Table under/over KNVB Cup

KNVB Cup Table
LIVE
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Willem II 1
    AZ Alkmaar 1
  •  
  • Feyenoord 0
    Ajax 3
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Willem II 0
    Ajax 0
  •  
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • Ajax 3
    SC Heerenveen 1
  •  
  • Feyenoord 4
    Fortuna Sittard 1
  •  
  • Twente 2
    Willem II 3
  •  
  • AZ Alkmaar 2
    Vitesse 0
  •  
  • 1/8
  •  
  • Feyenoord 1
    FC Utrecht 0
  •  
  • Kozakken Boys 1
    Vitesse 2
  •  
  • Roda 1
    Ajax 1
  •  
  • Fortuna Sittard 2
    Cambuur 1
  •  
  • HSV ODIN '59 1
    SC Heerenveen 3
  •  
  • AZ Alkmaar 5
    PEC Zwolle 0
  •  
  • Twente 2
    RKC Waalwijk 0
  •  
  • Willem II 3
    AFC 0
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Feyenoord 5
    ADO Den Haag 1
  •  
  • NEC Nijmegen 2
    Fortuna Sittard 3
  •  
  • Ajax 3
    Go Ahead Eagles 0
  •  
  • FC Utrecht 5
    ASWH 1
  •  
  • AZ Alkmaar 2
    VVV-Venlo 0
  •  
  • FC Emmen 1
    HSV ODIN '59 3
  •  
  • Groene Ster 1
    SC Heerenveen 3
  •  
  • Willem II 5
    Spakenburg 0
  •  
  • Heracles 0
    Vitesse 2
  •  
  • De Graafschap 2
    PEC Zwolle 5
  •  
  • Kozakken Boys 2
    Almere City FC 1
  •  
  • Cambuur 2
    Koninklijke HFC 1
  •  
  • Twente 4
    Noordwijk 2
  •  
  • SV Urk 0
    Roda 1
  •  
  • AFC 1
    FC Oss 0
  •  
  • PSV Eindhoven 2
    RKC Waalwijk 3
  •  
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Gemert 0
    Feyenoord 4
  •  
  • FC Utrecht 2
    MVV Maastricht 0
  •  
  • FC Groningen 0
    Twente 2
  •  
  • Alcides 0
    AZ Alkmaar 6
  •  
  • OFC Oostzaan 1
    FC Emmen 3
  •  
  • HVV Te Werve 0
    Ajax 7
  •  
  • Eemdijk 1
    ASWH 4
  •  
  • DOVO 2
    SV Urk 2
  •  
  • Groene Ster 2
    TEC 1
  •  
  • Katwijk 0
    SC Heerenveen 1
  •  
  • Staphorst 0
    PEC Zwolle 1
  •  
  • RKAV Volendam 1
    Vitesse 2
  •  
  • Excelsior Maassluis 0
    PSV Eindhoven 4
  •  
  • OJC Rosmalen 0
    ADO Den Haag 6
  •  
  • Excelsior 2
    NEC Nijmegen 3
  •  
  • Kozakken Boys 3
    ONS Sneek 1
  •  
  • Westlandia 0
    VVV-Venlo 3
  •  
  • Almere City FC 1
    FC Dordrecht 0
  •  
  • SVV Scheveningen 2
    Cambuur 3
  •  
  • VVSB 3
    De Graafschap 3
  •  
  • DVS 33 0
    Roda 6
  •  
  • FC Den Bosch 1
    Heracles 2
  •  
  • Go Ahead Eagles 2
    FC Eindhoven 0
  •  
  • Rijnsburgse Boys 1
    FC Oss 1
  •  
  • FC Volendam 1
    Willem II 2
  •  
  • Helmond Sport 0
    Fortuna Sittard 5
  •  
  • Koninklijke HFC 4
    Harkemase Boys 0
  •  
  • HSV ODIN '59 1
    Lisse 0
  •  
  • Noordwijk 3
    Sparta Rotterdam 2
  •  
  • Spakenburg 3
    DFS 0
  •  
  • RKC Waalwijk 2
    NAC Breda 0
  •  
  • AFC 5
    Telstar 0
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff