Table Asian Handicap DBU Pokalen

Denmark Cup 1-DBU Pokalen Table
LIVE
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Brondby IF 1
    AaB 0
  •  
  • FC Midtjylland 4
    OB 0
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Brondby IF 0
    FC Midtjylland 0
  •  
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • Naestved 1
    AaB 3
  •  
  • Kolding IF 0
    FC Midtjylland 2
  •  
  • Vendsyssel FF 0
    Brondby IF 2
  •  
  • OB 2
    Esbjerg fB 2
  •  
  • Round 4
  •  
  • FC Nordsjaelland 0
    Vendsyssel FF 1
  •  
  • Marienlyst 1
    Brondby IF 4
  •  
  • SoenderjyskE 1
    Esbjerg fB 2
  •  
  • Hobro 2
    OB 4
  •  
  • FC Midtjylland 2
    FC Copenhagen 0
  •  
  • AaB 1
    AC Horsens 0
  •  
  • Kolding IF 3
    Vejle Boldklub 1
  •  
  • Naestved 2
    AGF 1
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Viborg 2
    Fredericia 2
  •  
  • HIK 2
    Nykoebing FC 3
  •  
  • Tarup/Paarup 0
    Thisted 1
  •  
  • Frem 3
    Vejle Boldklub 4
  •  
  • IF Frem Bjaeverskov 0
    Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold 3
  •  
  • Hundested IK 4
    Taarnby FF 1
  •  
  • Naesby 1
    Randers FC 1
  •  
  • AB 0
    OB 4
  •  
  • FC Helsingoer 1
    Naestved 1
  •  
  • FC Sydvest 0
    AGF 2
  •  
  • Brabrand 2
    Silkeborg 3
  •  
  • Egen UI 1
    Vendsyssel FF 9
  •  
  • Hoersholm Usseroed IK 1
    Esbjerg fB 11
  •  
  • Fremad Amager 2
    FC Roskilde 5
  •  
  • IF Lyseng 1
    Hobro 2
  •  
  • Kjellerup 0
    Middelfart G og BK 1
  •  
  • NB Bornholm 0
    Hilleroed 2
  •  
  • Bramdrupdam GIF 0
    Dalum 11
  •  
  • B 93 01
    HB Koege 03
    04-09-2018 B 93
    0 - 0
    HB Koege
    05-09-2018 HB Koege
    3 - 1
    B 93
  •  
  • FC Djursland 1
    Jammerbugt FC 3
  •  
  • Hedensted 1
    Aarhus Fremad 2
  •  
  • B 1908 2
    Avarta 1
  •  
  • GVI 0
    SoenderjyskE 3
  •  
  • Herlev 2
    Marienlyst 2
  •  
  • Silkeborg KFUM 0
    Kolding IF 3
  •  
  • Viby IF 2
    Skive 1
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Nykoebing FC 1
    Vejle Boldklub 2
  •  
  • Thisted 0
    OB 2
  •  
  • Middelfart G og BK 0
    AC Horsens 3
  •  
  • Hilleroed 1
    Brondby IF 4
  •  
  • Viby IF 0
    FC Copenhagen 3
  •  
  • HB Koege 0
    FC Nordsjaelland 4
  •  
  • Fredericia 0
    SoenderjyskE 2
  •  
  • FC Roskilde 0
    AaB 5
  •  
  • Aarhus Fremad 1
    AGF 5
  •  
  • Naestved 1
    Silkeborg 0
  •  
  • B 1908 2
    Marienlyst 4
  •  
  • Dalum 1
    FC Midtjylland 2
  •  
  • Jammerbugt FC 0
    Esbjerg fB 1
  •  
  • Hundested IK 0
    Vendsyssel FF 3
  •  
  • Kolding IF 2
    Randers FC 1
  •  
  • Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold 1
    Hobro 2
  •  
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Hvidovre 1
    Fremad Amager 4
  •  
  • Hundested IK 2
    BK. Union 2
  •  
  • Greve 0
    FC Roskilde 4
  •  
  • IF Frem Bjaeverskov 0
    Listrup UIF 0
  •  
  • Nakskov 1
    Avarta 3
  •  
  • FC Rudersdal 0
    NB Bornholm 4
  •  
  • Bramdrupdam GIF 3
    BiH Odense 2
  •  
  • CBS Sport 1
    GVI 5
  •  
  • Vejgaard 1
    Aarhus Fremad 1
  •  
  • Fremad Valby 2
    AB 6
  •  
  • B 1913 0
    Kolding IF 1
  •  
  • Birkelse IF 0
    Thisted 10
  •  
  • Hirtshals 0
    Brabrand 9
  •  
  • Dalum 3
    Odder IGF 1
  •  
  • FC Djursland 3
    Vatanspor 1
  •  
  • Slagelse 0
    FC Helsingoer 2
  •  
  • SGI 2
    FC Sydvest 2
  •  
  • Ringe BK 0
    Fredericia 6
  •  
  • Skovshoved 1
    Frem 4
  •  
  • Humlebaek 1
    HB Koege 4
  •  
  • Holbaek 0
    HIK 2
  •  
  • Holstebro 0
    Silkeborg 4
  •  
  • Karlslunde IF 0
    Naestved 3
  •  
  • Nykoebing FC 1
    Lyngby 0
  •  
  • Ringkoebing 1
    Skive 5
  •  
  • Vildbjerg SF 0
    Viborg 10
  •  
  • IF Foeroyar 0
    Hilleroed 6
  •  
  • Noerresundby 1
    Viby IF 3
  •  
  • Otterup 1
    Hedensted 3
  •  
  • VSK Aarhus 0
    Jammerbugt FC 3
  •  
  • Hoersholm Usseroed IK 5
    AB Taarnby 0
  •  
  • Doellefjelde-Musse 2
    B 1908 7
  •  
  • Birkeroed 2
    B 93 3
  •  
  • Herlev 5
    Broenshoej 1
  •  
  • Egen UI 2
    FC Skanderborg 1
  •  
  • Fjordager 1
    Middelfart G og BK 5
  •  
  • Fuglebakken KFUM Aarhus 1
    Kjellerup 4
  •  
  • Herning KFUM 0
    Silkeborg KFUM 5
  •  
  • Tjoerring IF 0
    IF Lyseng 1
  •  
  • Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold 3
    Stenloese BK 1
  •  
  • OKS 2
    Marienlyst 4
  •  
  • Agerbaek SF/Starup IF 1
    Naesby 2
  •  
  • Vordingborg 2
    Taarnby FF 3
  •  
  • Noerre Aaby Idraetsklub 0
    Tarup/Paarup 6
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff