7%
  • A
    • Albania Albania (4)
    • Algeria Algeria (2)
    • Andorra Andorra (4)
    • Angola Angola (1)
    • Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda (1)
    • Armenia Armenia (4)
    • Australia Australia (7)
    • Austria Austria (7)
    • Azerbaijan Azerbaijan (3)
  • B
    • Bahrain Bahrain (1)
    • Barbados Barbados (1)
    • Belgium Belgium (6)
    • Benin Benin (1)
    • Bermuda Bermuda (1)
    • Bolivia Bolivia (3)
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina (3)
    • Botswana Botswana (1)
    • Bulgaria Bulgaria (6)
    • Burkina Faso Burkina Faso (1)
  • C
    • Cameroon Cameroon (1)
    • Canada Canada (1)
    • Cape Verde Cape Verde (1)
    • Chile Chile (4)
    • Colombia Colombia (4)
    • Congo Congo (1)
    • Costa Rica Costa Rica (2)
    • Crimea Crimea (1)
    • Croatia Croatia (4)
    • Cuba Cuba (1)
    • Cyprus Cyprus (4)
    • Czech Republic Czech Republic (6)
  • D
    • Denmark Denmark (13)
    • DR Congo DR Congo (1)
  • E
    • Ecuador Ecuador (2)
    • Egypt Egypt (2)
    • El Salvador El Salvador (1)
    • Estonia Estonia (4)
  • F
    • Faroe Islands Faroe Islands (2)
    • Fiji Fiji (1)
    • Finland Finland (7)
  • G
    • Gabon Gabon (1)
    • Gambia Gambia (1)
    • Georgia Georgia (4)
    • Ghana Ghana (1)
    • Gibraltar Gibraltar (2)
    • Greece Greece (6)
    • Grenada Grenada (1)
    • Guadeloupe Guadeloupe (1)
    • Guatemala Guatemala (2)
    • Guinea Guinea (1)
  • H
    • Honduras Honduras (1)
    • Hong Kong Hong Kong (2)
    • Hungary Hungary (5)
  • I
    • Iceland Iceland (3)
    • India India (2)
    • Indonesia Indonesia (1)
    • International International (1)
    • Iran Iran (4)
    • Iraq Iraq (1)
    • Ireland Ireland (6)
    • Israel Israel (5)
    • Ivory Coast Ivory Coast (1)
  • J
    • Jamaica Jamaica (1)
    • Japan Japan (8)
    • Jordan Jordan (1)
  • K
    • Kazakhstan Kazakhstan (5)
    • Kenya Kenya (5)
    • Kosovo Kosovo (1)
    • Kuwait Kuwait (1)
  • L
    • Latvia Latvia (4)
    • Lebanon Lebanon (1)
    • Lesotho Lesotho (1)
    • Liberia Liberia (1)
    • Libya Libya (1)
    • Liechtenstein Liechtenstein (1)
    • Lithuania Lithuania (4)
    • Luxembourg Luxembourg (4)
  • M
    • Madagascar Madagascar (1)
    • Malawi Malawi (1)
    • Malaysia Malaysia (2)
    • Mali Mali (1)
    • Malta Malta (3)
    • Martinique Martinique (1)
    • Mauritius Mauritius (1)
    • Mexico Mexico (4)
    • Moldova Moldova (3)
    • Montenegro Montenegro (4)
    • Morocco Morocco (2)
    • Mozambique Mozambique (1)
  • N
    • N. Ireland N. Ireland (5)
    • Namibia Namibia (1)
    • New Zealand New Zealand (2)
    • Nicaragua Nicaragua (1)
    • Nigeria Nigeria (1)
    • North Macedonia North Macedonia (5)
    • Norway Norway (11)
  • O
    • Oman Oman (1)
  • P
    • Pakistan Pakistan (1)
    • Palestine Palestine (1)
    • Panama Panama (1)
    • Paraguay Paraguay (2)
    • Peru Peru (2)
    • Philippines Philippines (1)
    • Puerto Rico Puerto Rico (1)
  • Q
    • Qatar Qatar (1)
  • R
    • Romania Romania (6)
    • Rwanda Rwanda (1)
  • S
    • Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Saint Vincent and The Grenadines (1)
    • San Marino San Marino (2)
    • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia (1)
    • Scotland Scotland (10)
    • Senegal Senegal (1)
    • Serbia Serbia (3)
    • Sierra Leone Sierra Leone (1)
    • Singapore Singapore (3)
    • Slovakia Slovakia (4)
    • Slovenia Slovenia (5)
    • Solomon Islands Solomon Islands (1)
    • South Africa South Africa (4)
    • South Korea South Korea (5)
    • St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis (1)
    • Sudan Sudan (1)
    • Swaziland Swaziland (1)
    • Sweden Sweden (11)
    • Switzerland Switzerland (6)
    • Syria Syria (1)
  • T
    • Tahiti Tahiti (1)
    • Taiwan Taiwan (1)
    • Tanzania Tanzania (1)
    • Tchad Tchad (1)
    • Thailand Thailand (2)
    • Togo Togo (1)
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago (1)
    • Tunisia Tunisia (2)
  • U
    • U.A.E. U.A.E. (1)
    • Uganda Uganda (1)
    • Ukraine Ukraine (4)
    • Uruguay Uruguay (2)
    • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan (3)
  • V
    • Vanuatu Vanuatu (1)
    • Venezuela Venezuela (3)
    • Vietnam Vietnam (2)
  • W
    • Wales Wales (3)
  • Y
    • Yemen Yemen (1)
  • Z
    • Zambia Zambia (1)
    • Zimbabwe Zimbabwe (1)
Basketball stats
Check our new website with basketball statistics