Bodoe/Glimt statistics

Welcome to Bodoe/Glimt (Norway - Eliteserien) statistics. Below you find a lot of statistics for this team. Last and next matches, top scores, best players, under/over stats, handicap etc.

Bodoe/Glimt logo Bodoe/Glimt Stats

Form team:
W
W
L
W
W

Last 6 matches stats

  • 6

    Matches

  • 14

    Goals

  • 2.33

    per game

  • 3

    Wins

  • 1

    Draws

  • 2

    Losses

  • 4/6

    Over 2.5

  • 4/6

    Over 1.5

  • 2/6

    CS

  • 4/6

    BTTS

Overall matches stats

  • 100

    Matches

  • 229

    Goals

  • 2.29

    per game

  • 61

    Wins

  • 24

    Draws

  • 15

    Losses

  • 61.0%

    Over 2.5

  • 89.0%

    Over 1.5

  • 35.00%

    CS

  • 57.00%

    BTTS

Change team stats: All Home Away
More information
Less information
Actual Bodoe/Glimt game
Friendlies
09 feb
Not started
Europa Conference League
16 feb
Not started
Europa Conference League
23 feb
Not started

Statistics of the season

All Home Away
Matches
Goals
Match Under / Over 1.5%
Match Under / Over 2.5%
Possession%
Average shots
Completed passes
Cards
Last matches
FT
Finished
90'
16:00
W
FT
Finished
90'
16:00
W
FT
Finished
90'
16:00
L
Next matches
Not started
'
16:00
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Oestsiden 0
    Sarpsborg 08 7
  •  
  • Express 0
    Jerv 7
  •  
  • Floeya 1
    Skjervoey 2
  •  
  • Fjoera 0
    Aalesund 3
  •  
  • Aassiden 1
    Notodden 2
  •  
  • Bjarg 2
    FK Fyllingsdalen 1
  •  
  • Rana FK 0
    Bodoe/Glimt 4
  •  
  • Spjelkavik 0
    Brattvaag 4
  •  
  • Brodd 0
    Bryne 2
  •  
  • Byaasen 1
    Kolstad 0
  •  
  • Dahle 1
    Ranheim 8
  •  
  • Djerv 1919 1
    FK Haugesund 3
  •  
  • Sola 1
    Egersund 3
  •  
  • Elverum 2
    Ottestad 1
  •  
  • IL Froeya 2
    Fana 2
  •  
  • Flint 2
    FK Toensberg 1
  •  
  • Vindbjart 0
    Flekkeroey 6
  •  
  • Floroe 0
    Sogndal 5
  •  
  • Foerde 1
    Hoedd 5
  •  
  • Follo 0
    Grorud 0
  •  
  • Fram Larvik 0
    Oern-Horten 0
  •  
  • Furnes 0
    Hamarkameratene 7
  •  
  • Gjelleraasen 3
    Kjelsaas 4
  •  
  • Gneist 1
    Sotra Sportsklubb 3
  •  
  • Hei 1
    Odds Ballklubb 6
  •  
  • Hoenefoss 0
    Stroemsgodset 4
  •  
  • Ishavsbyen 0
    Tromsoe 8
  •  
  • Gamle Oslo 0
    KFUM 3
  •  
  • Kolbu/KK 1
    Vaalerenga 5
  •  
  • Loerenskog 1
    Kongsvinger 2
  •  
  • Lyn 2
    Stabaek 3
  •  
  • Melhus 1
    Strindheim 3
  •  
  • Aaskollen 2
    Mjoendalen 6
  •  
  • Sprint Jeloey 2
    Moss 3
  •  
  • Tillerbyen 0
    Nardo 2
  •  
  • Oppsal 0
    Skeid 4
  •  
  • Randesund 0
    Start 6
  •  
  • Verdal 0
    Rosenborg 6
  •  
  • Rosseland 1
    Viking 6
  •  
  • Vardeneset 1
    Sandnes 4
  •  
  • Vidar 4
    Staal Joerpeland 0
  •  
  • Gjoevik-Lyn 1
    Raufoss 1
  •  
  • Lokomotiv Oslo FK 1
    Eidsvold TF 2
  •  
  • Harstad 2
    Senja 1
  •  
  • Nordstrand 0
    Frigg 1
  •  
  • Os 6
    Aasane 5
  •  
  • Bossekop 0
    Alta 2
  •  
  • Pors Grenland 2
    Arendal Fotball 3
  •  
  • Ullern 3
    Asker 0
  •  
  • Baerum 1
    Kvik Halden 2
  •  
  • Voss 0
    Brann 7
  •  
  • Bremnes 2
    Nest Sotra 5
  •  
  • Brumunddal 2
    Stroemmen 0
  •  
  • Finnsnes 2
    Tromsdalen 4
  •  
  • Rade 0
    Fredrikstad 1
  •  
  • Herd 0
    Molde 2
  •  
  • Trygg/Lade 1
    Levanger 2
  •  
  • Orkla 3
    Stjoerdals Blink 6
  •  
  • Skjetten 0
    Ull/Kisa 3
  •  
  • Traeff 4
    Vard Haugesund 4
  •  
  • Junkeren 2
    Mjoelner 2
  •  
  • Surnadal 1
    Kristiansund BK 4
  •  
  • Eidsvold IF 0
    Lillestroem 7
  •  
  • Halsen 1
    Sandefjord 4
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Bjarg 1
    Sogndal 4
  •  
  • Egersund 1
    Sandnes 2
  •  
  • Kvik Halden 0
    Fredrikstad 1
  •  
  • Ull/Kisa 2
    Grorud 1
  •  
  • Ullern 0
    KFUM 2
  •  
  • Nardo 0
    Ranheim 1
  •  
  • Brumunddal 3
    Vaalerenga 4
  •  
  • Tromsdalen 2
    Alta 0
  •  
  • Hoedd 0
    Aalesund 3
  •  
  • Arendal Fotball 2
    Start 3
  •  
  • Harstad 0
    Bodoe/Glimt 5
  •  
  • Os 1
    Brann 6
  •  
  • Brattvaag 2
    Molde 4
  •  
  • Byaasen 3
    Stjoerdals Blink 3
  •  
  • Elverum 1
    Hamarkameratene 3
  •  
  • Fana 0
    FK Haugesund 1
  •  
  • Flekkeroey 2
    Odds Ballklubb 3
  •  
  • Flint 1
    Sandefjord 5
  •  
  • Fram Larvik 1
    Jerv 2
  •  
  • Gjoevik-Lyn 3
    Stroemsgodset 2
  •  
  • Junkeren 1
    Lillestroem 2
  •  
  • Kjelsaas 1
    Mjoendalen 0
  •  
  • Strindheim 1
    Kristiansund BK 3
  •  
  • Levanger 1
    Rosenborg 2
  •  
  • Moss 1
    Sarpsborg 08 0
  •  
  • Sotra Sportsklubb 3
    Nest Sotra 0
  •  
  • Notodden 1
    Stabaek 3
  •  
  • Skjervoey 1
    Tromsoe 4
  •  
  • Vard Haugesund 1
    Viking 2
  •  
  • Vidar 1
    Bryne 3
  •  
  • Frigg 0
    Skeid 1
  •  
  • Eidsvold TF 3
    Kongsvinger 2
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Viking 1
    Kristiansund BK 0
  •  
  • Tromsdalen 0
    Bryne 1
  •  
  • Hamarkameratene 0
    Tromsoe 0
  •  
  • Jerv 2
    Odds Ballklubb 3
  •  
  • Brann 6
    Fredrikstad 0
  •  
  • KFUM 1
    Sogndal 1
  •  
  • Ull/Kisa 0
    Ranheim 2
  •  
  • Sandnes 0
    Rosenborg 2
  •  
  • Vaalerenga 0
    Bodoe/Glimt 1
  •  
  • Lillestroem 1
    Aalesund 0
  •  
  • Byaasen 1
    Sandefjord 2
  •  
  • Eidsvold TF 1
    Molde 4
  •  
  • Sotra Sportsklubb 0
    FK Haugesund 1
  •  
  • Gjoevik-Lyn 0
    Stabaek 7
  •  
  • Kjelsaas 3
    Skeid 3
  •  
  • Moss 0
    Start 3
  •  
  • Round 4
  •  
  • Viking -
    Rosenborg -
  •  
  • Brann -
    FK Haugesund -
  •  
  • Sogndal -
    Lillestroem -
  •  
  • Sandefjord -
    Odds Ballklubb -
  •  
  • Start -
    Tromsoe -
  •  
  • Stabaek -
    Bryne -
  •  
  • Skeid -
    Molde -
  •  
  • Ranheim -
    Bodoe/Glimt -
  •  
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • Ranheim/Bodoe/Glimt -
    Viking/Rosenborg -
  •  
  • Start/Tromsoe -
    Sogndal/Lillestroem -
  •  
  • Skeid/Molde -
    Stabaek/Bryne -
  •  
  • Brann/FK Haugesund -
    Sandefjord/Odds Ballklubb -
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Stjarnan 10
    Bohemian FC 13
    08-07-2021 Stjarnan
    1 - 1
    Bohemian FC
    15-07-2021 Bohemian FC
    3 - 0
    Stjarnan
  •  
  • Siroki Brijeg 30
    Vllaznia 13
    08-07-2021 Siroki Brijeg
    3 - 1
    Vllaznia
    15-07-2021 Vllaznia
    3 - 0
    Siroki Brijeg
  •  
  • Tre Penne Galazzano 00
    Dinamo Batumi 43
    08-07-2021 Tre Penne Galazzano
    0 - 4
    Dinamo Batumi
    15-07-2021 Dinamo Batumi
    3 - 0
    Tre Penne Galazzano
  •  
  • Maribor 11
    FC Banants 00
    08-07-2021 Maribor
    1 - 0
    FC Banants
    15-07-2021 FC Banants
    0 - 1
    Maribor
  •  
  • FK Velez Mostar 22
    Coleraine 11
    08-07-2021 FK Velez Mostar
    2 - 1
    Coleraine
    15-07-2021 Coleraine
    1 - 2
    FK Velez Mostar
  •  
  • Sutjeska 11
    FC Gagra 01
    08-07-2021 Sutjeska
    1 - 0
    FC Gagra
    15-07-2021 FC Gagra
    1 - 1
    Sutjeska
  •  
  • Videoton FC 10
    Ararat 12
    08-07-2021 Videoton FC
    1 - 1
    Ararat
    15-07-2021 Ararat
    2 - 0
    Videoton FC
  •  
  • Bala Town 00
    Larne 11
    08-07-2021 Bala Town
    0 - 1
    Larne
    15-07-2021 Larne
    1 - 0
    Bala Town
  •  
  • Birkirkara 11
    La Fiorita Montegiardino 01
    08-07-2021 Birkirkara
    1 - 0
    La Fiorita Montegiardino
    15-07-2021 La Fiorita Montegiardino
    1 - 1
    Birkirkara
  •  
  • Drita 21
    Decic Tuzi 10
    08-07-2021 Drita
    2 - 1
    Decic Tuzi
    15-07-2021 Decic Tuzi
    0 - 1
    Drita
  •  
  • Domzale 11
    Swift Hesperange 01
    08-07-2021 Domzale
    1 - 0
    Swift Hesperange
    15-07-2021 Swift Hesperange
    1 - 1
    Domzale
  •  
  • Europa FC 00
    FK Kauno Zalgiris 02
    08-07-2021 Europa FC
    0 - 0
    FK Kauno Zalgiris
    15-07-2021 FK Kauno Zalgiris
    2 - 0
    Europa FC
  •  
  • Partizani 53
    FC Sfintul Gheorghe 22
    08-07-2021 Partizani
    5 - 2
    FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    15-07-2021 FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    2 - 3
    Partizani
  •  
  • FH Hafnarfjordur 12
    Sligo Rovers 01
    08-07-2021 FH Hafnarfjordur
    1 - 0
    Sligo Rovers
    15-07-2021 Sligo Rovers
    1 - 2
    FH Hafnarfjordur
  •  
  • Paide Linnameeskond 10
    Slask Wroclaw 22
    08-07-2021 Paide Linnameeskond
    1 - 2
    Slask Wroclaw
    15-07-2021 Slask Wroclaw
    2 - 0
    Paide Linnameeskond
  •  
  • Shkupi Skopje 21
    Llapi 01
    08-07-2021 Shkupi Skopje
    2 - 0
    Llapi
    15-07-2021 Llapi
    1 - 1
    Shkupi Skopje
  •  
  • Glentoran 10
    TNS 12
    08-07-2021 Glentoran
    1 - 1
    TNS
    15-07-2021 TNS
    2 - 0
    Glentoran
  •  
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg 20
    Breidablik 32
    08-07-2021 Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    2 - 3
    Breidablik
    15-07-2021 Breidablik
    2 - 0
    Racing FC Union Luxembourg
  •  
  • FC Milsami Orhei 01
    FK Sarajevo 00
    08-07-2021 FC Milsami Orhei
    0 - 0
    FK Sarajevo
    15-07-2021 FK Sarajevo
    0 - 1
    FC Milsami Orhei
  •  
  • Zilina 51
    Dila Gori 12
    08-07-2021 Zilina
    5 - 1
    Dila Gori
    15-07-2021 Dila Gori
    2 - 1
    Zilina
  •  
  • Dundalk 41
    Newtown 00
    08-07-2021 Dundalk
    4 - 0
    Newtown
    13-07-2021 Newtown
    0 - 1
    Dundalk
  •  
  • Levadia Maardu 31
    St Joseph's 11
    08-07-2021 Levadia Maardu
    3 - 1
    St Joseph's
    15-07-2021 St Joseph's
    1 - 1
    Levadia Maardu
  •  
  • Sant Julia 01
    Gzira United 01
    08-07-2021 Sant Julia
    0 - 0
    Gzira United
    15-07-2021 Gzira United
    1 - 1
    Sant Julia
  •  
  • Honka 03
    NSI Runavik 01
    08-07-2021 Honka
    0 - 0
    NSI Runavik
    15-07-2021 NSI Runavik
    1 - 3
    Honka
  •  
  • Rigas Futbola skola 24
    Klaksvik 32
    08-07-2021 Rigas Futbola skola
    2 - 3
    Klaksvik
    15-07-2021 Klaksvik
    2 - 4
    Rigas Futbola skola
  •  
  • Suduva 20
    Valmieras FK 10
    08-07-2021 Suduva
    2 - 1
    Valmieras FK
    15-07-2021 Valmieras FK
    0 - 0
    Suduva
  •  
  • FC Inter 10
    Puskas FC Academy 12
    08-07-2021 FC Inter
    1 - 1
    Puskas FC Academy
    15-07-2021 Puskas FC Academy
    2 - 0
    FC Inter
  •  
  • FK Sileks 10
    CS Petrocub 11
    08-07-2021 FK Sileks
    1 - 1
    CS Petrocub
    15-07-2021 CS Petrocub
    1 - 0
    FK Sileks
  •  
  • FK Liepaja 14
    FK Struga 11
    08-07-2021 FK Liepaja
    1 - 1
    FK Struga
    15-07-2021 FK Struga
    1 - 4
    FK Liepaja
  •  
  • Artsakh 10
    KuPS 05
    08-07-2021 Artsakh
    1 - 0
    KuPS
    15-07-2021 KuPS
    5 - 0
    Artsakh
  •  
  • OFK Mladost Ljeskopolje 10
    Laci 03
    06-07-2021 OFK Mladost Ljeskopolje
    1 - 0
    Laci
    15-07-2021 Laci
    3 - 0
    OFK Mladost Ljeskopolje
  •  
  • Mons Calpe SC 10
    FC Santa Coloma 14
    06-07-2021 Mons Calpe SC
    1 - 1
    FC Santa Coloma
    15-07-2021 FC Santa Coloma
    4 - 0
    Mons Calpe SC
  •  
  • Mosta 30
    Spartak Trnava 22
    06-07-2021 Mosta
    3 - 2
    Spartak Trnava
    15-07-2021 Spartak Trnava
    2 - 0
    Mosta
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Shakhtyor Soligorsk 10
    CS Fola Esch 21
    22-07-2021 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    1 - 2
    CS Fola Esch
    29-07-2021 CS Fola Esch
    1 - 0
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
  •  
  • Valur 00
    Bodoe/Glimt 33
    22-07-2021 Valur
    0 - 3
    Bodoe/Glimt
    29-07-2021 Bodoe/Glimt
    3 - 0
    Valur
  •  
  • Partizan Belgrade 12
    DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 00
    22-07-2021 Partizan Belgrade
    1 - 0
    DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
    29-07-2021 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
    0 - 2
    Partizan Belgrade
  •  
  • Dundalk 22
    Levadia Maardu 21
    22-07-2021 Dundalk
    2 - 2
    Levadia Maardu
    29-07-2021 Levadia Maardu
    1 - 2
    Dundalk
  •  
  • Ujpest 23
    FC Vaduz 11
    22-07-2021 Ujpest
    2 - 1
    FC Vaduz
    29-07-2021 FC Vaduz
    1 - 3
    Ujpest
  •  
  • Drita 02
    Feyenoord 03
    22-07-2021 Drita
    0 - 0
    Feyenoord
    29-07-2021 Feyenoord
    3 - 2
    Drita
  •  
  • FH Hafnarfjordur 01
    Rosenborg 24
    22-07-2021 FH Hafnarfjordur
    0 - 2
    Rosenborg
    29-07-2021 Rosenborg
    4 - 1
    FH Hafnarfjordur
  •  
  • Hajduk Split 21
    Tobol Kostanay 04
    22-07-2021 Hajduk Split
    2 - 0
    Tobol Kostanay
    29-07-2021 Tobol Kostanay
    4 - 1
    Hajduk Split
  •  
  • Pogon Szczecin 00
    Osijek 01
    22-07-2021 Pogon Szczecin
    0 - 0
    Osijek
    29-07-2021 Osijek
    1 - 0
    Pogon Szczecin
  •  
  • Aberdeen 50
    Haecken 12
    22-07-2021 Aberdeen
    5 - 1
    Haecken
    29-07-2021 Haecken
    2 - 0
    Aberdeen
  •  
  • Linfield 40
    Borac Banja Luka 00
    22-07-2021 Linfield
    4 - 0
    Borac Banja Luka
    29-07-2021 Borac Banja Luka
    0 - 0
    Linfield
  •  
  • Hibernian 32
    FC Santa Coloma 01
    22-07-2021 Hibernian
    3 - 0
    FC Santa Coloma
    29-07-2021 FC Santa Coloma
    1 - 2
    Hibernian
  •  
  • FK Velez Mostar 20
    AEK Athens 11
    22-07-2021 FK Velez Mostar
    2 - 1
    AEK Athens
    29-07-2021 AEK Athens
    1 - 0
    FK Velez Mostar
  •  
  • Larne 21
    AGF 11
    22-07-2021 Larne
    2 - 1
    AGF
    29-07-2021 AGF
    1 - 1
    Larne
  •  
  • Gent 40
    Vaalerenga 02
    22-07-2021 Gent
    4 - 0
    Vaalerenga
    29-07-2021 Vaalerenga
    2 - 0
    Gent
  •  
  • Sutjeska 01
    Maccabi Tel Aviv 03
    22-07-2021 Sutjeska
    0 - 0
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    29-07-2021 Maccabi Tel Aviv
    3 - 1
    Sutjeska
  •  
  • FCSB 11
    Shakhter Karagandy 02
    22-07-2021 FCSB
    1 - 0
    Shakhter Karagandy
    29-07-2021 Shakhter Karagandy
    2 - 1
    FCSB
  •  
  • Basel 32
    Partizani 00
    22-07-2021 Basel
    3 - 0
    Partizani
    29-07-2021 Partizani
    0 - 2
    Basel
  •  
  • HB Torshavn 42
    Buducnost Podgorica 00
    22-07-2021 HB Torshavn
    4 - 0
    Buducnost Podgorica
    27-07-2021 Buducnost Podgorica
    0 - 2
    HB Torshavn
  •  
  • Arda Kardzhali 00
    Hapoel Beer Sheva 24
    22-07-2021 Arda Kardzhali
    0 - 2
    Hapoel Beer Sheva
    29-07-2021 Hapoel Beer Sheva
    4 - 0
    Arda Kardzhali
  •  
  • Shkupi Skopje 00
    Santa Clara 32
    22-07-2021 Shkupi Skopje
    0 - 3
    Santa Clara
    29-07-2021 Santa Clara
    2 - 0
    Shkupi Skopje
  •  
  • AEL Limassol 11
    Vllaznia 00
    22-07-2021 AEL Limassol
    1 - 0
    Vllaznia
    29-07-2021 Vllaznia
    0 - 1
    AEL Limassol
  •  
  • Apollon Limassol 12
    Zilina 32
    22-07-2021 Apollon Limassol
    1 - 3
    Zilina
    29-07-2021 Zilina
    2 - 2
    Apollon Limassol
  •  
  • Dinamo Batumi 04
    BATE Borisov 11
    22-07-2021 Dinamo Batumi
    0 - 1
    BATE Borisov
    29-07-2021 BATE Borisov
    1 - 4
    Dinamo Batumi
  •  
  • CS Petrocub 00
    Sivasspor 11
    22-07-2021 CS Petrocub
    0 - 1
    Sivasspor
    29-07-2021 Sivasspor
    1 - 0
    CS Petrocub
  •  
  • Laci 1-
    CS Universitatea Craiova 0-
    22-07-2021 Laci
    1 - 0
    CS Universitatea Craiova
    22-07-2021 CS Universitatea Craiova
    0 - 0
    Laci
  •  
  • Viktoria Plzen 22
    Dinamo Brest 11
    22-07-2021 Viktoria Plzen
    2 - 1
    Dinamo Brest
    29-07-2021 Dinamo Brest
    1 - 2
    Viktoria Plzen
  •  
  • FC København 45
    Torpedo Zhodino 10
    22-07-2021 FC København
    4 - 1
    Torpedo Zhodino
    29-07-2021 Torpedo Zhodino
    0 - 5
    FC København
  •  
  • PFC CSKA-Sofia 00
    FK Liepaja 00
    22-07-2021 PFC CSKA-Sofia
    0 - 0
    FK Liepaja
    29-07-2021 FK Liepaja
    0 - 0
    PFC CSKA-Sofia
  •  
  • Gzira United 00
    Rijeka 21
    22-07-2021 Gzira United
    0 - 2
    Rijeka
    29-07-2021 Rijeka
    1 - 0
    Gzira United
  •  
  • Teuta Durres 03
    Inter Club d'Escaldes 20
    22-07-2021 Teuta Durres
    0 - 2
    Inter Club d'Escaldes
    27-07-2021 Inter Club d'Escaldes
    0 - 3
    Teuta Durres
  •  
  • Riga FC 21
    KF Shkendija 00
    22-07-2021 Riga FC
    2 - 0
    KF Shkendija
    29-07-2021 KF Shkendija
    0 - 1
    Riga FC
  •  
  • Lokomotiv Plovdiv 10
    Slovacko 01
    22-07-2021 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    1 - 0
    Slovacko
    29-07-2021 Slovacko
    1 - 0
    Lokomotiv Plovdiv
  •  
  • Suduva 00
    Rakow Czestochowa 00
    22-07-2021 Suduva
    0 - 0
    Rakow Czestochowa
    29-07-2021 Rakow Czestochowa
    0 - 0
    Suduva
  •  
  • Spartak Trnava 01
    Sepsi OSK 01
    22-07-2021 Spartak Trnava
    0 - 0
    Sepsi OSK
    29-07-2021 Sepsi OSK
    1 - 1
    Spartak Trnava
  •  
  • Elfsborg 45
    FC Milsami Orhei 00
    22-07-2021 Elfsborg
    4 - 0
    FC Milsami Orhei
    29-07-2021 FC Milsami Orhei
    0 - 5
    Elfsborg
  •  
  • Hammarby 31
    Maribor 10
    22-07-2021 Hammarby
    3 - 1
    Maribor
    29-07-2021 Maribor
    0 - 1
    Hammarby
  •  
  • F91 Dudelange 00
    Bohemian FC 13
    22-07-2021 F91 Dudelange
    0 - 1
    Bohemian FC
    29-07-2021 Bohemian FC
    3 - 0
    F91 Dudelange
  •  
  • Dinamo Tbilisi 11
    Maccabi Haifa 25
    22-07-2021 Dinamo Tbilisi
    1 - 2
    Maccabi Haifa
    29-07-2021 Maccabi Haifa
    5 - 1
    Dinamo Tbilisi
  •  
  • Austria Wien 11
    Breidablik 12
    22-07-2021 Austria Wien
    1 - 1
    Breidablik
    29-07-2021 Breidablik
    2 - 1
    Austria Wien
  •  
  • Olimpija Ljubljana 10
    Birkirkara 01
    22-07-2021 Olimpija Ljubljana
    1 - 0
    Birkirkara
    29-07-2021 Birkirkara
    1 - 0
    Olimpija Ljubljana
  •  
  • FC Sochi 34
    Keshla 02
    22-07-2021 FC Sochi
    3 - 0
    Keshla
    29-07-2021 Keshla
    2 - 4
    FC Sochi
  •  
  • Qarabag FK 01
    FC Ashdod 00
    22-07-2021 Qarabag FK
    0 - 0
    FC Ashdod
    29-07-2021 FC Ashdod
    0 - 1
    Qarabag FK
  •  
  • KuPS 23
    Vorskla 22
    22-07-2021 KuPS
    2 - 2
    Vorskla
    29-07-2021 Vorskla
    2 - 3
    KuPS
  •  
  • Molde 30
    Servette 02
    22-07-2021 Molde
    3 - 0
    Servette
    29-07-2021 Servette
    2 - 0
    Molde
  •  
  • Rigas Futbola skola 32
    Puskas FC Academy 00
    22-07-2021 Rigas Futbola skola
    3 - 0
    Puskas FC Academy
    29-07-2021 Puskas FC Academy
    0 - 2
    Rigas Futbola skola
  •  
  • FK Panevezys 00
    Vojvodina 11
    22-07-2021 FK Panevezys
    0 - 1
    Vojvodina
    29-07-2021 Vojvodina
    1 - 0
    FK Panevezys
  •  
  • Ararat 23
    Slask Wroclaw 43
    22-07-2021 Ararat
    2 - 4
    Slask Wroclaw
    29-07-2021 Slask Wroclaw
    3 - 3
    Ararat
  •  
  • FC Astana 21
    Aris Thessaloniki FC 02
    22-07-2021 FC Astana
    2 - 0
    Aris Thessaloniki FC
    29-07-2021 Aris Thessaloniki FC
    2 - 1
    FC Astana
  •  
  • Cukaricki 02
    Sumqayit 00
    21-07-2021 Cukaricki
    0 - 0
    Sumqayit
    29-07-2021 Sumqayit
    0 - 2
    Cukaricki
  •  
  • Folgore 12
    Hibernians 34
    20-07-2021 Folgore
    1 - 3
    Hibernians
    27-07-2021 Hibernians
    4 - 2
    Folgore
  •  
  • FC Prishtina 42
    Connah's Quay 14
    20-07-2021 FC Prishtina
    4 - 1
    Connah's Quay
    29-07-2021 Connah's Quay
    4 - 2
    FC Prishtina
  •  
  • FK Kauno Zalgiris 01
    TNS 55
    20-07-2021 FK Kauno Zalgiris
    0 - 5
    TNS
    29-07-2021 TNS
    5 - 1
    FK Kauno Zalgiris
  •  
  • Domzale 11
    Honka 10
    20-07-2021 Domzale
    1 - 1
    Honka
    29-07-2021 Honka
    0 - 1
    Domzale
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Santa Clara 21
    Olimpija Ljubljana 00
    05-08-2021 Santa Clara
    2 - 0
    Olimpija Ljubljana
    12-08-2021 Olimpija Ljubljana
    0 - 1
    Santa Clara
  •  
  • Breidablik 21
    Aberdeen 32
    05-08-2021 Breidablik
    2 - 3
    Aberdeen
    12-08-2021 Aberdeen
    2 - 1
    Breidablik
  •  
  • Ujpest 10
    Basel 24
    05-08-2021 Ujpest
    1 - 2
    Basel
    12-08-2021 Basel
    4 - 0
    Ujpest
  •  
  • Cukaricki 31
    Hammarby 15
    05-08-2021 Cukaricki
    3 - 1
    Hammarby
    12-08-2021 Hammarby
    5 - 1
    Cukaricki
  •  
  • Rakow Czestochowa 01
    Rubin Kazan 00
    05-08-2021 Rakow Czestochowa
    0 - 0
    Rubin Kazan
    12-08-2021 Rubin Kazan
    0 - 1
    Rakow Czestochowa
  •  
  • Shamrock Rovers 12
    Teuta Durres 00
    05-08-2021 Shamrock Rovers
    1 - 0
    Teuta Durres
    12-08-2021 Teuta Durres
    0 - 2
    Shamrock Rovers
  •  
  • Hibernian 11
    Rijeka 14
    05-08-2021 Hibernian
    1 - 1
    Rijeka
    12-08-2021 Rijeka
    4 - 1
    Hibernian
  •  
  • TNS 41
    Viktoria Plzen 23
    05-08-2021 TNS
    4 - 2
    Viktoria Plzen
    12-08-2021 Viktoria Plzen
    3 - 1
    TNS
  •  
  • Luzern 00
    Feyenoord 33
    05-08-2021 Luzern
    0 - 3
    Feyenoord
    12-08-2021 Feyenoord
    3 - 0
    Luzern
  •  
  • Gent 21
    Rigas Futbola skola 20
    05-08-2021 Gent
    2 - 2
    Rigas Futbola skola
    12-08-2021 Rigas Futbola skola
    0 - 1
    Gent
  •  
  • Spartak Trnava 00
    Maccabi Tel Aviv 01
    05-08-2021 Spartak Trnava
    0 - 0
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    12-08-2021 Maccabi Tel Aviv
    1 - 0
    Spartak Trnava
  •  
  • FC Prishtina 20
    Bodoe/Glimt 12
    05-08-2021 FC Prishtina
    2 - 1
    Bodoe/Glimt
    12-08-2021 Bodoe/Glimt
    2 - 0
    FC Prishtina
  •  
  • FC Kolos Kovalivka 00
    Shakhter Karagandy 00
    05-08-2021 FC Kolos Kovalivka
    0 - 0
    Shakhter Karagandy
    10-08-2021 Shakhter Karagandy
    0 - 0
    FC Kolos Kovalivka
  •  
  • Slask Wroclaw 20
    Hapoel Beer Sheva 14
    05-08-2021 Slask Wroclaw
    2 - 1
    Hapoel Beer Sheva
    12-08-2021 Hapoel Beer Sheva
    4 - 0
    Slask Wroclaw
  •  
  • Pacos de Ferreira 40
    Larne 01
    05-08-2021 Pacos de Ferreira
    4 - 0
    Larne
    12-08-2021 Larne
    1 - 0
    Pacos de Ferreira
  •  
  • Trabzonspor 31
    Molde 31
    05-08-2021 Trabzonspor
    3 - 3
    Molde
    12-08-2021 Molde
    1 - 1
    Trabzonspor
  •  
  • AEL Limassol 10
    Qarabag FK 11
    05-08-2021 AEL Limassol
    1 - 1
    Qarabag FK
    12-08-2021 Qarabag FK
    1 - 0
    AEL Limassol
  •  
  • Laci 01
    Anderlecht 32
    05-08-2021 Laci
    0 - 3
    Anderlecht
    12-08-2021 Anderlecht
    2 - 1
    Laci
  •  
  • Dinamo Batumi 11
    Sivasspor 21
    05-08-2021 Dinamo Batumi
    1 - 2
    Sivasspor
    12-08-2021 Sivasspor
    1 - 1
    Dinamo Batumi
  •  
  • Rosenborg 62
    Domzale 11
    05-08-2021 Rosenborg
    6 - 1
    Domzale
    10-08-2021 Domzale
    1 - 2
    Rosenborg
  •  
  • Vitesse 22
    Dundalk 21
    05-08-2021 Vitesse
    2 - 2
    Dundalk
    12-08-2021 Dundalk
    1 - 2
    Vitesse
  •  
  • Maccabi Haifa 70
    HB Torshavn 21
    05-08-2021 Maccabi Haifa
    7 - 2
    HB Torshavn
    12-08-2021 HB Torshavn
    1 - 0
    Maccabi Haifa
  •  
  • Riga FC 04
    Hibernians 11
    05-08-2021 Riga FC
    0 - 1
    Hibernians
    12-08-2021 Hibernians
    1 - 4
    Riga FC
  •  
  • Vojvodina 01
    LASK Linz 16
    05-08-2021 Vojvodina
    0 - 1
    LASK Linz
    12-08-2021 LASK Linz
    6 - 1
    Vojvodina
  •  
  • PFC CSKA-Sofia 41
    Osijek 21
    05-08-2021 PFC CSKA-Sofia
    4 - 2
    Osijek
    12-08-2021 Osijek
    1 - 1
    PFC CSKA-Sofia
  •  
  • Elfsborg 14
    FK Velez Mostar 11
    05-08-2021 Elfsborg
    1 - 1
    FK Velez Mostar
    12-08-2021 FK Velez Mostar
    1 - 4
    Elfsborg
  •  
  • FC Sochi 12
    Partizan Belgrade 12
    05-08-2021 FC Sochi
    1 - 1
    Partizan Belgrade
    12-08-2021 Partizan Belgrade
    2 - 2
    FC Sochi
  •  
  • KuPS 14
    FC Astana 13
    05-08-2021 KuPS
    1 - 1
    FC Astana
    12-08-2021 FC Astana
    3 - 4
    KuPS
  •  
  • Lokomotiv Plovdiv 12
    FC København 14
    05-08-2021 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    1 - 1
    FC København
    12-08-2021 FC København
    4 - 2
    Lokomotiv Plovdiv
  •  
  • Tobol Kostanay 00
    Zilina 15
    05-08-2021 Tobol Kostanay
    0 - 1
    Zilina
    12-08-2021 Zilina
    5 - 0
    Tobol Kostanay
  •  
  • Bohemian FC 20
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC 12
    03-08-2021 Bohemian FC
    2 - 1
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    12-08-2021 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    2 - 0
    Bohemian FC
  •  
  • Linfield 11
    CS Fola Esch 22
    03-08-2021 Linfield
    1 - 2
    CS Fola Esch
    12-08-2021 CS Fola Esch
    2 - 1
    Linfield
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Santa Clara 20
    Partizan Belgrade 12
    19-08-2021 Santa Clara
    2 - 1
    Partizan Belgrade
    26-08-2021 Partizan Belgrade
    2 - 0
    Santa Clara
  •  
  • Pacos de Ferreira 10
    Tottenham 03
    19-08-2021 Pacos de Ferreira
    1 - 0
    Tottenham
    26-08-2021 Tottenham
    3 - 0
    Pacos de Ferreira
  •  
  • Anderlecht 31
    Vitesse 32
    19-08-2021 Anderlecht
    3 - 3
    Vitesse
    26-08-2021 Vitesse
    2 - 1
    Anderlecht
  •  
  • Feyenoord 51
    Elfsborg 03
    19-08-2021 Feyenoord
    5 - 0
    Elfsborg
    26-08-2021 Elfsborg
    3 - 1
    Feyenoord
  •  
  • Sivasspor 10
    FC København 25
    19-08-2021 Sivasspor
    1 - 2
    FC København
    26-08-2021 FC København
    5 - 0
    Sivasspor
  •  
  • Jablonec 53
    Zilina 10
    19-08-2021 Jablonec
    5 - 1
    Zilina
    26-08-2021 Zilina
    0 - 3
    Jablonec
  •  
  • PAOK Thessaloniki FC 12
    Rijeka 10
    19-08-2021 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    1 - 1
    Rijeka
    26-08-2021 Rijeka
    0 - 2
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC
  •  
  • Rennes 23
    Rosenborg 01
    19-08-2021 Rennes
    2 - 0
    Rosenborg
    26-08-2021 Rosenborg
    1 - 3
    Rennes
  •  
  • Basel 31
    Hammarby 13
    19-08-2021 Basel
    3 - 1
    Hammarby
    26-08-2021 Hammarby
    3 - 1
    Basel
  •  
  • CS Fola Esch 11
    Kairat Almaty 43
    19-08-2021 CS Fola Esch
    1 - 4
    Kairat Almaty
    26-08-2021 Kairat Almaty
    3 - 1
    CS Fola Esch
  •  
  • Trabzonspor 10
    Roma 23
    19-08-2021 Trabzonspor
    1 - 2
    Roma
    26-08-2021 Roma
    3 - 0
    Trabzonspor
  •  
  • Hapoel Beer Sheva 01
    Anorthosis 03
    19-08-2021 Hapoel Beer Sheva
    0 - 0
    Anorthosis
    26-08-2021 Anorthosis
    3 - 1
    Hapoel Beer Sheva
  •  
  • Zalgiris Vilnius 20
    Bodoe/Glimt 21
    19-08-2021 Zalgiris Vilnius
    2 - 2
    Bodoe/Glimt
    26-08-2021 Bodoe/Glimt
    1 - 0
    Zalgiris Vilnius
  •  
  • FK Neftchi 30
    Maccabi Haifa 34
    19-08-2021 FK Neftchi
    3 - 3
    Maccabi Haifa
    26-08-2021 Maccabi Haifa
    4 - 0
    FK Neftchi
  •  
  • LASK Linz 12
    St.Johnstone 10
    19-08-2021 LASK Linz
    1 - 1
    St.Johnstone
    26-08-2021 St.Johnstone
    0 - 2
    LASK Linz
  •  
  • Riga FC 11
    Lincoln Red Imps FC 13
    19-08-2021 Riga FC
    1 - 1
    Lincoln Red Imps FC
    26-08-2021 Lincoln Red Imps FC
    3 - 1
    Riga FC
  •  
  • Viktoria Plzen 20
    PFC CSKA-Sofia 03
    19-08-2021 Viktoria Plzen
    2 - 0
    PFC CSKA-Sofia
    26-08-2021 PFC CSKA-Sofia
    3 - 0
    Viktoria Plzen
  •  
  • Qarabag FK 13
    Aberdeen 01
    19-08-2021 Qarabag FK
    1 - 0
    Aberdeen
    26-08-2021 Aberdeen
    1 - 3
    Qarabag FK
  •  
  • Flora Tallinn 41
    Shamrock Rovers 20
    19-08-2021 Flora Tallinn
    4 - 2
    Shamrock Rovers
    26-08-2021 Shamrock Rovers
    0 - 1
    Flora Tallinn
  •  
  • Rakow Czestochowa 10
    Gent 03
    19-08-2021 Rakow Czestochowa
    1 - 0
    Gent
    26-08-2021 Gent
    3 - 0
    Rakow Czestochowa
  •  
  • KuPS 00
    Union Berlin 40
    19-08-2021 KuPS
    0 - 4
    Union Berlin
    26-08-2021 Union Berlin
    0 - 0
    KuPS
  •  
  • Shakhter Karagandy 10
    Maccabi Tel Aviv 22
    19-08-2021 Shakhter Karagandy
    1 - 2
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    26-08-2021 Maccabi Tel Aviv
    2 - 0
    Shakhter Karagandy
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Connah's Quay 20
    Alashkert FC 21
    07-07-2021 Connah's Quay
    2 - 2
    Alashkert FC
    14-07-2021 Alashkert FC
    1 - 0
    Connah's Quay
  •  
  • Dinamo Zagreb 32
    Valur 20
    07-07-2021 Dinamo Zagreb
    3 - 2
    Valur
    13-07-2021 Valur
    0 - 2
    Dinamo Zagreb
  •  
  • Teuta Durres 00
    FC Sheriff 41
    07-07-2021 Teuta Durres
    0 - 4
    FC Sheriff
    13-07-2021 FC Sheriff
    1 - 0
    Teuta Durres
  •  
  • Maccabi Haifa 10
    Kairat Almaty 12
    07-07-2021 Maccabi Haifa
    1 - 1
    Kairat Almaty
    14-07-2021 Kairat Almaty
    2 - 0
    Maccabi Haifa
  •  
  • Ludogorets Razgrad 11
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk 00
    07-07-2021 Ludogorets Razgrad
    1 - 0
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    13-07-2021 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    0 - 1
    Ludogorets Razgrad
  •  
  • Malmoe FF 11
    Riga FC 01
    07-07-2021 Malmoe FF
    1 - 0
    Riga FC
    13-07-2021 Riga FC
    1 - 1
    Malmoe FF
  •  
  • Slovan Bratislava 21
    Shamrock Rovers 02
    07-07-2021 Slovan Bratislava
    2 - 0
    Shamrock Rovers
    13-07-2021 Shamrock Rovers
    2 - 1
    Slovan Bratislava
  •  
  • Bodoe/Glimt 20
    Legia Warszawa 32
    07-07-2021 Bodoe/Glimt
    2 - 3
    Legia Warszawa
    14-07-2021 Legia Warszawa
    2 - 0
    Bodoe/Glimt
  •  
  • Dinamo Tbilisi 11
    FK Neftchi 22
    07-07-2021 Dinamo Tbilisi
    1 - 2
    FK Neftchi
    14-07-2021 FK Neftchi
    2 - 1
    Dinamo Tbilisi
  •  
  • KF Shkendija 00
    Mura 15
    06-07-2021 KF Shkendija
    0 - 1
    Mura
    13-07-2021 Mura
    5 - 0
    KF Shkendija
  •  
  • CS Fola Esch 20
    Lincoln Red Imps FC 25
    06-07-2021 CS Fola Esch
    2 - 2
    Lincoln Red Imps FC
    13-07-2021 Lincoln Red Imps FC
    5 - 0
    CS Fola Esch
  •  
  • CFR Cluj 31
    Borac Banja Luka 12
    06-07-2021 CFR Cluj
    3 - 1
    Borac Banja Luka
    13-07-2021 Borac Banja Luka
    2 - 1
    CFR Cluj
  •  
  • Zalgiris Vilnius 32
    Linfield 11
    06-07-2021 Zalgiris Vilnius
    3 - 1
    Linfield
    13-07-2021 Linfield
    1 - 2
    Zalgiris Vilnius
  •  
  • HJK 34
    Buducnost Podgorica 10
    06-07-2021 HJK
    3 - 1
    Buducnost Podgorica
    13-07-2021 Buducnost Podgorica
    0 - 4
    HJK
  •  
  • Ferencvaros 33
    FC Prishtina 01
    06-07-2021 Ferencvaros
    3 - 0
    FC Prishtina
    13-07-2021 FC Prishtina
    1 - 3
    Ferencvaros
  •  
  • Flora Tallinn 23
    Hibernians 00
    06-07-2021 Flora Tallinn
    2 - 0
    Hibernians
    13-07-2021 Hibernians
    0 - 3
    Flora Tallinn
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Olympiacos 11
    FK Neftchi 00
    21-07-2021 Olympiacos
    1 - 0
    FK Neftchi
    28-07-2021 FK Neftchi
    0 - 1
    Olympiacos
  •  
  • Legia Warszawa 21
    Flora Tallinn 10
    21-07-2021 Legia Warszawa
    2 - 1
    Flora Tallinn
    27-07-2021 Flora Tallinn
    0 - 1
    Legia Warszawa
  •  
  • PSV Eindhoven 52
    Galatasaray 11
    21-07-2021 PSV Eindhoven
    5 - 1
    Galatasaray
    28-07-2021 Galatasaray
    1 - 2
    PSV Eindhoven
  •  
  • Slovan Bratislava 02
    Young Boys 03
    21-07-2021 Slovan Bratislava
    0 - 0
    Young Boys
    28-07-2021 Young Boys
    3 - 2
    Slovan Bratislava
  •  
  • Mura 01
    Ludogorets Razgrad 03
    21-07-2021 Mura
    0 - 0
    Ludogorets Razgrad
    28-07-2021 Ludogorets Razgrad
    3 - 1
    Mura
  •  
  • Malmoe FF 22
    HJK 12
    21-07-2021 Malmoe FF
    2 - 1
    HJK
    27-07-2021 HJK
    2 - 2
    Malmoe FF
  •  
  • Kairat Almaty 20
    FK Crvena zvezda 15
    21-07-2021 Kairat Almaty
    2 - 1
    FK Crvena zvezda
    28-07-2021 FK Crvena zvezda
    5 - 0
    Kairat Almaty
  •  
  • Celtic 11
    FC Midtjylland 12
    20-07-2021 Celtic
    1 - 1
    FC Midtjylland
    28-07-2021 FC Midtjylland
    2 - 1
    Celtic
  •  
  • Rapid Wien 20
    Sparta Prague 12
    20-07-2021 Rapid Wien
    2 - 1
    Sparta Prague
    28-07-2021 Sparta Prague
    2 - 0
    Rapid Wien
  •  
  • Dinamo Zagreb 21
    Omonia Nicosia 00
    20-07-2021 Dinamo Zagreb
    2 - 0
    Omonia Nicosia
    27-07-2021 Omonia Nicosia
    0 - 1
    Dinamo Zagreb
  •  
  • Ferencvaros 23
    Zalgiris Vilnius 01
    20-07-2021 Ferencvaros
    2 - 0
    Zalgiris Vilnius
    27-07-2021 Zalgiris Vilnius
    1 - 3
    Ferencvaros
  •  
  • Lincoln Red Imps FC 10
    CFR Cluj 22
    20-07-2021 Lincoln Red Imps FC
    1 - 2
    CFR Cluj
    28-07-2021 CFR Cluj
    2 - 0
    Lincoln Red Imps FC
  •  
  • Alashkert FC 01
    FC Sheriff 13
    20-07-2021 Alashkert FC
    0 - 1
    FC Sheriff
    28-07-2021 FC Sheriff
    3 - 1
    Alashkert FC
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Dinamo Zagreb 11
    Legia Warszawa 10
    04-08-2021 Dinamo Zagreb
    1 - 1
    Legia Warszawa
    10-08-2021 Legia Warszawa
    0 - 1
    Dinamo Zagreb
  •  
  • Ferencvaros 20
    Slavia Prague 01
    04-08-2021 Ferencvaros
    2 - 0
    Slavia Prague
    10-08-2021 Slavia Prague
    1 - 0
    Ferencvaros
  •  
  • Spartak Moscow 00
    Benfica 22
    04-08-2021 Spartak Moscow
    0 - 2
    Benfica
    10-08-2021 Benfica
    2 - 0
    Spartak Moscow
  •  
  • FK Crvena zvezda 10
    FC Sheriff 11
    03-08-2021 FK Crvena zvezda
    1 - 1
    FC Sheriff
    10-08-2021 FC Sheriff
    1 - 0
    FK Crvena zvezda
  •  
  • Olympiacos 12
    Ludogorets Razgrad 12
    03-08-2021 Olympiacos
    1 - 1
    Ludogorets Razgrad
    10-08-2021 Ludogorets Razgrad
    2 - 2
    Olympiacos
  •  
  • CFR Cluj 11
    Young Boys 13
    03-08-2021 CFR Cluj
    1 - 1
    Young Boys
    10-08-2021 Young Boys
    3 - 1
    CFR Cluj
  •  
  • PSV Eindhoven 31
    FC Midtjylland 00
    03-08-2021 PSV Eindhoven
    3 - 0
    FC Midtjylland
    10-08-2021 FC Midtjylland
    0 - 1
    PSV Eindhoven
  •  
  • Genk 11
    Shakhtar Donetsk 22
    03-08-2021 Genk
    1 - 2
    Shakhtar Donetsk
    10-08-2021 Shakhtar Donetsk
    2 - 1
    Genk
  •  
  • Malmoe FF 22
    Rangers 11
    03-08-2021 Malmoe FF
    2 - 1
    Rangers
    10-08-2021 Rangers
    1 - 2
    Malmoe FF
  •  
  • Sparta Prague 01
    Monaco 23
    03-08-2021 Sparta Prague
    0 - 2
    Monaco
    10-08-2021 Monaco
    3 - 1
    Sparta Prague
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Benfica 20
    PSV Eindhoven 10
    18-08-2021 Benfica
    2 - 1
    PSV Eindhoven
    24-08-2021 PSV Eindhoven
    0 - 0
    Benfica
  •  
  • Young Boys 33
    Ferencvaros 22
    18-08-2021 Young Boys
    3 - 2
    Ferencvaros
    24-08-2021 Ferencvaros
    2 - 3
    Young Boys
  •  
  • Malmoe FF 21
    Ludogorets Razgrad 02
    18-08-2021 Malmoe FF
    2 - 0
    Ludogorets Razgrad
    24-08-2021 Ludogorets Razgrad
    2 - 1
    Malmoe FF
  •  
  • Salzburg 22
    Brøndby IF 11
    17-08-2021 Salzburg
    2 - 1
    Brøndby IF
    25-08-2021 Brøndby IF
    1 - 2
    Salzburg
  •  
  • FC Sheriff 30
    Dinamo Zagreb 00
    17-08-2021 FC Sheriff
    3 - 0
    Dinamo Zagreb
    25-08-2021 Dinamo Zagreb
    0 - 0
    FC Sheriff
  •  
  • Monaco 02
    Shakhtar Donetsk 12
    17-08-2021 Monaco
    0 - 1
    Shakhtar Donetsk
    25-08-2021 Shakhtar Donetsk
    2 - 2
    Monaco
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
  • 1/16
  •  
  • Celtic 10
    Bodoe/Glimt 32
    17-02-2022 Celtic
    1 - 3
    Bodoe/Glimt
    24-02-2022 Bodoe/Glimt
    2 - 0
    Celtic
  •  
  • Leicester 43
    Randers FC 11
    17-02-2022 Leicester
    4 - 1
    Randers FC
    24-02-2022 Randers FC
    1 - 3
    Leicester
  •  
  • Marseille 33
    Qarabag FK 10
    17-02-2022 Marseille
    3 - 1
    Qarabag FK
    24-02-2022 Qarabag FK
    0 - 3
    Marseille
  •  
  • Sparta Prague 01
    Partizan Belgrade 12
    17-02-2022 Sparta Prague
    0 - 1
    Partizan Belgrade
    24-02-2022 Partizan Belgrade
    2 - 1
    Sparta Prague
  •  
  • FC Midtjylland 11
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC 02
    17-02-2022 FC Midtjylland
    1 - 0
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    24-02-2022 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    2 - 1
    FC Midtjylland
  •  
  • Fenerbahce 22
    Slavia Prague 33
    17-02-2022 Fenerbahce
    2 - 3
    Slavia Prague
    24-02-2022 Slavia Prague
    3 - 2
    Fenerbahce
  •  
  • PSV Eindhoven 11
    Maccabi Tel Aviv 01
    17-02-2022 PSV Eindhoven
    1 - 0
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    24-02-2022 Maccabi Tel Aviv
    1 - 1
    PSV Eindhoven
  •  
  • Rapid Wien 20
    Vitesse 12
    17-02-2022 Rapid Wien
    2 - 1
    Vitesse
    24-02-2022 Vitesse
    2 - 0
    Rapid Wien
  •  
  • 1/8
  •  
  • Bodoe/Glimt 22
    AZ Alkmaar 12
    10-03-2022 Bodoe/Glimt
    2 - 1
    AZ Alkmaar
    17-03-2022 AZ Alkmaar
    2 - 2
    Bodoe/Glimt
  •  
  • Marseille 22
    Basel 11
    10-03-2022 Marseille
    2 - 1
    Basel
    17-03-2022 Basel
    1 - 2
    Marseille
  •  
  • PSV Eindhoven 44
    FC København 40
    10-03-2022 PSV Eindhoven
    4 - 4
    FC København
    17-03-2022 FC København
    0 - 4
    PSV Eindhoven
  •  
  • Leicester 21
    Rennes 02
    10-03-2022 Leicester
    2 - 0
    Rennes
    17-03-2022 Rennes
    2 - 1
    Leicester
  •  
  • Partizan Belgrade 21
    Feyenoord 53
    10-03-2022 Partizan Belgrade
    2 - 5
    Feyenoord
    17-03-2022 Feyenoord
    3 - 1
    Partizan Belgrade
  •  
  • PAOK Thessaloniki FC 12
    Gent 01
    10-03-2022 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    1 - 0
    Gent
    17-03-2022 Gent
    1 - 2
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC
  •  
  • Slavia Prague 43
    LASK Linz 14
    10-03-2022 Slavia Prague
    4 - 1
    LASK Linz
    17-03-2022 LASK Linz
    4 - 3
    Slavia Prague
  •  
  • Vitesse 01
    Roma 11
    10-03-2022 Vitesse
    0 - 1
    Roma
    17-03-2022 Roma
    1 - 1
    Vitesse
  •  
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • Bodoe/Glimt 20
    Roma 14
    07-04-2022 Bodoe/Glimt
    2 - 1
    Roma
    14-04-2022 Roma
    4 - 0
    Bodoe/Glimt
  •  
  • Leicester 02
    PSV Eindhoven 01
    07-04-2022 Leicester
    0 - 0
    PSV Eindhoven
    14-04-2022 PSV Eindhoven
    1 - 2
    Leicester
  •  
  • Marseille 21
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC 10
    07-04-2022 Marseille
    2 - 1
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    14-04-2022 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    0 - 1
    Marseille
  •  
  • Feyenoord 33
    Slavia Prague 31
    07-04-2022 Feyenoord
    3 - 3
    Slavia Prague
    14-04-2022 Slavia Prague
    1 - 3
    Feyenoord
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Feyenoord 30
    Marseille 20
    28-04-2022 Feyenoord
    3 - 2
    Marseille
    05-05-2022 Marseille
    0 - 0
    Feyenoord
  •  
  • Leicester 10
    Roma 11
    28-04-2022 Leicester
    1 - 1
    Roma
    05-05-2022 Roma
    1 - 0
    Leicester
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Roma 1
    Feyenoord 0
  •  
  •  
  • Winner

    Roma
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Aakra 2
    Vard Haugesund 2
  •  
  • Aassiden 0
    Mjoendalen 3
  •  
  • Brumunddal 1
    Hamarkameratene 2
  •  
  • Byaasen 3
    Ranheim 4
  •  
  • Donn 1
    Jerv 2
  •  
  • Sandviken 1
    FK Fyllingsdalen 2
  •  
  • Ready 4
    Grei 0
  •  
  • Halsen 1
    Notodden 5
  •  
  • Kvik Halden 0
    Sarpsborg 08 2
  •  
  • Sola 1
    Madla 0
  •  
  • Melhus 0
    Rosenborg 7
  •  
  • Vestfossen 1
    Moss 3
  •  
  • Os 2
    Nest Sotra 6
  •  
  • Pors Grenland 1
    Sandefjord 4
  •  
  • Staal Joerpeland 2
    Viking 3
  •  
  • Kraakeroey 0
    Fredrikstad 3
  •  
  • Lyn 0
    Vaalerenga 4
  •  
  • Traeff 0
    Aalesund 4
  •  
  • Lysekloster 1
    Aasane 2
  •  
  • Ullern 3
    Asker 1
  •  
  • Rana FK 1
    Bodoe/Glimt 4
  •  
  • Hoenefoss 0
    Stroemsgodset 2
  •  
  • Loerenskog 1
    Stroemmen 2
  •  
  • Verdal 0
    Nardo 6
  •  
  • NIL-Trysil 0
    Raufoss 1
  •  
  • Oern-Horten 1
    Ull/Kisa 2
  •  
  • Oppsal 0
    Skeid 2
  •  
  • Strindheim 2
    Orkla 4
  •  
  • Stovner 2
    Grorud 5
  •  
  • Harstad 2
    Melbo 0
  •  
  • Spjelkavik 1
    Molde 4
  •  
  • Flint 1
    Fram Larvik 2
  •  
  • Lokomotiv Oslo FK 0
    Kjelsaas 1
  •  
  • Aardal 0
    Floroe 1
  •  
  • Brodd 0
    Sandnes 3
  •  
  • Gjelleraasen 1
    Eidsvold TF 4
  •  
  • Fjoera 0
    Sogndal 3
  •  
  • Stord 2
    FK Haugesund 2
  •  
  • FK Toensberg 0
    Odds Ballklubb 1
  •  
  • Vindbjart 0
    Flekkeroey 1
  •  
  • Gjoevik-Lyn 2
    Toten 0
  •  
  • Volda 2
    Kristiansund BK 4
  •  
  • Skjervoey 0
    Alta 1
  •  
  • Mandalskameratene 1
    Arendal Fotball 2
  •  
  • Bjarg 0
    Brann 5
  •  
  • Sunndal 0
    Brattvaag 4
  •  
  • Hinna FK 0
    Bryne 4
  •  
  • Vardeneset 0
    Djerv 1919 3
  •  
  • Elverum 1
    Kongsvinger 3
  •  
  • Express 0
    Start 8
  •  
  • Fana 2
    Sotra Sportsklubb 1
  •  
  • Follo 0
    Stabaek 1
  •  
  • Funnefoss/Vormsund 0
    Lillestroem 4
  •  
  • NTNUI 0
    Stjoerdals Blink 6
  •  
  • Skaanland 0
    Tromsoe 11
  •  
  • Nordstrand 2
    Baerum 2
  •  
  • Vidar 2
    Egersund 1
  •  
  • Finnsnes 0
    Senja 3
  •  
  • Floeya 3
    Tromsdalen 3
  •  
  • Herd 0
    Hoedd 3
  •  
  • Tynset 1
    Tillerbyen 4
  •  
  • Frigg 2
    KFUM 4
  •  
  • Junkeren 2
    Mjoelner 0
  •  
  • Kolstad 0
    Levanger 5
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • FK Fyllingsdalen 1
    Nest Sotra 2
  •  
  • Aakra 2
    Sandnes 3
  •  
  • Arendal Fotball 5
    Sandefjord 4
  •  
  • Junkeren 1
    Bodoe/Glimt 3
  •  
  • Fram Larvik 0
    Odds Ballklubb 1
  •  
  • Moss 3
    Fredrikstad 1
  •  
  • Kjelsaas 0
    Grorud 1
  •  
  • Tillerbyen 1
    Kristiansund BK 5
  •  
  • Notodden 0
    Mjoendalen 3
  •  
  • Nordstrand 0
    Sarpsborg 08 3
  •  
  • Orkla 1
    Rosenborg 11
  •  
  • Ready 0
    Stroemsgodset 1
  •  
  • Ull/Kisa 0
    Stabaek 1
  •  
  • Skeid 1
    Lillestroem 2
  •  
  • Djerv 1919 0
    Viking 2
  •  
  • Hoedd 1
    Molde 2
  •  
  • Levanger 0
    Ranheim 2
  •  
  • Ullern 1
    Vaalerenga 3
  •  
  • Eidsvold TF 1
    Raufoss 3
  •  
  • Flekkeroey 2
    Jerv 2
  •  
  • Alta 3
    Tromsoe 1
  •  
  • Fana 0
    Brann 3
  •  
  • Nardo 3
    Stjoerdals Blink 0
  •  
  • Harstad 2
    Senja 2
  •  
  • Brattvaag 2
    Aalesund 3
  •  
  • Stord 0
    Aasane 4
  •  
  • Sola 0
    Bryne 6
  •  
  • Floeya 1
    KFUM 5
  •  
  • Gjoevik-Lyn 0
    Hamarkameratene 3
  •  
  • Floroe 1
    Sogndal 5
  •  
  • Kongsvinger 3
    Stroemmen 0
  •  
  • Vidar 0
    Start 2
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Viking 3-
    Rosenborg 1-
    22-09-2021 Viking
    3 - 1
    Rosenborg
    22-09-2021 Rosenborg
    0 - 0
    Viking
  •  
  • Ranheim 1-
    Aalesund 1-
    22-09-2021 Ranheim
    1 - 1
    Aalesund
    22-09-2021 Aalesund
    0 - 0
    Ranheim
  •  
  • Sogndal 0-
    Aasane 2-
    22-09-2021 Sogndal
    0 - 2
    Aasane
    22-09-2021 Aasane
    0 - 0
    Sogndal
  •  
  • Alta 1-
    Bodoe/Glimt 2-
    22-09-2021 Alta
    1 - 2
    Bodoe/Glimt
    22-09-2021 Bodoe/Glimt
    0 - 0
    Alta
  •  
  • Nardo 2-
    Arendal Fotball 2-
    22-09-2021 Nardo
    2 - 2
    Arendal Fotball
    22-09-2021 Arendal Fotball
    0 - 0
    Nardo
  •  
  • Harstad 0-
    Brann 5-
    22-09-2021 Harstad
    0 - 5
    Brann
    22-09-2021 Brann
    0 - 0
    Harstad
  •  
  • Bryne 1-
    Molde 4-
    22-09-2021 Bryne
    1 - 4
    Molde
    22-09-2021 Molde
    0 - 0
    Bryne
  •  
  • Kongsvinger 4-
    Flekkeroey 1-
    22-09-2021 Kongsvinger
    4 - 1
    Flekkeroey
    22-09-2021 Flekkeroey
    0 - 0
    Kongsvinger
  •  
  • Hamarkameratene 1-
    Raufoss 2-
    22-09-2021 Hamarkameratene
    1 - 2
    Raufoss
    22-09-2021 Raufoss
    0 - 0
    Hamarkameratene
  •  
  • Start 4-
    Mjoendalen 2-
    22-09-2021 Start
    4 - 2
    Mjoendalen
    22-09-2021 Mjoendalen
    0 - 0
    Start
  •  
  • Moss 1-
    Sandnes 7-
    22-09-2021 Moss
    1 - 7
    Sandnes
    22-09-2021 Sandnes
    0 - 0
    Moss
  •  
  • Nest Sotra 0-
    Sarpsborg 08 5-
    22-09-2021 Nest Sotra
    0 - 5
    Sarpsborg 08
    22-09-2021 Sarpsborg 08
    0 - 0
    Nest Sotra
  •  
  • Vaalerenga 0-
    Odds Ballklubb 3-
    22-09-2021 Vaalerenga
    0 - 3
    Odds Ballklubb
    22-09-2021 Odds Ballklubb
    0 - 0
    Vaalerenga
  •  
  • Stroemsgodset 5-
    Stabaek 1-
    22-09-2021 Stroemsgodset
    5 - 1
    Stabaek
    22-09-2021 Stabaek
    0 - 0
    Stroemsgodset
  •  
  • Grorud 2-
    Lillestroem 3-
    22-09-2021 Grorud
    2 - 3
    Lillestroem
    22-09-2021 Lillestroem
    0 - 0
    Grorud
  •  
  • KFUM 3-
    Kristiansund BK 1-
    22-09-2021 KFUM
    3 - 1
    Kristiansund BK
    22-09-2021 Kristiansund BK
    0 - 0
    KFUM
  •  
  • Round 4
  •  
  • Molde 3
    Odds Ballklubb 2
  •  
  • Aasane 0
    Sarpsborg 08 5
  •  
  • Nardo 0
    Lillestroem 4
  •  
  • KFUM 1
    Brann 0
  •  
  • Kongsvinger 0
    Viking 2
  •  
  • Raufoss 1
    Stroemsgodset 1
  •  
  • Sandnes 2
    Start 0
  •  
  • Aalesund 0
    Bodoe/Glimt 3
  •  
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • Bodoe/Glimt 4
    Lillestroem 1
  •  
  • Molde 4
    Sarpsborg 08 2
  •  
  • Sandnes 0
    Stroemsgodset 4
  •  
  • KFUM 0
    Viking 5
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Bodoe/Glimt 2
    Viking 1
  •  
  • Molde 3
    Stroemsgodset 0
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Bodoe/Glimt 0
    Molde 1
  •  
  •  
  • Winner

    Molde
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
All Home Away
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Bodoe/Glimt Bodoe/Glimt 30 63 18 9 3 59 25 34
W
D
D
W
D
2 Molde Molde 30 60 18 6 6 70 40 30
W
D
W
W
W
3 Viking Viking 30 57 17 6 7 60 47 13
W
W
W
D
W
4 Lillestroem Lillestroem 30 50 14 8 8 49 39 10
W
D
W
L
D
5 Rosenborg Rosenborg 30 48 13 9 8 58 42 16
D
W
D
L
D
6 Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK 30 46 14 4 12 41 46 -5
W
L
L
L
W
7 Vaalerenga Vaalerenga 30 45 11 12 7 46 37 9
L
W
W
D
D
8 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 30 39 11 6 13 39 44 -5
L
L
W
D
W
9 Stroemsgodset Stroemsgodset 30 36 9 9 12 43 43 0
D
D
L
L
D
10 Sandefjord Sandefjord 30 36 10 6 14 38 52 -14
L
W
W
D
L
11 FK Haugesund FK Haugesund 30 35 9 8 13 46 45 1
L
D
L
D
D
12 Tromsoe Tromsoe 30 35 8 11 11 33 44 -11
L
W
D
D
D
13 Odds Ballklubb Odds Ballklubb 30 33 8 9 13 44 58 -14
W
L
L
D
L
14 Stabaek Stabaek 30 25 6 7 17 35 62 -27
L
L
D
W
L
15 Brann Brann 30 24 4 12 14 37 55 -18
W
D
L
D
D
16 Mjoendalen Mjoendalen 30 22 4 10 16 33 52 -19
L
L
L
W
L
All Home Away
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Molde Molde 30 78 25 3 2 71 25 46
W
W
W
W
W
2 Bodoe/Glimt Bodoe/Glimt 30 60 18 6 6 86 41 45
W
W
L
W
W
3 Rosenborg Rosenborg 30 56 16 8 6 69 44 25
L
W
W
L
W
4 Lillestroem Lillestroem 30 53 16 5 9 49 34 15
W
L
L
W
L
5 Odds Ballklubb Odds Ballklubb 30 45 13 6 11 43 45 -2
D
W
W
W
L
6 Vaalerenga Vaalerenga 30 44 13 5 12 52 49 3
L
D
D
L
L
7 Tromsoe Tromsoe 30 43 10 13 7 46 49 -3
D
W
D
D
W
8 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 30 41 12 5 13 57 54 3
W
D
D
D
W
9 Aalesund Aalesund 30 39 10 9 11 32 45 -13
D
W
L
W
W
10 FK Haugesund FK Haugesund 30 38 10 8 12 42 46 -4
D
D
W
L
W
11 Viking Viking 30 35 9 8 13 48 54 -6
D
L
L
D
L
12 Stroemsgodset Stroemsgodset 30 33 9 6 15 44 55 -11
L
L
L
D
L
13 Hamarkameratene 30 30 6 12 12 32 43 -11
L
L
W
D
D
14 Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK 30 25 6 7 17 37 59 -22
D
D
W
L
L
15 Sandefjord Sandefjord 30 24 6 6 18 42 68 -26
D
L
L
L
L
16 Jerv Jerv 30 20 5 5 20 30 69 -39
D
L
D
D
L

Bodoe/Glimt Fixtures

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
Top scorers
All Home Away
# Player goals Avg
1 Pellegrino
37
0.5
2 Saltnes
26
0.8
3 Vetlesen
24
0.4
4 Botheim
24
0.6
5 Solbakken
18
0.4
6 Espejord
15
0.4
7 Boniface
10
0.6
8 Berg
9
0.6
9 Hagen
6
0.3
10 Soerli
6
0.3

Goals stats

All Home Away
Name Value Percent
Goals scored 229 Avg: 2.29
Goals conceded 105 Avg: 1.05
Matches in which team and opponent scored goal (Both teams to score) 57
57.00%
Matches in which the team has not lost a goal. 35
35.00%
Average sum of goals scored by the team and the opponent 3.34
Winning matches to zero (WTN) 33
33.00%
Lost matches to zero (LTN) 8
8.00%
Matches in which the team scored a goal in both halves 46
46.00%
Matches in which the team lost a goal in both halves 20
20.00%

Margin winners and losers

All Home Away

Statistics of matches that the team Bodoe/Glimt won or lost with a particular goal difference.

  • Won
  • Losers
Name 1 goal 2 goals 3 goals 4 or more goals
Won 17 19 16 9
Losers 8 5 1 1

The most common result of the match

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
2-0 8
17.8%
2-2 6
13.3%
1-1 6
13.3%
4-1 5
11.1%
2-1 4
8.9%
1-0 4
8.9%
3-0 3
6.7%
5-0 2
4.4%
5-4 1
2.2%
7-2 1
2.2%
5-1 1
2.2%
3-2 1
2.2%
0-1 1
2.2%
2-3 1
2.2%
7-0 1
2.2%
  • A
    • Albania Albania (4)
    • Algeria Algeria (2)
    • Andorra Andorra (4)
    • Angola Angola (1)
    • Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda (1)
    • Armenia Armenia (4)
    • Australia Australia (7)
    • Austria Austria (7)
    • Azerbaijan Azerbaijan (3)
  • B
    • Bahrain Bahrain (1)
    • Barbados Barbados (1)
    • Belgium Belgium (6)
    • Benin Benin (1)
    • Bermuda Bermuda (1)
    • Bolivia Bolivia (3)
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina (3)
    • Botswana Botswana (1)
    • Bulgaria Bulgaria (6)
    • Burkina Faso Burkina Faso (1)
  • C
    • Cameroon Cameroon (1)
    • Canada Canada (1)
    • Cape Verde Cape Verde (1)
    • Chile Chile (4)
    • Colombia Colombia (4)
    • Congo Congo (1)
    • Costa Rica Costa Rica (2)
    • Crimea Crimea (1)
    • Croatia Croatia (4)
    • Cuba Cuba (1)
    • Cyprus Cyprus (4)
    • Czech Republic Czech Republic (6)
  • D
    • Denmark Denmark (13)
    • DR Congo DR Congo (1)
  • E
    • Ecuador Ecuador (2)
    • Egypt Egypt (2)
    • El Salvador El Salvador (1)
    • Estonia Estonia (4)
  • F
    • Faroe Islands Faroe Islands (2)
    • Fiji Fiji (1)
    • Finland Finland (7)
  • G
    • Gabon Gabon (1)
    • Gambia Gambia (1)
    • Georgia Georgia (4)
    • Ghana Ghana (1)
    • Gibraltar Gibraltar (2)
    • Greece Greece (6)
    • Grenada Grenada (1)
    • Guadeloupe Guadeloupe (1)
    • Guatemala Guatemala (2)
    • Guinea Guinea (1)
  • H
    • Honduras Honduras (1)
    • Hong Kong Hong Kong (2)
    • Hungary Hungary (5)
  • I
    • Iceland Iceland (3)
    • India India (2)
    • Indonesia Indonesia (1)
    • International International (1)
    • Iran Iran (4)
    • Iraq Iraq (1)
    • Ireland Ireland (6)
    • Israel Israel (5)
    • Ivory Coast Ivory Coast (1)
  • J
    • Jamaica Jamaica (1)
    • Japan Japan (8)
    • Jordan Jordan (1)
  • K
    • Kazakhstan Kazakhstan (5)
    • Kenya Kenya (5)
    • Kosovo Kosovo (1)
    • Kuwait Kuwait (1)
  • L
    • Latvia Latvia (4)
    • Lebanon Lebanon (1)
    • Lesotho Lesotho (1)
    • Liberia Liberia (1)
    • Libya Libya (1)
    • Liechtenstein Liechtenstein (1)
    • Lithuania Lithuania (4)
    • Luxembourg Luxembourg (4)
  • M
    • Madagascar Madagascar (1)
    • Malawi Malawi (1)
    • Malaysia Malaysia (2)
    • Mali Mali (1)
    • Malta Malta (3)
    • Martinique Martinique (1)
    • Mauritius Mauritius (1)
    • Mexico Mexico (4)
    • Moldova Moldova (3)
    • Montenegro Montenegro (4)
    • Morocco Morocco (2)
    • Mozambique Mozambique (1)
  • N
    • N. Ireland N. Ireland (5)
    • Namibia Namibia (1)
    • New Zealand New Zealand (2)
    • Nicaragua Nicaragua (1)
    • Nigeria Nigeria (1)
    • North Macedonia North Macedonia (5)
    • Norway Norway (11)
  • O
    • Oman Oman (1)
  • P
    • Pakistan Pakistan (1)
    • Palestine Palestine (1)
    • Panama Panama (1)
    • Paraguay Paraguay (2)
    • Peru Peru (2)
    • Philippines Philippines (1)
    • Puerto Rico Puerto Rico (1)
  • Q
    • Qatar Qatar (1)
  • R
    • Romania Romania (6)
    • Rwanda Rwanda (1)
  • S
    • Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Saint Vincent and The Grenadines (1)
    • San Marino San Marino (2)
    • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia (1)
    • Scotland Scotland (10)
    • Senegal Senegal (1)
    • Serbia Serbia (3)
    • Sierra Leone Sierra Leone (1)
    • Singapore Singapore (3)
    • Slovakia Slovakia (4)
    • Slovenia Slovenia (5)
    • Solomon Islands Solomon Islands (1)
    • South Africa South Africa (4)
    • South Korea South Korea (5)
    • St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis (1)
    • Sudan Sudan (1)
    • Swaziland Swaziland (1)
    • Sweden Sweden (11)
    • Switzerland Switzerland (6)
    • Syria Syria (1)
  • T
    • Tahiti Tahiti (1)
    • Taiwan Taiwan (1)
    • Tanzania Tanzania (1)
    • Tchad Tchad (1)
    • Thailand Thailand (2)
    • Togo Togo (1)
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago (1)
    • Tunisia Tunisia (2)
  • U
    • U.A.E. U.A.E. (1)
    • Uganda Uganda (1)
    • Ukraine Ukraine (4)
    • Uruguay Uruguay (2)
    • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan (3)
  • V
    • Vanuatu Vanuatu (1)
    • Venezuela Venezuela (3)
    • Vietnam Vietnam (2)
  • W
    • Wales Wales (3)
  • Y
    • Yemen Yemen (1)
  • Z
    • Zambia Zambia (1)
    • Zimbabwe Zimbabwe (1)
Basketball stats
Check our new website with basketball statistics