Europa League 2009/2010

On the following page an easy way you can check the results of recent matches and statistics for Europa League . Remember that the results and table are updated in real time.

Europa League Europa League

You are in old season. If you looking for actual season click here.
Europa League Table Europa League
LIVE
  • 1/16
  •  
  • Athletic Bilbao 10
    Anderlecht 14
    18-02-2010 Athletic Bilbao
    1 - 1
    Anderlecht
    25-02-2010 Anderlecht
    4 - 0
    Athletic Bilbao
  •  
  • Atletico Madrid 12
    Galatasaray 11
    18-02-2010 Atletico Madrid
    1 - 1
    Galatasaray
    25-02-2010 Galatasaray
    1 - 2
    Atletico Madrid
  •  
  • Hertha Berlin 10
    Benfica 14
    18-02-2010 Hertha Berlin
    1 - 1
    Benfica
    23-02-2010 Benfica
    4 - 0
    Hertha Berlin
  •  
  • FC Copenhagen 11
    Marseille 33
    18-02-2010 FC Copenhagen
    1 - 3
    Marseille
    25-02-2010 Marseille
    3 - 1
    FC Copenhagen
  •  
  • Fulham 21
    Shakhtar Donetsk 11
    18-02-2010 Fulham
    2 - 1
    Shakhtar Donetsk
    25-02-2010 Shakhtar Donetsk
    1 - 1
    Fulham
  •  
  • Hamburger SV 12
    PSV Eindhoven 03
    18-02-2010 Hamburger SV
    1 - 0
    PSV Eindhoven
    25-02-2010 PSV Eindhoven
    3 - 2
    Hamburger SV
  •  
  • Liverpool 13
    Unirea Urziceni 01
    18-02-2010 Liverpool
    1 - 0
    Unirea Urziceni
    25-02-2010 Unirea Urziceni
    1 - 3
    Liverpool
  •  
  • Panathinaikos 33
    Roma 22
    18-02-2010 Panathinaikos
    3 - 2
    Roma
    25-02-2010 Roma
    2 - 3
    Panathinaikos
  •  
  • Ajax 10
    Juventus 20
    18-02-2010 Ajax
    1 - 2
    Juventus
    25-02-2010 Juventus
    0 - 0
    Ajax
  •  
  • Club Bruges 10
    Valencia 03
    18-02-2010 Club Bruges
    1 - 0
    Valencia
    25-02-2010 Valencia
    3 - 0
    Club Bruges
  •  
  • Twente 11
    Werder Bremen 04
    18-02-2010 Twente
    1 - 0
    Werder Bremen
    25-02-2010 Werder Bremen
    4 - 1
    Twente
  •  
  • Lille 21
    Fenerbahce 11
    18-02-2010 Lille
    2 - 1
    Fenerbahce
    25-02-2010 Fenerbahce
    1 - 1
    Lille
  •  
  • Standard Liege 30
    Salzburg 20
    18-02-2010 Standard Liege
    3 - 2
    Salzburg
    25-02-2010 Salzburg
    0 - 0
    Standard Liege
  •  
  • Villarreal 21
    Wolfsburg 24
    18-02-2010 Villarreal
    2 - 2
    Wolfsburg
    25-02-2010 Wolfsburg
    4 - 1
    Villarreal
  •  
  • Rubin Kazan 30
    Hapoel Tel Aviv 00
    18-02-2010 Rubin Kazan
    3 - 0
    Hapoel Tel Aviv
    25-02-2010 Hapoel Tel Aviv
    0 - 0
    Rubin Kazan
  •  
  • Everton 20
    Sporting CP 13
    16-02-2010 Everton
    2 - 1
    Sporting CP
    25-02-2010 Sporting CP
    3 - 0
    Everton
  •  
  • 1/8
  •  
  • Benfica 12
    Marseille 11
    11-03-2010 Benfica
    1 - 1
    Marseille
    18-03-2010 Marseille
    1 - 2
    Benfica
  •  
  • Juventus 31
    Fulham 14
    11-03-2010 Juventus
    3 - 1
    Fulham
    18-03-2010 Fulham
    4 - 1
    Juventus
  •  
  • Panathinaikos 10
    Standard Liege 31
    11-03-2010 Panathinaikos
    1 - 3
    Standard Liege
    18-03-2010 Standard Liege
    1 - 0
    Panathinaikos
  •  
  • Valencia 14
    Werder Bremen 14
    11-03-2010 Valencia
    1 - 1
    Werder Bremen
    18-03-2010 Werder Bremen
    4 - 4
    Valencia
  •  
  • Hamburger SV 33
    Anderlecht 14
    11-03-2010 Hamburger SV
    3 - 1
    Anderlecht
    18-03-2010 Anderlecht
    4 - 3
    Hamburger SV
  •  
  • Atletico Madrid 02
    Sporting CP 02
    11-03-2010 Atletico Madrid
    0 - 0
    Sporting CP
    18-03-2010 Sporting CP
    2 - 2
    Atletico Madrid
  •  
  • Lille 10
    Liverpool 03
    11-03-2010 Lille
    1 - 0
    Liverpool
    18-03-2010 Liverpool
    3 - 0
    Lille
  •  
  • Rubin Kazan 11
    Wolfsburg 12
    11-03-2010 Rubin Kazan
    1 - 1
    Wolfsburg
    18-03-2010 Wolfsburg
    2 - 1
    Rubin Kazan
  •  
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • Valencia 20
    Atletico Madrid 20
    01-04-2010 Valencia
    2 - 2
    Atletico Madrid
    08-04-2010 Atletico Madrid
    0 - 0
    Valencia
  •  
  • Benfica 21
    Liverpool 14
    01-04-2010 Benfica
    2 - 1
    Liverpool
    08-04-2010 Liverpool
    4 - 1
    Benfica
  •  
  • Fulham 21
    Wolfsburg 10
    01-04-2010 Fulham
    2 - 1
    Wolfsburg
    08-04-2010 Wolfsburg
    0 - 1
    Fulham
  •  
  • Hamburger SV 23
    Standard Liege 11
    01-04-2010 Hamburger SV
    2 - 1
    Standard Liege
    08-04-2010 Standard Liege
    1 - 3
    Hamburger SV
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Atletico Madrid 11
    Liverpool 02
    22-04-2010 Atletico Madrid
    1 - 0
    Liverpool
    29-04-2010 Liverpool
    2 - 1
    Atletico Madrid
  •  
  • Hamburger SV 01
    Fulham 02
    22-04-2010 Hamburger SV
    0 - 0
    Fulham
    29-04-2010 Fulham
    2 - 1
    Hamburger SV
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Atletico Madrid 2
    Fulham 1
  •  
  •  
  • Winner

    Fulham
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
Europa League Qualification Table Europa League Qualification
LIVE
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Motherwell 03
    Llanelli 10
    02-07-2009 Motherwell
    0 - 1
    Llanelli
    09-07-2009 Llanelli
    0 - 3
    Motherwell
  •  
  • Fram Reykjavik 22
    TNS 11
    02-07-2009 Fram Reykjavik
    2 - 1
    TNS
    09-07-2009 TNS
    1 - 2
    Fram Reykjavik
  •  
  • Helsingborg 31
    FC Mika 11
    02-07-2009 Helsingborg
    3 - 1
    FC Mika
    09-07-2009 FC Mika
    1 - 1
    Helsingborg
  •  
  • Lisburn 10
    Zestafoni 56
    02-07-2009 Lisburn
    1 - 5
    Zestafoni
    09-07-2009 Zestafoni
    6 - 0
    Lisburn
  •  
  • Buducnost Podgorica 01
    Polonia Warsaw 20
    02-07-2009 Buducnost Podgorica
    0 - 2
    Polonia Warsaw
    09-07-2009 Polonia Warsaw
    0 - 1
    Buducnost Podgorica
  •  
  • NSI Runavik 01
    Rosenborg 33
    02-07-2009 NSI Runavik
    0 - 3
    Rosenborg
    09-07-2009 Rosenborg
    3 - 1
    NSI Runavik
  •  
  • Sligo Rovers 11
    Vllaznia 21
    02-07-2009 Sligo Rovers
    1 - 2
    Vllaznia
    09-07-2009 Vllaznia
    1 - 1
    Sligo Rovers
  •  
  • Anorthosis 52
    UN Kaerjeng 97 01
    02-07-2009 Anorthosis
    5 - 0
    UN Kaerjeng 97
    09-07-2009 UN Kaerjeng 97
    1 - 2
    Anorthosis
  •  
  • Slaven 10
    Birkirkara 00
    02-07-2009 Slaven
    1 - 0
    Birkirkara
    09-07-2009 Birkirkara
    0 - 0
    Slaven
  •  
  • CS Grevenmacher 00
    Vetra 33
    02-07-2009 CS Grevenmacher
    0 - 3
    Vetra
    09-07-2009 Vetra
    3 - 0
    CS Grevenmacher
  •  
  • Haladas 11
    Irtysh Pavlodar 02
    02-07-2009 Haladas
    1 - 0
    Irtysh Pavlodar
    09-07-2009 Irtysh Pavlodar
    2 - 1
    Haladas
  •  
  • Spartak Trnava 23
    Inter Baku 11
    02-07-2009 Spartak Trnava
    2 - 1
    Inter Baku
    09-07-2009 Inter Baku
    1 - 3
    Spartak Trnava
  •  
  • Randers FC 43
    Linfield 00
    02-07-2009 Randers FC
    4 - 0
    Linfield
    09-07-2009 Linfield
    0 - 3
    Randers FC
  •  
  • Dinamo Minsk 21
    Renova 11
    02-07-2009 Dinamo Minsk
    2 - 1
    Renova
    09-07-2009 Renova
    1 - 1
    Dinamo Minsk
  •  
  • Zimbru 12
    Okzhetpes Kokshetau 20
    02-07-2009 Zimbru
    1 - 2
    Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    09-07-2009 Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    0 - 2
    Zimbru
  •  
  • Trans Narva 01
    Rudar Velenje 33
    02-07-2009 Trans Narva
    0 - 3
    Rudar Velenje
    09-07-2009 Rudar Velenje
    3 - 1
    Trans Narva
  •  
  • FC Lahti 40
    Dinamo Tirana 12
    02-07-2009 FC Lahti
    4 - 1
    Dinamo Tirana
    09-07-2009 Dinamo Tirana
    2 - 0
    FC Lahti
  •  
  • Valletta 32
    Keflavik 02
    02-07-2009 Valletta
    3 - 0
    Keflavik
    09-07-2009 Keflavik
    2 - 2
    Valletta
  •  
  • Sutjeska 11
    Partizan Minsk 12
    02-07-2009 Sutjeska
    1 - 1
    Partizan Minsk
    09-07-2009 Partizan Minsk
    2 - 1
    Sutjeska
  •  
  • Simurq 00
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 13
    02-07-2009 Simurq
    0 - 1
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    09-07-2009 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    3 - 0
    Simurq
  •  
  • Dinaburg 20
    Nomme JK Kalju 10
    02-07-2009 Dinaburg
    2 - 1
    Nomme JK Kalju
    09-07-2009 Nomme JK Kalju
    0 - 0
    Dinaburg
  •  
  • FC Banants 01
    Siroki Brijeg 20
    02-07-2009 FC Banants
    0 - 2
    Siroki Brijeg
    09-07-2009 Siroki Brijeg
    0 - 1
    FC Banants
  •  
  • FC Tbilisi 22
    B36 Torshavn 00
    02-07-2009 FC Tbilisi
    2 - 0
    B36 Torshavn
    09-07-2009 B36 Torshavn
    0 - 2
    FC Tbilisi
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • KR Reykjavik 21
    AE Larissa 01
    16-07-2009 KR Reykjavik
    2 - 0
    AE Larissa
    23-07-2009 AE Larissa
    1 - 1
    KR Reykjavik
  •  
  • NAC Breda 62
    Gandzasar 00
    16-07-2009 NAC Breda
    6 - 0
    Gandzasar
    23-07-2009 Gandzasar
    0 - 2
    NAC Breda
  •  
  • St. Patrick's Athletic 11
    Valletta 10
    16-07-2009 St. Patrick's Athletic
    1 - 1
    Valletta
    23-07-2009 Valletta
    0 - 1
    St. Patrick's Athletic
  •  
  • Falkirk 10
    FC Vaduz 02
    16-07-2009 Falkirk
    1 - 0
    FC Vaduz
    23-07-2009 FC Vaduz
    2 - 0
    Falkirk
  •  
  • Juvenes/Dogana 00
    Polonia Warsaw 14
    16-07-2009 Juvenes/Dogana
    0 - 1
    Polonia Warsaw
    23-07-2009 Polonia Warsaw
    4 - 0
    Juvenes/Dogana
  •  
  • FK Sarajevo 11
    Spartak Trnava 01
    16-07-2009 FK Sarajevo
    1 - 0
    Spartak Trnava
    23-07-2009 Spartak Trnava
    1 - 1
    FK Sarajevo
  •  
  • Brondby IF 04
    Flora Tallinn 11
    16-07-2009 Brondby IF
    0 - 1
    Flora Tallinn
    23-07-2009 Flora Tallinn
    1 - 4
    Brondby IF
  •  
  • FC Differdange 03 10
    Rijeka 03
    16-07-2009 FC Differdange 03
    1 - 0
    Rijeka
    23-07-2009 Rijeka
    3 - 0
    FC Differdange 03
  •  
  • Gorica 10
    FC Lahti 02
    16-07-2009 Gorica
    1 - 0
    FC Lahti
    23-07-2009 FC Lahti
    2 - 0
    Gorica
  •  
  • Legia Warszawa 31
    FC Tbilisi 00
    16-07-2009 Legia Warszawa
    3 - 0
    FC Tbilisi
    23-07-2009 FC Tbilisi
    0 - 1
    Legia Warszawa
  •  
  • Rudar Velenje 00
    FK Crvena zvezda 14
    16-07-2009 Rudar Velenje
    0 - 1
    FK Crvena zvezda
    23-07-2009 FK Crvena zvezda
    4 - 0
    Rudar Velenje
  •  
  • AaB 01
    Slavija Sarajevo 03
    16-07-2009 AaB
    0 - 0
    Slavija Sarajevo
    23-07-2009 Slavija Sarajevo
    3 - 1
    AaB
  •  
  • Basel 34
    FC Santa Coloma 01
    16-07-2009 Basel
    3 - 0
    FC Santa Coloma
    23-07-2009 FC Santa Coloma
    1 - 4
    Basel
  •  
  • Omonia Nicosia 44
    HB Torshavn 01
    16-07-2009 Omonia Nicosia
    4 - 0
    HB Torshavn
    23-07-2009 HB Torshavn
    1 - 4
    Omonia Nicosia
  •  
  • Steaua Bucuresti 22
    Ujpest 01
    16-07-2009 Steaua Bucuresti
    2 - 0
    Ujpest
    23-07-2009 Ujpest
    1 - 2
    Steaua Bucuresti
  •  
  • Rapid Wien 53
    Vllaznia 00
    16-07-2009 Rapid Wien
    5 - 0
    Vllaznia
    23-07-2009 Vllaznia
    0 - 3
    Rapid Wien
  •  
  • Sturm Graz 21
    Siroki Brijeg 11
    16-07-2009 Sturm Graz
    2 - 1
    Siroki Brijeg
    23-07-2009 Siroki Brijeg
    1 - 1
    Sturm Graz
  •  
  • Anorthosis 21
    Petrovac 13
    16-07-2009 Anorthosis
    2 - 1
    Petrovac
    23-07-2009 Petrovac
    3 - 1
    Anorthosis
  •  
  • Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 41
    Dinaburg 00
    16-07-2009 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    4 - 0
    Dinaburg
    23-07-2009 Dinaburg
    0 - 1
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
  •  
  • Cherno More Varna 13
    Iskra-Stal Rybnitsa 00
    16-07-2009 Cherno More Varna
    1 - 0
    Iskra-Stal Rybnitsa
    23-07-2009 Iskra-Stal Rybnitsa
    0 - 3
    Cherno More Varna
  •  
  • Elfsborg 30
    Haladas 00
    16-07-2009 Elfsborg
    3 - 0
    Haladas
    23-07-2009 Haladas
    0 - 0
    Elfsborg
  •  
  • Sigma Olomouc 12
    Fram Reykjavik 10
    16-07-2009 Sigma Olomouc
    1 - 1
    Fram Reykjavik
    23-07-2009 Fram Reykjavik
    0 - 2
    Sigma Olomouc
  •  
  • Vetra 03
    HJK 11
    16-07-2009 Vetra
    0 - 1
    HJK
    23-07-2009 HJK
    1 - 3
    Vetra
  •  
  • Rosenborg 00
    Qarabag FK 01
    16-07-2009 Rosenborg
    0 - 0
    Qarabag FK
    23-07-2009 Qarabag FK
    1 - 0
    Rosenborg
  •  
  • Suduva 01
    Randers FC 11
    16-07-2009 Suduva
    0 - 1
    Randers FC
    23-07-2009 Randers FC
    1 - 1
    Suduva
  •  
  • FC Skonto Riga 10
    Derry City 11
    16-07-2009 FC Skonto Riga
    1 - 1
    Derry City
    23-07-2009 Derry City
    1 - 0
    FC Skonto Riga
  •  
  • Tobol Kostanay 10
    Galatasaray 12
    16-07-2009 Tobol Kostanay
    1 - 1
    Galatasaray
    23-07-2009 Galatasaray
    2 - 0
    Tobol Kostanay
  •  
  • Metalurg Donetsk 32
    Partizan Minsk 01
    16-07-2009 Metalurg Donetsk
    3 - 0
    Partizan Minsk
    23-07-2009 Partizan Minsk
    1 - 2
    Metalurg Donetsk
  •  
  • Zimbru 00
    Pacos de Ferreira 01
    16-07-2009 Zimbru
    0 - 0
    Pacos de Ferreira
    23-07-2009 Pacos de Ferreira
    1 - 0
    Zimbru
  •  
  • Honka 21
    Bangor City 00
    16-07-2009 Honka
    2 - 0
    Bangor City
    23-07-2009 Bangor City
    0 - 1
    Honka
  •  
  • Dinamo Minsk 01
    Tromsoe 04
    16-07-2009 Dinamo Minsk
    0 - 0
    Tromsoe
    23-07-2009 Tromsoe
    4 - 1
    Dinamo Minsk
  •  
  • FK Liepaja 21
    Dinamo Tbilisi 13
    16-07-2009 FK Liepaja
    2 - 1
    Dinamo Tbilisi
    23-07-2009 Dinamo Tbilisi
    3 - 1
    FK Liepaja
  •  
  • FK Sloboda Uzice 01
    Kaunas 01
    16-07-2009 FK Sloboda Uzice
    0 - 0
    Kaunas
    23-07-2009 Kaunas
    1 - 1
    FK Sloboda Uzice
  •  
  • Zilina 21
    Dacia Chisinau 00
    16-07-2009 Zilina
    2 - 0
    Dacia Chisinau
    23-07-2009 Dacia Chisinau
    0 - 1
    Zilina
  •  
  • Flamurtari 11
    Motherwell 08
    16-07-2009 Flamurtari
    1 - 0
    Motherwell
    23-07-2009 Motherwell
    8 - 1
    Flamurtari
  •  
  • Naftan Novopolotsk 20
    Gent 11
    16-07-2009 Naftan Novopolotsk
    2 - 1
    Gent
    23-07-2009 Gent
    1 - 0
    Naftan Novopolotsk
  •  
  • Milano Kumanovo 02
    Slaven 48
    16-07-2009 Milano Kumanovo
    0 - 4
    Slaven
    23-07-2009 Slaven
    8 - 2
    Milano Kumanovo
  •  
  • Zestafoni 12
    Helsingborg 22
    16-07-2009 Zestafoni
    1 - 2
    Helsingborg
    23-07-2009 Helsingborg
    2 - 2
    Zestafoni
  •  
  • Crusaders 12
    Rabotnicki 14
    14-07-2009 Crusaders
    1 - 1
    Rabotnicki
    23-07-2009 Rabotnicki
    4 - 2
    Crusaders
  •  
  • Sliema Wanderers 00
    Maccabi Netanya 03
    14-07-2009 Sliema Wanderers
    0 - 0
    Maccabi Netanya
    23-07-2009 Maccabi Netanya
    3 - 0
    Sliema Wanderers
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Braga 10
    Elfsborg 22
    30-07-2009 Braga
    1 - 2
    Elfsborg
    06-08-2009 Elfsborg
    2 - 0
    Braga
  •  
  • Athletic Bilbao 02
    Young Boys 11
    30-07-2009 Athletic Bilbao
    0 - 1
    Young Boys
    06-08-2009 Young Boys
    1 - 2
    Athletic Bilbao
  •  
  • KR Reykjavik 21
    Basel 23
    30-07-2009 KR Reykjavik
    2 - 2
    Basel
    06-08-2009 Basel
    3 - 1
    KR Reykjavik
  •  
  • Rijeka 10
    Metalist Kharkiv 22
    30-07-2009 Rijeka
    1 - 2
    Metalist Kharkiv
    06-08-2009 Metalist Kharkiv
    2 - 0
    Rijeka
  •  
  • Aberdeen 10
    Sigma Olomouc 53
    30-07-2009 Aberdeen
    1 - 5
    Sigma Olomouc
    06-08-2009 Sigma Olomouc
    3 - 0
    Aberdeen
  •  
  • Fenerbahce 51
    Budapest Honved 11
    30-07-2009 Fenerbahce
    5 - 1
    Budapest Honved
    06-08-2009 Budapest Honved
    1 - 1
    Fenerbahce
  •  
  • PSV Eindhoven 11
    Cherno More Varna 00
    30-07-2009 PSV Eindhoven
    1 - 0
    Cherno More Varna
    06-08-2009 Cherno More Varna
    0 - 1
    PSV Eindhoven
  •  
  • Helsingborg 21
    FK Sarajevo 12
    30-07-2009 Helsingborg
    2 - 1
    FK Sarajevo
    06-08-2009 FK Sarajevo
    2 - 1
    Helsingborg
  •  
  • FK Sloboda Uzice 00
    Lille 22
    30-07-2009 FK Sloboda Uzice
    0 - 2
    Lille
    06-08-2009 Lille
    2 - 0
    FK Sloboda Uzice
  •  
  • Roma 37
    Gent 11
    30-07-2009 Roma
    3 - 1
    Gent
    06-08-2009 Gent
    1 - 7
    Roma
  •  
  • St. Patrick's Athletic 12
    Krylya Sovetov Samara 03
    30-07-2009 St. Patrick's Athletic
    1 - 0
    Krylya Sovetov Samara
    06-08-2009 Krylya Sovetov Samara
    3 - 2
    St. Patrick's Athletic
  •  
  • Randers FC 01
    Hamburger SV 40
    30-07-2009 Randers FC
    0 - 4
    Hamburger SV
    06-08-2009 Hamburger SV
    0 - 1
    Randers FC
  •  
  • Club Bruges 31
    FC Lahti 21
    30-07-2009 Club Bruges
    3 - 2
    FC Lahti
    06-08-2009 FC Lahti
    1 - 1
    Club Bruges
  •  
  • Slavija Sarajevo 01
    Kosice 23
    30-07-2009 Slavija Sarajevo
    0 - 2
    Kosice
    06-08-2009 Kosice
    3 - 1
    Slavija Sarajevo
  •  
  • FC Vaslui 21
    Omonia Nicosia 01
    30-07-2009 FC Vaslui
    2 - 0
    Omonia Nicosia
    04-08-2009 Omonia Nicosia
    1 - 1
    FC Vaslui
  •  
  • Polonia Warsaw 01
    NAC Breda 13
    30-07-2009 Polonia Warsaw
    0 - 1
    NAC Breda
    06-08-2009 NAC Breda
    3 - 1
    Polonia Warsaw
  •  
  • Steaua Bucuresti 33
    Motherwell 01
    30-07-2009 Steaua Bucuresti
    3 - 0
    Motherwell
    06-08-2009 Motherwell
    1 - 3
    Steaua Bucuresti
  •  
  • FC Vaduz 00
    Liberec 12
    30-07-2009 FC Vaduz
    0 - 1
    Liberec
    06-08-2009 Liberec
    2 - 0
    FC Vaduz
  •  
  • Zilina 11
    Hajduk Split 10
    30-07-2009 Zilina
    1 - 1
    Hajduk Split
    06-08-2009 Hajduk Split
    0 - 1
    Zilina
  •  
  • Rapid Wien 22
    A.P.O.P/K. Peyias 12
    30-07-2009 Rapid Wien
    2 - 1
    A.P.O.P/K. Peyias
    06-08-2009 A.P.O.P/K. Peyias
    2 - 2
    Rapid Wien
  •  
  • Vojvodina 12
    Austria Wien 14
    30-07-2009 Vojvodina
    1 - 1
    Austria Wien
    06-08-2009 Austria Wien
    4 - 2
    Vojvodina
  •  
  • Brondby IF 12
    Legia Warszawa 12
    30-07-2009 Brondby IF
    1 - 1
    Legia Warszawa
    06-08-2009 Legia Warszawa
    2 - 2
    Brondby IF
  •  
  • CSKA Sofia 11
    Derry City 01
    30-07-2009 CSKA Sofia
    1 - 0
    Derry City
    06-08-2009 Derry City
    1 - 1
    CSKA Sofia
  •  
  • Fredrikstad 12
    Lech Poznan 61
    30-07-2009 Fredrikstad
    1 - 6
    Lech Poznan
    06-08-2009 Lech Poznan
    1 - 2
    Fredrikstad
  •  
  • Vetra 00
    Fulham 33
    30-07-2009 Vetra
    0 - 3
    Fulham
    06-08-2009 Fulham
    3 - 0
    Vetra
  •  
  • IFK Gothenburg 11
    Hapoel Tel Aviv 31
    30-07-2009 IFK Gothenburg
    1 - 3
    Hapoel Tel Aviv
    06-08-2009 Hapoel Tel Aviv
    1 - 1
    IFK Gothenburg
  •  
  • Metalurg Donetsk 23
    NK Ljubljana 00
    30-07-2009 Metalurg Donetsk
    2 - 0
    NK Ljubljana
    06-08-2009 NK Ljubljana
    0 - 3
    Metalurg Donetsk
  •  
  • Vaalerenga 11
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC 20
    30-07-2009 Vaalerenga
    1 - 2
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    06-08-2009 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    0 - 1
    Vaalerenga
  •  
  • Tromsoe 22
    Slaven 10
    30-07-2009 Tromsoe
    2 - 1
    Slaven
    06-08-2009 Slaven
    0 - 2
    Tromsoe
  •  
  • Maccabi Netanya 10
    Galatasaray 46
    30-07-2009 Maccabi Netanya
    1 - 4
    Galatasaray
    06-08-2009 Galatasaray
    6 - 0
    Maccabi Netanya
  •  
  • Honka 01
    Qarabag FK 12
    30-07-2009 Honka
    0 - 1
    Qarabag FK
    06-08-2009 Qarabag FK
    2 - 1
    Honka
  •  
  • Rabotnicki 30
    OB 43
    30-07-2009 Rabotnicki
    3 - 4
    OB
    06-08-2009 OB
    3 - 0
    Rabotnicki
  •  
  • Petrovac 10
    Sturm Graz 25
    30-07-2009 Petrovac
    1 - 2
    Sturm Graz
    06-08-2009 Sturm Graz
    5 - 0
    Petrovac
  •  
  • Dinamo Tbilisi 22
    FK Crvena zvezda 05
    30-07-2009 Dinamo Tbilisi
    2 - 0
    FK Crvena zvezda
    06-08-2009 FK Crvena zvezda
    5 - 2
    Dinamo Tbilisi
  •  
  • Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 11
    Pacos de Ferreira 00
    28-07-2009 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    1 - 0
    Pacos de Ferreira
    06-08-2009 Pacos de Ferreira
    0 - 1
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Athletic Bilbao 31
    Tromsoe 21
    20-08-2009 Athletic Bilbao
    3 - 2
    Tromsoe
    27-08-2009 Tromsoe
    1 - 1
    Athletic Bilbao
  •  
  • Nacional 41
    Zenit St. Petersburg 31
    20-08-2009 Nacional
    4 - 3
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    27-08-2009 Zenit St. Petersburg
    1 - 1
    Nacional
  •  
  • Werder Bremen 62
    Aktobe 30
    20-08-2009 Werder Bremen
    6 - 3
    Aktobe
    27-08-2009 Aktobe
    0 - 2
    Werder Bremen
  •  
  • Fulham 30
    Amkar 11
    20-08-2009 Fulham
    3 - 1
    Amkar
    27-08-2009 Amkar
    1 - 0
    Fulham
  •  
  • Dinamo Zagreb 40
    Hearts 02
    20-08-2009 Dinamo Zagreb
    4 - 0
    Hearts
    27-08-2009 Hearts
    2 - 0
    Dinamo Zagreb
  •  
  • Everton 41
    Sigma Olomouc 01
    20-08-2009 Everton
    4 - 0
    Sigma Olomouc
    27-08-2009 Sigma Olomouc
    1 - 1
    Everton
  •  
  • Stabaek 01
    Valencia 34
    20-08-2009 Stabaek
    0 - 3
    Valencia
    27-08-2009 Valencia
    4 - 1
    Stabaek
  •  
  • Ajax 52
    Slovan Bratislava 01
    20-08-2009 Ajax
    5 - 0
    Slovan Bratislava
    27-08-2009 Slovan Bratislava
    1 - 2
    Ajax
  •  
  • Benfica 41
    Vorskla 02
    20-08-2009 Benfica
    4 - 0
    Vorskla
    27-08-2009 Vorskla
    2 - 1
    Benfica
  •  
  • Lazio 30
    Elfsborg 01
    20-08-2009 Lazio
    3 - 0
    Elfsborg
    27-08-2009 Elfsborg
    1 - 0
    Lazio
  •  
  • Galatasaray 51
    Levadia Maardu 01
    20-08-2009 Galatasaray
    5 - 0
    Levadia Maardu
    27-08-2009 Levadia Maardu
    1 - 1
    Galatasaray
  •  
  • Genk 12
    Lille 24
    20-08-2009 Genk
    1 - 2
    Lille
    27-08-2009 Lille
    4 - 2
    Genk
  •  
  • Genoa 31
    OB 11
    20-08-2009 Genoa
    3 - 1
    OB
    27-08-2009 OB
    1 - 1
    Genoa
  •  
  • Maribor 00
    Sparta Prague 21
    20-08-2009 Maribor
    0 - 2
    Sparta Prague
    27-08-2009 Sparta Prague
    1 - 0
    Maribor
  •  
  • Brondby IF 21
    Hertha Berlin 13
    20-08-2009 Brondby IF
    2 - 1
    Hertha Berlin
    27-08-2009 Hertha Berlin
    3 - 1
    Brondby IF
  •  
  • Lech Poznan 10
    Club Bruges 01
    20-08-2009 Lech Poznan
    1 - 0
    Club Bruges
    27-08-2009 Club Bruges
    1 - 0
    Lech Poznan
  •  
  • Sion 02
    Fenerbahce 22
    20-08-2009 Sion
    0 - 2
    Fenerbahce
    27-08-2009 Fenerbahce
    2 - 2
    Sion
  •  
  • FK Sarajevo 11
    CFR Cluj 12
    20-08-2009 FK Sarajevo
    1 - 1
    CFR Cluj
    27-08-2009 CFR Cluj
    2 - 1
    FK Sarajevo
  •  
  • Partizan Belgrade 12
    Zilina 10
    20-08-2009 Partizan Belgrade
    1 - 1
    Zilina
    27-08-2009 Zilina
    0 - 2
    Partizan Belgrade
  •  
  • FC Vaslui 20
    AEK Athens 13
    20-08-2009 FC Vaslui
    2 - 1
    AEK Athens
    27-08-2009 AEK Athens
    3 - 0
    FC Vaslui
  •  
  • Twente 30
    Qarabag FK 10
    20-08-2009 Twente
    3 - 1
    Qarabag FK
    27-08-2009 Qarabag FK
    0 - 0
    Twente
  •  
  • Slavia Prague 31
    FK Crvena zvezda 02
    20-08-2009 Slavia Prague
    3 - 0
    FK Crvena zvezda
    27-08-2009 FK Crvena zvezda
    2 - 1
    Slavia Prague
  •  
  • Sivasspor 00
    Shakhtar Donetsk 32
    20-08-2009 Sivasspor
    0 - 3
    Shakhtar Donetsk
    25-08-2009 Shakhtar Donetsk
    2 - 0
    Sivasspor
  •  
  • Dinamo Bucuresti 03
    Liberec 30
    20-08-2009 Dinamo Bucuresti
    0 - 3
    Liberec
    27-08-2009 Liberec
    0 - 3
    Dinamo Bucuresti
  •  
  • Steaua Bucuresti 32
    St. Patrick's Athletic 01
    20-08-2009 Steaua Bucuresti
    3 - 0
    St. Patrick's Athletic
    27-08-2009 St. Patrick's Athletic
    1 - 2
    Steaua Bucuresti
  •  
  • Rapid Wien 11
    Aston Villa 02
    20-08-2009 Rapid Wien
    1 - 0
    Aston Villa
    27-08-2009 Aston Villa
    2 - 1
    Rapid Wien
  •  
  • Metalurg Donetsk 22
    Austria Wien 23
    20-08-2009 Metalurg Donetsk
    2 - 2
    Austria Wien
    27-08-2009 Austria Wien
    3 - 2
    Metalurg Donetsk
  •  
  • Sturm Graz 11
    Metalist Kharkiv 10
    20-08-2009 Sturm Graz
    1 - 1
    Metalist Kharkiv
    27-08-2009 Metalist Kharkiv
    0 - 1
    Sturm Graz
  •  
  • CSKA Sofia 02
    Dinamo Moscow 01
    20-08-2009 CSKA Sofia
    0 - 0
    Dinamo Moscow
    27-08-2009 Dinamo Moscow
    1 - 2
    CSKA Sofia
  •  
  • NAC Breda 11
    Villarreal 36
    20-08-2009 NAC Breda
    1 - 3
    Villarreal
    27-08-2009 Villarreal
    6 - 1
    NAC Breda
  •  
  • PAOK Thessaloniki FC 10
    SC Heerenveen 10
    20-08-2009 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    1 - 1
    SC Heerenveen
    27-08-2009 SC Heerenveen
    0 - 0
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC
  •  
  • Guingamp 11
    Hamburger SV 53
    20-08-2009 Guingamp
    1 - 5
    Hamburger SV
    27-08-2009 Hamburger SV
    3 - 1
    Guingamp
  •  
  • Trabzonspor 11
    Toulouse 30
    20-08-2009 Trabzonspor
    1 - 3
    Toulouse
    27-08-2009 Toulouse
    0 - 1
    Trabzonspor
  •  
  • Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 00
    PSV Eindhoven 11
    20-08-2009 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    0 - 1
    PSV Eindhoven
    27-08-2009 PSV Eindhoven
    1 - 0
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
  •  
  • BATE Borisov 04
    PFC CSKA-Sofia 10
    20-08-2009 BATE Borisov
    0 - 1
    PFC CSKA-Sofia
    27-08-2009 PFC CSKA-Sofia
    0 - 4
    BATE Borisov
  •  
  • Teplice 11
    Hapoel Tel Aviv 21
    20-08-2009 Teplice
    1 - 2
    Hapoel Tel Aviv
    27-08-2009 Hapoel Tel Aviv
    1 - 1
    Teplice
  •  
  • FK Baku 11
    Basel 35
    20-08-2009 FK Baku
    1 - 3
    Basel
    27-08-2009 Basel
    5 - 1
    FK Baku
  •  
  • Kosice 31
    Roma 37
    20-08-2009 Kosice
    3 - 3
    Roma
    27-08-2009 Roma
    7 - 1
    Kosice
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
By clicking on the icon you will be notified of the change results and status of match.

You can also add notifications to the entire league. Then you will be informed of the results of all matches of the league. In a simple way, you can also check the full schedule league.

We do not limit only to the results. Below the table, which is also updated in real time. No need to refresh the page to check the current position of your favorite team. In addition to basic information such as points, wins, goals scored, you can check which team had the most matches with the correct bet Under/Over Handicap HT-FT, margin goals. Just use the table menu, which is divided into sections Table, odds, Form, Goals Matches.

Any statistics you can share at home (matches played at home), away (matches played away), as well as in general.

By clicking on the icon you can easily share the results or picture with table Europa League with your friends on facebook, twitter or send them emails with information.
Don't show this again
Last games
FT EX
Finished after overttime
'
18:45
-
-
-
FT EX
Finished after overttime
'
19:05
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
19:05
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
19:05
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
19:05
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
19:05
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
19:05
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
19:05
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
19:05
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
19:05
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
19:05
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
19:05
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
19:05
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
20:05
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
20:05
-
-
-
FT EX
Finished after overttime
'
20:05
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
20:05
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
18:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
18:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
18:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
18:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
20:05
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
20:05
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
20:05
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
20:05
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
18:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
18:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
18:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
18:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
20:05
-
-
-

Best scorers
All Home Away
# Player Team Goals player / team Avg
1 Claudio Pizarro Pizarro
FC Köln
9
26
0.9
2 Oscar Cardozo Cardozo
Libertad
9
24
0.8
3 Bobby Zamora Zamora
Brighton
6
22
0.4
4 David Villa Villa
New York City FC
6
20
0.6
5 Diego Forlan Forlan
6
9
0.5
6 Fernando Llorente Llorente
Tottenham
6
11
1.0
7 Jonathan Legear Legear
St.Truiden
6
19
0.8
8 Mladen Petric Petric
Panathinaikos
6
22
0.6
9 Zoltan Gera Gera
Ferencvaros
6
22
0.5
10 Alexander Frei Frei
Basel
5
10
0.8
The most assists Europa League
All Home Away
# Player Team Assists player / team
1 Peralta
Universidad de Concepcion Uni
1
1
2 Claudio Pizarro Pizarro
FC Köln FC
0
0
3 Oscar Cardozo Cardozo
Libertad Lib
0
0
4 Bobby Zamora Zamora
Brighton Bri
0
0
5 David Villa Villa
New York City FC New
0
0
6 Diego Forlan Forlan
Kit
0
0
7 Fernando Llorente Llorente
Tottenham Tot
0
0
8 Jonathan Legear Legear
St.Truiden St.
0
0
9 Mladen Petric Petric
Panathinaikos Pan
0
0
10 Zoltan Gera Gera
Ferencvaros Fer
0
0
Cards
All Home Away
# Player Team Yellow / red cards
1 N'Doye Tirgu Mures Tir
5
1
2 Jonathan Greening Greening Yor
5
0
3 Chris Baird Baird Derby Der
5
0
4 Stanislav Manolev Manolev PFC CSKA-Sofia PFC
4
0
5 Daniele De Rossi Rossi Roma Rom
4
0
6 Milan Badelj Badelj Fiorentina Fio
4
0
7 David Silva Silva Manchester City Man
4
1
8 Yohan Cabaye Cabaye Crystal Palace Cry
4
0
9 Yadin Hapoel Tel Aviv Hap
4
0
10 Olivier Deschacht Deschacht Anderlecht And
4
0
Canadian Classification
All Home Away
# Player Team Goals Assists CC
1 Claudio Pizarro Pizarro
FC Köln FC Köln 9 0
9
2 Oscar Cardozo Cardozo
Libertad Libertad 9 0
9
3 Bobby Zamora Zamora
Brighton Brighton 6 0
6
4 Fernando Llorente Llorente
Tottenham Tottenham 6 0
6
5 Diego Forlan Forlan
Kitchee 6 0
6
6 Mladen Petric Petric
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 6 0
6
7 David Villa Villa
New York City FC New York City FC 6 0
6
8 Zoltan Gera Gera
Ferencvaros Ferencvaros 6 0
6
9 Jonathan Legear Legear
St.Truiden St.Truiden 6 0
6
10 Gervinho Gervinho
Hebei CFFC Hebei CFFC 5 0
5

The teams with the highest number of scored goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals Goals per game
1 Werder Bremen
26
2.60
2 Benfica
24
2.00
3 Valencia
22
1.83
4 Hamburger SV
22
1.57
5 Fulham
22
1.47
6 Lille
19
1.90
The teams with the highest number of conceded goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals conceded Goals conceded per game
1 Hamburger SV
18
1.29
2 Austria Wien
16
2.67
3 Fulham
16
1.07
4 Valencia
16
1.33
5 Partizan Belgrade
14
2.33
6 Rapid Wien
14
2.33

Results

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
1-0 26
14.1%
1-1 23
12.5%
2-1 21
11.4%
0-1 16
8.7%
0-0 14
7.6%
2-0 13
7.1%
1-2 11
6%
3-1 9
4.9%
3-0 8
4.3%
2-2 8
4.3%
4-1 8
4.3%
0-2 7
3.8%
2-3 7
3.8%
0-3 7
3.8%
1-3 6
3.3%

The results in the first half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
0-0 65
31.7%
1-0 41
20%
0-1 33
16.1%
2-0 18
8.8%
1-1 14
6.8%
0-2 8
3.9%
2-1 6
2.9%
1-2 5
2.4%
3-1 5
2.4%
0-3 3
1.5%
3-0 3
1.5%
2-2 2
1%
1-3 2
1%

The results in the second half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
1-1 10
27%
0-0 7
18.9%
2-1 4
10.8%
1-0 4
10.8%
0-1 3
8.1%
1-2 2
5.4%
2-2 2
5.4%
2-0 2
5.4%
3-0 1
2.7%
0-2 1
2.7%
3-1 1
2.7%
Schedule
International Europa League Grp. H » Round 6
FT
Finished
'
20:05
FT
Finished
'
20:05
Schedule
International Europa League Grp. A » Round 6
FT
Finished
'
18:00
Schedule
International Europa League Grp. B » Round 6
FT
Finished
'
18:00
FT
Finished
'
18:00
Schedule
International Europa League Grp. C » Round 6
FT
Finished
'
18:00
Schedule
International Europa League Grp. D » Round 6
FT
Finished
'
18:00
FT
Finished
'
18:00
Schedule
International Europa League Grp. E » Round 6
FT
Finished
'
18:00
FT
Finished
'
18:00
Schedule
International Europa League Grp. F » Round 6
FT
Finished
'
18:00
Schedule
International Europa League Grp. G » Round 6
FT
Finished
'
20:05
FT
Finished
'
20:05
Schedule
International Europa League Grp. I » Round 6
FT
Finished
'
20:05
FT
Finished
'
20:05
Schedule
International Europa League Grp. J » Round 6
FT
Finished
'
20:05
Schedule
International Europa League Grp. K » Round 6
FT
Finished
'
20:05
Schedule
International Europa League Grp. L » Round 6
FT
Finished
'
20:05
Schedule
International Europa League » final
FT EX
Finished after overttime
'
18:45
Schedule
International Europa League Qualification » final
FT
Finished
'
19:30
FT
Finished
'
19:00
FT
Finished
'
19:00
FT
Finished
'
18:45
FT
Finished
'
18:45
FT
Finished
'
18:35
FT
Finished
'
18:30
FT
Finished
'
18:30
FT
Finished
'
18:30
FT
Finished
'
18:30
FT (P)
After penalty
'
18:30
FT EX
Finished after overttime
'
18:00
FT
Finished
'
18:00
FT
Finished
'
18:00
FT
Finished
'
17:30
FT
Finished
'
17:30
FT (P)
After penalty
'
17:30
FT EX
Finished after overttime
'
17:15
FT
Finished
'
17:00
FT
Finished
'
17:00
FT
Finished
'
16:45
FT
Finished
'
16:45
FT
Finished
'
16:30
FT
Finished
'
16:15
FT
Finished
'
16:00
FT
Finished
'
16:00
FT
Finished
'
16:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
14:00
FT
Finished
'
14:00
FT
Finished
'
20:00
FT
Finished
'
19:00
FT
Finished
'
19:00
FT
Finished
'
19:00
FT
Finished
'
19:00
FT
Finished
'
19:00
FT
Finished
'
18:45
FT
Finished
'
18:45
FT
Finished
'
18:45
FT
Finished
'
18:45
  • A
    • Albania Albania (4)
    • Algeria Algeria (2)
    • Andorra Andorra (4)
    • Angola Angola (1)
    • Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda (1)
    • Armenia Armenia (4)
    • Australia Australia (7)
    • Austria Austria (7)
    • Azerbaijan Azerbaijan (3)
  • B
    • Bahrain Bahrain (1)
    • Barbados Barbados (1)
    • Belarus Belarus (4)
    • Belgium Belgium (6)
    • Benin Benin (1)
    • Bermuda Bermuda (1)
    • Bolivia Bolivia (3)
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina (3)
    • Botswana Botswana (1)
    • Bulgaria Bulgaria (6)
    • Burkina Faso Burkina Faso (1)
  • C
    • Cameroon Cameroon (1)
    • Canada Canada (1)
    • Cape Verde Cape Verde (1)
    • Chile Chile (4)
    • Colombia Colombia (4)
    • Congo Congo (1)
    • Costa Rica Costa Rica (2)
    • Crimea Crimea (1)
    • Croatia Croatia (4)
    • Cuba Cuba (1)
    • Cyprus Cyprus (4)
    • Czech Republic Czech Republic (6)
  • D
    • Denmark Denmark (13)
    • DR Congo DR Congo (1)
  • E
    • Ecuador Ecuador (2)
    • Egypt Egypt (2)
    • El Salvador El Salvador (1)
    • Estonia Estonia (4)
  • F
    • Faroe Islands Faroe Islands (2)
    • Fiji Fiji (1)
    • Finland Finland (7)
  • G
    • Gabon Gabon (1)
    • Gambia Gambia (1)
    • Georgia Georgia (4)
    • Ghana Ghana (1)
    • Gibraltar Gibraltar (2)
    • Greece Greece (6)
    • Grenada Grenada (1)
    • Guadeloupe Guadeloupe (1)
    • Guatemala Guatemala (2)
    • Guinea Guinea (1)
  • H
    • Honduras Honduras (1)
    • Hong Kong Hong Kong (2)
    • Hungary Hungary (5)
  • I
    • Iceland Iceland (3)
    • India India (2)
    • Indonesia Indonesia (1)
    • International International (1)
    • Iran Iran (4)
    • Iraq Iraq (1)
    • Ireland Ireland (6)
    • Israel Israel (5)
    • Ivory Coast Ivory Coast (1)
  • J
    • Jamaica Jamaica (1)
    • Japan Japan (8)
    • Jordan Jordan (1)
  • K
    • Kazakhstan Kazakhstan (5)
    • Kenya Kenya (5)
    • Kosovo Kosovo (1)
    • Kuwait Kuwait (1)
  • L
    • Latvia Latvia (4)
    • Lebanon Lebanon (1)
    • Lesotho Lesotho (1)
    • Liberia Liberia (1)
    • Libya Libya (1)
    • Liechtenstein Liechtenstein (1)
    • Lithuania Lithuania (4)
    • Luxembourg Luxembourg (4)
  • M
    • Macedonia Macedonia (5)
    • Madagascar Madagascar (1)
    • Malawi Malawi (1)
    • Malaysia Malaysia (2)
    • Mali Mali (1)
    • Malta Malta (3)
    • Martinique Martinique (1)
    • Mauritius Mauritius (1)
    • Mexico Mexico (4)
    • Moldova Moldova (3)
    • Montenegro Montenegro (4)
    • Morocco Morocco (2)
    • Mozambique Mozambique (1)
  • N
    • N. Ireland N. Ireland (5)
    • Namibia Namibia (1)
    • New Zealand New Zealand (2)
    • Nicaragua Nicaragua (1)
    • Nigeria Nigeria (1)
    • Norway Norway (11)
  • O
    • Oman Oman (1)
  • P
    • Pakistan Pakistan (1)
    • Palestine Palestine (1)
    • Panama Panama (1)
    • Paraguay Paraguay (2)
    • Peru Peru (2)
    • Philippines Philippines (1)
    • Poland Poland (5)
    • Puerto Rico Puerto Rico (1)
  • Q
    • Qatar Qatar (1)
  • R
    • Romania Romania (6)
    • Rwanda Rwanda (1)
  • S
    • Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Saint Vincent and The Grenadines (1)
    • San Marino San Marino (2)
    • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia (1)
    • Scotland Scotland (10)
    • Senegal Senegal (1)
    • Serbia Serbia (3)
    • Sierra Leone Sierra Leone (1)
    • Singapore Singapore (3)
    • Slovakia Slovakia (4)
    • Slovenia Slovenia (5)
    • Solomon Islands Solomon Islands (1)
    • South Africa South Africa (4)
    • South Korea South Korea (5)
    • St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis (1)
    • Sudan Sudan (1)
    • Swaziland Swaziland (1)
    • Sweden Sweden (11)
    • Switzerland Switzerland (6)
    • Syria Syria (1)
  • T
    • Tahiti Tahiti (1)
    • Taiwan Taiwan (1)
    • Tanzania Tanzania (1)
    • Tchad Tchad (1)
    • Thailand Thailand (2)
    • Togo Togo (1)
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago (1)
    • Tunisia Tunisia (2)
  • U
    • U.A.E. U.A.E. (1)
    • Uganda Uganda (1)
    • Ukraine Ukraine (4)
    • Uruguay Uruguay (2)
    • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan (3)
  • V
    • Vanuatu Vanuatu (1)
    • Venezuela Venezuela (3)
    • Vietnam Vietnam (2)
  • W
    • Wales Wales (3)
  • Y
    • Yemen Yemen (1)
  • Z
    • Zambia Zambia (1)
    • Zimbabwe Zimbabwe (1)
Basketball stats
Check our new website with basketball statistics