HT/FT ÖFB Samsung Cup

Cup Table
LIVE
  • semifinal
  •  
  • LASK Linz 1
    Rapid Wien 1
  •  
  • Grazer AK 0
    Salzburg 6
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Salzburg 0
    Rapid Wien 0
  •  
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • Rapid Wien 5
    Hartberg 2
  •  
  • Wiener Neustadt 1
    Salzburg 2
  •  
  • LASK Linz 6
    SKN St. Poelten 0
  •  
  • Grazer AK 2
    Austria Wien 1
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Grazer AK 3
    Kapfenberger SV 0
  •  
  • Ried 1
    Wiener Neustadt 2
  •  
  • SV Lafnitz 2
    SKN St. Poelten 3
  •  
  • Altach 0
    LASK Linz 3
  •  
  • Austria Lustenau 0
    Salzburg 1
  •  
  • Wolfsberger AC 0
    Rapid Wien 3
  •  
  • Austria Wien 3
    Floridsdorfer AC 1
  •  
  • Hartberg 4
    FC Wacker Innsbruck 3
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Austria Wien 2
    Sturm Graz 0
  •  
  • Schwaz 0
    Salzburg 6
  •  
  • ATSV Stadl Paura 0
    LASK Linz 8
  •  
  • SC Neusiedl am See 1919 1
    FC Wacker Innsbruck 3
  •  
  • Pinzgau Saalfelden 0
    SKN St. Poelten 5
  •  
  • Mattersburg 1
    Rapid Wien 1
  •  
  • FC Stadlau 0
    Kapfenberger SV 4
  •  
  • Grazer AK 0
    Vorwaerts Steyr 0
  •  
  • SV Horn 0
    SV Lafnitz 2
  •  
  • Deutschlandsberger SC 3
    Wiener Neustadt 4
  •  
  • Hartberg 3
    Wattens 0
  •  
  • Voecklamarkt 0
    Ried 1
  •  
  • Wolfsberger AC 4
    SK Austria Klagenfurt 0
  •  
  • ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 1
    Austria Lustenau 3
  •  
  • SV Leobendorf 1
    Altach 2
  •  
  • SAK Klagenfurt 1
    Floridsdorfer AC 5
  •  
  • Round 1
  •  
  • FC Stadlau 2
    SC Gleisdorf 1
  •  
  • ASKOe Oedt 0
    Salzburg 6
  •  
  • Parndorf 0
    Altach 3
  •  
  • Austria XIII Auhof Center 0
    Austria Wien 4
  •  
  • Pinzgau Saalfelden 4
    SV Strasswalchen 0
  •  
  • Lendorf 0
    ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 2
  •  
  • FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen 0
    SK Austria Klagenfurt 2
  •  
  • Grazer AK 6
    SC Mannsdorf 0
  •  
  • Union Gurten 1
    Wolfsberger AC 2
  •  
  • SC Team Wiener Linien 2
    FC Wacker Innsbruck 3
  •  
  • ATSV Stadl Paura 1
    BW Linz 1
  •  
  • USV Scheiblingkirchen 0
    Austria Lustenau 4
  •  
  • Hohenems 2
    Floridsdorfer AC 5
  •  
  • FC Kitzbuehel 2
    SV Lafnitz 4
  •  
  • ASV Siegendorf 0
    Sturm Graz 2
  •  
  • Voecklamarkt 4
    FC Alberschwende 0
  •  
  • USK Anif 0
    Wattens 3
  •  
  • Dornbirner SV 0
    Ried 6
  •  
  • Kufstein 0
    Rapid Wien 5
  •  
  • Karabakh Wien 0
    Wiener Neustadt 2
  •  
  • USV Mettersdorf 0
    SV Horn 1
  •  
  • Schwaz 2
    Dornbirn 0
  •  
  • SC Neusiedl am See 1919 1
    Admira Moedling 0
  •  
  • Allerheiligen 1
    Mattersburg 3
  •  
  • Deutschlandsberger SC 4
    Amstetten 2
  •  
  • ASK Ebreichsdorf 1
    Vorwaerts Steyr 2
  •  
  • WSC Hertha 0
    LASK Linz 3
  •  
  • SV Groedig 1
    Hartberg 3
  •  
  • SK Maria Saal 0
    SKN St. Poelten 6
  •  
  • SAK Klagenfurt 1
    VST Voelkermarkt 0
  •  
  • Reichenau 3
    Kapfenberger SV 5
  •  
  • SV Leobendorf 2
    SV Marsch Neuberg 0
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff