Table under/over FA Cup

FA Cup Table
LIVE
  • 1/8
  •  
  • Arka Gdynia 2
    Gornik Leczna 1
  •  
  • Radomiak Radom 1
    Lech Poznan 1
  •  
  • Zaglebie Lubin 0
    Chojniczanka Chojnice 0
  •  
  • Rakow Czestochowa 4
    Gornik Zabrze 2
  •  
  • Pogon Szczecin 1
    Piast Gliwice 2
  •  
  • Lodzki KS 2
    Legia Warszawa 3
  •  
  • Warta Poznan 0
    Cracovia 1
  •  
  • Puszcza Niepolomice 3
    Lechia Gdansk 1
  •  
  • 1/16
  •  
  • Stal Mielec 1
    Piast Gliwice 1
  •  
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 2
    Zaglebie Lubin 4
  •  
  • Widzew Lodz 0
    Legia Warszawa 1
  •  
  • Wisla Plock 1
    Pogon Szczecin 1
  •  
  • Olimpia Grudziadz 0
    Lechia Gdansk 1
  •  
  • Swit Skolwin 0
    Cracovia 1
  •  
  • Arka Gdynia 2
    Korona Kielce 0
  •  
  • GKS Jastrzebie 0
    Puszcza Niepolomice 2
  •  
  • Sleza Wroclaw 0
    Gornik Leczna 2
  •  
  • Znicz Pruszkow 2
    Lech Poznan 3
  •  
  • Pogon Siedlce 0
    Radomiak Radom 1
  •  
  • Unia Janikowo 0
    Lodzki KS 2
  •  
  • KSZO Ostrowiec 2
    Gornik Zabrze 3
  •  
  • Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 0
    Rakow Czestochowa 2
  •  
  • Sokol Ostroda 1
    Warta Poznan 3
  •  
  • Garbarnia 1
    Chojniczanka Chojnice 3
  •  
  • 1/32
  •  
  • Polonia Nysa 1
    Gornik Leczna 3
  •  
  • Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 0
    Pogon Siedlce 2
  •  
  • Podhale Nowy Targ 0
    Pogon Szczecin 5
  •  
  • Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0
    Rakow Czestochowa 3
  •  
  • Bytovia Bytow 0
    Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 4
  •  
  • Polkowice 0
    Arka Gdynia 5
  •  
  • Stomil Olsztyn 2
    GKS Jastrzebie 3
  •  
  • Olimpia Grudziadz 2
    Lech Poznan ll 0
  •  
  • Radomiak Radom 4
    Miedz Legnica 0
  •  
  • Garbarnia 1
    GKS Katowice 0
  •  
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice 1
    Olimpia Elblag 0
  •  
  • Stal Stalowa Wola 0
    Lechia Gdansk 4
  •  
  • Lodzki KS 2
    Slask Wroclaw 2
  •  
  • Chrobry Glogow 1
    Cracovia 2
  •  
  • Blekitni Stargard 3
    Warta Poznan 3
  •  
  • Odra Opole 1
    Lech Poznan 3
  •  
  • KSZO Ostrowiec 2
    Wisla Krakow 1
  •  
  • GKS Tychy 1
    Wisla Plock 2
  •  
  • Resovia 0
    Piast Gliwice 4
  •  
  • KKS 1925 Kalisz 0
    Korona Kielce 3
  •  
  • Stal Rzeszow 0
    Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 1
  •  
  • Skierniewice 0
    Widzew Lodz 4
  •  
  • Karpaty Krosno 0
    Stal Mielec 2
  •  
  • Unia Janikowo 1
    Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0
  •  
  • Pawlowice Slaskie 2
    Sokol Ostroda 3
  •  
  • GKS Belchatow 1
    Legia Warszawa 6
  •  
  • KP Jaguar Gdansk 1
    Puszcza Niepolomice 4
  •  
  • Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 0
    Znicz Pruszkow 2
  •  
  • Gornik Zabrze 3
    Jagiellonia Bialystok 1
  •  
  • Sleza Wroclaw 2
    Wigry Suwalki 1
  •  
  • Swit Nowy Dwor 1
    Zaglebie Lubin 3
  •  
  • Lechia Zielona Gora 1
    Swit Skolwin 4
  •  
  • 1/64
  •  
  • SKRA Czestochowa 1
    Stal Stalowa Wola 3
  •  
  • Polkowice 3
    Gryf Wejherowo 0
  •  
  • Blekitni Stargard 2
    KS Legionovia Legionowo 0
  •  
  • Lech Poznan ll 3
    Elana Torun 2
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff