FC København statistics

Welcome to FC København (Denmark - Superliga) statistics. Below you find a lot of statistics for this team. Last and next matches, top scores, best players, under/over stats, handicap etc.

FC København logo FC København Stats

Form team:
L
W
W
D
W

Last 6 matches stats

  • 6

    Matches

  • 7

    Goals

  • 1.17

    per game

  • 2

    Wins

  • 1

    Draws

  • 3

    Losses

  • 2/6

    Over 2.5

  • 4/6

    Over 1.5

  • 0/6

    CS

  • 3/6

    BTTS

Overall matches stats

  • 68

    Matches

  • 132

    Goals

  • 1.94

    per game

  • 42

    Wins

  • 13

    Draws

  • 13

    Losses

  • 54.4%

    Over 2.5

  • 82.4%

    Over 1.5

  • 39.71%

    CS

  • 47.06%

    BTTS

Change team stats: All Home Away
More information
Less information

Statistics of the season

All Home Away
Matches
Goals
Match Under / Over 1.5%
Match Under / Over 2.5%
Possession%
Average shots
Cards
Next matches
There is no next matches
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Tuse IF 3
    Vaerloese BK 2
  •  
  • Holstebro 1
    AGF 4
  •  
  • Bolbro G & IF 2
    Vinding SF 2
  •  
  • Jaegersborg 3
    Frem 0
  •  
  • Grindsted GIF 2
    Lystrup IF 4
  •  
  • Aalb.Chang 1
    Thisted 3
  •  
  • AB Taarnby 0
    NB Bornholm 1
  •  
  • Herlev 0
    B 1908 4
  •  
  • Glostrup-Albertslund 0
    B 93 2
  •  
  • Birkeroed 3
    FC Roskilde 2
  •  
  • Bjerringbro IF 1
    FC Skanderborg 6
  •  
  • Doellefjelde-Musse 0
    FC Vestsjaelland 12
  •  
  • FB 2
    Skjold 1
  •  
  • FC Broby 5
    Oe.B. 6
  •  
  • Naesby 2
    Fredericia 3
  •  
  • Funder GF 2
    Viby IF 6
  •  
  • Kastrup B. 1
    Greve 1
  •  
  • Nakskov 0
    HB Koege 5
  •  
  • Kjellerup 0
    Viborg 2
  •  
  • Kvaerndrup BK 2
    Svendborg 4
  •  
  • Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold 1
    Sveboelle 3
  •  
  • Lemvig 2
    Odder IGF 4
  •  
  • Otterup 2
    Vejle Boldklub 3
  •  
  • Skagen 1
    Vendsyssel FF 4
  •  
  • Fremad Amager 0
    Hvidovre 1
  •  
  • Ringe BK 0
    Aabenraa 4
  •  
  • Aarhus Fremad 1
    Brabrand 2
  •  
  • Aars 0
    Jammerbugt FC 2
  •  
  • FC Helsingoer 4
    AB 3
  •  
  • Broenshoej 7
    Alleroed FK 1
  •  
  • Stenloese BK 2
    Avarta 1
  •  
  • Avedoere 4
    Soelleroed-Vedbaek 1
  •  
  • Gladsaxe Hero 1
    B 1973, Herlev 1
  •  
  • Hirtshals 3
    Birkelse IF 1
  •  
  • BPI 0
    Kolding FC 9
  •  
  • DSIO 1
    FC Fyn 5
  •  
  • FA 2000 3
    Fremad Valby 4
  •  
  • Frederikshavn 1
    Hobro 4
  •  
  • Frem Sakskoebing 2
    Naestved 5
  •  
  • GVI 0
    Holbaek 3
  •  
  • Helsinge Fodbold 1
    HIK 6
  •  
  • Herlufsholm GF 0
    LFA 1
  •  
  • IF Lyseng 0
    VSK Aarhus 1
  •  
  • KFUM 0
    Varde 10
  •  
  • Ringkoebing 2
    Tjoerring IF 1
  •  
  • Viborg Sdrm. IK 0
    Skive 2
  •  
  • Virum-Sorgenfri 1
    Vanloese 4
  •  
  • Egen UI 0
    Marienlyst 1
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • FC Skanderborg 1
    FC Midtjylland 3
  •  
  • Vanloese 0
    FC Nordsjælland 5
  •  
  • Vejle Boldklub 2
    Silkeborg 4
  •  
  • FC Fyn 0
    Lyngby 1
  •  
  • Fredericia 4
    SønderjyskE 0
  •  
  • Jaegersborg 0
    Hvidovre 1
  •  
  • Brabrand 1
    AC Horsens 4
  •  
  • Odder IGF 0
    AGF 1
  •  
  • Avedoere 3
    LFA 1
  •  
  • FB 2
    Svendborg 3
  •  
  • FC Helsingoer 1
    FC Vestsjaelland 3
  •  
  • Fremad Valby 2
    Holbaek 5
  •  
  • Gladsaxe Hero 0
    Naestved 1
  •  
  • Sveboelle 2
    HB Koege 4
  •  
  • Kastrup B. 1
    Stenloese BK 1
  •  
  • Viby IF 0
    Kolding FC 0
  •  
  • VSK Aarhus 1
    Randers FC 4
  •  
  • Jammerbugt FC 0
    AaB 3
  •  
  • Aabenraa 1
    Hobro 4
  •  
  • Marienlyst 2
    B 1908 1
  •  
  • Tuse IF 0
    B 93 2
  •  
  • Birkeroed 1
    Broenshoej 4
  •  
  • Bolbro G & IF 0
    Vendsyssel FF 5
  •  
  • Hirtshals 2
    Skive 4
  •  
  • Lystrup IF 0
    Varde 5
  •  
  • Oe.B. 1
    Thisted 3
  •  
  • Ringkoebing 0
    Viborg 3
  •  
  • NB Bornholm 0
    HIK 1
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • HIK 1
    Fredericia 2
  •  
  • Vendsyssel FF 0
    FC Nordsjælland 1
  •  
  • Naestved 0
    AaB 1
  •  
  • FC Vestsjaelland 2
    AC Horsens 6
  •  
  • AGF 6
    Skive 3
  •  
  • Holbaek 1
    Randers FC 5
  •  
  • Kastrup B. 1
    Lyngby 2
  •  
  • Marienlyst 0
    OB 2
  •  
  • Varde 4
    Brøndby IF 2
  •  
  • Thisted 1
    HB Koege 3
  •  
  • Avedoere 2
    FC Midtjylland 3
  •  
  • Broenshoej 0
    Hvidovre 1
  •  
  • Svendborg 0
    Esbjerg fB 3
  •  
  • Hobro 0
    Viborg 1
  •  
  • Viby IF 1
    FC København 4
  •  
  • B 93 0
    Silkeborg 5
  •  
  • 1/8
  •  
  • OB 2
    FC Nordsjælland 3
  •  
  • Esbjerg fB 2
    Silkeborg 0
  •  
  • FC København 2
    AC Horsens 4
  •  
  • Fredericia 1
    Randers FC 2
  •  
  • Hvidovre 2
    Lyngby 2
  •  
  • Viborg 1
    AaB 1
  •  
  • Varde 0
    AGF 1
  •  
  • HB Koege 0
    FC Midtjylland 4
  •  
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • AC Horsens 0
    FC Nordsjælland 1
  •  
  • Randers FC 3
    Lyngby 0
  •  
  • AGF 0
    FC Midtjylland 1
  •  
  • AaB 0
    Esbjerg fB 2
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • FC Nordsjælland 10
    Randers FC 00
    28-04-2011 FC Nordsjælland
    1 - 0
    Randers FC
    04-05-2011 Randers FC
    0 - 0
    FC Nordsjælland
  •  
  • FC Midtjylland 12
    Esbjerg fB 21
    27-04-2011 FC Midtjylland
    1 - 2
    Esbjerg fB
    05-05-2011 Esbjerg fB
    1 - 2
    FC Midtjylland
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • FC Nordsjælland 3
    FC Midtjylland 2
  •  
  •  
  • Winner

    FC Nordsjælland
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
  • 1/8
  •  
  • Inter 03
    Bayern Munich 12
    23-02-2011 Inter
    0 - 1
    Bayern Munich
    15-03-2011 Bayern Munich
    2 - 3
    Inter
  •  
  • Marseille 01
    Manchester United 02
    23-02-2011 Marseille
    0 - 0
    Manchester United
    15-03-2011 Manchester United
    2 - 1
    Marseille
  •  
  • FC København 00
    Chelsea 20
    22-02-2011 FC København
    0 - 2
    Chelsea
    16-03-2011 Chelsea
    0 - 0
    FC København
  •  
  • Lyon 10
    Real Madrid 13
    22-02-2011 Lyon
    1 - 1
    Real Madrid
    16-03-2011 Real Madrid
    3 - 0
    Lyon
  •  
  • Arsenal 21
    Barcelona 13
    16-02-2011 Arsenal
    2 - 1
    Barcelona
    08-03-2011 Barcelona
    3 - 1
    Arsenal
  •  
  • Roma 20
    Shakhtar Donetsk 33
    16-02-2011 Roma
    2 - 3
    Shakhtar Donetsk
    08-03-2011 Shakhtar Donetsk
    3 - 0
    Roma
  •  
  • AC Milan 00
    Tottenham 10
    15-02-2011 AC Milan
    0 - 1
    Tottenham
    09-03-2011 Tottenham
    0 - 0
    AC Milan
  •  
  • Valencia 11
    Schalke 04 13
    15-02-2011 Valencia
    1 - 1
    Schalke 04
    09-03-2011 Schalke 04
    3 - 1
    Valencia
  •  
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • Barcelona 51
    Shakhtar Donetsk 10
    06-04-2011 Barcelona
    5 - 1
    Shakhtar Donetsk
    12-04-2011 Shakhtar Donetsk
    0 - 1
    Barcelona
  •  
  • Chelsea 01
    Manchester United 12
    06-04-2011 Chelsea
    0 - 1
    Manchester United
    12-04-2011 Manchester United
    2 - 1
    Chelsea
  •  
  • Inter 21
    Schalke 04 52
    05-04-2011 Inter
    2 - 5
    Schalke 04
    13-04-2011 Schalke 04
    2 - 1
    Inter
  •  
  • Real Madrid 41
    Tottenham 00
    05-04-2011 Real Madrid
    4 - 0
    Tottenham
    13-04-2011 Tottenham
    0 - 1
    Real Madrid
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Real Madrid 01
    Barcelona 21
    27-04-2011 Real Madrid
    0 - 2
    Barcelona
    03-05-2011 Barcelona
    1 - 1
    Real Madrid
  •  
  • Schalke 04 01
    Manchester United 24
    26-04-2011 Schalke 04
    0 - 2
    Manchester United
    04-05-2011 Manchester United
    4 - 1
    Schalke 04
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Barcelona 3
    Manchester United 1
  •  
  •  
  • Winner

    Barcelona
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Tre Fiori 01
    Rudar Pljevlja 34
    30-06-2010 Tre Fiori
    0 - 3
    Rudar Pljevlja
    07-07-2010 Rudar Pljevlja
    4 - 1
    Tre Fiori
  •  
  • FC Santa Coloma 03
    Birkirkara 34
    29-06-2010 FC Santa Coloma
    0 - 3
    Birkirkara
    06-07-2010 Birkirkara
    4 - 3
    FC Santa Coloma
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Linfield 00
    Rosenborg 02
    14-07-2010 Linfield
    0 - 0
    Rosenborg
    21-07-2010 Rosenborg
    2 - 0
    Linfield
  •  
  • Partizan Belgrade 31
    Pyunik 10
    14-07-2010 Partizan Belgrade
    3 - 1
    Pyunik
    21-07-2010 Pyunik
    0 - 1
    Partizan Belgrade
  •  
  • FC Sheriff 30
    Dinamo Tirana 11
    14-07-2010 FC Sheriff
    3 - 1
    Dinamo Tirana
    20-07-2010 Dinamo Tirana
    1 - 0
    FC Sheriff
  •  
  • Ekranas 10
    HJK 02
    14-07-2010 Ekranas
    1 - 0
    HJK
    21-07-2010 HJK
    2 - 0
    Ekranas
  •  
  • Aktobe 21
    FC Tbilisi 01
    14-07-2010 Aktobe
    2 - 0
    FC Tbilisi
    21-07-2010 FC Tbilisi
    1 - 1
    Aktobe
  •  
  • BATE Borisov 51
    FH Hafnarfjordur 10
    14-07-2010 BATE Borisov
    5 - 1
    FH Hafnarfjordur
    21-07-2010 FH Hafnarfjordur
    0 - 1
    BATE Borisov
  •  
  • Bohemian FC 10
    TNS 04
    13-07-2010 Bohemian FC
    1 - 0
    TNS
    20-07-2010 TNS
    4 - 0
    Bohemian FC
  •  
  • Dinamo Zagreb 50
    Koper 13
    13-07-2010 Dinamo Zagreb
    5 - 1
    Koper
    20-07-2010 Koper
    3 - 0
    Dinamo Zagreb
  •  
  • Hapoel Tel Aviv 51
    Zeljeznicar 00
    13-07-2010 Hapoel Tel Aviv
    5 - 0
    Zeljeznicar
    21-07-2010 Zeljeznicar
    0 - 1
    Hapoel Tel Aviv
  •  
  • AIK 10
    AS Jeunesse Esch 00
    13-07-2010 AIK
    1 - 0
    AS Jeunesse Esch
    21-07-2010 AS Jeunesse Esch
    0 - 0
    AIK
  •  
  • PFC CSKA-Sofia 14
    Rudar Pljevlja 00
    13-07-2010 PFC CSKA-Sofia
    1 - 0
    Rudar Pljevlja
    20-07-2010 Rudar Pljevlja
    0 - 4
    PFC CSKA-Sofia
  •  
  • Omonia Nicosia 32
    Renova 00
    13-07-2010 Omonia Nicosia
    3 - 0
    Renova
    20-07-2010 Renova
    0 - 2
    Omonia Nicosia
  •  
  • Birkirkara 10
    Zilina 03
    13-07-2010 Birkirkara
    1 - 0
    Zilina
    21-07-2010 Zilina
    3 - 0
    Birkirkara
  •  
  • Levadia Maardu 12
    Debrecen 13
    13-07-2010 Levadia Maardu
    1 - 1
    Debrecen
    21-07-2010 Debrecen
    3 - 2
    Levadia Maardu
  •  
  • FK Liepaja 00
    Sparta Prague 32
    13-07-2010 FK Liepaja
    0 - 3
    Sparta Prague
    21-07-2010 Sparta Prague
    2 - 0
    FK Liepaja
  •  
  • Salzburg 50
    HB Torshavn 01
    13-07-2010 Salzburg
    5 - 0
    HB Torshavn
    20-07-2010 HB Torshavn
    1 - 0
    Salzburg
  •  
  • Keshla 01
    Lech Poznan 10
    13-07-2010 Keshla
    0 - 1
    Lech Poznan
    21-07-2010 Lech Poznan
    0 - 1
    Keshla
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Braga 31
    Celtic 02
    28-07-2010 Braga
    3 - 0
    Celtic
    04-08-2010 Celtic
    2 - 1
    Braga
  •  
  • AIK 00
    Rosenborg 13
    28-07-2010 AIK
    0 - 1
    Rosenborg
    04-08-2010 Rosenborg
    3 - 0
    AIK
  •  
  • Ajax 13
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC 13
    28-07-2010 Ajax
    1 - 1
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    04-08-2010 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    3 - 3
    Ajax
  •  
  • Partizan Belgrade 32
    HJK 01
    28-07-2010 Partizan Belgrade
    3 - 0
    HJK
    04-08-2010 HJK
    1 - 2
    Partizan Belgrade
  •  
  • Young Boys 21
    Fenerbahce 20
    28-07-2010 Young Boys
    2 - 2
    Fenerbahce
    04-08-2010 Fenerbahce
    0 - 1
    Young Boys
  •  
  • Debrecen 01
    Basel 23
    28-07-2010 Debrecen
    0 - 2
    Basel
    04-08-2010 Basel
    3 - 1
    Debrecen
  •  
  • FC Sheriff 11
    Dinamo Zagreb 11
    28-07-2010 FC Sheriff
    1 - 1
    Dinamo Zagreb
    04-08-2010 Dinamo Zagreb
    1 - 1
    FC Sheriff
  •  
  • Aktobe 11
    Hapoel Tel Aviv 03
    28-07-2010 Aktobe
    1 - 0
    Hapoel Tel Aviv
    03-08-2010 Hapoel Tel Aviv
    3 - 1
    Aktobe
  •  
  • BATE Borisov 02
    FC København 03
    28-07-2010 BATE Borisov
    0 - 0
    FC København
    04-08-2010 FC København
    3 - 2
    BATE Borisov
  •  
  • TNS 10
    Anderlecht 33
    27-07-2010 TNS
    1 - 3
    Anderlecht
    03-08-2010 Anderlecht
    3 - 0
    TNS
  •  
  • Sparta Prague 11
    Lech Poznan 00
    27-07-2010 Sparta Prague
    1 - 0
    Lech Poznan
    04-08-2010 Lech Poznan
    0 - 1
    Sparta Prague
  •  
  • Unirea Urziceni 00
    Zenit St. Petersburg 01
    27-07-2010 Unirea Urziceni
    0 - 0
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    04-08-2010 Zenit St. Petersburg
    1 - 0
    Unirea Urziceni
  •  
  • Dynamo Kyiv 33
    Gent 01
    27-07-2010 Dynamo Kyiv
    3 - 0
    Gent
    04-08-2010 Gent
    1 - 3
    Dynamo Kyiv
  •  
  • PFC CSKA-Sofia 11
    Zilina 13
    27-07-2010 PFC CSKA-Sofia
    1 - 1
    Zilina
    04-08-2010 Zilina
    3 - 1
    PFC CSKA-Sofia
  •  
  • Omonia Nicosia 11
    Salzburg 14
    27-07-2010 Omonia Nicosia
    1 - 1
    Salzburg
    04-08-2010 Salzburg
    4 - 1
    Omonia Nicosia
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Partizan Belgrade 22
    Anderlecht 22
    18-08-2010 Partizan Belgrade
    2 - 2
    Anderlecht
    24-08-2010 Anderlecht
    2 - 2
    Partizan Belgrade
  •  
  • Basel 13
    FC Sheriff 00
    18-08-2010 Basel
    1 - 0
    FC Sheriff
    24-08-2010 FC Sheriff
    0 - 3
    Basel
  •  
  • Braga 14
    Sevilla 03
    18-08-2010 Braga
    1 - 0
    Sevilla
    24-08-2010 Sevilla
    3 - 4
    Braga
  •  
  • Salzburg 21
    Hapoel Tel Aviv 31
    18-08-2010 Salzburg
    2 - 3
    Hapoel Tel Aviv
    24-08-2010 Hapoel Tel Aviv
    1 - 1
    Salzburg
  •  
  • Werder Bremen 32
    Sampdoria 13
    18-08-2010 Werder Bremen
    3 - 1
    Sampdoria
    24-08-2010 Sampdoria
    3 - 2
    Werder Bremen
  •  
  • Dynamo Kyiv 11
    Ajax 12
    17-08-2010 Dynamo Kyiv
    1 - 1
    Ajax
    25-08-2010 Ajax
    2 - 1
    Dynamo Kyiv
  •  
  • Rosenborg 20
    FC København 11
    17-08-2010 Rosenborg
    2 - 1
    FC København
    25-08-2010 FC København
    1 - 0
    Rosenborg
  •  
  • Sparta Prague 00
    Zilina 21
    17-08-2010 Sparta Prague
    0 - 2
    Zilina
    25-08-2010 Zilina
    1 - 0
    Sparta Prague
  •  
  • Young Boys 30
    Tottenham 24
    17-08-2010 Young Boys
    3 - 2
    Tottenham
    25-08-2010 Tottenham
    4 - 0
    Young Boys
  •  
  • Zenit St. Petersburg 10
    Auxerre 02
    17-08-2010 Zenit St. Petersburg
    1 - 0
    Auxerre
    25-08-2010 Auxerre
    2 - 0
    Zenit St. Petersburg
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
All Home Away
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 FC København FC København 33 81 25 6 2 77 29 48
W
L
W
D
D
2 OB OB 33 55 16 7 10 55 41 14
L
W
D
W
D
3 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 33 51 13 12 8 52 39 13
W
D
W
L
D
4 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 33 49 13 10 10 50 42 8
D
D
L
W
W
5 Silkeborg Silkeborg 33 43 10 13 10 43 49 -6
W
L
W
L
D
6 FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 33 39 10 9 14 38 50 -12
D
D
W
W
L
7 SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 33 39 11 6 16 32 46 -14
L
W
W
W
L
8 Lyngby Lyngby 33 38 10 8 15 42 52 -10
W
W
L
L
L
9 AC Horsens AC Horsens 33 37 9 10 14 29 40 -11
L
L
D
D
L
10 AaB AaB 33 35 8 11 14 38 48 -10
L
L
L
D
W
11 Randers FC Randers FC 33 34 6 16 11 41 48 -7
D
D
L
L
W
12 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 33 33 7 12 14 36 49 -13
D
W
L
D
W

FC København Fixtures

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
Top scorers
All Home Away
# Player goals Avg
1 Dame N'Doye N'Doye
33
0.8
2 Cesar Santin Santin
28
0.5
3 Martin Vingaard Vingaard
13
0.4
4 Christian Bolanos Bolanos
8
0.3
5 Jesper Groenkjaer Groenkjaer
8
0.3
6 Zdenek Pospech Pospech
6
0.5
7 Claudemir Claudemir
5
0.2
8 Kenneth Zohore Zohore
3
0.4
9 Mathias Joergensen Joergensen
3
0.3
10 Morten Nordstrand Nordstrand
3
0.6

Goals stats

All Home Away
Name Value Percent
Goals scored 132 Avg: 1.94
Goals conceded 63 Avg: 0.93
Matches in which team and opponent scored goal (Both teams to score) 32
47.06%
Matches in which the team has not lost a goal. 27
39.71%
Average sum of goals scored by the team and the opponent 2.87
Winning matches to zero (WTN) 24
35.29%
Lost matches to zero (LTN) 9
13.24%
Matches in which the team scored a goal in both halves 0
0.00%
Matches in which the team lost a goal in both halves 0
0.00%

Margin winners and losers

All Home Away

Statistics of matches that the team FC København won or lost with a particular goal difference.

  • Won
  • Losers
Name 1 goal 2 goals 3 goals 4 or more goals
Won 15 13 8 6
Losers 5 6 2 0

The most common result of the match

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
2-0 5
14.3%
3-1 4
11.4%
1-1 4
11.4%
5-0 3
8.6%
1-0 3
8.6%
2-1 2
5.7%
0-1 2
5.7%
3-0 2
5.7%
0-2 2
5.7%
4-0 2
5.7%
3-2 2
5.7%
1-2 1
2.9%
2-2 1
2.9%
2-4 1
2.9%
0-3 1
2.9%
  • A
    • Albania Albania (4)
    • Algeria Algeria (2)
    • Andorra Andorra (4)
    • Angola Angola (1)
    • Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda (1)
    • Armenia Armenia (4)
    • Australia Australia (7)
    • Austria Austria (7)
    • Azerbaijan Azerbaijan (3)
  • B
    • Bahrain Bahrain (1)
    • Barbados Barbados (1)
    • Belarus Belarus (4)
    • Belgium Belgium (6)
    • Benin Benin (1)
    • Bermuda Bermuda (1)
    • Bolivia Bolivia (3)
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina (3)
    • Botswana Botswana (1)
    • Bulgaria Bulgaria (6)
    • Burkina Faso Burkina Faso (1)
  • C
    • Cameroon Cameroon (1)
    • Canada Canada (1)
    • Cape Verde Cape Verde (1)
    • Chile Chile (4)
    • Colombia Colombia (4)
    • Congo Congo (1)
    • Costa Rica Costa Rica (2)
    • Crimea Crimea (1)
    • Croatia Croatia (4)
    • Cuba Cuba (1)
    • Cyprus Cyprus (4)
    • Czech Republic Czech Republic (6)
  • D
    • Denmark Denmark (13)
    • DR Congo DR Congo (1)
  • E
    • Ecuador Ecuador (2)
    • Egypt Egypt (2)
    • El Salvador El Salvador (1)
    • Estonia Estonia (4)
  • F
    • Faroe Islands Faroe Islands (2)
    • Fiji Fiji (1)
    • Finland Finland (7)
  • G
    • Gabon Gabon (1)
    • Gambia Gambia (1)
    • Georgia Georgia (4)
    • Ghana Ghana (1)
    • Gibraltar Gibraltar (2)
    • Greece Greece (6)
    • Grenada Grenada (1)
    • Guadeloupe Guadeloupe (1)
    • Guatemala Guatemala (2)
    • Guinea Guinea (1)
  • H
    • Honduras Honduras (1)
    • Hong Kong Hong Kong (2)
    • Hungary Hungary (5)
  • I
    • Iceland Iceland (3)
    • India India (2)
    • Indonesia Indonesia (1)
    • International International (1)
    • Iran Iran (4)
    • Iraq Iraq (1)
    • Ireland Ireland (6)
    • Israel Israel (5)
    • Ivory Coast Ivory Coast (1)
  • J
    • Jamaica Jamaica (1)
    • Japan Japan (8)
    • Jordan Jordan (1)
  • K
    • Kazakhstan Kazakhstan (5)
    • Kenya Kenya (5)
    • Kosovo Kosovo (1)
    • Kuwait Kuwait (1)
  • L
    • Latvia Latvia (4)
    • Lebanon Lebanon (1)
    • Lesotho Lesotho (1)
    • Liberia Liberia (1)
    • Libya Libya (1)
    • Liechtenstein Liechtenstein (1)
    • Lithuania Lithuania (4)
    • Luxembourg Luxembourg (4)
  • M
    • Madagascar Madagascar (1)
    • Malawi Malawi (1)
    • Malaysia Malaysia (2)
    • Mali Mali (1)
    • Malta Malta (3)
    • Martinique Martinique (1)
    • Mauritius Mauritius (1)
    • Mexico Mexico (4)
    • Moldova Moldova (3)
    • Montenegro Montenegro (4)
    • Morocco Morocco (2)
    • Mozambique Mozambique (1)
  • N
    • N. Ireland N. Ireland (5)
    • Namibia Namibia (1)
    • New Zealand New Zealand (2)
    • Nicaragua Nicaragua (1)
    • Nigeria Nigeria (1)
    • North Macedonia North Macedonia (5)
    • Norway Norway (11)
  • O
    • Oman Oman (1)
  • P
    • Pakistan Pakistan (1)
    • Palestine Palestine (1)
    • Panama Panama (1)
    • Paraguay Paraguay (2)
    • Peru Peru (2)
    • Philippines Philippines (1)
    • Poland Poland (5)
    • Puerto Rico Puerto Rico (1)
  • Q
    • Qatar Qatar (1)
  • R
    • Romania Romania (6)
    • Rwanda Rwanda (1)
  • S
    • Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Saint Vincent and The Grenadines (1)
    • San Marino San Marino (2)
    • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia (1)
    • Scotland Scotland (10)
    • Senegal Senegal (1)
    • Serbia Serbia (3)
    • Sierra Leone Sierra Leone (1)
    • Singapore Singapore (3)
    • Slovakia Slovakia (4)
    • Slovenia Slovenia (5)
    • Solomon Islands Solomon Islands (1)
    • South Africa South Africa (4)
    • South Korea South Korea (5)
    • St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis (1)
    • Sudan Sudan (1)
    • Swaziland Swaziland (1)
    • Sweden Sweden (11)
    • Switzerland Switzerland (6)
    • Syria Syria (1)
  • T
    • Tahiti Tahiti (1)
    • Taiwan Taiwan (1)
    • Tanzania Tanzania (1)
    • Tchad Tchad (1)
    • Thailand Thailand (2)
    • Togo Togo (1)
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago (1)
    • Tunisia Tunisia (2)
  • U
    • U.A.E. U.A.E. (1)
    • Uganda Uganda (1)
    • Ukraine Ukraine (4)
    • Uruguay Uruguay (2)
    • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan (3)
  • V
    • Vanuatu Vanuatu (1)
    • Venezuela Venezuela (3)
    • Vietnam Vietnam (2)
  • W
    • Wales Wales (3)
  • Y
    • Yemen Yemen (1)
  • Z
    • Zambia Zambia (1)
    • Zimbabwe Zimbabwe (1)
Basketball stats
Check our new website with basketball statistics