Czech Republic Cup 2010/2011

Below you will find many interesting statistics. Table Czech Republic Cup, next and last matches with results.

Czech Republic CupCup

You are in old season. If you looking for actual season click here.
Table
LIVE
  • Round 2
  •  
  • FK Kolin 0
    Liberec 3
  •  
  • Slavicin 0
    Banik Ostrava 0
  •  
  • FK MAS Taborsko 2
    Dukla Praha 3
  •  
  • Zizkov 0
    Hradec Kralove 0
  •  
  • Most 1
    Viktoria Plzen 4
  •  
  • SK Marila Votice 0
    Sparta Prague 1
  •  
  • FC Slovan Rosice 1
    Brno 2
  •  
  • FC Viktoria 1
    Kromeriz 2
  •  
  • FK Varnsdorf 1
    Bohemians 1905 1
  •  
  • Breclav 1
    Slovacko 1
  •  
  • Meteor Prague 0
    Budejovice 2
  •  
  • FK OEZ 1
    Caslav 0
  •  
  • FC Predni 1
    Usti nad Labem 5
  •  
  • FC Velim 1
    Hlavice 2
  •  
  • FK Horovicko 0
    FC Vlasim 3
  •  
  • FK Litvinov 0
    Sokol Ovcary 3
  •  
  • FK Trutnov 1
    Mlada Boleslav 2
  •  
  • SK Rostex 1
    HFK Olomouc 3
  •  
  • Hulin 2
    Hlucin 2
  •  
  • Unicov 1
    Karvina 1
  •  
  • Kraluv Dvur 1
    Kunice 1
  •  
  • Sumperk 0
    Opava 4
  •  
  • Pardubice 0
    Slavia Prague 1
  •  
  • Pisek 1
    Pribram 0
  •  
  • SFK Vrchovina 2
    SK Lisen 1
  •  
  • Sokol Brozany 0
    Teplice 5
  •  
  • Sokol Konice 5
    Valasske Mezirici 1
  •  
  • Trebic 2
    Znojmo 1
  •  
  • Vitkovice 1
    Trinec 2
  •  
  • SK Senco 0
    Sokolov 3
  •  
  • Usti nad Orlici 2
    Sigma Olomouc 5
  •  
  • Dvur Kralove 0
    Jablonec 5
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Slavia Prague 3
    Usti nad Labem 2
  •  
  • Sokolov 1
    Sparta Prague 1
  •  
  • Hlavice 1
    Budejovice 3
  •  
  • FC Vlasim 0
    Viktoria Plzen 2
  •  
  • Opava 2
    FK Varnsdorf 1
  •  
  • Breclav 1
    Slavicin 1
  •  
  • Sokol Ovcary 2
    Brno 2
  •  
  • FK OEZ 1
    Zizkov 3
  •  
  • Sokol Konice 0
    HFK Olomouc 2
  •  
  • Hulin 1
    Sigma Olomouc 3
  •  
  • Karvina 0
    Liberec 0
  •  
  • SFK Vrchovina 2
    Kromeriz 3
  •  
  • Kunice 1
    Mlada Boleslav 1
  •  
  • Trebic 1
    Teplice 2
  •  
  • Dukla Praha 1
    Jablonec 1
  •  
  • Pisek 3
    Trinec 1
  •  
  • Round 4
  •  
  • Viktoria Plzen 33
    Opava 03
    10-11-2010 Viktoria Plzen
    3 - 0
    Opava
    23-11-2010 Opava
    3 - 3
    Viktoria Plzen
  •  
  • Teplice 02
    Budejovice 10
    03-11-2010 Teplice
    0 - 1
    Budejovice
    10-11-2010 Budejovice
    0 - 2
    Teplice
  •  
  • HFK Olomouc 40
    Jablonec 25
    27-10-2010 HFK Olomouc
    4 - 2
    Jablonec
    10-11-2010 Jablonec
    5 - 0
    HFK Olomouc
  •  
  • Slavicin 10
    Kromeriz 50
    27-10-2010 Slavicin
    1 - 5
    Kromeriz
    17-11-2010 Kromeriz
    0 - 0
    Slavicin
  •  
  • Sokolov 30
    Mlada Boleslav 03
    27-10-2010 Sokolov
    3 - 0
    Mlada Boleslav
    10-11-2010 Mlada Boleslav
    3 - 0
    Sokolov
  •  
  • Pisek 31
    Sigma Olomouc 31
    27-10-2010 Pisek
    3 - 3
    Sigma Olomouc
    10-11-2010 Sigma Olomouc
    1 - 1
    Pisek
  •  
  • Zizkov 10
    Slavia Prague 13
    27-10-2010 Zizkov
    1 - 1
    Slavia Prague
    09-11-2010 Slavia Prague
    3 - 0
    Zizkov
  •  
  • Karvina 20
    Brno 04
    27-10-2010 Karvina
    2 - 0
    Brno
    10-11-2010 Brno
    4 - 0
    Karvina
  •  
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • Teplice 20
    Slavia Prague 11
    14-04-2011 Teplice
    2 - 1
    Slavia Prague
    21-04-2011 Slavia Prague
    1 - 0
    Teplice
  •  
  • Brno 10
    Kromeriz 21
    13-04-2011 Brno
    1 - 2
    Kromeriz
    20-04-2011 Kromeriz
    1 - 0
    Brno
  •  
  • Sigma Olomouc 21
    Jablonec 02
    13-04-2011 Sigma Olomouc
    2 - 0
    Jablonec
    27-04-2011 Jablonec
    2 - 1
    Sigma Olomouc
  •  
  • Mlada Boleslav 22
    Viktoria Plzen 11
    12-04-2011 Mlada Boleslav
    2 - 1
    Viktoria Plzen
    20-04-2011 Viktoria Plzen
    1 - 2
    Mlada Boleslav
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Slavia Prague 00
    Sigma Olomouc 31
    05-05-2011 Slavia Prague
    0 - 3
    Sigma Olomouc
    11-05-2011 Sigma Olomouc
    1 - 0
    Slavia Prague
  •  
  • Mlada Boleslav 13
    Kromeriz 11
    03-05-2011 Mlada Boleslav
    1 - 1
    Kromeriz
    10-05-2011 Kromeriz
    1 - 3
    Mlada Boleslav
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Sigma Olomouc 1
    Mlada Boleslav 1
  •  
  •  
  • Winner

    Mlada Boleslav
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
Results are updated in real time. You can easily also check the full schedule .

Apart from the results also we present a lots of tables and statistics Cup. In addition to basic information such as points, wins, goals scored, best scorers, you can easily check which team had the most matches with the correct bet Under/Over Handicap HT-FT, margin goals.

If you want to see the form table from the last 6 matches, select the tab: Form → last 6 matches.

Any statistics you can divided into: at home(matches played at home), away(matches played away) and all matches.

Share with your friends with statistics, click the icon to share a table image on facebook, twitter or send an email to a friend.
Don't show this again
Last games
FT (P)
After penalty
'
18:15
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
16:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
15:30
-
-
-
WO
Finished after awarded win
'
16:55
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
15:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
15:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
16:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
18:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
15:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
16:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
16:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
14:30
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
17:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
10:00
-
-
-
Team profit
AllHomeAway

The yield statistics in case you bet the same bet from the start of the season. Example: From the beginning of the season You bet every match that a team will win.

# Team GP GO W D DC O25 U25 BBTS
1 SK Senco 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% -100%
2 Pribram 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
3 FK Trutnov 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
4 Slavia Prague 8 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
5 FK OEZ 2 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
6 Budejovice 4 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
7 Sigma Olomouc 9 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
8 Hlucin 1 0 -100% % % % -100% %
9 FC Vlasim 2 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
10 SK Marila Votice 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
11 Sokol Ovcary 2 0 -100% -100% % % -100% -100%
12 Karvina 4 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
13 FC Predni 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
14 SK Rostex 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
15 FK Varnsdorf 2 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% %
16 Mlada Boleslav 9 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
17 Sokol Brozany 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% -100%
18 Bohemians 1905 1 0 -100% % % -100% % %
19 Valasske Mezirici 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
20 HFK Olomouc 4 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
21 Kunice 2 0 -100% % % -100% % %
22 Usti nad Orlici 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
23 Vitkovice 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
24 Sumperk 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% -100%
25 FC Slovan Rosice 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
26 FC Viktoria 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
27 Liberec 2 0 -100% -100% % -100% -100% -100%
28 Dukla Praha 2 0 -100% -100% % -100% -100% %
29 Slovacko 1 0 -100% % % -100% % %
30 FK Litvinov 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% -100%
31 Most 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
32 Hradec Kralove 1 0 -100% % % -100% % -100%
33 SFK Vrchovina 2 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
34 Zizkov 4 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
35 SK Lisen 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
36 Breclav 2 0 -100% % % -100% % %
37 Sparta Prague 2 0 -100% -100% % -100% % -100%
38 Usti nad Labem 2 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
39 Unicov 1 0 -100% % % -100% % %
40 FK Kolin 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% -100%
41 Znojmo 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
42 Kromeriz 8 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
43 Dvur Kralove 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% -100%
44 Caslav 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
45 Jablonec 6 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
46 Slavicin 4 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
47 Hlavice 2 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
48 Opava 4 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% -100%
49 Sokol Konice 2 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
50 Viktoria Plzen 6 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
51 Meteor Prague 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
52 FC Velim 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
53 Banik Ostrava 1 0 -100% % % -100% % -100%
54 FK MAS Taborsko 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
55 Trebic 2 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
56 Brno 6 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
57 Teplice 6 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
58 Hulin 2 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
59 FK Horovicko 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% -100%
60 Kraluv Dvur 1 0 -100% % % -100% % %
61 Trinec 2 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
62 Pardubice 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
63 Sokolov 4 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
64 Pisek 4 0 -100% -100% % -100% -100% -100%

Best scorers
All Home Away
# Player Team Goals player / team Avg
1 Jan Chramosta Chramosta
Jablonec
6
15
1.0
2 Marek Bakos Bakos
Viktoria Plzen
6
14
1.0
3 Tomas Horava Horava
Viktoria Plzen
5
14
1.0
4 Karol Kisel Kisel
Slavia Prague
4
10
1.0
5 Tomas Pekhart Pekhart
Las Palmas
4
15
1.0
6 Michal Ordos Ordos
Znojmo
3
20
1.0
7 Pavel Sultes Sultes
Hradec Kralove
3
20
1.0
8 Zdenek Ondrasek Ondrasek
Dallas Burn
3
6
1.0
9 Admir Ljevakovic Ljevakovic
Teplice
2
11
1.0
10 David Lafata Lafata
Sparta Prague
2
15
1.0
Cards
All Home Away
# Player Team Yellow / red cards
1 Milos Brezinsky Brezinsky Tatran Presov Tat
1
1
2 Lencevic Bohemians Prague Boh
1
1
3 Marek Jihlava Jih
1
1
4 Aziz Ibragimov Ibragimov FK Spartaks FK
1
1
5 Hudec Znojmo Zno
1
1
6 Libor Dosek Dosek Slovacko Slo
1
1
7 Stochel FC Vlasim FC
0
1
8 Rada Slovacko Slo
0
1
9 Ivo Taborsky Taborsky Budejovice Bud
0
0
10 Michal Duris Duris Anorthosis Ano
0
0

The teams with the highest number of scored goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals Goals per game
1 Sigma Olomouc
20
2.22
2 Mlada Boleslav
15
1.67
3 Kromeriz
15
1.88
4 Jablonec
15
2.50
5 Viktoria Plzen
14
2.33
6 Teplice
11
1.83
The teams with the highest number of conceded goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals conceded Goals conceded per game
1 Mlada Boleslav
10
1.11
2 Sigma Olomouc
10
1.11
3 Slavia Prague
9
1.13
4 Kromeriz
9
1.13
5 HFK Olomouc
8
2.00
6 Brno
8
1.33

Results

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent

The results in the first half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent

The results in the second half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
Schedule
Czech Republic Cup » final
FT (P)
After penalty
'
18:15
  • A
    • Albania Albania (4)
    • Algeria Algeria (2)
    • Andorra Andorra (4)
    • Angola Angola (1)
    • Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda (1)
    • Armenia Armenia (4)
    • Australia Australia (7)
    • Austria Austria (7)
    • Azerbaijan Azerbaijan (3)
  • B
    • Bahrain Bahrain (1)
    • Barbados Barbados (1)
    • Belarus Belarus (4)
    • Belgium Belgium (6)
    • Benin Benin (1)
    • Bermuda Bermuda (1)
    • Bolivia Bolivia (3)
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina (3)
    • Botswana Botswana (1)
    • Bulgaria Bulgaria (6)
    • Burkina Faso Burkina Faso (1)
  • C
    • Cameroon Cameroon (1)
    • Canada Canada (1)
    • Cape Verde Cape Verde (1)
    • Chile Chile (4)
    • Colombia Colombia (4)
    • Congo Congo (1)
    • Costa Rica Costa Rica (2)
    • Crimea Crimea (1)
    • Croatia Croatia (4)
    • Cuba Cuba (1)
    • Cyprus Cyprus (4)
    • Czech Republic Czech Republic (6)
  • D
    • Denmark Denmark (13)
    • DR Congo DR Congo (1)
  • E
    • Ecuador Ecuador (2)
    • Egypt Egypt (2)
    • El Salvador El Salvador (1)
    • Estonia Estonia (4)
  • F
    • Faroe Islands Faroe Islands (2)
    • Fiji Fiji (1)
    • Finland Finland (7)
  • G
    • Gabon Gabon (1)
    • Gambia Gambia (1)
    • Georgia Georgia (4)
    • Ghana Ghana (1)
    • Gibraltar Gibraltar (2)
    • Greece Greece (6)
    • Grenada Grenada (1)
    • Guadeloupe Guadeloupe (1)
    • Guatemala Guatemala (2)
    • Guinea Guinea (1)
  • H
    • Honduras Honduras (1)
    • Hong Kong Hong Kong (2)
    • Hungary Hungary (5)
  • I
    • Iceland Iceland (3)
    • India India (2)
    • Indonesia Indonesia (1)
    • International International (1)
    • Iran Iran (4)
    • Iraq Iraq (1)
    • Ireland Ireland (6)
    • Israel Israel (5)
    • Ivory Coast Ivory Coast (1)
  • J
    • Jamaica Jamaica (1)
    • Japan Japan (8)
    • Jordan Jordan (1)
  • K
    • Kazakhstan Kazakhstan (5)
    • Kenya Kenya (5)
    • Kosovo Kosovo (1)
    • Kuwait Kuwait (1)
  • L
    • Latvia Latvia (4)
    • Lebanon Lebanon (1)
    • Lesotho Lesotho (1)
    • Liberia Liberia (1)
    • Libya Libya (1)
    • Liechtenstein Liechtenstein (1)
    • Lithuania Lithuania (4)
    • Luxembourg Luxembourg (4)
  • M
    • Madagascar Madagascar (1)
    • Malawi Malawi (1)
    • Malaysia Malaysia (2)
    • Mali Mali (1)
    • Malta Malta (3)
    • Martinique Martinique (1)
    • Mauritius Mauritius (1)
    • Mexico Mexico (4)
    • Moldova Moldova (3)
    • Montenegro Montenegro (4)
    • Morocco Morocco (2)
    • Mozambique Mozambique (1)
  • N
    • N. Ireland N. Ireland (5)
    • Namibia Namibia (1)
    • New Zealand New Zealand (2)
    • Nicaragua Nicaragua (1)
    • Nigeria Nigeria (1)
    • North Macedonia North Macedonia (5)
    • Norway Norway (11)
  • O
    • Oman Oman (1)
  • P
    • Pakistan Pakistan (1)
    • Palestine Palestine (1)
    • Panama Panama (1)
    • Paraguay Paraguay (2)
    • Peru Peru (2)
    • Philippines Philippines (1)
    • Poland Poland (5)
    • Puerto Rico Puerto Rico (1)
  • Q
    • Qatar Qatar (1)
  • R
    • Romania Romania (6)
    • Rwanda Rwanda (1)
  • S
    • Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Saint Vincent and The Grenadines (1)
    • San Marino San Marino (2)
    • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia (1)
    • Scotland Scotland (10)
    • Senegal Senegal (1)
    • Serbia Serbia (3)
    • Sierra Leone Sierra Leone (1)
    • Singapore Singapore (3)
    • Slovakia Slovakia (4)
    • Slovenia Slovenia (5)
    • Solomon Islands Solomon Islands (1)
    • South Africa South Africa (4)
    • South Korea South Korea (5)
    • St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis (1)
    • Sudan Sudan (1)
    • Swaziland Swaziland (1)
    • Sweden Sweden (11)
    • Switzerland Switzerland (6)
    • Syria Syria (1)
  • T
    • Tahiti Tahiti (1)
    • Taiwan Taiwan (1)
    • Tanzania Tanzania (1)
    • Tchad Tchad (1)
    • Thailand Thailand (2)
    • Togo Togo (1)
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago (1)
    • Tunisia Tunisia (2)
  • U
    • U.A.E. U.A.E. (1)
    • Uganda Uganda (1)
    • Ukraine Ukraine (4)
    • Uruguay Uruguay (2)
    • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan (3)
  • V
    • Vanuatu Vanuatu (1)
    • Venezuela Venezuela (3)
    • Vietnam Vietnam (2)
  • W
    • Wales Wales (3)
  • Y
    • Yemen Yemen (1)
  • Z
    • Zambia Zambia (1)
    • Zimbabwe Zimbabwe (1)
Basketball stats
Check our new website with basketball statistics