Table under/over Cup

Cup Table
LIVE
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • Apollon Limassol 20
    Ethnikos Achnas 00
    19-02-2020 Apollon Limassol
    2 - 0
    Ethnikos Achnas
    26-02-2020 Ethnikos Achnas
    0 - 0
    Apollon Limassol
  •  
  • Anorthosis 10
    Nea Salamis 10
    19-02-2020 Anorthosis
    1 - 1
    Nea Salamis
    26-02-2020 Nea Salamis
    0 - 0
    Anorthosis
  •  
  • AEL Limassol 01
    AEK Larnaca 01
    12-02-2020 AEL Limassol
    0 - 0
    AEK Larnaca
    19-02-2020 AEK Larnaca
    1 - 1
    AEL Limassol
  •  
  • Omonia Nicosia 41
    Doxa Katokopia 11
    06-02-2020 Omonia Nicosia
    4 - 1
    Doxa Katokopia
    19-02-2020 Doxa Katokopia
    1 - 1
    Omonia Nicosia
  •  
  • 1/8
  •  
  • Digenis Morphou 00
    Ethnikos Achnas 33
    29-01-2020 Digenis Morphou
    0 - 3
    Ethnikos Achnas
    05-02-2020 Ethnikos Achnas
    3 - 0
    Digenis Morphou
  •  
  • Apollon Limassol 12
    APOEL Nicosia 01
    22-01-2020 Apollon Limassol
    1 - 0
    APOEL Nicosia
    29-01-2020 APOEL Nicosia
    1 - 2
    Apollon Limassol
  •  
  • Ermis Aradippou 00
    Omonia Nicosia 53
    15-01-2020 Ermis Aradippou
    0 - 5
    Omonia Nicosia
    22-01-2020 Omonia Nicosia
    3 - 0
    Ermis Aradippou
  •  
  • Olympiakos Nicosia 00
    Anorthosis 03
    15-01-2020 Olympiakos Nicosia
    0 - 0
    Anorthosis
    29-01-2020 Anorthosis
    3 - 0
    Olympiakos Nicosia
  •  
  • Pafos FC 01
    Nea Salamis 12
    15-01-2020 Pafos FC
    0 - 1
    Nea Salamis
    29-01-2020 Nea Salamis
    2 - 1
    Pafos FC
  •  
  • Alki Oroklinis 11
    AEL Limassol 52
    08-01-2020 Alki Oroklinis
    1 - 5
    AEL Limassol
    15-01-2020 AEL Limassol
    2 - 1
    Alki Oroklinis
  •  
  • Enosis Paralimni 01
    Doxa Katokopia 21
    08-01-2020 Enosis Paralimni
    0 - 2
    Doxa Katokopia
    22-01-2020 Doxa Katokopia
    1 - 1
    Enosis Paralimni
  •  
  • AEK Larnaca 31
    Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 00
    08-01-2020 AEK Larnaca
    3 - 0
    Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
    22-01-2020 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
    0 - 1
    AEK Larnaca
  •  
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Akritas Chlorakas 0
    Doxa Katokopia 7
  •  
  • Apollon Limassol 5
    Aris Limassol 1
  •  
  • Othellos Athienou 2
    Enosis Paralimni 3
  •  
  • Ayia Napa 0
    Pafos FC 3
  •  
  • Onisilos Sotira 1
    Ethnikos Achnas 5
  •  
  • Olympiakos Nicosia 5
    PO Xylotympou 2006 3
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff