Argentina Primera B Metropolitana 2016/2017

Below you will find many interesting statistics. Table Argentina Primera B Metropolitana, next and last matches with results.

Argentina Primera B MetropolitanaPrimera B Metropolitana

You are in old season. If you looking for actual season click here.
Primera B Metropolitana Table Primera B Metropolitana
LIVE
All Home Away
Primera B Metropolitana 2016/2017 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron 36 66 17 15 4 47 22 25
D
D
D
L
W
D
2 Deportivo Riestra 36 58 16 10 10 53 37 16
D
W
W
D
D
D
3 Atlanta Atlanta 36 57 15 12 9 45 33 12
L
D
W
D
D
W
4 Comunicaciones Comunicaciones 36 55 15 10 11 45 33 12
D
D
W
D
W
D
5 CA Defensores de Belgrano CA Defensores de Belgrano 36 54 14 12 10 32 28 4
D
D
W
W
D
L
6 Club Atletico Estudiantes 36 52 13 13 10 42 38 4
D
D
D
L
W
D
7 Barracas Central Barracas Central 36 51 13 12 11 50 40 10
L
W
W
L
W
D
8 Deportivo Espanol 36 51 14 9 13 38 33 5
W
W
D
D
W
L
9 Club Atletico Platense Club Atletico Platense 36 51 13 12 11 32 30 2
D
D
D
W
L
L
10 Almirante Brown Almirante Brown 36 51 13 12 11 30 38 -8
L
D
D
L
L
D
11 San Telmo 36 49 14 7 15 42 38 4
W
L
W
W
L
W
12 CD UAI Urquiza 36 48 13 9 14 33 39 -6
D
L
L
L
W
W
13 CA Fenix CA Fenix 36 46 10 16 10 40 37 3
W
W
W
D
D
D
14 Tristan Suarez Tristan Suarez 36 41 10 11 15 31 47 -16
L
L
L
L
D
L
15 Acassuso Acassuso 36 40 6 22 8 36 35 1
W
D
W
D
D
D
16 CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada 36 40 11 7 18 43 52 -9
W
L
L
W
W
W
17 Colegiales Colegiales 36 37 9 10 17 32 48 -16
D
W
L
L
W
L
18 Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos 36 36 8 12 16 26 41 -15
L
D
L
L
W
L
19 Excursionistas 36 31 6 13 17 32 60 -28
D
D
L
L
D
L
Federal A Zona B Table Federal A Zona B
LIVE
Argentina 3-Federal A 2nd stage - North Table Argentina 3-Federal A 2nd stage - North
LIVE
All Home Away
Primera B Metropolitana 2016/2017 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Gimnasia y Tiro 8 19 6 1 1 15 7 8
W
W
W
W
L
D
2 Club Atletico Mitre 8 16 5 1 2 12 8 4
L
W
D
W
W
L
3 Sportivo Patria 8 14 4 2 2 11 11 0
W
D
D
W
W
W
4 Sarmiento de Resistencia 8 13 3 4 1 10 9 1
D
D
L
W
D
D
5 Union Villa Krause 8 12 3 3 2 7 5 2
D
D
D
L
W
W
6 Union Aconquija 8 9 3 0 5 10 10 0
W
L
W
W
L
L
7 Juventud Antoniana 8 7 2 1 5 3 8 -5
L
D
L
L
W
L
8 CA Chaco For Ever 8 7 2 1 5 7 13 -6
L
L
W
L
D
W
9 Altos Hornos Zapla 8 4 1 1 6 5 9 -4
D
L
L
L
L
W
Argentina 3-Federal A 2nd stage - South Table Argentina 3-Federal A 2nd stage - South
LIVE
All Home Away
Primera B Metropolitana 2016/2017 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Union de Sunchales 8 17 5 2 1 17 10 7
W
D
L
W
W
D
2 Gimnasia Mendoza 8 15 5 0 3 15 10 5
W
L
W
W
W
L
3 Agropecuario 8 15 4 3 1 10 9 1
D
D
W
L
W
D
4 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 8 14 4 2 2 11 7 4
L
W
W
W
D
W
5 Villa Mitre 8 11 2 5 1 7 5 2
D
D
D
L
W
W
6 Club Cipolletti 8 10 3 1 4 7 8 -1
L
W
W
W
L
L
7 Deportivo Madryn 8 7 1 4 3 6 11 -5
D
D
D
L
L
L
8 Sportivo Las Parejas 8 5 1 2 5 5 14 -9
L
D
L
D
W
L
9 CA Alvarado 8 4 1 1 6 7 11 -4
W
L
L
L
L
L
Argentina 3-Federal A Relegation 1st stage Zo Table Argentina 3-Federal A Relegation 1st stage Zo
LIVE
Argentina 3-Federal A Relegation 1st stage Zo Table Argentina 3-Federal A Relegation 1st stage Zo
LIVE
Argentina 3-Federal A Relegation 1st stage Zo Table Argentina 3-Federal A Relegation 1st stage Zo
LIVE
Federal A - Relegation - 2nd Stage Table Federal A - Relegation - 2nd Stage
LIVE
  • 1/32
  •  
  • Guarani Antonio Franco 21
    Deportivo Maipu 20
    07-05-2017 Guarani Antonio Franco
    2 - 2
    Deportivo Maipu
    12-05-2017 Deportivo Maipu
    0 - 1
    Guarani Antonio Franco
  •  
  • San Lorenzo de Alem 10
    Sportivo Belgrano 03
    06-05-2017 San Lorenzo de Alem
    1 - 0
    Sportivo Belgrano
    11-05-2017 Sportivo Belgrano
    3 - 0
    San Lorenzo de Alem
  •  
  • Club Rivadavia 10
    Gutierrez SC 11
    06-05-2017 Club Rivadavia
    1 - 1
    Gutierrez SC
    10-05-2017 Gutierrez SC
    1 - 0
    Club Rivadavia
  •  
  • 1/16
  •  
  • Guarani Antonio Franco 10
    Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 01
    16-05-2017 Guarani Antonio Franco
    1 - 0
    Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
    20-05-2017 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
    1 - 0
    Guarani Antonio Franco
  •  
  • Sportivo Belgrano 11
    Sarmiento de Resistencia 11
    14-05-2017 Sportivo Belgrano
    1 - 1
    Sarmiento de Resistencia
    21-05-2017 Sarmiento de Resistencia
    1 - 1
    Sportivo Belgrano
  •  
  • Gutierrez SC 21
    Sportivo Patria 02
    14-05-2017 Gutierrez SC
    2 - 0
    Sportivo Patria
    20-05-2017 Sportivo Patria
    2 - 1
    Gutierrez SC
  •  
  • CA Chaco For Ever 10
    Union Aconquija 00
    14-05-2017 CA Chaco For Ever
    1 - 0
    Union Aconquija
    20-05-2017 Union Aconquija
    0 - 0
    CA Chaco For Ever
  •  
  • Juventud Antoniana 20
    Deportivo Madryn 20
    14-05-2017 Juventud Antoniana
    2 - 2
    Deportivo Madryn
    19-05-2017 Deportivo Madryn
    0 - 0
    Juventud Antoniana
  •  
  • Sportivo Las Parejas 20
    Club Cipolletti 03
    13-05-2017 Sportivo Las Parejas
    2 - 0
    Club Cipolletti
    19-05-2017 Club Cipolletti
    3 - 0
    Sportivo Las Parejas
  •  
  • CA Alvarado 02
    Villa Mitre 20
    13-05-2017 CA Alvarado
    0 - 2
    Villa Mitre
    20-05-2017 Villa Mitre
    0 - 2
    CA Alvarado
  •  
  • Altos Hornos Zapla 20
    Union Villa Krause 11
    13-05-2017 Altos Hornos Zapla
    2 - 1
    Union Villa Krause
    20-05-2017 Union Villa Krause
    1 - 0
    Altos Hornos Zapla
  •  
  • 1/8
  •  
  • Gutierrez SC 20
    Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 11
    02-06-2017 Gutierrez SC
    2 - 1
    Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
    06-06-2017 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
    1 - 0
    Gutierrez SC
  •  
  • Altos Hornos Zapla 00
    Sarmiento de Resistencia 02
    25-05-2017 Altos Hornos Zapla
    0 - 0
    Sarmiento de Resistencia
    28-05-2017 Sarmiento de Resistencia
    2 - 0
    Altos Hornos Zapla
  •  
  • Juventud Antoniana 10
    Club Cipolletti 10
    25-05-2017 Juventud Antoniana
    1 - 1
    Club Cipolletti
    28-05-2017 Club Cipolletti
    0 - 0
    Juventud Antoniana
  •  
  • CA Chaco For Ever 20
    Villa Mitre 12
    24-05-2017 CA Chaco For Ever
    2 - 1
    Villa Mitre
    28-05-2017 Villa Mitre
    2 - 0
    CA Chaco For Ever
  •  
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • Club Cipolletti 11
    Gimnasia y Tiro 02
    18-06-2017 Club Cipolletti
    1 - 0
    Gimnasia y Tiro
    22-06-2017 Gimnasia y Tiro
    2 - 1
    Club Cipolletti
  •  
  • Villa Mitre 10
    Gimnasia Mendoza 02
    17-06-2017 Villa Mitre
    1 - 0
    Gimnasia Mendoza
    21-06-2017 Gimnasia Mendoza
    2 - 0
    Villa Mitre
  •  
  • Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 22
    Union de Sunchales 11
    17-06-2017 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
    2 - 1
    Union de Sunchales
    21-06-2017 Union de Sunchales
    1 - 2
    Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
  •  
  • Sarmiento de Resistencia 10
    Club Atletico Mitre 11
    17-06-2017 Sarmiento de Resistencia
    1 - 1
    Club Atletico Mitre
    20-06-2017 Club Atletico Mitre
    1 - 0
    Sarmiento de Resistencia
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Club Cipolletti 11
    Gimnasia Mendoza 11
    25-06-2017 Club Cipolletti
    1 - 1
    Gimnasia Mendoza
    01-07-2017 Gimnasia Mendoza
    1 - 1
    Club Cipolletti
  •  
  • Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 00
    Club Atletico Mitre 21
    25-06-2017 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
    0 - 2
    Club Atletico Mitre
    30-06-2017 Club Atletico Mitre
    1 - 0
    Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Club Atletico Mitre 12
    Gimnasia Mendoza 03
    09-07-2017 Club Atletico Mitre
    1 - 0
    Gimnasia Mendoza
    16-07-2017 Gimnasia Mendoza
    3 - 2
    Club Atletico Mitre
  •  
  •  
  • Winner
    Gimnasia Mendoza
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
Primera B Metropolitana Promotion Playoff Table Primera B Metropolitana Promotion Playoff
LIVE
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano 0
    Club Atletico Estudiantes 1
  •  
  • Comunicaciones 1
    Barracas Central 1
  •  
  • Atlanta 0
    Deportivo Espanol 1
  •  
  • Deportivo Riestra 0
    Club Atletico Platense 0
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Club Atletico Estudiantes 11
    Comunicaciones 12
    10-07-2017 Club Atletico Estudiantes
    1 - 1
    Comunicaciones
    15-07-2017 Comunicaciones
    2 - 1
    Club Atletico Estudiantes
  •  
  • Deportivo Espanol 01
    Deportivo Riestra 20
    09-07-2017 Deportivo Espanol
    0 - 2
    Deportivo Riestra
    15-07-2017 Deportivo Riestra
    0 - 1
    Deportivo Espanol
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Comunicaciones 10
    Deportivo Riestra 02
    23-07-2017 Comunicaciones
    1 - 0
    Deportivo Riestra
    03-08-2017 Deportivo Riestra
    2 - 0
    Comunicaciones
  •  
  •  
  • Winner
    Deportivo Riestra
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
Results are updated in real time. You can easily also check the full schedule .

Apart from the results also we present a lots of tables and statistics Primera B Metropolitana. In addition to basic information such as points, wins, goals scored, best scorers, you can easily check which team had the most matches with the correct bet Under/Over Handicap HT-FT, margin goals.

If you want to see the form table from the last 6 matches, select the tab: Form → last 6 matches.

Any statistics you can divided into: at home(matches played at home), away(matches played away) and all matches.

Share with your friends with statistics, click the icon to share a table image on facebook, twitter or send an email to a friend.
Don't show this again
Last games
FT
Finished
90'
18:05
2.10
2.90
3.50
FT
Finished
90'
16:15
2.40
2.85
2.90
FT (P)
After penalty
90'
19:00
2.25
3.00
3.00
FT
Finished
90'
17:05
2.05
3.30
3.50
FT
Finished
90'
15:05
2.20
3.00
3.25
FT
Finished
90'
23:05
1.95
2.80
4.20
FT
Finished
90'
23:05
2.00
2.85
3.90
FT
Finished
90'
18:00
1.88
3.05
4.00
FT
Finished
90'
18:40
2.20
2.90
3.25
FT
Finished
90'
23:05
1.95
3.00
3.80
FT
Finished
90'
18:35
2.15
2.90
3.30
FT (P)
After penalty
90'
23:00
2.00
3.30
3.30
FT
Finished
'
18:00
3.40
2.95
2.10
TFI HA: 1.04
TFI: -0.87
O25I: -1.57
Team profit
AllHomeAway

The yield statistics in case you bet the same bet from the start of the season. Example: From the beginning of the season You bet every match that a team will win.

# Team GP GO W D DC O25 U25 BBTS
1 Deportivo Espanol 39 38 +16% -30% -10% -25% -3% -86%
2 Deportivo Riestra 41 40 +11% -18% +1% -28% +5% -84%
3 Almirante Brown 36 34 -4% +3% -1% -21% -8% -82%
4 Deportivo Moron 36 36 -4% +31% +12% -42% +8% -74%
5 San Telmo 36 34 -7% -41% -17% 5% -33% -83%
6 Club Atletico Estudiantes 39 37 -8% -5% -9% -21% -12% -84%
7 Atlanta 37 36 -14% +3% -10% -15% -9% -87%
8 CD UAI Urquiza 36 35 -14% -23% -19% -29% -13% -83%
9 Comunicaciones 41 39 -15% -11% -7% -11% -15% -75%
10 CA Defensores de Belgrano 37 33 -18% -17% -16% -46% -2% -49%
11 Tristan Suarez 36 36 -22% -7% -10% -14% -12% -88%
12 CA Fenix 36 34 -22% +30% +6% -20% -6% -53%
13 Colegiales 36 35 -23% -13% -15% -27% +1% -100%
14 Club Atletico Platense 37 30 -29% -18% -18% -41% -14% -100%
15 Barracas Central 37 34 -31% +1% -17% -23% -14% -76%
16 Villa San Carlos 36 35 -34% +1% -16% -21% -9% -75%
17 Excursionistas 36 34 -34% +15% -10% -5% -14% -84%
18 CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada 36 33 -37% -48% -38% -9% -22% -59%
19 Acassuso 36 35 -42% +86% +22% -22% +4% -70%
20 Gimnasia Mendoza 34 5 -87% -90% -92% -93% -86% -100%
21 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 36 2 -87% -100% -93% -93% -91% -94%
22 Villa Mitre 30 2 -92% -100% -95% -100% -90% -100%
23 Gimnasia y Tiro 30 1 -93% -100% -96% -92% -100% -100%
24 Club Atletico Mitre 34 2 -94% -100% -96% -93% -90% -100%
25 Deportivo Roca 26 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
26 General Belgrano 30 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
27 Defensores de Pronunciameniento 26 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
28 Gutierrez SC 32 1 -100% -100% -100% -100% -95% -100%
29 San Lorenzo de Alem 28 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
30 Deportivo Madryn 26 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
31 CA Alvarado 30 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
32 Guarani Antonio Franco 30 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
33 Union Villa Krause 26 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
34 Deportivo Maipu 28 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
35 Sportivo Belgrano 30 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
36 Altos Hornos Zapla 28 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
37 Sarmiento de Resistencia 30 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
38 Juventud Unida Universitario 26 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
39 Sportivo Las Parejas 26 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
40 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion 26 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
41 Concepcion FC 26 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
42 Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman 26 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
43 CA Chaco For Ever 28 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
44 Union de Sunchales 30 1 -100% -100% -100% -92% -100% -93%
45 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico 30 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
46 Club Cipolletti 32 2 -100% -90% -100% -93% -100% -100%
47 Union Aconquija 26 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
48 Desamparados 26 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
49 Sportivo Patria 26 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
50 Sol de America Formosa 26 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
51 CD Libertad 26 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
52 Independiente de Neuquen 26 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
53 Agropecuario 32 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
54 Club Rivadavia 32 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
55 Juventud Antoniana 28 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%

Best scorers
All Home Away
# Player Team Goals player / team Avg
1 Juan Eduardo Martin Martin
Tristan Suarez
21
51
1.0
2 Palacios
San Martin San Juan
19
52
1.0
3 Amieva
Sportivo Estudiantes
17
58
1.0
4 Daniel Alejandro Vega Vega
Club Atletico Platense
14
43
0.9
5 Caceres
Boca Unidos
14
34
1.0
6 Ortiz
Talleres
14
57
1.0
7 Sosa
14
30
1.0
8 Tarija
13
31
1.0
9 Civelli
Flandria
13
30
1.0
10 Barinaga
12
34
0.9
Cards
All Home Away
# Player Team Yellow / red cards
1 Vidal Acassuso Aca
2
3
2 Quiroz Fer
0
3
3 Lugarzo Dep
0
3
4 Acosta Uni
2
2
5 Arce Barracas Central Bar
2
2
6 Villalba CA
2
2
7 Niz San
2
2
8 Gomez Club Atletico Platense Clu
1
2
9 Racca Deportivo Moron Dep
1
2
10 Urquiza Fer
1
2

The teams with the highest number of scored goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals Goals per game
1 Gimnasia y Tiro
58
1.93
2 Deportivo Riestra
57
1.39
3 Gimnasia Mendoza
52
1.53
4 Barracas Central
51
1.38
5 Comunicaciones
50
1.22
6 Union de Sunchales
49
1.63
The teams with the highest number of conceded goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals conceded Goals conceded per game
1 Excursionistas
60
1.67
2 CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
52
1.44
3 Colegiales
48
1.33
4 Concepcion FC
47
1.81
5 Tristan Suarez
47
1.31
6 General Belgrano
43
1.43

Results

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
1-1 132
16.1%
1-0 121
14.8%
0-0 115
14%
2-1 72
8.8%
0-1 70
8.5%
2-0 62
7.6%
1-2 47
5.7%
3-0 40
4.9%
0-2 38
4.6%
2-2 36
4.4%
3-1 29
3.5%
4-1 17
2.1%
1-3 16
2%
3-2 14
1.7%
2-3 10
1.2%

The results in the first half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
0-0 330
38.1%
1-0 167
19.3%
0-1 125
14.4%
1-1 94
10.9%
2-0 55
6.4%
0-2 29
3.3%
2-1 28
3.2%
1-2 11
1.3%
3-0 8
0.9%
2-2 7
0.8%
1-3 4
0.5%
3-1 3
0.3%
0-3 2
0.2%
4-0 2
0.2%
3-2 1
0.1%

The results in the second half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
0-0 273
31.6%
1-0 186
21.5%
0-1 111
12.8%
1-1 96
11.1%
2-0 53
6.1%
0-2 40
4.6%
2-1 31
3.6%
1-2 26
3%
3-0 21
2.4%
3-1 9
1%
2-2 6
0.7%
4-0 5
0.6%
0-3 3
0.3%
2-3 2
0.2%
1-3 2
0.2%
Schedule
Schedule
Argentina Federal A Zona G » Round 20
Schedule
Argentina Federal A Zona ? » Round 20
Schedule
Schedule
Argentina Federal A Zona F » Round 20
Schedule
Argentina Federal A Zona C » Round 20
FT
Finished
90'
20:30
Schedule
Argentina 2016/2017-Federal A Zona ? » Round 20
FT
Finished
90'
00:00
Schedule
Argentina Federal A Zona D » Round 20
Schedule
Argentina Argentina 3-Federal A 2nd stage - North » Round 9
Schedule
Argentina Argentina 3-Federal A 2nd stage - South » Round 9
Schedule
Argentina Argentina 3-Federal A Relegation 1st stage Zo » Round 10
FT
Finished
90'
19:00
Schedule
Argentina Argentina 3-Federal A Relegation 1st stage Zo » Round 10
Schedule
Argentina Argentina 3-Federal A Relegation 1st stage Zo » Round 10
Schedule
Argentina Federal A - Relegation - 2nd Stage » final
Schedule
Argentina Federal A - Promotion - Final Group » Round 5
Schedule
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Promotion Playoff » final
  • A
    • Albania Albania (4)
    • Algeria Algeria (2)
    • Andorra Andorra (4)
    • Angola Angola (1)
    • Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda (1)
    • Armenia Armenia (4)
    • Australia Australia (7)
    • Austria Austria (7)
    • Azerbaijan Azerbaijan (3)
  • B
    • Bahrain Bahrain (1)
    • Barbados Barbados (1)
    • Belarus Belarus (4)
    • Belgium Belgium (6)
    • Benin Benin (1)
    • Bermuda Bermuda (1)
    • Bolivia Bolivia (3)
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina (3)
    • Botswana Botswana (1)
    • Bulgaria Bulgaria (6)
    • Burkina Faso Burkina Faso (1)
  • C
    • Cameroon Cameroon (1)
    • Canada Canada (1)
    • Cape Verde Cape Verde (1)
    • Chile Chile (4)
    • Colombia Colombia (4)
    • Congo Congo (1)
    • Costa Rica Costa Rica (2)
    • Crimea Crimea (1)
    • Croatia Croatia (4)
    • Cuba Cuba (1)
    • Cyprus Cyprus (4)
    • Czech Republic Czech Republic (6)
  • D
    • Denmark Denmark (13)
    • DR Congo DR Congo (1)
  • E
    • Ecuador Ecuador (2)
    • Egypt Egypt (2)
    • El Salvador El Salvador (1)
    • Estonia Estonia (4)
  • F
    • Faroe Islands Faroe Islands (2)
    • Fiji Fiji (1)
    • Finland Finland (7)
  • G
    • Gabon Gabon (1)
    • Gambia Gambia (1)
    • Georgia Georgia (4)
    • Ghana Ghana (1)
    • Gibraltar Gibraltar (2)
    • Greece Greece (6)
    • Grenada Grenada (1)
    • Guadeloupe Guadeloupe (1)
    • Guatemala Guatemala (2)
    • Guinea Guinea (1)
  • H
    • Honduras Honduras (1)
    • Hong Kong Hong Kong (2)
    • Hungary Hungary (5)
  • I
    • Iceland Iceland (3)
    • India India (2)
    • Indonesia Indonesia (1)
    • International International (1)
    • Iran Iran (4)
    • Iraq Iraq (1)
    • Ireland Ireland (6)
    • Israel Israel (5)
    • Ivory Coast Ivory Coast (1)
  • J
    • Jamaica Jamaica (1)
    • Japan Japan (8)
    • Jordan Jordan (1)
  • K
    • Kazakhstan Kazakhstan (5)
    • Kenya Kenya (5)
    • Kosovo Kosovo (1)
    • Kuwait Kuwait (1)
  • L
    • Latvia Latvia (4)
    • Lebanon Lebanon (1)
    • Lesotho Lesotho (1)
    • Liberia Liberia (1)
    • Libya Libya (1)
    • Liechtenstein Liechtenstein (1)
    • Lithuania Lithuania (4)
    • Luxembourg Luxembourg (4)
  • M
    • Madagascar Madagascar (1)
    • Malawi Malawi (1)
    • Malaysia Malaysia (2)
    • Mali Mali (1)
    • Malta Malta (3)
    • Martinique Martinique (1)
    • Mauritius Mauritius (1)
    • Mexico Mexico (4)
    • Moldova Moldova (3)
    • Montenegro Montenegro (4)
    • Morocco Morocco (2)
    • Mozambique Mozambique (1)
  • N
    • N. Ireland N. Ireland (5)
    • Namibia Namibia (1)
    • New Zealand New Zealand (2)
    • Nicaragua Nicaragua (1)
    • Nigeria Nigeria (1)
    • North Macedonia North Macedonia (5)
    • Norway Norway (11)
  • O
    • Oman Oman (1)
  • P
    • Pakistan Pakistan (1)
    • Palestine Palestine (1)
    • Panama Panama (1)
    • Paraguay Paraguay (2)
    • Peru Peru (2)
    • Philippines Philippines (1)
    • Poland Poland (5)
    • Puerto Rico Puerto Rico (1)
  • Q
    • Qatar Qatar (1)
  • R
    • Romania Romania (6)
    • Rwanda Rwanda (1)
  • S
    • Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Saint Vincent and The Grenadines (1)
    • San Marino San Marino (2)
    • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia (1)
    • Scotland Scotland (10)
    • Senegal Senegal (1)
    • Serbia Serbia (3)
    • Sierra Leone Sierra Leone (1)
    • Singapore Singapore (3)
    • Slovakia Slovakia (4)
    • Slovenia Slovenia (5)
    • Solomon Islands Solomon Islands (1)
    • South Africa South Africa (4)
    • South Korea South Korea (5)
    • St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis (1)
    • Sudan Sudan (1)
    • Swaziland Swaziland (1)
    • Sweden Sweden (11)
    • Switzerland Switzerland (6)
    • Syria Syria (1)
  • T
    • Tahiti Tahiti (1)
    • Taiwan Taiwan (1)
    • Tanzania Tanzania (1)
    • Tchad Tchad (1)
    • Thailand Thailand (2)
    • Togo Togo (1)
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago (1)
    • Tunisia Tunisia (2)
  • U
    • U.A.E. U.A.E. (1)
    • Uganda Uganda (1)
    • Ukraine Ukraine (4)
    • Uruguay Uruguay (2)
    • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan (3)
  • V
    • Vanuatu Vanuatu (1)
    • Venezuela Venezuela (3)
    • Vietnam Vietnam (2)
  • W
    • Wales Wales (3)
  • Y
    • Yemen Yemen (1)
  • Z
    • Zambia Zambia (1)
    • Zimbabwe Zimbabwe (1)
Basketball stats
Check our new website with basketball statistics