AGF statistics

Welcome to AGF (Denmark - Superliga) statistics. Below you find a lot of statistics for this team. Last and next matches, top scores, best players, under/over stats, handicap etc.

AGF logo AGF Stats

Form team:
W
W
L
L
W

Last 6 matches stats

  • 6

    Matches

  • 9

    Goals

  • 1.50

    per game

  • 3

    Wins

  • 2

    Draws

  • 1

    Losses

  • 3/6

    Over 2.5

  • 4/6

    Over 1.5

  • 2/6

    CS

  • 4/6

    BTTS

Overall matches stats

  • 37

    Matches

  • 47

    Goals

  • 1.27

    per game

  • 9

    Wins

  • 10

    Draws

  • 18

    Losses

  • 56.8%

    Over 2.5

  • 70.3%

    Over 1.5

  • 32.43%

    CS

  • 43.24%

    BTTS

Change team stats: All Home Away
More information
Less information
Actual AGF game
Denmark - Superliga
tomorrow 15:00
Not started
AaB
AaB
AGF
AGF
Denmark - DBU Pokalen
10 jun
Not started
AaB
AaB
AGF
AGF

Statistics of the season

All Home Away
Matches
Goals
Match Under / Over 1.5%
Match Under / Over 2.5%
Next matches
There is no next matches
All Home Away
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 33 69 20 9 4 74 28 46
W
D
W
D
W
2 FC København FC København 33 69 20 9 4 62 25 37
W
D
W
W
W
3 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 33 57 16 9 8 47 27 20
W
W
W
W
W
4 AaB AaB 33 54 16 6 11 52 45 7
L
W
W
L
L
5 AB 33 50 13 11 9 48 38 10
W
L
L
W
L
6 OB OB 33 49 13 10 10 56 51 5
L
L
L
W
D
7 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 33 45 13 6 14 42 44 -2
L
L
D
W
L
8 Viborg Viborg 33 41 10 11 12 46 45 1
L
W
L
D
L
9 Silkeborg Silkeborg 33 32 8 8 17 41 50 -9
L
W
D
L
W
10 AGF AGF 33 31 7 10 16 42 56 -14
W
W
L
L
W
11 Vejle Boldklub Vejle Boldklub 33 28 6 10 17 38 72 -34
W
L
D
L
D
12 Lyngby Lyngby 33 15 2 9 22 25 92 -67
L
L
D
L
L
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Troyes 2
    AIK 1
  •  
  • Tavriia 0
    PSG 1
  •  
  • Rennes 5
    Slovacko 0
  •  
  • RKC Waalwijk 1
    1860 Muenchen 2
  •  
  • Brescia 2
    Tatabanya 1
  •  
  • Wolfsburg 4
    Dinamo Minsk 3
  •  
  • Lokeren 0
    Newcastle United 4
  •  
  • Basel 2
    SC Heerenveen 1
  •  
  • NK Celje 1
    Lausanne 1
  •  
  • Werder Bremen 2
    Gent 3
  •  
  • Slaven 2
    Aston Villa 1
  •  
  • Blsany 0
    Pobeda 0
  •  
  • Round 1
  •  
  • PSG 03
    Brescia 00
    07-08-2001 PSG
    0 - 0
    Brescia
    01-07-2001 Brescia
    0 - 3
    PSG
  •  
  • Troyes 06
    Newcastle United 00
    07-08-2001 Troyes
    0 - 0
    Newcastle United
    30-06-2001 Newcastle United
    0 - 6
    Troyes
  •  
  • Basel 13
    Aston Villa 10
    07-08-2001 Basel
    1 - 1
    Aston Villa
    30-06-2001 Aston Villa
    0 - 3
    Basel
  •  
  • Rennes 22
    Aston Villa 14
    25-07-2001 Rennes
    2 - 1
    Aston Villa
    21-07-2001 Aston Villa
    4 - 2
    Rennes
  •  
  • 1860 Muenchen 23
    Newcastle United 31
    25-07-2001 1860 Muenchen
    2 - 3
    Newcastle United
    01-07-2001 Newcastle United
    1 - 3
    1860 Muenchen
  •  
  • Basel 33
    Lausanne 00
    25-07-2001 Basel
    3 - 0
    Lausanne
    30-06-2001 Lausanne
    0 - 3
    Basel
  •  
  • Troyes 16
    Wolfsburg 00
    25-07-2001 Troyes
    1 - 0
    Wolfsburg
    30-06-2001 Wolfsburg
    0 - 6
    Troyes
  •  
  • Gent 00
    PSG 01
    25-07-2001 Gent
    0 - 0
    PSG
    30-06-2001 PSG
    1 - 0
    Gent
  •  
  • Blsany 11
    Brescia 20
    25-07-2001 Blsany
    1 - 2
    Brescia
    21-07-2001 Brescia
    0 - 1
    Blsany
  •  
  • PSG 34
    FC Jazz 01
    01-07-2001 PSG
    3 - 0
    FC Jazz
    08-07-2001 FC Jazz
    1 - 4
    PSG
  •  
  • NK Celje 50
    FC Petrzalka 1898 01
    01-07-2001 NK Celje
    5 - 0
    FC Petrzalka 1898
    16-06-2001 FC Petrzalka 1898
    1 - 0
    NK Celje
  •  
  • Tiligul T. 11
    Tatabanya 10
    01-07-2001 Tiligul T.
    1 - 1
    Tatabanya
    17-06-2001 Tatabanya
    0 - 1
    Tiligul T.
  •  
  • FK Liepaja 31
    SC Heerenveen 20
    01-07-2001 FK Liepaja
    3 - 2
    SC Heerenveen
    16-06-2001 SC Heerenveen
    0 - 1
    FK Liepaja
  •  
  • Zaglebie Lubin 24
    Lokeren 20
    01-07-2001 Zaglebie Lubin
    2 - 2
    Lokeren
    17-06-2001 Lokeren
    0 - 4
    Zaglebie Lubin
  •  
  • Spartak Varna 10
    Tavriia 01
    01-07-2001 Spartak Varna
    1 - 0
    Tavriia
    17-06-2001 Tavriia
    1 - 0
    Spartak Varna
  •  
  • Slovacko 32
    Universitatea Craiova 22
    01-07-2001 Slovacko
    3 - 2
    Universitatea Craiova
    07-07-2001 Universitatea Craiova
    2 - 2
    Slovacko
  •  
  • 1860 Muenchen 33
    FK Smederevo 1924 12
    01-07-2001 1860 Muenchen
    3 - 1
    FK Smederevo 1924
    07-07-2001 FK Smederevo 1924
    2 - 3
    1860 Muenchen
  •  
  • OB 20
    AIK 22
    01-07-2001 OB
    2 - 2
    AIK
    07-07-2001 AIK
    2 - 0
    OB
  •  
  • Troyes 61
    ASC Tbilisi 01
    30-06-2001 Troyes
    6 - 0
    ASC Tbilisi
    08-07-2001 ASC Tbilisi
    1 - 1
    Troyes
  •  
  • Celik Zenica 11
    Gent 00
    30-06-2001 Celik Zenica
    1 - 0
    Gent
    17-06-2001 Gent
    0 - 1
    Celik Zenica
  •  
  • Sturm Graz 03
    Lausanne 13
    30-06-2001 Sturm Graz
    0 - 1
    Lausanne
    07-07-2001 Lausanne
    3 - 3
    Sturm Graz
  •  
  • Dinamo Minsk 26
    Hapoel Haifa 00
    30-06-2001 Dinamo Minsk
    2 - 0
    Hapoel Haifa
    16-06-2001 Hapoel Haifa
    0 - 6
    Dinamo Minsk
  •  
  • Pobeda 22
    Rizespor 11
    30-06-2001 Pobeda
    2 - 1
    Rizespor
    17-06-2001 Rizespor
    1 - 2
    Pobeda
  •  
  • Slaven 12
    SC Bastia 00
    30-06-2001 Slaven
    1 - 0
    SC Bastia
    16-06-2001 SC Bastia
    0 - 2
    Slaven
  •  
  • Basel 32
    Grindavik 00
    30-06-2001 Basel
    3 - 0
    Grindavik
    08-07-2001 Grindavik
    0 - 2
    Basel
  •  
  • FC Jazz 11
    Bistrita 02
    17-06-2001 FC Jazz
    1 - 0
    Bistrita
    23-06-2001 Bistrita
    2 - 1
    FC Jazz
  •  
  • Tiligul T. 10
    Cliftonville 01
    17-06-2001 Tiligul T.
    1 - 0
    Cliftonville
    23-06-2001 Cliftonville
    1 - 0
    Tiligul T.
  •  
  • Grindavik 12
    Vilash 01
    17-06-2001 Grindavik
    1 - 0
    Vilash
    24-06-2001 Vilash
    1 - 2
    Grindavik
  •  
  • Groclin Dyskobolia 10
    Spartak Varna 04
    17-06-2001 Groclin Dyskobolia
    1 - 0
    Spartak Varna
    24-06-2001 Spartak Varna
    4 - 0
    Groclin Dyskobolia
  •  
  • Celik Zenica 15
    Denizlispor 03
    17-06-2001 Celik Zenica
    1 - 0
    Denizlispor
    24-06-2001 Denizlispor
    3 - 5
    Celik Zenica
  •  
  • NK Zagreb 11
    Pobeda 21
    17-06-2001 NK Zagreb
    1 - 2
    Pobeda
    24-06-2001 Pobeda
    1 - 1
    NK Zagreb
  •  
  • Ekranas 11
    FC Petrzalka 1898 11
    17-06-2001 Ekranas
    1 - 1
    FC Petrzalka 1898
    24-06-2001 FC Petrzalka 1898
    1 - 1
    Ekranas
  •  
  • Hapoel Haifa 23
    TVMK Tallinn 00
    17-06-2001 Hapoel Haifa
    2 - 0
    TVMK Tallinn
    23-06-2001 TVMK Tallinn
    0 - 3
    Hapoel Haifa
  •  
  • Zaglebie Lubin 40
    Hibernians 01
    17-06-2001 Zaglebie Lubin
    4 - 0
    Hibernians
    23-06-2001 Hibernians
    1 - 0
    Zaglebie Lubin
  •  
  • Cork City 01
    FK Liepaja 12
    16-06-2001 Cork City
    0 - 1
    FK Liepaja
    23-06-2001 FK Liepaja
    2 - 1
    Cork City
  •  
  • B68 Toftir 20
    Lokeren 40
    16-06-2001 B68 Toftir
    2 - 4
    Lokeren
    23-06-2001 Lokeren
    0 - 0
    B68 Toftir
  •  
  • Dinamo Minsk 61
    FC Alliance Aischdall HE 01
    16-06-2001 Dinamo Minsk
    6 - 0
    FC Alliance Aischdall HE
    24-06-2001 FC Alliance Aischdall HE
    1 - 1
    Dinamo Minsk
  •  
  • Sant Julia 10
    Lausanne 36
    16-06-2001 Sant Julia
    1 - 3
    Lausanne
    23-06-2001 Lausanne
    6 - 0
    Sant Julia
  •  
  • Carmarthen 00
    AIK 03
    16-06-2001 Carmarthen
    0 - 0
    AIK
    23-06-2001 AIK
    3 - 0
    Carmarthen
  •  
  • Universitatea Craiova 31
    Bylis 30
    16-06-2001 Universitatea Craiova
    3 - 3
    Bylis
    23-06-2001 Bylis
    0 - 1
    Universitatea Craiova
  •  
  • Tatabanya 23
    Shirak 31
    16-06-2001 Tatabanya
    2 - 3
    Shirak
    24-06-2001 Shirak
    1 - 3
    Tatabanya
  •  
  • AGF 11
    NK Celje 07
    16-06-2001 AGF
    1 - 0
    NK Celje
    23-06-2001 NK Celje
    7 - 1
    AGF
  •  
  • Anorthosis 00
    Slaven 27
    16-06-2001 Anorthosis
    0 - 2
    Slaven
    23-06-2001 Slaven
    7 - 0
    Anorthosis
  •  
  • Dundee FC 02
    FK Smederevo 1924 05
    16-06-2001 Dundee FC
    0 - 0
    FK Smederevo 1924
    23-06-2001 FK Smederevo 1924
    5 - 2
    Dundee FC
  •  
  • ASC Tbilisi 11
    Ried 02
    16-06-2001 ASC Tbilisi
    1 - 0
    Ried
    24-06-2001 Ried
    2 - 1
    ASC Tbilisi
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
  • Round 2
  •  
  • B 1909 2
    Aarhus Fremad 3
  •  
  • Naestved 2
    Birkeroed 0
  •  
  • BK Friheden 4
    VLI 2
  •  
  • Bov IF 0
    Skive 8
  •  
  • Dalum 1
    Fredericia 0
  •  
  • Dronninglund IF 2
    FC Nordjylland 7
  •  
  • FB 1
    Oelstykke 4
  •  
  • Svogerslev BK 2
    Fremad Amager 3
  •  
  • Taastrup B70 1
    Glostrup-Albertslund 2
  •  
  • Herning KFUM 2
    Korup 3
  •  
  • Skaerbaek B. 1
    Holstebro 9
  •  
  • Svendborg 0
    Hvidovre 1
  •  
  • Vaerloese BK 2
    KFUM 3
  •  
  • Middelfart G og BK 0
    Vendsyssel FF 2
  •  
  • Silkeborg KFUM 2
    Randers FC 4
  •  
  • Vedbaek 2
    Skjold 4
  •  
  • VSK Aarhus 1
    Vorup 0
  •  
  • Viborg Sdrm. IK 7
    Thisted 6
  •  
  • Frem Sakskoebing 3
    Ballerup IF 1
  •  
  • Tved 0
    Broenshoej 3
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • B 93 1
    Herfoelge 1
  •  
  • AC Horsens 2
    Randers FC 3
  •  
  • Holstebro 3
    B 1913 2
  •  
  • Vendsyssel FF 1
    FC Nordjylland 2
  •  
  • Koege 4
    FC Nordsjælland 2
  •  
  • Glostrup-Albertslund 0
    Hvidovre 4
  •  
  • Aarhus Fremad 2
    SønderjyskE 4
  •  
  • Frem Sakskoebing 1
    Broenshoej 2
  •  
  • Oelstykke 0
    Frem 1
  •  
  • KFUM 0
    Fremad Amager 3
  •  
  • Korup 2
    Skive 1
  •  
  • Viborg Sdrm. IK 1
    Naestved 2
  •  
  • BK Friheden 2
    Skjold 4
  •  
  • VSK Aarhus 0
    Dalum 1
  •  
  • Round 4
  •  
  • B 93 0
    Randers FC 2
  •  
  • FC Nordjylland 0
    AGF 2
  •  
  • Skjold 1
    SønderjyskE 0
  •  
  • Holstebro 1
    Lyngby 2
  •  
  • Frem 2
    Esbjerg fB 3
  •  
  • Hvidovre 0
    Koege 0
  •  
  • Vejle Boldklub 1
    OB 2
  •  
  • Broenshoej 0
    AB 1
  •  
  • Korup 4
    Dalum 1
  •  
  • Fremad Amager 0
    Naestved 1
  •  
  • Round 5
  •  
  • FC Midtjylland 1
    AaB 1
  •  
  • AGF 1
    Esbjerg fB 2
  •  
  • Koege 2
    AB 3
  •  
  • Brøndby IF 2
    OB 4
  •  
  • Viborg 0
    FC København 2
  •  
  • Naestved 4
    Lyngby 2
  •  
  • Skjold 1
    Silkeborg 3
  •  
  • Korup 0
    Randers FC 0
  •  
  • Round 6
  •  
  • OB 1
    AaB 1
  •  
  • Esbjerg fB 1
    AB 0
  •  
  • Naestved 1
    FC København 5
  •  
  • Randers FC 3
    Silkeborg 2
  •  
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Herning KFUM 4
    Jammerbugt FC 2
  •  
  • Viborg Sdrm. IK 2
    Aalborg Freja 0
  •  
  • LFA 4
    AB Taarnby 0
  •  
  • Amager FF 1
    Albertslund 3
  •  
  • Billund IF 2
    Korup 3
  •  
  • Glostrup-Albertslund 1
    Birkeroed 2
  •  
  • Broenderslev IF 0
    FC Nordjylland 3
  •  
  • FC Lejre 5
    Doellefjelde-Musse 0
  •  
  • Dronningborg BK 0
    Vendsyssel FF 2
  •  
  • Egebjerg Fodbold 0
    Svendborg 2
  •  
  • Oesterbro 0
    FB 4
  •  
  • KFUM Roskilde 1
    FC Bornholm/Viking 2
  •  
  • Viby J 2
    Frederikshavn 5
  •  
  • Fremad Amager 6
    HIK 3
  •  
  • Vildbjerg SF 2
    Hjoerring AIK Frem 4
  •  
  • Tjoerring IF 1
    Holstebro 4
  •  
  • Vedbaek 2
    Kalundborg 3
  •  
  • Krogsboelle/Roerslev 1
    Naesby 4
  •  
  • Loegstoer IF 0
    Noerresundby 7
  •  
  • Maribo 1
    Prespa 3
  •  
  • Tved 0
    Naestved 5
  •  
  • Trundholm FC 0
    Nivaa Kokkedal 3
  •  
  • Soendersoe BK 2
    Nr.Snede GF 2
  •  
  • Stenloese BK 0
    Oelstykke 1
  •  
  • Vejen 4
    SGI 2
  •  
  • Vejleaaparkens BK 2
    Skjold 5
  •  
  • Soroe IF Freja 1
    Vaerloese BK 3
  •  
  • Vinding SF 1
    Thuroe BK 2
  •  
  • FC Roskilde 2
    B 1908 3
  •  
  • Esbjerg IF 92 1
    Dalum 1
  •  
  • Fredensborg BI 2
    Sundby BK 2
  •  
  • Marienlyst 0
    Taarup 2
  •  
  • FC København 11
    OB 20
    09-05-2002 FC København
    1 - 2
    OB
    04-04-2002 OB
    0 - 1
    FC København
  •  
  • FC København 10
    Esbjerg fB 00
    04-04-2002 FC København
    1 - 0
    Esbjerg fB
    24-04-2002 Esbjerg fB
    0 - 0
    FC København
  •  
  • OB 10
    Randers FC 00
    04-04-2002 OB
    1 - 0
    Randers FC
    25-04-2002 Randers FC
    0 - 0
    OB
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff

AGF Fixtures

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
Top scorers
All Home Away
# Player goals Avg
1 Andersen
6
0.9
2 Leon Andreasen Andreasen
4
0.7
3 Doyle
4
0.8
4 Jokovic
4
0.8
5 Nielsen
3
1.0
6 Poulsen
3
1.0
7 Mazurkiewicz
3
0.8
8 Borgvardt
2
1.0
9 Nielsen
2
1.0
10 Risom
2
0.7

Goals stats

All Home Away
Name Value Percent
Goals scored 47 Avg: 1.27
Goals conceded 65 Avg: 1.76
Matches in which team and opponent scored goal (Both teams to score) 16
43.24%
Matches in which the team has not lost a goal. 12
32.43%
Average sum of goals scored by the team and the opponent 3.03
Winning matches to zero (WTN) 7
18.92%
Lost matches to zero (LTN) 9
24.32%
Matches in which the team scored a goal in both halves 0
0.00%
Matches in which the team lost a goal in both halves 1
2.70%

Margin winners and losers

All Home Away

Statistics of matches that the team AGF won or lost with a particular goal difference.

  • Won
  • Losers
Name 1 goal 2 goals 3 goals 4 or more goals
Won 3 1 3 2
Losers 8 4 2 4

The most common result of the match

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
1-2 3
16.7%
0-1 2
11.1%
2-2 2
11.1%
1-3 2
11.1%
1-0 1
5.6%
3-0 1
5.6%
4-3 1
5.6%
1-1 1
5.6%
1-6 1
5.6%
0-0 1
5.6%
4-0 1
5.6%
7-0 1
5.6%
2-3 1
5.6%
  • A
    • Albania Albania (4)
    • Algeria Algeria (2)
    • Andorra Andorra (4)
    • Angola Angola (1)
    • Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda (1)
    • Armenia Armenia (4)
    • Australia Australia (7)
    • Austria Austria (7)
    • Azerbaijan Azerbaijan (3)
  • B
    • Bahrain Bahrain (1)
    • Barbados Barbados (1)
    • Belgium Belgium (6)
    • Benin Benin (1)
    • Bermuda Bermuda (1)
    • Bolivia Bolivia (3)
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina (3)
    • Botswana Botswana (1)
    • Bulgaria Bulgaria (6)
    • Burkina Faso Burkina Faso (1)
  • C
    • Cameroon Cameroon (1)
    • Canada Canada (1)
    • Cape Verde Cape Verde (1)
    • Chile Chile (4)
    • Colombia Colombia (4)
    • Congo Congo (1)
    • Costa Rica Costa Rica (2)
    • Crimea Crimea (1)
    • Croatia Croatia (4)
    • Cuba Cuba (1)
    • Cyprus Cyprus (4)
    • Czech Republic Czech Republic (6)
  • D
    • Denmark Denmark (13)
    • DR Congo DR Congo (1)
  • E
    • Ecuador Ecuador (2)
    • Egypt Egypt (2)
    • El Salvador El Salvador (1)
    • Estonia Estonia (4)
  • F
    • Faroe Islands Faroe Islands (2)
    • Fiji Fiji (1)
    • Finland Finland (7)
  • G
    • Gabon Gabon (1)
    • Gambia Gambia (1)
    • Georgia Georgia (4)
    • Ghana Ghana (1)
    • Gibraltar Gibraltar (2)
    • Greece Greece (6)
    • Grenada Grenada (1)
    • Guadeloupe Guadeloupe (1)
    • Guatemala Guatemala (2)
    • Guinea Guinea (1)
  • H
    • Honduras Honduras (1)
    • Hong Kong Hong Kong (2)
    • Hungary Hungary (5)
  • I
    • Iceland Iceland (3)
    • India India (2)
    • Indonesia Indonesia (1)
    • International International (1)
    • Iran Iran (4)
    • Iraq Iraq (1)
    • Ireland Ireland (6)
    • Israel Israel (5)
    • Ivory Coast Ivory Coast (1)
  • J
    • Jamaica Jamaica (1)
    • Japan Japan (8)
    • Jordan Jordan (1)
  • K
    • Kazakhstan Kazakhstan (5)
    • Kenya Kenya (5)
    • Kosovo Kosovo (1)
    • Kuwait Kuwait (1)
  • L
    • Latvia Latvia (4)
    • Lebanon Lebanon (1)
    • Lesotho Lesotho (1)
    • Liberia Liberia (1)
    • Libya Libya (1)
    • Liechtenstein Liechtenstein (1)
    • Lithuania Lithuania (4)
    • Luxembourg Luxembourg (4)
  • M
    • Madagascar Madagascar (1)
    • Malawi Malawi (1)
    • Malaysia Malaysia (2)
    • Mali Mali (1)
    • Malta Malta (3)
    • Martinique Martinique (1)
    • Mauritius Mauritius (1)
    • Mexico Mexico (4)
    • Moldova Moldova (3)
    • Montenegro Montenegro (4)
    • Morocco Morocco (2)
    • Mozambique Mozambique (1)
  • N
    • N. Ireland N. Ireland (5)
    • Namibia Namibia (1)
    • New Zealand New Zealand (2)
    • Nicaragua Nicaragua (1)
    • Nigeria Nigeria (1)
    • North Macedonia North Macedonia (5)
    • Norway Norway (11)
  • O
    • Oman Oman (1)
  • P
    • Pakistan Pakistan (1)
    • Palestine Palestine (1)
    • Panama Panama (1)
    • Paraguay Paraguay (2)
    • Peru Peru (2)
    • Philippines Philippines (1)
    • Puerto Rico Puerto Rico (1)
  • Q
    • Qatar Qatar (1)
  • R
    • Romania Romania (6)
    • Rwanda Rwanda (1)
  • S
    • Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Saint Vincent and The Grenadines (1)
    • San Marino San Marino (2)
    • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia (1)
    • Scotland Scotland (10)
    • Senegal Senegal (1)
    • Serbia Serbia (3)
    • Sierra Leone Sierra Leone (1)
    • Singapore Singapore (3)
    • Slovakia Slovakia (4)
    • Slovenia Slovenia (5)
    • Solomon Islands Solomon Islands (1)
    • South Africa South Africa (4)
    • South Korea South Korea (5)
    • St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis (1)
    • Sudan Sudan (1)
    • Swaziland Swaziland (1)
    • Sweden Sweden (11)
    • Switzerland Switzerland (6)
    • Syria Syria (1)
  • T
    • Tahiti Tahiti (1)
    • Taiwan Taiwan (1)
    • Tanzania Tanzania (1)
    • Tchad Tchad (1)
    • Thailand Thailand (2)
    • Togo Togo (1)
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago (1)
    • Tunisia Tunisia (2)
  • U
    • U.A.E. U.A.E. (1)
    • Uganda Uganda (1)
    • Ukraine Ukraine (4)
    • Uruguay Uruguay (2)
    • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan (3)
  • V
    • Vanuatu Vanuatu (1)
    • Venezuela Venezuela (3)
    • Vietnam Vietnam (2)
  • W
    • Wales Wales (3)
  • Y
    • Yemen Yemen (1)
  • Z
    • Zambia Zambia (1)
    • Zimbabwe Zimbabwe (1)
Basketball stats
Check our new website with basketball statistics