Europa League 2004/2005

On the following page an easy way you can check the results of recent matches and statistics for Europa League . Remember that the results and table are updated in real time.

Europa League Europa League

You are in old season. If you looking for actual season click here.
Europa League Table Europa League
LIVE
  • Round 1
  •  
  • SC Heerenveen 5
    Maccabi Petach Tikva 0
  •  
  • FH Hafnarfjordur 10
    Alemannia Aachen 50
    16-09-2004 FH Hafnarfjordur
    1 - 5
    Alemannia Aachen
    30-09-2004 Alemannia Aachen
    0 - 0
    FH Hafnarfjordur
  •  
  • Sporting CP 20
    Rapid Wien 00
    16-09-2004 Sporting CP
    2 - 0
    Rapid Wien
    30-09-2004 Rapid Wien
    0 - 0
    Sporting CP
  •  
  • PAOK Thessaloniki FC 21
    AZ Alkmaar 32
    16-09-2004 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    2 - 3
    AZ Alkmaar
    30-09-2004 AZ Alkmaar
    2 - 1
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC
  •  
  • Middlesbrough 31
    Banik Ostrava 01
    16-09-2004 Middlesbrough
    3 - 0
    Banik Ostrava
    30-09-2004 Banik Ostrava
    1 - 1
    Middlesbrough
  •  
  • Bodoe/Glimt 10
    Besiktas 11
    16-09-2004 Bodoe/Glimt
    1 - 1
    Besiktas
    30-09-2004 Besiktas
    1 - 0
    Bodoe/Glimt
  •  
  • Parma 30
    Maribor 20
    16-09-2004 Parma
    3 - 2
    Maribor
    30-09-2004 Maribor
    0 - 0
    Parma
  •  
  • Maritimo 10
    Rangers 01
    16-09-2004 Maritimo
    1 - 0
    Rangers
    30-09-2004 Rangers
    1 - 0
    Maritimo
  •  
  • Sevilla 22
    Nacional 01
    16-09-2004 Sevilla
    2 - 0
    Nacional
    30-09-2004 Nacional
    1 - 2
    Sevilla
  •  
  • Zaragoza 13
    Sigma Olomouc 02
    16-09-2004 Zaragoza
    1 - 0
    Sigma Olomouc
    30-09-2004 Sigma Olomouc
    2 - 3
    Zaragoza
  •  
  • Austria Wien 13
    Legia Warszawa 01
    16-09-2004 Austria Wien
    1 - 0
    Legia Warszawa
    30-09-2004 Legia Warszawa
    1 - 3
    Austria Wien
  •  
  • Newcastle United 25
    Bnei Sakhnin 01
    16-09-2004 Newcastle United
    2 - 0
    Bnei Sakhnin
    30-09-2004 Bnei Sakhnin
    1 - 5
    Newcastle United
  •  
  • Hearts 32
    Braga 12
    16-09-2004 Hearts
    3 - 1
    Braga
    30-09-2004 Braga
    2 - 2
    Hearts
  •  
  • Millwall 11
    Ferencvaros 13
    16-09-2004 Millwall
    1 - 1
    Ferencvaros
    30-09-2004 Ferencvaros
    3 - 1
    Millwall
  •  
  • Dukla Banska Bystrica 00
    Benfica 32
    16-09-2004 Dukla Banska Bystrica
    0 - 3
    Benfica
    30-09-2004 Benfica
    2 - 0
    Dukla Banska Bystrica
  •  
  • Standard Liege 01
    Bochum 01
    16-09-2004 Standard Liege
    0 - 0
    Bochum
    30-09-2004 Bochum
    1 - 1
    Standard Liege
  •  
  • Club Bruges 42
    Chateauroux 01
    16-09-2004 Club Bruges
    4 - 0
    Chateauroux
    30-09-2004 Chateauroux
    1 - 2
    Club Bruges
  •  
  • Sochaux 45
    Stabaek 00
    16-09-2004 Sochaux
    4 - 0
    Stabaek
    30-09-2004 Stabaek
    0 - 5
    Sochaux
  •  
  • Ujpest 10
    VfB Stuttgart 34
    16-09-2004 Ujpest
    1 - 3
    VfB Stuttgart
    30-09-2004 VfB Stuttgart
    4 - 0
    Ujpest
  •  
  • Dinamo Zagreb 20
    Elfsborg 00
    16-09-2004 Dinamo Zagreb
    2 - 0
    Elfsborg
    30-09-2004 Elfsborg
    0 - 0
    Dinamo Zagreb
  •  
  • Hammarby 10
    Villarreal 23
    16-09-2004 Hammarby
    1 - 2
    Villarreal
    30-09-2004 Villarreal
    3 - 0
    Hammarby
  •  
  • Partizan Belgrade 30
    Dinamo Bucuresti 10
    16-09-2004 Partizan Belgrade
    3 - 1
    Dinamo Bucuresti
    30-09-2004 Dinamo Bucuresti
    0 - 0
    Partizan Belgrade
  •  
  • Shelbourne 20
    Lille 22
    16-09-2004 Shelbourne
    2 - 2
    Lille
    30-09-2004 Lille
    2 - 0
    Shelbourne
  •  
  • Panionios 30
    Udinese 11
    16-09-2004 Panionios
    3 - 1
    Udinese
    30-09-2004 Udinese
    1 - 0
    Panionios
  •  
  • FC Utrecht 40
    Djurgaarden 03
    16-09-2004 FC Utrecht
    4 - 0
    Djurgaarden
    30-09-2004 Djurgaarden
    3 - 0
    FC Utrecht
  •  
  • Egaleo 11
    Genclerbirligi 01
    16-09-2004 Egaleo
    1 - 0
    Genclerbirligi
    30-09-2004 Genclerbirligi
    1 - 1
    Egaleo
  •  
  • AaB 10
    Auxerre 12
    16-09-2004 AaB
    1 - 1
    Auxerre
    30-09-2004 Auxerre
    2 - 0
    AaB
  •  
  • Trabzonspor 30
    Athletic Bilbao 22
    16-09-2004 Trabzonspor
    3 - 2
    Athletic Bilbao
    30-09-2004 Athletic Bilbao
    2 - 0
    Trabzonspor
  •  
  • Steaua Bucuresti 22
    CSKA Sofia 12
    16-09-2004 Steaua Bucuresti
    2 - 1
    CSKA Sofia
    30-09-2004 CSKA Sofia
    2 - 2
    Steaua Bucuresti
  •  
  • Odds Ballklubb 01
    Feyenoord 14
    16-09-2004 Odds Ballklubb
    0 - 1
    Feyenoord
    30-09-2004 Feyenoord
    4 - 1
    Odds Ballklubb
  •  
  • Grazer AK 50
    PFC CSKA-Sofia 01
    16-09-2004 Grazer AK
    5 - 0
    PFC CSKA-Sofia
    30-09-2004 PFC CSKA-Sofia
    1 - 0
    Grazer AK
  •  
  • Metalurg Donetsk 00
    Lazio 33
    16-09-2004 Metalurg Donetsk
    0 - 3
    Lazio
    30-09-2004 Lazio
    3 - 0
    Metalurg Donetsk
  •  
  • Gorica 10
    AEK Athens 11
    16-09-2004 Gorica
    1 - 1
    AEK Athens
    30-09-2004 AEK Athens
    1 - 0
    Gorica
  •  
  • Levski Sofia 10
    Beveren 11
    16-09-2004 Levski Sofia
    1 - 1
    Beveren
    30-09-2004 Beveren
    1 - 0
    Levski Sofia
  •  
  • Schalke 04 54
    FK Liepaja 10
    16-09-2004 Schalke 04
    5 - 1
    FK Liepaja
    30-09-2004 FK Liepaja
    0 - 4
    Schalke 04
  •  
  • Zenit St. Petersburg 42
    FK Crvena zvezda 01
    16-09-2004 Zenit St. Petersburg
    4 - 0
    FK Crvena zvezda
    30-09-2004 FK Crvena zvezda
    1 - 2
    Zenit St. Petersburg
  •  
  • Wisla Krakow 41
    Dinamo Tbilisi 32
    16-09-2004 Wisla Krakow
    4 - 3
    Dinamo Tbilisi
    30-09-2004 Dinamo Tbilisi
    2 - 1
    Wisla Krakow
  •  
  • Maccabi Haifa 10
    Dnipro 02
    16-09-2004 Maccabi Haifa
    1 - 0
    Dnipro
    30-09-2004 Dnipro
    2 - 0
    Maccabi Haifa
  •  
  • Terek Grozny 10
    Basel 12
    16-09-2004 Terek Grozny
    1 - 1
    Basel
    30-09-2004 Basel
    2 - 0
    Terek Grozny
  •  
  • Ventspils 10
    Amica Wronki 11
    16-09-2004 Ventspils
    1 - 1
    Amica Wronki
    30-09-2004 Amica Wronki
    1 - 0
    Ventspils
  •  
  • 1/16
  •  
  • Austria Wien 02
    Athletic Bilbao 01
    24-02-2005 Austria Wien
    0 - 0
    Athletic Bilbao
    27-02-2005 Athletic Bilbao
    1 - 2
    Austria Wien
  •  
  • SC Heerenveen 11
    Newcastle United 22
    17-02-2005 SC Heerenveen
    1 - 2
    Newcastle United
    24-02-2005 Newcastle United
    2 - 1
    SC Heerenveen
  •  
  • Olympiacos 11
    Sochaux 00
    17-02-2005 Olympiacos
    1 - 0
    Sochaux
    24-02-2005 Sochaux
    0 - 1
    Olympiacos
  •  
  • Alemannia Aachen 01
    AZ Alkmaar 02
    17-02-2005 Alemannia Aachen
    0 - 0
    AZ Alkmaar
    24-02-2005 AZ Alkmaar
    2 - 1
    Alemannia Aachen
  •  
  • Basel 00
    Lille 02
    17-02-2005 Basel
    0 - 0
    Lille
    24-02-2005 Lille
    2 - 0
    Basel
  •  
  • CSKA Moscow 21
    Benfica 01
    17-02-2005 CSKA Moscow
    2 - 0
    Benfica
    24-02-2005 Benfica
    1 - 1
    CSKA Moscow
  •  
  • Fenerbahce 01
    Zaragoza 12
    17-02-2005 Fenerbahce
    0 - 1
    Zaragoza
    24-02-2005 Zaragoza
    2 - 1
    Fenerbahce
  •  
  • Grazer AK 21
    Middlesbrough 22
    17-02-2005 Grazer AK
    2 - 2
    Middlesbrough
    24-02-2005 Middlesbrough
    2 - 1
    Grazer AK
  •  
  • Dynamo Kyiv 00
    Villarreal 02
    17-02-2005 Dynamo Kyiv
    0 - 0
    Villarreal
    24-02-2005 Villarreal
    2 - 0
    Dynamo Kyiv
  •  
  • Sporting CP 22
    Feyenoord 11
    16-02-2005 Sporting CP
    2 - 1
    Feyenoord
    24-02-2005 Feyenoord
    1 - 2
    Sporting CP
  •  
  • Valencia 20
    Steaua Bucuresti 02
    16-02-2005 Valencia
    2 - 0
    Steaua Bucuresti
    24-02-2005 Steaua Bucuresti
    2 - 0
    Valencia
  •  
  • Parma 02
    VfB Stuttgart 00
    16-02-2005 Parma
    0 - 0
    VfB Stuttgart
    24-02-2005 VfB Stuttgart
    0 - 2
    Parma
  •  
  • Ajax 11
    Auxerre 03
    16-02-2005 Ajax
    1 - 0
    Auxerre
    24-02-2005 Auxerre
    3 - 1
    Ajax
  •  
  • Panathinaikos 10
    Sevilla 02
    16-02-2005 Panathinaikos
    1 - 0
    Sevilla
    24-02-2005 Sevilla
    2 - 0
    Panathinaikos
  •  
  • Shakhtar Donetsk 11
    Schalke 04 10
    16-02-2005 Shakhtar Donetsk
    1 - 1
    Schalke 04
    24-02-2005 Schalke 04
    0 - 1
    Shakhtar Donetsk
  •  
  • Partizan Belgrade 21
    Dnipro 20
    16-02-2005 Partizan Belgrade
    2 - 2
    Dnipro
    24-02-2005 Dnipro
    0 - 1
    Partizan Belgrade
  •  
  • 1/8
  •  
  • Steaua Bucuresti 00
    Villarreal 02
    16-03-2005 Steaua Bucuresti
    0 - 0
    Villarreal
    20-03-2005 Villarreal
    2 - 0
    Steaua Bucuresti
  •  
  • Sevilla 00
    Parma 01
    10-03-2005 Sevilla
    0 - 0
    Parma
    17-03-2005 Parma
    1 - 0
    Sevilla
  •  
  • Middlesbrough 20
    Sporting CP 31
    10-03-2005 Middlesbrough
    2 - 3
    Sporting CP
    17-03-2005 Sporting CP
    1 - 0
    Middlesbrough
  •  
  • Lille 00
    Auxerre 10
    10-03-2005 Lille
    0 - 1
    Auxerre
    17-03-2005 Auxerre
    0 - 0
    Lille
  •  
  • Austria Wien 12
    Zaragoza 12
    10-03-2005 Austria Wien
    1 - 1
    Zaragoza
    17-03-2005 Zaragoza
    2 - 2
    Austria Wien
  •  
  • Shakhtar Donetsk 11
    AZ Alkmaar 32
    10-03-2005 Shakhtar Donetsk
    1 - 3
    AZ Alkmaar
    16-03-2005 AZ Alkmaar
    2 - 1
    Shakhtar Donetsk
  •  
  • Olympiacos 10
    Newcastle United 34
    10-03-2005 Olympiacos
    1 - 3
    Newcastle United
    16-03-2005 Newcastle United
    4 - 0
    Olympiacos
  •  
  • Partizan Belgrade 10
    CSKA Moscow 12
    10-03-2005 Partizan Belgrade
    1 - 1
    CSKA Moscow
    17-03-2005 CSKA Moscow
    2 - 0
    Partizan Belgrade
  •  
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • Austria Wien 10
    Parma 10
    07-04-2005 Austria Wien
    1 - 1
    Parma
    14-04-2005 Parma
    0 - 0
    Austria Wien
  •  
  • Villarreal 11
    AZ Alkmaar 21
    07-04-2005 Villarreal
    1 - 2
    AZ Alkmaar
    14-04-2005 AZ Alkmaar
    1 - 1
    Villarreal
  •  
  • Newcastle United 11
    Sporting CP 04
    07-04-2005 Newcastle United
    1 - 0
    Sporting CP
    14-04-2005 Sporting CP
    4 - 1
    Newcastle United
  •  
  • CSKA Moscow 40
    Auxerre 02
    07-04-2005 CSKA Moscow
    4 - 0
    Auxerre
    14-04-2005 Auxerre
    2 - 0
    CSKA Moscow
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Sporting CP 22
    AZ Alkmaar 13
    28-04-2005 Sporting CP
    2 - 1
    AZ Alkmaar
    05-05-2005 AZ Alkmaar
    3 - 2
    Sporting CP
  •  
  • Parma 00
    CSKA Moscow 03
    28-04-2005 Parma
    0 - 0
    CSKA Moscow
    05-05-2005 CSKA Moscow
    3 - 0
    Parma
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Sporting CP 1
    CSKA Moscow 3
  •  
  •  
  • Winner

    CSKA Moscow
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
Europa League Qualification Table Europa League Qualification
LIVE
  • Round 1
  •  
  • IA Akranes 42
    TVMK Tallinn 21
    15-07-2004 IA Akranes
    4 - 2
    TVMK Tallinn
    29-07-2004 TVMK Tallinn
    1 - 2
    IA Akranes
  •  
  • Glentoran 22
    PK Keski-Uusimaa/Allianssi 21
    15-07-2004 Glentoran
    2 - 2
    PK Keski-Uusimaa/Allianssi
    29-07-2004 PK Keski-Uusimaa/Allianssi
    1 - 2
    Glentoran
  •  
  • SS Pennarossa 10
    Zeljeznicar 54
    15-07-2004 SS Pennarossa
    1 - 5
    Zeljeznicar
    29-07-2004 Zeljeznicar
    4 - 0
    SS Pennarossa
  •  
  • Haverfordwest 01
    FH Hafnarfjordur 13
    15-07-2004 Haverfordwest
    0 - 1
    FH Hafnarfjordur
    29-07-2004 FH Hafnarfjordur
    3 - 1
    Haverfordwest
  •  
  • B36 Torshavn 11
    FK Liepaja 38
    15-07-2004 B36 Torshavn
    1 - 3
    FK Liepaja
    29-07-2004 FK Liepaja
    8 - 1
    B36 Torshavn
  •  
  • B68 Toftir 00
    Ventspils 38
    15-07-2004 B68 Toftir
    0 - 3
    Ventspils
    29-07-2004 Ventspils
    8 - 0
    B68 Toftir
  •  
  • FK Sileks 01
    Maribor 11
    15-07-2004 FK Sileks
    0 - 1
    Maribor
    29-07-2004 Maribor
    1 - 1
    FK Sileks
  •  
  • Marsaxlokk FC 00
    Primorje 12
    15-07-2004 Marsaxlokk FC
    0 - 1
    Primorje
    29-07-2004 Primorje
    2 - 0
    Marsaxlokk FC
  •  
  • Portadown 20
    Zalgiris Vilnius 22
    15-07-2004 Portadown
    2 - 2
    Zalgiris Vilnius
    29-07-2004 Zalgiris Vilnius
    2 - 0
    Portadown
  •  
  • FC Vaduz 13
    Longford Town 02
    15-07-2004 FC Vaduz
    1 - 0
    Longford Town
    29-07-2004 Longford Town
    2 - 3
    FC Vaduz
  •  
  • FC Santa Coloma 00
    FK Modrica 13
    15-07-2004 FC Santa Coloma
    0 - 1
    FK Modrica
    29-07-2004 FK Modrica
    3 - 0
    FC Santa Coloma
  •  
  • Otelul Galati 44
    Dinamo Tirana 01
    15-07-2004 Otelul Galati
    4 - 0
    Dinamo Tirana
    29-07-2004 Dinamo Tirana
    1 - 4
    Otelul Galati
  •  
  • Oesters IF 22
    TNS 01
    15-07-2004 Oesters IF
    2 - 0
    TNS
    29-07-2004 TNS
    1 - 2
    Oesters IF
  •  
  • Omonia Nicosia 44
    Sloga Jugomagnat 01
    15-07-2004 Omonia Nicosia
    4 - 0
    Sloga Jugomagnat
    29-07-2004 Sloga Jugomagnat
    1 - 4
    Omonia Nicosia
  •  
  • Illichivets 22
    FC Banants 00
    15-07-2004 Illichivets
    2 - 0
    FC Banants
    29-07-2004 FC Banants
    0 - 2
    Illichivets
  •  
  • Partizani 41
    Birkirkara 22
    15-07-2004 Partizani
    4 - 2
    Birkirkara
    29-07-2004 Birkirkara
    2 - 1
    Partizani
  •  
  • Levadia Maardu 03
    Bohemian FC 01
    15-07-2004 Levadia Maardu
    0 - 0
    Bohemian FC
    27-07-2004 Bohemian FC
    1 - 3
    Levadia Maardu
  •  
  • Haka 23
    FC Etzella Ettelbruck 11
    15-07-2004 Haka
    2 - 1
    FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    29-07-2004 FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    1 - 3
    Haka
  •  
  • Nistru Otaci 12
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk 11
    15-07-2004 Nistru Otaci
    1 - 1
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    29-07-2004 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    1 - 2
    Nistru Otaci
  •  
  • BATE Borisov 20
    Dinamo Tbilisi 31
    15-07-2004 BATE Borisov
    2 - 3
    Dinamo Tbilisi
    29-07-2004 Dinamo Tbilisi
    1 - 0
    BATE Borisov
  •  
  • Dukla Banska Bystrica 31
    Qarabag FK 00
    15-07-2004 Dukla Banska Bystrica
    3 - 0
    Qarabag FK
    29-07-2004 Qarabag FK
    0 - 1
    Dukla Banska Bystrica
  •  
  • Ekranas 12
    F91 Dudelange 01
    15-07-2004 Ekranas
    1 - 0
    F91 Dudelange
    29-07-2004 F91 Dudelange
    1 - 2
    Ekranas
  •  
  • FC Tbilisi 14
    Shamkir 01
    15-07-2004 FC Tbilisi
    1 - 0
    Shamkir
    29-07-2004 Shamkir
    1 - 4
    FC Tbilisi
  •  
  • Shirak 10
    Tiraspol 22
    15-07-2004 Shirak
    1 - 2
    Tiraspol
    29-07-2004 Tiraspol
    2 - 0
    Shirak
  •  
  • FC Mika 01
    Budapest Honved 11
    13-07-2004 FC Mika
    0 - 1
    Budapest Honved
    29-07-2004 Budapest Honved
    1 - 1
    FC Mika
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • FH Hafnarfjordur 22
    Dunfermline 21
    12-08-2004 FH Hafnarfjordur
    2 - 2
    Dunfermline
    26-08-2004 Dunfermline
    1 - 2
    FH Hafnarfjordur
  •  
  • Hammarby 22
    IA Akranes 01
    12-08-2004 Hammarby
    2 - 0
    IA Akranes
    26-08-2004 IA Akranes
    1 - 2
    Hammarby
  •  
  • Rapid Wien 03
    Rubin Kazan 20
    12-08-2004 Rapid Wien
    0 - 2
    Rubin Kazan
    26-08-2004 Rubin Kazan
    0 - 3
    Rapid Wien
  •  
  • Zalgiris Vilnius 10
    AaB 30
    12-08-2004 Zalgiris Vilnius
    1 - 3
    AaB
    26-08-2004 AaB
    0 - 0
    Zalgiris Vilnius
  •  
  • Amica Wronki 10
    Budapest Honved 01
    12-08-2004 Amica Wronki
    1 - 0
    Budapest Honved
    26-08-2004 Budapest Honved
    1 - 0
    Amica Wronki
  •  
  • Beveren 32
    FC Vaduz 11
    12-08-2004 Beveren
    3 - 1
    FC Vaduz
    26-08-2004 FC Vaduz
    1 - 2
    Beveren
  •  
  • Bnei Sakhnin 33
    Partizani 01
    12-08-2004 Bnei Sakhnin
    3 - 0
    Partizani
    26-08-2004 Partizani
    1 - 3
    Bnei Sakhnin
  •  
  • Bodoe/Glimt 21
    Levadia Maardu 12
    12-08-2004 Bodoe/Glimt
    2 - 1
    Levadia Maardu
    26-08-2004 Levadia Maardu
    2 - 1
    Bodoe/Glimt
  •  
  • Glentoran 01
    Elfsborg 12
    12-08-2004 Glentoran
    0 - 1
    Elfsborg
    26-08-2004 Elfsborg
    2 - 1
    Glentoran
  •  
  • Ujpest 32
    Servette 10
    12-08-2004 Ujpest
    3 - 1
    Servette
    26-08-2004 Servette
    0 - 2
    Ujpest
  •  
  • Genclerbirligi 11
    Rijeka 02
    12-08-2004 Genclerbirligi
    1 - 0
    Rijeka
    26-08-2004 Rijeka
    2 - 1
    Genclerbirligi
  •  
  • AEK Larnaca 30
    Maccabi Petach Tikva 04
    12-08-2004 AEK Larnaca
    3 - 0
    Maccabi Petach Tikva
    26-08-2004 Maccabi Petach Tikva
    4 - 0
    AEK Larnaca
  •  
  • Slavia Prague 30
    Dinamo Tbilisi 12
    12-08-2004 Slavia Prague
    3 - 1
    Dinamo Tbilisi
    26-08-2004 Dinamo Tbilisi
    2 - 0
    Slavia Prague
  •  
  • Dinamo Zagreb 40
    Primorje 02
    12-08-2004 Dinamo Zagreb
    4 - 0
    Primorje
    26-08-2004 Primorje
    2 - 0
    Dinamo Zagreb
  •  
  • Odds Ballklubb 31
    Ekranas 12
    12-08-2004 Odds Ballklubb
    3 - 1
    Ekranas
    26-08-2004 Ekranas
    2 - 1
    Odds Ballklubb
  •  
  • Oesters IF 21
    FK Liepaja 21
    12-08-2004 Oesters IF
    2 - 2
    FK Liepaja
    26-08-2004 FK Liepaja
    1 - 1
    Oesters IF
  •  
  • Levski Sofia 53
    FK Modrica 00
    12-08-2004 Levski Sofia
    5 - 0
    FK Modrica
    26-08-2004 FK Modrica
    0 - 3
    Levski Sofia
  •  
  • Stabaek 33
    Haka 11
    12-08-2004 Stabaek
    3 - 1
    Haka
    26-08-2004 Haka
    1 - 3
    Stabaek
  •  
  • Otelul Galati 00
    Partizan Belgrade 01
    12-08-2004 Otelul Galati
    0 - 0
    Partizan Belgrade
    26-08-2004 Partizan Belgrade
    1 - 0
    Otelul Galati
  •  
  • Illichivets 00
    Austria Wien 03
    12-08-2004 Illichivets
    0 - 0
    Austria Wien
    26-08-2004 Austria Wien
    3 - 0
    Illichivets
  •  
  • Ventspils 01
    Brondby IF 01
    12-08-2004 Ventspils
    0 - 0
    Brondby IF
    26-08-2004 Brondby IF
    1 - 1
    Ventspils
  •  
  • Terek Grozny 11
    Lech Poznan 00
    12-08-2004 Terek Grozny
    1 - 0
    Lech Poznan
    26-08-2004 Lech Poznan
    0 - 1
    Terek Grozny
  •  
  • Metalurg Donetsk 32
    Tiraspol 01
    12-08-2004 Metalurg Donetsk
    3 - 0
    Tiraspol
    26-08-2004 Tiraspol
    1 - 2
    Metalurg Donetsk
  •  
  • FC Petrzalka 1898 01
    Dnipro 31
    12-08-2004 FC Petrzalka 1898
    0 - 3
    Dnipro
    26-08-2004 Dnipro
    1 - 1
    FC Petrzalka 1898
  •  
  • Dukla Banska Bystrica 31
    Wil 11
    12-08-2004 Dukla Banska Bystrica
    3 - 1
    Wil
    26-08-2004 Wil
    1 - 1
    Dukla Banska Bystrica
  •  
  • Zeljeznicar 10
    PFC CSKA-Sofia 27
    12-08-2004 Zeljeznicar
    1 - 2
    PFC CSKA-Sofia
    26-08-2004 PFC CSKA-Sofia
    7 - 0
    Zeljeznicar
  •  
  • Zeleznik 22
    Steaua Bucuresti 41
    12-08-2004 Zeleznik
    2 - 4
    Steaua Bucuresti
    26-08-2004 Steaua Bucuresti
    1 - 2
    Zeleznik
  •  
  • Nistru Otaci 10
    Sigma Olomouc 24
    12-08-2004 Nistru Otaci
    1 - 2
    Sigma Olomouc
    26-08-2004 Sigma Olomouc
    4 - 0
    Nistru Otaci
  •  
  • FC Tbilisi 00
    Legia Warszawa 16
    12-08-2004 FC Tbilisi
    0 - 1
    Legia Warszawa
    26-08-2004 Legia Warszawa
    6 - 0
    FC Tbilisi
  •  
  • Omonia Nicosia 11
    CSKA Sofia 13
    10-08-2004 Omonia Nicosia
    1 - 1
    CSKA Sofia
    26-08-2004 CSKA Sofia
    3 - 1
    Omonia Nicosia
  •  
  • FK Banat 11
    Maribor 20
    10-08-2004 FK Banat
    1 - 2
    Maribor
    26-08-2004 Maribor
    0 - 1
    FK Banat
  •  
  • SK Austria Klagenfurt 30
    Zenit St. Petersburg 12
    10-08-2004 SK Austria Klagenfurt
    3 - 1
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    26-08-2004 Zenit St. Petersburg
    2 - 0
    SK Austria Klagenfurt
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
By clicking on the icon you will be notified of the change results and status of match.

You can also add notifications to the entire league. Then you will be informed of the results of all matches of the league. In a simple way, you can also check the full schedule league.

We do not limit only to the results. Below the table, which is also updated in real time. No need to refresh the page to check the current position of your favorite team. In addition to basic information such as points, wins, goals scored, you can check which team had the most matches with the correct bet Under/Over Handicap HT-FT, margin goals. Just use the table menu, which is divided into sections Table, odds, Form, Goals Matches.

Any statistics you can share at home (matches played at home), away (matches played away), as well as in general.

By clicking on the icon you can easily share the results or picture with table Europa League with your friends on facebook, twitter or send them emails with information.
Don't show this again
Last games
FT
Finished
'
18:45
-
-
-
FT EX
Finished after overttime
'
19:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
16:45
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
19:15
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
19:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
19:15
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
18:45
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
18:45
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
18:30
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
18:45
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
18:45
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
18:45
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
16:30
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
19:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
19:45
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
19:45
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
19:45
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
19:45
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
16:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
19:45
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
19:30
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
18:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
20:30
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
20:10
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
19:30
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
18:30
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
17:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
17:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
16:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
17:00
-
-
-

Best scorers
All Home Away
# Player Team Goals player / team Avg
1 Alan Shearer Shearer
Newcastle United
11
28
1.0
2 Cacau Cacau
7
17
1.0
3 Roland Kollmann Kollmann
7
13
0.9
4 Bonaventure Kalou Kalou
SC Heerenveen
6
16
1.0
5 Meijer
5
11
1.0
6 Julio Baptista Baptista
CFR Cluj
5
12
1.0
7 Patrick Kluivert Kluivert
Lille
5
28
1.0
8 Santiago Ezquerro Ezquerro
Osasuna
5
16
1.0
9 Antonio Guayre Guayre
Lugo
4
19
1.0
10 Galen
AZ Alkmaar
4
25
1.0
Cards
All Home Away
# Player Team Yellow / red cards
1 Bowyer Ipswich Ips
3
1
2 Polga Polga Corinthians Cor
2
0
3 Olaf Lindenbergh Lindenbergh FC Volendam FC
2
0
4 Beto Belenenses Bel
2
0
5 Barry Opdam Opdam FC Volendam FC
2
1
6 Fabio Vignaroli Vignaroli Newcastle Jets New
2
0
7 Sasa Papac Papac Rangers Ran
2
1
8 Evgeni Aldonin Aldonin Zor
2
0
9 Bolano Cucuta Cuc
2
0
10 Aaron Hughes Hughes Hearts Hea
2
0

The teams with the highest number of scored goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals Goals per game
1 Newcastle United
28
2.33
2 Sporting CP
28
1.87
3 AZ Alkmaar
25
1.79
4 Villarreal
19
1.58
5 VfB Stuttgart
17
2.13
6 Auxerre
16
1.33
The teams with the highest number of conceded goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals conceded Goals conceded per game
1 Dinamo Tbilisi
18
3.00
2 Amica Wronki
17
2.83
3 Beveren
16
2.67
4 Sporting CP
16
1.07
5 AZ Alkmaar
15
1.07
6 AEK Athens
13
2.17

Results

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent

The results in the first half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent

The results in the second half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
Schedule
International Europa League » final
FT
Finished
'
18:45
Schedule
International Europa League Grp. A » Round 5
FT
Finished
'
19:45
FT
Finished
'
19:45
Schedule
International Europa League Grp. B » Round 5
FT
Finished
'
19:45
Schedule
International Europa League Grp. C » Round 5
FT
Finished
'
19:45
FT
Finished
'
19:45
Schedule
International Europa League Grp. D » Round 5
FT
Finished
'
19:45
Schedule
International Europa League Grp. E » Round 5
FT
Finished
'
19:45
Schedule
International Europa League Grp. F » Round 5
FT
Finished
'
19:45
FT
Finished
'
19:45
Schedule
International Europa League Grp. G » Round 5
FT
Finished
'
19:45
Schedule
International Europa League Grp. H » Round 5
FT
Finished
'
19:45
Schedule
Rounds: Round 1 Round 2
International Europa League Qualification » Round 2
FT
Finished
'
18:45
FT
Finished
'
18:15
FT
Finished
'
18:00
FT
Finished
'
18:00
FT
Finished
'
18:00
FT
Finished
'
18:00
FT (P)
After penalty
'
17:45
FT
Finished
'
17:30
FT
Finished
'
17:30
FT EX
Finished after overttime
'
17:30
FT
Finished
'
17:00
FT
Finished
'
17:00
FT
Finished
'
17:00
FT
Finished
'
17:00
FT
Finished
'
17:00
FT
Finished
'
16:00
FT
Finished
'
16:00
FT
Finished
'
16:00
FT
Finished
'
16:00
FT
Finished
'
15:30
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT (P)
After penalty
'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
14:30
FT
Finished
'
14:30
FT
Finished
'
18:45
FT
Finished
'
18:15
FT
Finished
'
18:05
FT
Finished
'
18:00
FT
Finished
'
18:00
FT
Finished
'
18:00
FT
Finished
'
18:00
FT
Finished
'
17:15
FT
Finished
'
17:00
FT
Finished
'
17:00
FT
Finished
'
17:00
FT
Finished
'
17:00
  • A
    • Albania Albania (4)
    • Algeria Algeria (2)
    • Andorra Andorra (4)
    • Angola Angola (1)
    • Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda (1)
    • Armenia Armenia (4)
    • Australia Australia (7)
    • Austria Austria (7)
    • Azerbaijan Azerbaijan (3)
  • B
    • Bahrain Bahrain (1)
    • Barbados Barbados (1)
    • Belarus Belarus (4)
    • Belgium Belgium (6)
    • Benin Benin (1)
    • Bermuda Bermuda (1)
    • Bolivia Bolivia (3)
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina (3)
    • Botswana Botswana (1)
    • Bulgaria Bulgaria (6)
    • Burkina Faso Burkina Faso (1)
  • C
    • Cameroon Cameroon (1)
    • Canada Canada (1)
    • Cape Verde Cape Verde (1)
    • Chile Chile (4)
    • Colombia Colombia (4)
    • Congo Congo (1)
    • Costa Rica Costa Rica (2)
    • Crimea Crimea (1)
    • Croatia Croatia (4)
    • Cuba Cuba (1)
    • Cyprus Cyprus (4)
    • Czech Republic Czech Republic (6)
  • D
    • Denmark Denmark (13)
    • DR Congo DR Congo (1)
  • E
    • Ecuador Ecuador (2)
    • Egypt Egypt (2)
    • El Salvador El Salvador (1)
    • Estonia Estonia (4)
  • F
    • Faroe Islands Faroe Islands (2)
    • Fiji Fiji (1)
    • Finland Finland (7)
  • G
    • Gabon Gabon (1)
    • Gambia Gambia (1)
    • Georgia Georgia (4)
    • Ghana Ghana (1)
    • Gibraltar Gibraltar (2)
    • Greece Greece (6)
    • Grenada Grenada (1)
    • Guadeloupe Guadeloupe (1)
    • Guatemala Guatemala (2)
    • Guinea Guinea (1)
  • H
    • Honduras Honduras (1)
    • Hong Kong Hong Kong (2)
    • Hungary Hungary (5)
  • I
    • Iceland Iceland (3)
    • India India (2)
    • Indonesia Indonesia (1)
    • International International (1)
    • Iran Iran (4)
    • Iraq Iraq (1)
    • Ireland Ireland (6)
    • Israel Israel (5)
    • Ivory Coast Ivory Coast (1)
  • J
    • Jamaica Jamaica (1)
    • Japan Japan (8)
    • Jordan Jordan (1)
  • K
    • Kazakhstan Kazakhstan (5)
    • Kenya Kenya (5)
    • Kosovo Kosovo (1)
    • Kuwait Kuwait (1)
  • L
    • Latvia Latvia (4)
    • Lebanon Lebanon (1)
    • Lesotho Lesotho (1)
    • Liberia Liberia (1)
    • Libya Libya (1)
    • Liechtenstein Liechtenstein (1)
    • Lithuania Lithuania (4)
    • Luxembourg Luxembourg (4)
  • M
    • Madagascar Madagascar (1)
    • Malawi Malawi (1)
    • Malaysia Malaysia (2)
    • Mali Mali (1)
    • Malta Malta (3)
    • Martinique Martinique (1)
    • Mauritius Mauritius (1)
    • Mexico Mexico (4)
    • Moldova Moldova (3)
    • Montenegro Montenegro (4)
    • Morocco Morocco (2)
    • Mozambique Mozambique (1)
  • N
    • N. Ireland N. Ireland (5)
    • Namibia Namibia (1)
    • New Zealand New Zealand (2)
    • Nicaragua Nicaragua (1)
    • Nigeria Nigeria (1)
    • North Macedonia North Macedonia (5)
    • Norway Norway (11)
  • O
    • Oman Oman (1)
  • P
    • Pakistan Pakistan (1)
    • Palestine Palestine (1)
    • Panama Panama (1)
    • Paraguay Paraguay (2)
    • Peru Peru (2)
    • Philippines Philippines (1)
    • Poland Poland (5)
    • Puerto Rico Puerto Rico (1)
  • Q
    • Qatar Qatar (1)
  • R
    • Romania Romania (6)
    • Rwanda Rwanda (1)
  • S
    • Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Saint Vincent and The Grenadines (1)
    • San Marino San Marino (2)
    • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia (1)
    • Scotland Scotland (10)
    • Senegal Senegal (1)
    • Serbia Serbia (3)
    • Sierra Leone Sierra Leone (1)
    • Singapore Singapore (3)
    • Slovakia Slovakia (4)
    • Slovenia Slovenia (5)
    • Solomon Islands Solomon Islands (1)
    • South Africa South Africa (4)
    • South Korea South Korea (5)
    • St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis (1)
    • Sudan Sudan (1)
    • Swaziland Swaziland (1)
    • Sweden Sweden (11)
    • Switzerland Switzerland (6)
    • Syria Syria (1)
  • T
    • Tahiti Tahiti (1)
    • Taiwan Taiwan (1)
    • Tanzania Tanzania (1)
    • Tchad Tchad (1)
    • Thailand Thailand (2)
    • Togo Togo (1)
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago (1)
    • Tunisia Tunisia (2)
  • U
    • U.A.E. U.A.E. (1)
    • Uganda Uganda (1)
    • Ukraine Ukraine (4)
    • Uruguay Uruguay (2)
    • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan (3)
  • V
    • Vanuatu Vanuatu (1)
    • Venezuela Venezuela (3)
    • Vietnam Vietnam (2)
  • W
    • Wales Wales (3)
  • Y
    • Yemen Yemen (1)
  • Z
    • Zambia Zambia (1)
    • Zimbabwe Zimbabwe (1)
Basketball stats
Check our new website with basketball statistics