Table Asian Handicap Tercera Division

Table Tercera Division - Grp. 3
LIVE

Table games teams start match Handicap (team starts the match with a majority or loss 0.5,1.5,2.5 or 3.5 goals). By default, sorts the tables by winning matches with Handicap-0.5

Team handicap -0.5 handicap -1.5 handicap -2.5 handicap +0.5 handicap +1.5 handicap +2.5 H2H
# Team GP W L W L W L W L W L W L H2H
1 CD Cayon 38 47% 53% 32% 68% 8% 92% 89% 11% 97% 3% 97% 3%
2 RS Gimnastica 38 74% 26% 42% 58% 26% 74% 89% 11% 95% 5% 100% 0%
3 CD Tropezon 38 66% 34% 34% 66% 18% 82% 82% 18% 92% 8% 100% 0%
4 CD Laredo CD Laredo 38 55% 45% 29% 71% 16% 84% 79% 21% 92% 8% 97% 3%
5 Racing Santander B 38 47% 53% 21% 79% 8% 92% 76% 24% 92% 8% 97% 3%
6 Siete Villas 38 45% 55% 18% 82% 5% 95% 76% 24% 92% 8% 95% 5%
7 UM Escobedo 38 34% 66% 29% 71% 16% 84% 66% 34% 87% 13% 97% 3%
8 Velarde Camargo 38 34% 66% 24% 76% 21% 79% 66% 34% 87% 13% 92% 8%
9 CD Guarnizo 38 47% 53% 26% 74% 13% 87% 71% 29% 82% 18% 87% 13%
10 Barreda Balompie 38 39% 61% 16% 84% 8% 92% 61% 39% 82% 18% 95% 5%
11 Vimenor CF 38 26% 74% 16% 84% 11% 89% 63% 37% 82% 18% 89% 11%
12 Rayo Cantabria 38 24% 76% 16% 84% 5% 95% 61% 39% 79% 21% 95% 5%
13 Textil Escudo 38 37% 63% 26% 74% 11% 89% 50% 50% 76% 24% 95% 5%
14 Castro CF 38 29% 71% 13% 87% 8% 92% 55% 45% 76% 24% 89% 11%
15 Selaya FC 38 29% 71% 5% 95% 0% 100% 58% 42% 74% 26% 84% 16%
16 CD Bezana 38 29% 71% 5% 95% 3% 97% 61% 39% 74% 26% 82% 18%
17 At. Albericia 38 34% 66% 21% 79% 11% 89% 47% 53% 68% 32% 84% 16%
18 SD Revilla 38 21% 79% 11% 89% 3% 97% 53% 47% 68% 32% 76% 24%
19 EMF Meruelo 38 16% 84% 8% 92% 0% 100% 34% 66% 61% 39% 82% 18%
20 Club Deportivo Colindres 38 5% 95% 0% 100% 0% 100% 24% 76% 53% 47% 76% 24%
Table Tercera Division - Grp. 15
LIVE

Table games teams start match Handicap (team starts the match with a majority or loss 0.5,1.5,2.5 or 3.5 goals). By default, sorts the tables by winning matches with Handicap-0.5

Team handicap -0.5 handicap -1.5 handicap -2.5 handicap +0.5 handicap +1.5 handicap +2.5 H2H
# Team GP W L W L W L W L W L W L H2H
1 Iruna 38 63% 37% 34% 66% 11% 89% 82% 18% 95% 5% 97% 3%
2 Pena Sport Pena Sport 38 66% 34% 37% 63% 16% 84% 84% 16% 92% 8% 97% 3%
3 CA Cirbonero CA Cirbonero 38 61% 39% 32% 68% 13% 87% 82% 18% 92% 8% 100% 0%
4 Cortes 38 50% 50% 24% 76% 8% 92% 68% 32% 92% 8% 97% 3%
5 Oberena 38 50% 50% 13% 87% 5% 95% 66% 34% 87% 13% 100% 0%
6 San Juan 38 42% 58% 34% 66% 11% 89% 79% 21% 87% 13% 95% 5%
7 CD Subiza 38 37% 63% 13% 87% 3% 97% 58% 42% 87% 13% 100% 0%
8 UDC Txantrea 38 37% 63% 26% 74% 13% 87% 63% 37% 87% 13% 92% 8%
9 Huarte 38 34% 66% 16% 84% 5% 95% 68% 32% 87% 13% 97% 3%
10 CD Idoya 38 45% 55% 21% 79% 8% 92% 61% 39% 84% 16% 95% 5%
11 UCD Burlades 38 39% 61% 21% 79% 3% 97% 76% 24% 84% 16% 89% 11%
12 Valle de Egues 38 32% 68% 16% 84% 13% 87% 55% 45% 84% 16% 95% 5%
13 CD Cantolagua 38 37% 63% 11% 89% 11% 89% 55% 45% 82% 18% 92% 8%
14 CD Ardoi 38 29% 71% 13% 87% 8% 92% 58% 42% 82% 18% 95% 5%
15 CD Corellano 38 29% 71% 13% 87% 11% 89% 58% 42% 82% 18% 92% 8%
16 Pamplona 38 29% 71% 16% 84% 5% 95% 58% 42% 82% 18% 95% 5%
17 Lourdes 38 26% 74% 5% 95% 3% 97% 53% 47% 74% 26% 87% 13%
18 River Ega 38 37% 63% 11% 89% 5% 95% 45% 55% 66% 34% 84% 16%
19 CD Erriberri 38 18% 82% 5% 95% 0% 100% 39% 61% 63% 37% 74% 26%
20 CA Valtierrano 38 5% 95% 5% 95% 3% 97% 26% 74% 47% 53% 74% 26%
Table Tercera Division - Grp. 16
LIVE

Table games teams start match Handicap (team starts the match with a majority or loss 0.5,1.5,2.5 or 3.5 goals). By default, sorts the tables by winning matches with Handicap-0.5

Team handicap -0.5 handicap -1.5 handicap -2.5 handicap +0.5 handicap +1.5 handicap +2.5 H2H
# Team GP W L W L W L W L W L W L H2H
1 CD Calahorra CD Calahorra 38 79% 21% 55% 45% 50% 50% 92% 8% 97% 3% 97% 3%
2 SD Logrones 38 76% 24% 63% 37% 47% 53% 87% 13% 97% 3% 97% 3%
3 Naxara 38 74% 26% 55% 45% 45% 55% 92% 8% 97% 3% 100% 0%
4 Anguiano 38 76% 24% 61% 39% 34% 66% 87% 13% 95% 5% 95% 5%
5 CD Varea CD Varea 38 74% 26% 55% 45% 37% 63% 84% 16% 95% 5% 100% 0%
6 Club Haro Deportivo 38 74% 26% 50% 50% 37% 63% 92% 8% 92% 8% 97% 3%
7 UD Logrones B 38 53% 47% 24% 76% 16% 84% 66% 34% 87% 13% 95% 5%
8 CD Alfaro 38 63% 37% 37% 63% 16% 84% 71% 29% 82% 18% 92% 8%
9 Agoncillo 38 34% 66% 21% 79% 8% 92% 50% 50% 74% 26% 89% 11%
10 Oyonesa 38 29% 71% 13% 87% 5% 95% 45% 55% 71% 29% 82% 18%
11 CD Tedeon 38 24% 76% 16% 84% 5% 95% 50% 50% 66% 34% 79% 21%
12 Arnedo 38 21% 79% 11% 89% 0% 100% 50% 50% 66% 34% 89% 11%
13 CA River Ebro 38 26% 74% 13% 87% 11% 89% 47% 53% 61% 39% 74% 26%
14 Villegas 38 24% 76% 13% 87% 0% 100% 39% 61% 61% 39% 71% 29%
15 Casalarreina CF 38 24% 76% 13% 87% 5% 95% 39% 61% 61% 39% 82% 18%
16 Calasancio 38 21% 79% 11% 89% 3% 97% 39% 61% 55% 45% 71% 29%
17 CDFC La Calzada 38 21% 79% 16% 84% 3% 97% 34% 66% 55% 45% 76% 24%
18 San Marcial 38 13% 87% 8% 92% 5% 95% 32% 68% 53% 47% 66% 34%
19 CA Vianes 38 32% 68% 11% 89% 0% 100% 37% 63% 50% 50% 66% 34%
20 CF Rapid de Murillo 38 5% 95% 3% 97% 0% 100% 24% 76% 39% 61% 55% 45%
Table Spain 4-Tercera Division - Grp. 12
LIVE

Table games teams start match Handicap (team starts the match with a majority or loss 0.5,1.5,2.5 or 3.5 goals). By default, sorts the tables by winning matches with Handicap-0.5

Team handicap -0.5 handicap -1.5 handicap -2.5 handicap +0.5 handicap +1.5 handicap +2.5 H2H
# Team GP W L W L W L W L W L W L H2H
1 Las Palmas B 38 76% 24% 50% 50% 32% 68% 95% 5% 100% 0% 100% 0%
2 UD Ibarra 38 50% 50% 29% 71% 11% 89% 71% 29% 92% 8% 95% 5%
3 UD San Fernando 38 47% 53% 21% 79% 11% 89% 79% 21% 92% 8% 92% 8%
4 Tenerife B 38 39% 61% 21% 79% 8% 92% 68% 32% 92% 8% 97% 3%
5 Estrella 38 32% 68% 11% 89% 5% 95% 58% 42% 92% 8% 97% 3%
6 Santa Brigida Santa Brigida 38 47% 53% 26% 74% 16% 84% 76% 24% 89% 11% 95% 5%
7 Lanzarote 38 29% 71% 13% 87% 3% 97% 71% 29% 87% 13% 87% 13%
8 CD Union Sur Yaiza 38 42% 58% 24% 76% 16% 84% 61% 39% 84% 16% 97% 3%
9 Panaderia Pulido 38 37% 63% 13% 87% 8% 92% 71% 29% 84% 16% 89% 11%
10 CD Buzanada 38 34% 66% 16% 84% 8% 92% 66% 34% 84% 16% 92% 8%
11 CD Marino 38 39% 61% 24% 76% 11% 89% 68% 32% 79% 21% 89% 11%
12 CD La Cuadra-Union Puerto 38 34% 66% 18% 82% 5% 95% 66% 34% 79% 21% 87% 13%
13 Arucas CF 38 24% 76% 11% 89% 3% 97% 50% 50% 76% 24% 95% 5%
14 Tenisca 38 37% 63% 21% 79% 18% 82% 61% 39% 74% 26% 87% 13%
15 CD Santa Ursula 38 29% 71% 18% 82% 11% 89% 58% 42% 74% 26% 95% 5%
16 Las Zocas 38 37% 63% 18% 82% 8% 92% 53% 47% 71% 29% 84% 16%
17 CD El Cotillo 38 34% 66% 24% 76% 13% 87% 55% 45% 71% 29% 87% 13%
18 CD Vera Puerto de la Cruz 38 29% 71% 8% 92% 5% 95% 58% 42% 71% 29% 87% 13%
19 Union Viera CF 38 32% 68% 13% 87% 5% 95% 47% 53% 68% 32% 82% 18%
20 UD Telde 38 13% 87% 3% 97% 0% 100% 26% 74% 58% 42% 71% 29%
Table Tercera Division - Grp. 6
LIVE

Table games teams start match Handicap (team starts the match with a majority or loss 0.5,1.5,2.5 or 3.5 goals). By default, sorts the tables by winning matches with Handicap-0.5

Team handicap -0.5 handicap -1.5 handicap -2.5 handicap +0.5 handicap +1.5 handicap +2.5 H2H
# Team GP W L W L W L W L W L W L H2H
1 Olimpic Xativa 40 63% 38% 43% 58% 15% 85% 93% 8% 98% 3% 98% 3%
2 Alzira 40 58% 43% 33% 68% 13% 88% 85% 15% 98% 3% 100% 0%
3 Elche Ilicitano 40 50% 50% 23% 78% 13% 88% 70% 30% 98% 3% 98% 3%
4 Orihuela 40 48% 53% 30% 70% 13% 88% 83% 18% 98% 3% 100% 0%
5 Castellon 40 55% 45% 33% 68% 20% 80% 80% 20% 93% 8% 98% 3%
6 Novelda 40 50% 50% 20% 80% 5% 95% 75% 25% 93% 8% 98% 3%
7 Ontinyent 40 60% 40% 25% 75% 10% 90% 70% 30% 90% 10% 100% 0%
8 Villarreal C 40 48% 53% 23% 78% 13% 88% 78% 23% 90% 10% 95% 5%
9 CF Torre Levante 40 45% 55% 20% 80% 8% 93% 63% 38% 88% 13% 98% 3%
10 Crevillente 40 38% 63% 15% 85% 3% 98% 70% 30% 83% 18% 98% 3%
11 Almazora 40 28% 73% 13% 88% 10% 90% 65% 35% 83% 18% 93% 8%
12 Muro CF 40 25% 75% 13% 88% 5% 95% 48% 53% 83% 18% 98% 3%
13 Silla CF 40 35% 65% 23% 78% 13% 88% 58% 43% 78% 23% 88% 13%
14 Rayo Ibense 40 33% 68% 13% 88% 5% 95% 58% 43% 78% 23% 95% 5%
15 CF Borriol 40 30% 70% 13% 88% 5% 95% 53% 48% 78% 23% 90% 10%
16 Recambios 40 28% 73% 10% 90% 5% 95% 60% 40% 78% 23% 95% 5%
17 Bunol 40 28% 73% 13% 88% 5% 95% 50% 50% 73% 28% 93% 8%
18 Paterna CF 40 23% 78% 5% 95% 3% 98% 63% 38% 73% 28% 85% 15%
19 FC Torrevieja 40 25% 75% 8% 93% 5% 95% 38% 63% 65% 35% 80% 20%
20 Almoradi C.F. 40 15% 85% 8% 93% 3% 98% 38% 63% 65% 35% 78% 23%
21 CD Segorbe 40 5% 95% 0% 100% 0% 100% 23% 78% 48% 53% 60% 40%
Table Tercera Division - Grp. 8
LIVE

Table games teams start match Handicap (team starts the match with a majority or loss 0.5,1.5,2.5 or 3.5 goals). By default, sorts the tables by winning matches with Handicap-0.5

Team handicap -0.5 handicap -1.5 handicap -2.5 handicap +0.5 handicap +1.5 handicap +2.5 H2H
# Team GP W L W L W L W L W L W L H2H
1 Gimnastica Segoviana 38 74% 26% 39% 61% 37% 63% 92% 8% 95% 5% 100% 0%
2 Atletico Astorga 38 63% 37% 47% 53% 26% 74% 84% 16% 95% 5% 97% 3%
3 CF Cristo Atletico 38 61% 39% 32% 68% 18% 82% 79% 21% 92% 8% 97% 3%
4 Unionistas de Salamanca 38 58% 42% 39% 61% 26% 74% 89% 11% 92% 8% 97% 3%
5 SD Almazan 38 50% 50% 21% 79% 13% 87% 79% 21% 92% 8% 95% 5%
6 Zamora Zamora 38 47% 53% 21% 79% 5% 95% 63% 37% 87% 13% 95% 5%
7 La Virgen del Camino 38 34% 66% 18% 82% 5% 95% 63% 37% 84% 16% 95% 5%
8 Sporting Uxama 38 24% 76% 11% 89% 3% 97% 61% 39% 84% 16% 95% 5%
9 Real Avila 38 42% 58% 32% 68% 11% 89% 58% 42% 82% 18% 97% 3%
10 Bembibre 38 37% 63% 11% 89% 5% 95% 53% 47% 82% 18% 87% 13%
11 La Baneza FC 38 29% 71% 16% 84% 11% 89% 66% 34% 82% 18% 92% 8%
12 CD Beroil Bupolsa 38 32% 68% 21% 79% 8% 92% 63% 37% 79% 21% 95% 5%
13 Burgos Promesas 38 32% 68% 13% 87% 3% 97% 50% 50% 79% 21% 84% 16%
14 Numancia B 38 42% 58% 26% 74% 5% 95% 55% 45% 76% 24% 87% 13%
15 CD Cebrerena 38 29% 71% 16% 84% 0% 100% 50% 50% 76% 24% 89% 11%
16 CD Mirandes B 38 21% 79% 8% 92% 0% 100% 55% 45% 74% 26% 87% 13%
17 Atletico Tordesillas 38 32% 68% 13% 87% 8% 92% 53% 47% 71% 29% 87% 13%
18 CD Villamuriel 38 26% 74% 11% 89% 5% 95% 45% 55% 71% 29% 97% 3%
19 CD San Jose Soria 38 34% 66% 16% 84% 5% 95% 50% 50% 66% 34% 79% 21%
20 CD Villaralbo 38 8% 92% 0% 100% 0% 100% 18% 82% 32% 68% 53% 47%
Table Tercera Division - Grp. 2
LIVE

Table games teams start match Handicap (team starts the match with a majority or loss 0.5,1.5,2.5 or 3.5 goals). By default, sorts the tables by winning matches with Handicap-0.5

Team handicap -0.5 handicap -1.5 handicap -2.5 handicap +0.5 handicap +1.5 handicap +2.5 H2H
# Team GP W L W L W L W L W L W L H2H
1 Sporting Gijon B 38 74% 26% 66% 34% 47% 53% 95% 5% 97% 3% 100% 0%
2 UP Langreo 38 66% 34% 45% 55% 24% 76% 89% 11% 97% 3% 100% 0%
3 Real Oviedo B 38 58% 42% 42% 58% 24% 76% 82% 18% 97% 3% 97% 3%
4 Real Aviles CF 38 68% 32% 45% 55% 29% 71% 87% 13% 95% 5% 100% 0%
5 Marino Luanco 38 58% 42% 21% 79% 11% 89% 82% 18% 92% 8% 97% 3%
6 Llanes 38 32% 68% 18% 82% 11% 89% 63% 37% 92% 8% 100% 0%
7 CD Tuilla 38 68% 32% 29% 71% 8% 92% 84% 16% 87% 13% 92% 8%
8 CD Covadonga 38 50% 50% 34% 66% 13% 87% 66% 34% 84% 16% 95% 5%
9 Condal CF Condal CF 38 45% 55% 24% 76% 11% 89% 74% 26% 84% 16% 95% 5%
10 CD Colunga 38 39% 61% 18% 82% 5% 95% 47% 53% 79% 21% 89% 11%
11 UC Ceares 38 37% 63% 13% 87% 0% 100% 55% 45% 76% 24% 92% 8%
12 UD Llanera 38 24% 76% 13% 87% 3% 97% 45% 55% 71% 29% 87% 13%
13 Club Siero 38 21% 79% 8% 92% 0% 100% 45% 55% 66% 34% 79% 21%
14 CD Tineo 38 16% 84% 11% 89% 5% 95% 50% 50% 66% 34% 87% 13%
15 Urraca CF 38 16% 84% 11% 89% 8% 92% 39% 61% 66% 34% 87% 13%
16 CD Praviano 38 24% 76% 13% 87% 5% 95% 45% 55% 63% 37% 79% 21%
17 Atletico de Lugones 38 18% 82% 8% 92% 3% 97% 45% 55% 63% 37% 79% 21%
18 CD Mosconia 38 24% 76% 8% 92% 5% 95% 45% 55% 61% 39% 66% 34%
19 L'Entregu CF 38 21% 79% 8% 92% 0% 100% 45% 55% 61% 39% 79% 21%
20 SD Lenense 38 18% 82% 8% 92% 5% 95% 42% 58% 61% 39% 84% 16%
Table Tercera Division - Grp. 11
LIVE

Table games teams start match Handicap (team starts the match with a majority or loss 0.5,1.5,2.5 or 3.5 goals). By default, sorts the tables by winning matches with Handicap-0.5

Team handicap -0.5 handicap -1.5 handicap -2.5 handicap +0.5 handicap +1.5 handicap +2.5 H2H
# Team GP W L W L W L W L W L W L H2H
1 SD Formentera SD Formentera 38 68% 32% 47% 53% 32% 68% 89% 11% 97% 3% 100% 0%
2 Poblense 38 63% 37% 45% 55% 24% 76% 82% 18% 97% 3% 100% 0%
3 Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia 38 55% 45% 26% 74% 8% 92% 84% 16% 95% 5% 97% 3%
4 San Rafael 38 47% 53% 26% 74% 11% 89% 79% 21% 92% 8% 97% 3%
5 CF Platges de Calvia 38 47% 53% 26% 74% 11% 89% 68% 32% 92% 8% 97% 3%
6 Alcudia 38 63% 37% 32% 68% 8% 92% 76% 24% 89% 11% 95% 5%
7 Binissalem 38 32% 68% 21% 79% 5% 95% 68% 32% 89% 11% 100% 0%
8 Llosetense 38 53% 47% 34% 66% 24% 76% 76% 24% 84% 16% 97% 3%
9 Constancia 38 37% 63% 24% 76% 11% 89% 61% 39% 82% 18% 97% 3%
10 Ciudad de Ibiza 38 32% 68% 16% 84% 5% 95% 66% 34% 82% 18% 92% 8%
11 Felanitx 38 32% 68% 8% 92% 0% 100% 61% 39% 82% 18% 95% 5%
12 Mercadal 38 29% 71% 13% 87% 5% 95% 45% 55% 82% 18% 95% 5%
13 Collerense 38 26% 74% 16% 84% 8% 92% 50% 50% 82% 18% 92% 8%
14 Club Santa Catalina Atletico 38 37% 63% 11% 89% 3% 97% 58% 42% 76% 24% 89% 11%
15 CE Esporles 38 24% 76% 11% 89% 5% 95% 58% 42% 76% 24% 89% 11%
16 Ferriolense 38 34% 66% 21% 79% 5% 95% 61% 39% 71% 29% 87% 13%
17 CD Son Cladera 38 29% 71% 8% 92% 0% 100% 50% 50% 61% 39% 82% 18%
18 Penya Ciutadella Esportiva 38 16% 84% 11% 89% 3% 97% 42% 58% 58% 42% 76% 24%
19 UD Rotlet Molinar 38 24% 76% 8% 92% 0% 100% 37% 63% 53% 47% 74% 26%
20 Campos 38 13% 87% 8% 92% 3% 97% 29% 71% 50% 50% 79% 21%
Table Tercera Division - Grp. 5
LIVE

Table games teams start match Handicap (team starts the match with a majority or loss 0.5,1.5,2.5 or 3.5 goals). By default, sorts the tables by winning matches with Handicap-0.5

Team handicap -0.5 handicap -1.5 handicap -2.5 handicap +0.5 handicap +1.5 handicap +2.5 H2H
# Team GP W L W L W L W L W L W L H2H
1 UE Olot 38 63% 37% 21% 79% 11% 89% 84% 16% 97% 3% 100% 0%
2 CF Peralada 38 63% 37% 39% 61% 24% 76% 76% 24% 95% 5% 97% 3%
3 Terrassa 38 50% 50% 26% 74% 11% 89% 74% 26% 95% 5% 97% 3%
4 FC Vilafranca 38 47% 53% 24% 76% 11% 89% 74% 26% 95% 5% 100% 0%
5 CE Europa 38 29% 71% 5% 95% 5% 95% 66% 34% 92% 8% 95% 5%
6 Pobla Mafumet 38 32% 68% 16% 84% 8% 92% 82% 18% 89% 11% 95% 5%
7 Sant Andreu 38 42% 58% 18% 82% 5% 95% 74% 26% 87% 13% 100% 0%
8 Santfeliuenc FC 38 29% 71% 11% 89% 8% 92% 61% 39% 87% 13% 92% 8%
9 La Jonquera 38 26% 74% 3% 97% 0% 100% 58% 42% 87% 13% 100% 0%
10 Granollers 38 37% 63% 16% 84% 13% 87% 58% 42% 84% 16% 84% 16%
11 UE Vilassar de Mar 38 34% 66% 13% 87% 3% 97% 63% 37% 84% 16% 95% 5%
12 Figueres 38 32% 68% 11% 89% 5% 95% 68% 32% 84% 16% 92% 8%
13 Cerdanyola del Valles FC 38 29% 71% 11% 89% 0% 100% 61% 39% 84% 16% 97% 3%
14 Asco CF Asco CF 38 39% 61% 24% 76% 5% 95% 71% 29% 82% 18% 97% 3%
15 Palamos 38 34% 66% 16% 84% 3% 97% 61% 39% 82% 18% 95% 5%
16 Castelldefels 38 29% 71% 13% 87% 3% 97% 53% 47% 79% 21% 87% 13%
17 CF Montanesa 38 29% 71% 5% 95% 3% 97% 53% 47% 79% 21% 92% 8%
18 CE Jupiter 38 18% 82% 5% 95% 0% 100% 55% 45% 79% 21% 89% 11%
19 Manlleu 38 21% 79% 5% 95% 0% 100% 63% 37% 76% 24% 89% 11%
20 Sabadell B 38 18% 82% 5% 95% 3% 97% 45% 55% 76% 24% 87% 13%
Table Tercera Division - Grp. 13
LIVE

Table games teams start match Handicap (team starts the match with a majority or loss 0.5,1.5,2.5 or 3.5 goals). By default, sorts the tables by winning matches with Handicap-0.5

Team handicap -0.5 handicap -1.5 handicap -2.5 handicap +0.5 handicap +1.5 handicap +2.5 H2H
# Team GP W L W L W L W L W L W L H2H
1 La Hoya Lorca B 38 68% 32% 39% 61% 18% 82% 87% 13% 100% 0% 100% 0%
2 CDA Aguilas FC 38 63% 37% 39% 61% 16% 84% 87% 13% 95% 5% 97% 3%
3 Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva 38 71% 29% 47% 53% 34% 66% 82% 18% 92% 8% 100% 0%
4 Mar Menor 38 50% 50% 29% 71% 18% 82% 76% 24% 92% 8% 97% 3%
5 Murcia B 38 39% 61% 26% 74% 16% 84% 76% 24% 89% 11% 97% 3%
6 EG El Palmar CF 38 42% 58% 18% 82% 8% 92% 74% 26% 87% 13% 95% 5%
7 CA Pulpileno 38 34% 66% 13% 87% 5% 95% 58% 42% 87% 13% 89% 11%
8 Yeclano 38 50% 50% 29% 71% 18% 82% 71% 29% 84% 16% 92% 8%
9 Pinatar 38 24% 76% 13% 87% 5% 95% 55% 45% 84% 16% 97% 3%
10 Deportiva Minera 38 26% 74% 11% 89% 5% 95% 55% 45% 79% 21% 89% 11%
11 UCAM Murcia B 38 45% 55% 32% 68% 16% 84% 55% 45% 76% 24% 95% 5%
12 La Union CF 38 37% 63% 16% 84% 5% 95% 63% 37% 76% 24% 87% 13%
13 EDMF Churra 38 29% 71% 16% 84% 11% 89% 53% 47% 76% 24% 92% 8%
14 Espinardo Atletico 38 39% 61% 21% 79% 5% 95% 61% 39% 74% 26% 92% 8%
15 Cieza 38 39% 61% 21% 79% 11% 89% 58% 42% 74% 26% 92% 8%
16 Huercal Overa CF 38 32% 68% 11% 89% 8% 92% 50% 50% 71% 29% 82% 18%
17 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 38 29% 71% 13% 87% 5% 95% 39% 61% 71% 29% 82% 18%
18 Muleno CF 38 26% 74% 11% 89% 3% 97% 58% 42% 71% 29% 82% 18%
19 CD Algar 38 24% 76% 8% 92% 3% 97% 39% 61% 66% 34% 87% 13%
20 Olimpico de Totana 38 11% 89% 5% 95% 3% 97% 24% 76% 37% 63% 42% 58%
Table Tercera Division - Grp. 18
LIVE

Table games teams start match Handicap (team starts the match with a majority or loss 0.5,1.5,2.5 or 3.5 goals). By default, sorts the tables by winning matches with Handicap-0.5

Team handicap -0.5 handicap -1.5 handicap -2.5 handicap +0.5 handicap +1.5 handicap +2.5 H2H
# Team GP W L W L W L W L W L W L H2H
1 Villarrobledo 38 50% 50% 37% 63% 16% 84% 84% 16% 97% 3% 100% 0%
2 CF Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 38 66% 34% 39% 61% 26% 74% 87% 13% 95% 5% 97% 3%
3 CD Ciudad Real 38 45% 55% 26% 74% 8% 92% 74% 26% 92% 8% 95% 5%
4 Conquense Conquense 38 61% 39% 39% 61% 16% 84% 76% 24% 89% 11% 92% 8%
5 Almansa 38 47% 53% 21% 79% 13% 87% 71% 29% 87% 13% 92% 8%
6 CD Pedroneras 38 26% 74% 16% 84% 8% 92% 66% 34% 87% 13% 97% 3%
7 Guadalajara Guadalajara 38 55% 45% 26% 74% 16% 84% 74% 26% 84% 16% 97% 3%
8 Villarrubia CF 38 53% 47% 34% 66% 13% 87% 71% 29% 84% 16% 100% 0%
9 Azuqueca 38 39% 61% 26% 74% 16% 84% 58% 42% 84% 16% 89% 11%
10 Albacete B 38 29% 71% 11% 89% 5% 95% 61% 39% 84% 16% 95% 5%
11 Almagro CF 38 34% 66% 13% 87% 0% 100% 61% 39% 82% 18% 89% 11%
12 Quintanar Rey 38 34% 66% 21% 79% 18% 82% 68% 32% 79% 21% 95% 5%
13 CD Madridejos 38 37% 63% 13% 87% 3% 97% 61% 39% 76% 24% 87% 13%
14 Marchamalo 38 37% 63% 18% 82% 8% 92% 58% 42% 76% 24% 92% 8%
15 Tomelloso 38 37% 63% 13% 87% 8% 92% 53% 47% 74% 26% 95% 5%
16 Mora 38 34% 66% 11% 89% 3% 97% 53% 47% 74% 26% 84% 16%
17 Toledo B 38 32% 68% 18% 82% 5% 95% 53% 47% 71% 29% 87% 13%
18 Illescas 38 32% 68% 18% 82% 5% 95% 39% 61% 66% 34% 79% 21%
19 UD Carrion 38 16% 84% 5% 95% 0% 100% 37% 63% 58% 42% 74% 26%
20 CD Yuncos 38 8% 92% 3% 97% 0% 100% 26% 74% 50% 50% 76% 24%
Table Tercera Division - Grp. 1
LIVE

Table games teams start match Handicap (team starts the match with a majority or loss 0.5,1.5,2.5 or 3.5 goals). By default, sorts the tables by winning matches with Handicap-0.5

Team handicap -0.5 handicap -1.5 handicap -2.5 handicap +0.5 handicap +1.5 handicap +2.5 H2H
# Team GP W L W L W L W L W L W L H2H
1 Rapido de Bouzas 38 53% 47% 26% 74% 11% 89% 84% 16% 97% 3% 97% 3%
2 Deportivo La Coruna B 38 66% 34% 45% 55% 24% 76% 82% 18% 95% 5% 100% 0%
3 Cerceda 38 55% 45% 26% 74% 16% 84% 76% 24% 95% 5% 100% 0%
4 CD Choco 38 37% 63% 16% 84% 5% 95% 63% 37% 95% 5% 97% 3%
5 Bergantinos CF 38 50% 50% 24% 76% 13% 87% 79% 21% 92% 8% 97% 3%
6 Villalonga CF 38 45% 55% 21% 79% 8% 92% 66% 34% 92% 8% 100% 0%
7 Arosa SC 38 45% 55% 16% 84% 8% 92% 79% 21% 92% 8% 97% 3%
8 RC Villalbes 38 50% 50% 18% 82% 8% 92% 76% 24% 89% 11% 97% 3%
9 Compostela 38 45% 55% 24% 76% 5% 95% 74% 26% 89% 11% 97% 3%
10 UD Barbadas 38 32% 68% 13% 87% 0% 100% 68% 32% 87% 13% 92% 8%
11 Silva SD 38 39% 61% 13% 87% 8% 92% 71% 29% 84% 16% 92% 8%
12 Celtiga CF 38 34% 66% 18% 82% 8% 92% 55% 45% 84% 16% 95% 5%
13 Negreira 38 32% 68% 21% 79% 8% 92% 66% 34% 84% 16% 92% 8%
14 CD Barco 38 34% 66% 8% 92% 5% 95% 61% 39% 82% 18% 92% 8%
15 Alondras 38 32% 68% 13% 87% 11% 89% 63% 37% 82% 18% 97% 3%
16 Ribadumia CF 38 32% 68% 8% 92% 3% 97% 63% 37% 79% 21% 92% 8%
17 CD As Pontes 38 16% 84% 3% 97% 0% 100% 42% 58% 76% 24% 92% 8%
18 CD Castro 38 26% 74% 8% 92% 5% 95% 45% 55% 74% 26% 79% 21%
19 Dubra 38 11% 89% 3% 97% 3% 97% 34% 66% 55% 45% 76% 24%
20 Ordenes 38 3% 97% 3% 97% 3% 97% 18% 82% 50% 50% 66% 34%
Table Tercera Division - Grp. 4
LIVE

Table games teams start match Handicap (team starts the match with a majority or loss 0.5,1.5,2.5 or 3.5 goals). By default, sorts the tables by winning matches with Handicap-0.5

Team handicap -0.5 handicap -1.5 handicap -2.5 handicap +0.5 handicap +1.5 handicap +2.5 H2H
# Team GP W L W L W L W L W L W L H2H
1 Alaves B 38 58% 42% 37% 63% 13% 87% 79% 21% 100% 0% 100% 0%
2 Cultural De Durango 38 50% 50% 26% 74% 11% 89% 87% 13% 100% 0% 100% 0%
3 CD Vitoria 38 58% 42% 18% 82% 13% 87% 74% 26% 92% 8% 95% 5%
4 Beasain 38 53% 47% 21% 79% 8% 92% 79% 21% 92% 8% 100% 0%
5 Portugalete Portugalete 38 47% 53% 21% 79% 5% 95% 87% 13% 89% 11% 97% 3%
6 Club Bermeo FT 38 37% 63% 18% 82% 8% 92% 74% 26% 89% 11% 97% 3%
7 Balmaseda FC 38 34% 66% 11% 89% 5% 95% 66% 34% 89% 11% 95% 5%
8 Santurtzi CD 38 34% 66% 16% 84% 5% 95% 71% 29% 89% 11% 100% 0%
9 Amurrio 38 29% 71% 16% 84% 5% 95% 63% 37% 89% 11% 97% 3%
10 CD Berio FT 38 26% 74% 13% 87% 5% 95% 63% 37% 89% 11% 100% 0%
11 CD Basconia 38 32% 68% 16% 84% 3% 97% 63% 37% 84% 16% 92% 8%
12 Santutxu FC 38 21% 79% 13% 87% 3% 97% 66% 34% 84% 16% 97% 3%
13 SD Deusto 38 37% 63% 16% 84% 5% 95% 71% 29% 82% 18% 95% 5%
14 Tolosa CF 38 24% 76% 5% 95% 0% 100% 55% 45% 82% 18% 95% 5%
15 Lagun Onak 38 32% 68% 11% 89% 0% 100% 55% 45% 76% 24% 87% 13%
16 Zalla 38 18% 82% 13% 87% 5% 95% 50% 50% 76% 24% 82% 18%
17 CD Getxo 38 34% 66% 18% 82% 11% 89% 50% 50% 71% 29% 97% 3%
18 CD Aurrera de Ondarroa 38 24% 76% 11% 89% 0% 100% 53% 47% 68% 32% 82% 18%
19 Sodupe UC 38 34% 66% 24% 76% 5% 95% 55% 45% 66% 34% 87% 13%
20 Pasaia KE 38 18% 82% 5% 95% 3% 97% 39% 61% 61% 39% 92% 8%
Table Tercera Division - Grp. 10
LIVE

Table games teams start match Handicap (team starts the match with a majority or loss 0.5,1.5,2.5 or 3.5 goals). By default, sorts the tables by winning matches with Handicap-0.5

Team handicap -0.5 handicap -1.5 handicap -2.5 handicap +0.5 handicap +1.5 handicap +2.5 H2H
# Team GP W L W L W L W L W L W L H2H
1 Algeciras Algeciras 38 50% 50% 26% 74% 18% 82% 82% 18% 95% 5% 100% 0%
2 Sevilla C 38 39% 61% 21% 79% 11% 89% 74% 26% 95% 5% 100% 0%
3 Real Betis B 38 63% 37% 47% 53% 24% 76% 79% 21% 89% 11% 100% 0%
4 Ecija 38 55% 45% 34% 66% 18% 82% 76% 24% 89% 11% 95% 5%
5 Arcos CF 38 55% 45% 34% 66% 18% 82% 82% 18% 87% 13% 95% 5%
6 Atletico Espeleno 38 42% 58% 26% 74% 8% 92% 66% 34% 87% 13% 95% 5%
7 UB Lebrijana 38 39% 61% 16% 84% 3% 97% 68% 32% 84% 16% 89% 11%
8 CA Ceuta 38 37% 63% 18% 82% 8% 92% 74% 26% 84% 16% 95% 5%
9 CD San Roque de Lepe CD San Roque de Lepe 38 50% 50% 34% 66% 18% 82% 74% 26% 82% 18% 87% 13%
10 CD Gerena 38 37% 63% 29% 71% 5% 95% 55% 45% 82% 18% 95% 5%
11 Los Barrios 38 34% 66% 13% 87% 5% 95% 55% 45% 79% 21% 87% 13%
12 Castilleja 38 29% 71% 18% 82% 8% 92% 50% 50% 79% 21% 87% 13%
13 Utrera 38 39% 61% 16% 84% 11% 89% 55% 45% 76% 24% 92% 8%
14 CD Guadalcacin 38 32% 68% 8% 92% 5% 95% 61% 39% 74% 26% 82% 18%
15 CD Cabecense 38 26% 74% 11% 89% 5% 95% 61% 39% 74% 26% 87% 13%
16 CA Antoniano 38 24% 76% 8% 92% 5% 95% 58% 42% 74% 26% 82% 18%
17 Recreativo Huelva B 38 29% 71% 13% 87% 5% 95% 55% 45% 71% 29% 89% 11%
18 Coria CF 38 21% 79% 13% 87% 8% 92% 53% 47% 66% 34% 89% 11%
19 CD Alcala 38 29% 71% 13% 87% 11% 89% 50% 50% 63% 37% 79% 21%
20 CD San Roque de Cadiz 38 13% 87% 11% 89% 8% 92% 29% 71% 61% 39% 74% 26%
Table Tercera Division - Grp. 17
LIVE

Table games teams start match Handicap (team starts the match with a majority or loss 0.5,1.5,2.5 or 3.5 goals). By default, sorts the tables by winning matches with Handicap-0.5

Team handicap -0.5 handicap -1.5 handicap -2.5 handicap +0.5 handicap +1.5 handicap +2.5 H2H
# Team GP W L W L W L W L W L W L H2H
1 SD Tarazona 38 50% 50% 18% 82% 11% 89% 74% 26% 97% 3% 100% 0%
2 Deportivo Aragon 38 68% 32% 39% 61% 24% 76% 87% 13% 92% 8% 100% 0%
3 Utebo 38 47% 53% 32% 68% 11% 89% 79% 21% 92% 8% 97% 3%
4 AD Almudevar 38 42% 58% 29% 71% 18% 82% 66% 34% 92% 8% 97% 3%
5 CD Teruel 38 42% 58% 37% 63% 13% 87% 79% 21% 89% 11% 95% 5%
6 SD Borja 38 37% 63% 18% 82% 8% 92% 84% 16% 89% 11% 95% 5%
7 CD Binefar 38 32% 68% 18% 82% 8% 92% 55% 45% 89% 11% 95% 5%
8 CD Robres 38 37% 63% 11% 89% 8% 92% 71% 29% 87% 13% 95% 5%
9 CF Illueca 38 34% 66% 21% 79% 5% 95% 71% 29% 87% 13% 92% 8%
10 Ejea 38 47% 53% 32% 68% 16% 84% 74% 26% 84% 16% 97% 3%
11 CD Tamarite 38 39% 61% 16% 84% 5% 95% 55% 45% 82% 18% 87% 13%
12 Carinena Monte Ducay 38 32% 68% 16% 84% 5% 95% 55% 45% 82% 18% 87% 13%
13 Sabinanigo 38 39% 61% 24% 76% 13% 87% 61% 39% 79% 21% 95% 5%
14 CD Brea 38 34% 66% 13% 87% 8% 92% 58% 42% 79% 21% 92% 8%
15 Sarinena 38 29% 71% 11% 89% 0% 100% 58% 42% 76% 24% 92% 8%
16 CF Epila 38 26% 74% 8% 92% 0% 100% 42% 58% 71% 29% 76% 24%
17 Atletico Escalerillas 38 26% 74% 11% 89% 11% 89% 50% 50% 71% 29% 95% 5%
18 CD Cuarte 38 32% 68% 11% 89% 8% 92% 50% 50% 68% 32% 84% 16%
19 Belchite 97 38 32% 68% 5% 95% 3% 97% 53% 47% 63% 37% 82% 18%
20 Andorra CF Andorra CF 38 18% 82% 8% 92% 3% 97% 34% 66% 53% 47% 71% 29%
Table Tercera Division - Grp. 7
LIVE

Table games teams start match Handicap (team starts the match with a majority or loss 0.5,1.5,2.5 or 3.5 goals). By default, sorts the tables by winning matches with Handicap-0.5

Team handicap -0.5 handicap -1.5 handicap -2.5 handicap +0.5 handicap +1.5 handicap +2.5 H2H
# Team GP W L W L W L W L W L W L H2H
1 Alcobendas CF 38 42% 58% 24% 76% 5% 95% 82% 18% 97% 3% 100% 0%
2 Alcala 38 37% 63% 13% 87% 0% 100% 76% 24% 95% 5% 100% 0%
3 AD Union Adarve 38 50% 50% 16% 84% 5% 95% 74% 26% 92% 8% 100% 0%
4 CD Mostoles 38 42% 58% 26% 74% 8% 92% 79% 21% 92% 8% 97% 3%
5 Pozuelo Alarcon 38 29% 71% 18% 82% 5% 95% 68% 32% 92% 8% 100% 0%
6 Rayo Vallecano B 38 32% 68% 24% 76% 13% 87% 61% 39% 89% 11% 92% 8%
7 Atletico Madrid B 38 61% 39% 32% 68% 13% 87% 71% 29% 87% 13% 95% 5%
8 Inter de Madrid 38 39% 61% 26% 74% 11% 89% 68% 32% 87% 13% 95% 5%
9 Atletico Pinto 38 39% 61% 11% 89% 5% 95% 74% 26% 87% 13% 97% 3%
10 Trival Valderas 38 29% 71% 16% 84% 8% 92% 63% 37% 87% 13% 89% 11%
11 Leganes B 38 47% 53% 21% 79% 11% 89% 68% 32% 84% 16% 89% 11%
12 CD San Fernando 38 32% 68% 21% 79% 5% 95% 66% 34% 84% 16% 95% 5%
13 Alcobendas CF 38 26% 74% 8% 92% 5% 95% 63% 37% 84% 16% 95% 5%
14 Getafe B 38 45% 55% 26% 74% 24% 76% 68% 32% 82% 18% 100% 0%
15 SR Villaverde 38 34% 66% 11% 89% 3% 97% 61% 39% 82% 18% 92% 8%
16 Alcorcon B 38 32% 68% 11% 89% 3% 97% 63% 37% 82% 18% 95% 5%
17 Santa Ana 38 39% 61% 11% 89% 3% 97% 61% 39% 74% 26% 89% 11%
18 Aravaca CF 38 24% 76% 13% 87% 0% 100% 53% 47% 68% 32% 82% 18%
19 FC Villanueva del Pardillo 38 18% 82% 3% 97% 0% 100% 45% 55% 66% 34% 89% 11%
20 Parla 38 11% 89% 3% 97% 3% 97% 29% 71% 58% 42% 79% 21%
Table Tercera Division - Grp. 9
LIVE

Table games teams start match Handicap (team starts the match with a majority or loss 0.5,1.5,2.5 or 3.5 goals). By default, sorts the tables by winning matches with Handicap-0.5

Team handicap -0.5 handicap -1.5 handicap -2.5 handicap +0.5 handicap +1.5 handicap +2.5 H2H
# Team GP W L W L W L W L W L W L H2H
1 Huetor Tajar 38 55% 45% 29% 71% 5% 95% 76% 24% 97% 3% 100% 0%
2 Almeria B 38 55% 45% 26% 74% 11% 89% 76% 24% 97% 3% 100% 0%
3 Atletico Malagueno 38 74% 26% 50% 50% 45% 55% 89% 11% 95% 5% 100% 0%
4 Antequera 38 61% 39% 39% 61% 13% 87% 76% 24% 89% 11% 97% 3%
5 Motril 38 55% 45% 32% 68% 18% 82% 74% 26% 87% 13% 97% 3%
6 CD Loja 38 53% 47% 29% 71% 11% 89% 68% 32% 87% 13% 95% 5%
7 EL Palo 38 42% 58% 21% 79% 11% 89% 63% 37% 84% 16% 92% 8%
8 Huetor Vega 38 26% 74% 8% 92% 0% 100% 63% 37% 84% 16% 92% 8%
9 CD Martos 38 39% 61% 16% 84% 11% 89% 61% 39% 82% 18% 95% 5%
10 Guadix 38 37% 63% 16% 84% 5% 95% 61% 39% 82% 18% 89% 11%
11 UD San Pedro 38 32% 68% 24% 76% 5% 95% 63% 37% 79% 21% 87% 13%
12 CD Rincon 38 42% 58% 21% 79% 5% 95% 66% 34% 76% 24% 89% 11%
13 Ciudad Torredonjimeno 38 37% 63% 13% 87% 3% 97% 53% 47% 76% 24% 97% 3%
14 River Melilla 38 26% 74% 18% 82% 3% 97% 53% 47% 76% 24% 87% 13%
15 UD Maracena 38 32% 68% 18% 82% 8% 92% 58% 42% 74% 26% 97% 3%
16 Atarfe Industrial CF 38 29% 71% 8% 92% 3% 97% 61% 39% 74% 26% 89% 11%
17 Velez CF 38 32% 68% 16% 84% 5% 95% 53% 47% 68% 32% 79% 21%
18 Dos Hermanas San Andres 38 18% 82% 8% 92% 5% 95% 37% 63% 66% 34% 76% 24%
19 CD Alhaurino 38 18% 82% 8% 92% 3% 97% 45% 55% 63% 37% 84% 16%
20 Alhaurin de la Torre 38 8% 92% 3% 97% 3% 97% 34% 66% 61% 39% 84% 16%
Table Tercera Division - Grp. 14
LIVE

Table games teams start match Handicap (team starts the match with a majority or loss 0.5,1.5,2.5 or 3.5 goals). By default, sorts the tables by winning matches with Handicap-0.5

Team handicap -0.5 handicap -1.5 handicap -2.5 handicap +0.5 handicap +1.5 handicap +2.5 H2H
# Team GP W L W L W L W L W L W L H2H
1 Cacereno 38 76% 24% 53% 47% 29% 71% 89% 11% 100% 0% 100% 0%
2 Don Benito 38 47% 53% 32% 68% 16% 84% 84% 16% 100% 0% 100% 0%
3 CD Badajoz 38 66% 34% 63% 37% 45% 55% 92% 8% 95% 5% 100% 0%
4 CD Azuaga 38 58% 42% 32% 68% 18% 82% 79% 21% 95% 5% 97% 3%
5 CD Coria 38 58% 42% 29% 71% 21% 79% 74% 26% 92% 8% 97% 3%
6 Calamonte 38 42% 58% 32% 68% 18% 82% 79% 21% 92% 8% 97% 3%
7 Jerez 38 66% 34% 37% 63% 13% 87% 76% 24% 89% 11% 100% 0%
8 UP Plasencia 38 45% 55% 16% 84% 5% 95% 66% 34% 89% 11% 95% 5%
9 Extremadura B 38 24% 76% 11% 89% 8% 92% 58% 42% 84% 16% 89% 11%
10 Amanecer 38 26% 74% 11% 89% 5% 95% 61% 39% 79% 21% 97% 3%
11 Moralo 38 34% 66% 21% 79% 8% 92% 68% 32% 76% 24% 84% 16%
12 UD Montijo 38 29% 71% 8% 92% 3% 97% 55% 45% 76% 24% 84% 16%
13 Olivenza 38 32% 68% 18% 82% 3% 97% 61% 39% 74% 26% 89% 11%
14 Arroyo 38 26% 74% 5% 95% 0% 100% 45% 55% 74% 26% 87% 13%
15 CP Valdivia 38 24% 76% 8% 92% 0% 100% 55% 45% 74% 26% 82% 18%
16 UD Fuente de Cantos 38 21% 79% 13% 87% 11% 89% 47% 53% 68% 32% 79% 21%
17 CA Pueblonuevo 38 21% 79% 5% 95% 3% 97% 50% 50% 68% 32% 84% 16%
18 UC La Estrella 38 8% 92% 3% 97% 0% 100% 42% 58% 66% 34% 79% 21%
19 Santa Amalia 38 26% 74% 3% 97% 0% 100% 42% 58% 58% 42% 79% 21%
20 Diter Zafra 38 16% 84% 3% 97% 3% 97% 32% 68% 50% 50% 71% 29%
Table Tercera Division Promotion Playoff
LIVE
  • final
  •  
  • Beasain 22
    Sporting Gijon B 25
    18-06-2017 Beasain
    2 - 2
    Sporting Gijon B
    25-06-2017 Sporting Gijon B
    5 - 2
    Beasain
  •  
  • Ontinyent 30
    Alaves B 03
    18-06-2017 Ontinyent
    3 - 0
    Alaves B
    25-06-2017 Alaves B
    3 - 0
    Ontinyent
  •  
  • Naxara 11
    Pena Sport 13
    18-06-2017 Naxara
    1 - 1
    Pena Sport
    24-06-2017 Pena Sport
    3 - 1
    Naxara
  •  
  • CD Vitoria 11
    Atletico Astorga 02
    18-06-2017 CD Vitoria
    1 - 0
    Atletico Astorga
    24-06-2017 Atletico Astorga
    2 - 1
    CD Vitoria
  •  
  • CD Badajoz 02
    CD Calahorra 01
    18-06-2017 CD Badajoz
    0 - 0
    CD Calahorra
    25-06-2017 CD Calahorra
    1 - 2
    CD Badajoz
  •  
  • Rapido de Bouzas 12
    CF Peralada 12
    18-06-2017 Rapido de Bouzas
    1 - 1
    CF Peralada
    25-06-2017 CF Peralada
    2 - 2
    Rapido de Bouzas
  •  
  • AD Union Adarve 22
    Atletico Malagueno 04
    18-06-2017 AD Union Adarve
    2 - 0
    Atletico Malagueno
    24-06-2017 Atletico Malagueno
    4 - 2
    AD Union Adarve
  •  
  • Alcobendas CF 11
    Lorca Deportiva 23
    18-06-2017 Alcobendas CF
    1 - 2
    Lorca Deportiva
    25-06-2017 Lorca Deportiva
    3 - 1
    Alcobendas CF
  •  
  • Ecija 11
    Olimpic Xativa 11
    17-06-2017 Ecija
    1 - 1
    Olimpic Xativa
    24-06-2017 Olimpic Xativa
    1 - 1
    Ecija
  •  
  • RS Gimnastica 0
    Atletico Malagueno 1
    27-05-2017 RS Gimnastica
    -
    Atletico Malagueno
    21-05-2017 Atletico Malagueno
    1 - 0
    RS Gimnastica
  •  
  • Real Betis B 21
    Lorca Deportiva 01
    21-05-2017 Real Betis B
    2 - 0
    Lorca Deportiva
    28-05-2017 Lorca Deportiva
    1 - 1
    Real Betis B
  •  
  • RS Gimnastica 00
    Atletico Madrid B 12
    21-05-2017 RS Gimnastica
    0 - 1
    Atletico Madrid B
    28-05-2017 Atletico Madrid B
    2 - 0
    RS Gimnastica
  •  
  • Deportivo Aragon 40
    CD Calahorra 10
    21-05-2017 Deportivo Aragon
    4 - 1
    CD Calahorra
    28-05-2017 CD Calahorra
    0 - 0
    Deportivo Aragon
  •  
  • SD Formentera 21
    Alaves B 00
    21-05-2017 SD Formentera
    2 - 0
    Alaves B
    28-05-2017 Alaves B
    0 - 1
    SD Formentera
  •  
  • Atletico Malagueno 1
    Gimnastica Segoviana 0
    21-05-2017 Atletico Malagueno
    1 - 0
    Gimnastica Segoviana
    27-05-2017 Gimnastica Segoviana
    -
    Atletico Malagueno
  •  
  • Cacereno 00
    Deportivo La Coruna B 02
    21-05-2017 Cacereno
    0 - 0
    Deportivo La Coruna B
    28-05-2017 Deportivo La Coruna B
    2 - 0
    Cacereno
  •  
  • Las Palmas B 23
    Pena Sport 10
    21-05-2017 Las Palmas B
    2 - 1
    Pena Sport
    27-05-2017 Pena Sport
    0 - 3
    Las Palmas B
  •  
  • Sporting Gijon B 01
    UE Olot 11
    21-05-2017 Sporting Gijon B
    0 - 1
    UE Olot
    28-05-2017 UE Olot
    1 - 1
    Sporting Gijon B
  •  
  • Olimpic Xativa 11
    CF Talavera de la Reina 03
    20-05-2017 Olimpic Xativa
    1 - 0
    CF Talavera de la Reina
    28-05-2017 CF Talavera de la Reina
    3 - 1
    Olimpic Xativa
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • AD Union Adarve 21
    SD Tarazona 02
    04-06-2017 AD Union Adarve
    2 - 0
    SD Tarazona
    11-06-2017 SD Tarazona
    2 - 1
    AD Union Adarve
  •  
  • CF Cristo Atletico 01
    Alaves B 10
    04-06-2017 CF Cristo Atletico
    0 - 1
    Alaves B
    11-06-2017 Alaves B
    0 - 1
    CF Cristo Atletico
  •  
  • Ontinyent 12
    Arcos CF 20
    04-06-2017 Ontinyent
    1 - 2
    Arcos CF
    11-06-2017 Arcos CF
    0 - 2
    Ontinyent
  •  
  • CD Tropezon 01
    Atletico Astorga 14
    04-06-2017 CD Tropezon
    0 - 1
    Atletico Astorga
    10-06-2017 Atletico Astorga
    4 - 1
    CD Tropezon
  •  
  • Castellon 40
    Pena Sport 22
    04-06-2017 Castellon
    4 - 2
    Pena Sport
    10-06-2017 Pena Sport
    2 - 0
    Castellon
  •  
  • CD Laredo 21
    CD Calahorra 22
    04-06-2017 CD Laredo
    2 - 2
    CD Calahorra
    11-06-2017 CD Calahorra
    2 - 1
    CD Laredo
  •  
  • Unionistas de Salamanca 10
    Olimpic Xativa 05
    04-06-2017 Unionistas de Salamanca
    1 - 0
    Olimpic Xativa
    10-06-2017 Olimpic Xativa
    5 - 0
    Unionistas de Salamanca
  •  
  • Beasain 11
    Cacereno 02
    04-06-2017 Beasain
    1 - 0
    Cacereno
    11-06-2017 Cacereno
    2 - 1
    Beasain
  •  
  • Santa Brigida 00
    Rapido de Bouzas 11
    04-06-2017 Santa Brigida
    0 - 1
    Rapido de Bouzas
    10-06-2017 Rapido de Bouzas
    1 - 0
    Santa Brigida
  •  
  • CF Peralada 31
    Conquense 03
    04-06-2017 CF Peralada
    3 - 0
    Conquense
    11-06-2017 Conquense
    3 - 1
    CF Peralada
  •  
  • Alcobendas CF 12
    RS Gimnastica 01
    04-06-2017 Alcobendas CF
    1 - 0
    RS Gimnastica
    11-06-2017 RS Gimnastica
    1 - 2
    Alcobendas CF
  •  
  • Villarrobledo 11
    Naxara 11
    04-06-2017 Villarrobledo
    1 - 1
    Naxara
    10-06-2017 Naxara
    1 - 1
    Villarrobledo
  •  
  • Almeria B 10
    Sporting Gijon B 02
    03-06-2017 Almeria B
    1 - 0
    Sporting Gijon B
    11-06-2017 Sporting Gijon B
    2 - 0
    Almeria B
  •  
  • Antequera 21
    CD Badajoz 22
    03-06-2017 Antequera
    2 - 2
    CD Badajoz
    11-06-2017 CD Badajoz
    2 - 1
    Antequera
  •  
  • CD Vitoria 32
    CA Cirbonero 00
    03-06-2017 CD Vitoria
    3 - 0
    CA Cirbonero
    11-06-2017 CA Cirbonero
    0 - 2
    CD Vitoria
  •  
  • Ecija 21
    UD San Fernando 03
    03-06-2017 Ecija
    2 - 0
    UD San Fernando
    10-06-2017 UD San Fernando
    3 - 1
    Ecija
  •  
  • Jerez 10
    Lorca Deportiva 14
    03-06-2017 Jerez
    1 - 1
    Lorca Deportiva
    11-06-2017 Lorca Deportiva
    4 - 0
    Jerez
  •  
  • Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia 00
    Atletico Malagueno 03
    03-06-2017 Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
    0 - 0
    Atletico Malagueno
    10-06-2017 Atletico Malagueno
    3 - 0
    Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
  •  
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • Algemesi CF
    CF Cristo Atletico
  •  
  • Mar Menor 11
    Naxara 12
    21-05-2017 Mar Menor
    1 - 1
    Naxara
    27-05-2017 Naxara
    2 - 1
    Mar Menor
  •  
  • Beasain 50
    La Hoya Lorca B 02
    21-05-2017 Beasain
    5 - 0
    La Hoya Lorca B
    28-05-2017 La Hoya Lorca B
    2 - 0
    Beasain
  •  
  • UP Langreo 01
    Almeria B 11
    21-05-2017 UP Langreo
    0 - 1
    Almeria B
    28-05-2017 Almeria B
    1 - 1
    UP Langreo
  •  
  • Castellon 02
    Poblense 02
    21-05-2017 Castellon
    0 - 0
    Poblense
    28-05-2017 Poblense
    2 - 2
    Castellon
  •  
  • SD Logrones 10
    Alcobendas CF 01
    21-05-2017 SD Logrones
    1 - 0
    Alcobendas CF
    28-05-2017 Alcobendas CF
    1 - 0
    SD Logrones
  •  
  • Algeciras 10
    Atletico Astorga 01
    21-05-2017 Algeciras
    1 - 0
    Atletico Astorga
    27-05-2017 Atletico Astorga
    1 - 0
    Algeciras
  •  
  • FC Vilafranca 20
    AD Union Adarve 11
    21-05-2017 FC Vilafranca
    2 - 1
    AD Union Adarve
    28-05-2017 AD Union Adarve
    1 - 0
    FC Vilafranca
  •  
  • Unionistas de Salamanca 11
    CDA Aguilas FC 01
    21-05-2017 Unionistas de Salamanca
    1 - 0
    CDA Aguilas FC
    28-05-2017 CDA Aguilas FC
    1 - 1
    Unionistas de Salamanca
  •  
  • CF Cristo Atletico 2
    Real Aviles CF 1
    21-05-2017 CF Cristo Atletico
    2 - 1
    Real Aviles CF
    27-05-2017 Real Aviles CF
    -
    CF Cristo Atletico
  •  
  • Bergantinos CF 20
    CD Badajoz 20
    21-05-2017 Bergantinos CF
    2 - 2
    CD Badajoz
    28-05-2017 CD Badajoz
    0 - 0
    Bergantinos CF
  •  
  • CD Azuaga 00
    CD Vitoria 00
    21-05-2017 CD Azuaga
    0 - 0
    CD Vitoria
    27-05-2017 CD Vitoria
    0 - 0
    CD Azuaga
  •  
  • Ejea 01
    Arcos CF 03
    21-05-2017 Ejea
    0 - 0
    Arcos CF
    28-05-2017 Arcos CF
    3 - 1
    Ejea
  •  
  • Guadalajara 00
    CA Cirbonero 01
    21-05-2017 Guadalajara
    0 - 0
    CA Cirbonero
    27-05-2017 CA Cirbonero
    1 - 0
    Guadalajara
  •  
  • CD Cayon 00
    Rapido de Bouzas 24
    21-05-2017 CD Cayon
    0 - 2
    Rapido de Bouzas
    28-05-2017 Rapido de Bouzas
    4 - 0
    CD Cayon
  •  
  • CD Mostoles 00
    CF Peralada 12
    21-05-2017 CD Mostoles
    0 - 1
    CF Peralada
    28-05-2017 CF Peralada
    2 - 0
    CD Mostoles
  •  
  • UD Ibarra 11
    CD Tropezon 03
    21-05-2017 UD Ibarra
    1 - 0
    CD Tropezon
    28-05-2017 CD Tropezon
    3 - 1
    UD Ibarra
  •  
  • CD Tuilla 10
    UD San Fernando 23
    21-05-2017 CD Tuilla
    1 - 2
    UD San Fernando
    28-05-2017 UD San Fernando
    3 - 0
    CD Tuilla
  •  
  • Huetor Tajar 11
    SD Tarazona 03
    20-05-2017 Huetor Tajar
    1 - 0
    SD Tarazona
    28-05-2017 SD Tarazona
    3 - 1
    Huetor Tajar
  •  
  • Cultural De Durango 10
    Ecija 01
    20-05-2017 Cultural De Durango
    1 - 0
    Ecija
    27-05-2017 Ecija
    1 - 0
    Cultural De Durango
  •  
  • Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia 20
    Alzira 10
    20-05-2017 Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
    2 - 1
    Alzira
    28-05-2017 Alzira
    0 - 0
    Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
  •  
  • Oberena 20
    Antequera 11
    20-05-2017 Oberena
    2 - 1
    Antequera
    28-05-2017 Antequera
    1 - 0
    Oberena
  •  
  • Ontinyent 11
    Terrassa 10
    20-05-2017 Ontinyent
    1 - 1
    Terrassa
    28-05-2017 Terrassa
    0 - 1
    Ontinyent
  •  
  • Santa Brigida 41
    Alcudia 02
    20-05-2017 Santa Brigida
    4 - 0
    Alcudia
    28-05-2017 Alcudia
    2 - 1
    Santa Brigida
  •  
  • CD Laredo 01
    Utebo 01
    20-05-2017 CD Laredo
    0 - 0
    Utebo
    28-05-2017 Utebo
    1 - 1
    CD Laredo
  •  
  • Anguiano 20
    Conquense 20
    20-05-2017 Anguiano
    2 - 2
    Conquense
    28-05-2017 Conquense
    0 - 0
    Anguiano
  •  
  • Cerceda 00
    Jerez 00
    20-05-2017 Cerceda
    0 - 0
    Jerez
    28-05-2017 Jerez
    0 - 0
    Cerceda
  •  
  • Cortes 20
    Villarrobledo 13
    20-05-2017 Cortes
    2 - 1
    Villarrobledo
    28-05-2017 Villarrobledo
    3 - 0
    Cortes
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff