HT/FT 2. Division

2. Division Grp. B Table 2. Division Grp. B
LIVE
All Home Away

Table games including HT(first half) / FT(full time). Eg. W/D means that the team won the first half, but drew the whole game, like W/W. Team won the first half and won the whole match

# Team GP W/W W/D W/L D/W D/D D/L L/W L/D L/L H2H
1 Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 14 50% 0% 0% 36% 7% 0% 0% 7% 0%
2 Onisilos Sotira 14 36% 7% 0% 14% 29% 7% 0% 0% 7%
3 Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou 14 36% 0% 0% 7% 7% 21% 0% 7% 21%
4 Digenis Morphou 14 21% 0% 0% 14% 14% 7% 0% 7% 36%
5 Anagennisi Deryneia Anagennisi Deryneia 14 21% 7% 0% 7% 14% 36% 0% 0% 14%
6 PO Xylotympou 2006 14 21% 7% 0% 0% 21% 7% 0% 0% 43%
7 Akritas Chlorakas 14 14% 14% 0% 7% 21% 14% 0% 7% 21%
8 AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou 14 0% 7% 0% 14% 0% 7% 0% 14% 57%
2. Division Grp. A Table 2. Division Grp. A
LIVE
All Home Away

Table games including HT(first half) / FT(full time). Eg. W/D means that the team won the first half, but drew the whole game, like W/W. Team won the first half and won the whole match

# Team GP W/W W/D W/L D/W D/D D/L L/W L/D L/L H2H
1 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 15 53% 0% 0% 13% 0% 0% 0% 0% 27%
2 Aris Limassol 14 50% 0% 7% 14% 7% 14% 0% 0% 7%
3 ASIL Lysi 14 43% 0% 0% 7% 21% 14% 7% 0% 7%
4 Ayia Napa Ayia Napa 14 29% 0% 0% 29% 21% 7% 0% 0% 14%
5 Omonia Aradippou 15 13% 7% 0% 7% 20% 20% 0% 0% 27%
6 Alki Oroklinis Alki Oroklinis 14 7% 0% 0% 14% 21% 14% 7% 0% 36%
7 Omonoia Psevda 14 7% 0% 7% 7% 0% 14% 0% 7% 57%
8 Ypsonas 14 0% 0% 0% 21% 21% 29% 0% 0% 29%
2. Division Promotion Group Table 2. Division Promotion Group
LIVE
All Home Away

Table games including HT(first half) / FT(full time). Eg. W/D means that the team won the first half, but drew the whole game, like W/W. Team won the first half and won the whole match

# Team GP W/W W/D W/L D/W D/D D/L L/W L/D L/L H2H
1 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 6 50% 0% 0% 33% 0% 17% 0% 0% 0%
2 Aris Limassol 6 50% 0% 0% 17% 17% 17% 0% 0% 0%
3 Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 6 17% 0% 0% 33% 17% 0% 0% 0% 33%
4 Onisilos Sotira 6 17% 0% 0% 17% 0% 17% 0% 17% 33%
5 Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou 6 17% 0% 0% 0% 17% 50% 0% 0% 17%
6 Ayia Napa Ayia Napa 6 0% 0% 0% 50% 33% 17% 0% 0% 0%
7 Anagennisi Deryneia Anagennisi Deryneia 6 0% 0% 0% 17% 0% 50% 0% 0% 33%
8 ASIL Lysi 6 0% 17% 0% 17% 17% 17% 0% 0% 33%
2. Division Relegation Group Table 2. Division Relegation Group
LIVE
All Home Away

Table games including HT(first half) / FT(full time). Eg. W/D means that the team won the first half, but drew the whole game, like W/W. Team won the first half and won the whole match

# Team GP W/W W/D W/L D/W D/D D/L L/W L/D L/L H2H
1 Alki Oroklinis Alki Oroklinis 6 67% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 33%
2 AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou 6 50% 0% 0% 0% 33% 0% 0% 17% 0%
3 PO Xylotympou 2006 6 33% 17% 0% 17% 17% 0% 0% 0% 17%
4 Akritas Chlorakas 6 33% 0% 0% 0% 17% 17% 0% 0% 33%
5 Digenis Morphou 6 17% 0% 0% 33% 0% 17% 0% 0% 33%
6 Omonia Aradippou 6 0% 0% 0% 50% 33% 0% 0% 0% 17%
7 Omonoia Psevda 6 0% 0% 17% 0% 0% 33% 0% 0% 50%
8 Ypsonas 6 0% 0% 0% 0% 33% 33% 17% 0% 17%