|
Ayema (19 jun) |
8 |
8 |
100% |
H2H Requins - Ayema
|
- |
- |
|
San Marcos (22 jun) |
7 |
6 |
86% |
H2H Carlos Stein - San Marcos
|
- |
- |
|
Flamme Olympique (tomorrow) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Flamme Olympique - Sequence
|
- |
- |
|
Club Atletico Mitre (23 jun) |
19 |
14 |
74% |
H2H San Telmo - Club Atletico Mitre
|
- |
- |
|
|
Atletico Guemes (23 jun) |
19 |
14 |
74% |
H2H Atletico Guemes - Arsenal Sarandi
|
- |
- |
|
Sportivo Las Parejas (today) |
11 |
8 |
73% |
H2H Defensores de Pronunciameniento - Sportivo Las Parejas
|
- |
- |
|
Little Rock Rangers (today) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H Louisiana Krewe - Little Rock Rangers
|
- |
- |
|
Swan City (today) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H Tampa Bay United - Swan City
|
- |
- |
|
Atyrau (23 jun) |
10 |
7 |
70% |
H2H Atyrau - Tobol Kostanay
|
- |
- |
|
AS Cotonou (19 jun) |
10 |
7 |
70% |
H2H JSP - AS Cotonou
|
- |
- |
|
Dziugas Telsiai (19 jun) |
16 |
11 |
69% |
H2H Dziugas Telsiai - Zalgiris Vilnius
|
- |
- |
|
Club Atletico Torque (today) |
13 |
9 |
69% |
H2H Juventud de las Piedras - Club Atletico Torque
|
- |
- |
|
Crucero del Norte (22 jun) |
13 |
9 |
69% |
H2H Boca Unidos - Crucero del Norte
|
- |
- |
|
Damissa (19 jun) |
13 |
9 |
69% |
H2H Damissa - Dynamo Abomey
|
- |
- |
|
|
Botafogo PB (22 jun) |
21 |
14 |
67% |
H2H Londrina EC - Botafogo PB
|
- |
- |
|
Aldosivi (23 jun) |
18 |
12 |
67% |
H2H Atletico Rafaela - Aldosivi
|
- |
- |
|
Nueva Chicago (22 jun) |
18 |
12 |
67% |
H2H Almagro - Nueva Chicago
|
- |
- |
|
FK Panevezys (today) |
15 |
10 |
67% |
H2H Zalgiris Vilnius - FK Panevezys
|
- |
- |
|
El Linqueno (tomorrow) |
12 |
8 |
67% |
H2H El Linqueno - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
|
- |
- |
|
Torpedo Zhodino (23 jun) |
12 |
8 |
67% |
H2H Torpedo Zhodino - Isloch
|
- |
- |
|
Yelimay Semey (today) |
9 |
6 |
67% |
H2H Yelimay Semey - Aktobe
|
- |
- |
|
Kaisar II (20 jun) |
9 |
6 |
67% |
H2H Sport Academy Kairat - Kaisar II
|
- |
- |
|
Olympic (tomorrow) |
9 |
6 |
67% |
H2H Olympic - OTMK Olmaliq
|
- |
- |
|
Weston (23 jun) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Sarasota Paradise - Weston
|
- |
- |
|
Espoir (today) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Espoir - ASKO de Kara
|
- |
- |
|
Brasil (today) |
17 |
11 |
65% |
H2H Brasil - Hercilio Luz
|
- |
- |
|
Meizhou Hakka (18 jun) |
14 |
9 |
64% |
H2H Meizhou Hakka - Shanghai SIPG FC
|
- |
- |
|
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico (22 jun) |
14 |
9 |
64% |
H2H Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico - Ciudad de Bolivar
|
- |
- |
|
Manica Diamonds (23 jun) |
14 |
9 |
64% |
H2H Manica Diamonds - Dynamos
|
- |
- |
|
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo (tomorrow) |
11 |
7 |
64% |
H2H El Linqueno - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
|
- |
- |
|
Cavaliers (19 jun) |
11 |
7 |
64% |
H2H Dadjè - Cavaliers
|
- |
- |
|
Club Atletico Estudiantes (23 jun) |
19 |
12 |
63% |
H2H Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Atletico Estudiantes
|
- |
- |
|
Gimnasia y Tiro (23 jun) |
19 |
12 |
63% |
H2H CA Chaco For Ever - Gimnasia y Tiro
|
- |
- |
|
Deportivo Madryn (22 jun) |
19 |
12 |
63% |
H2H Deportivo Madryn - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
|
- |
- |
|
Asan Mugunghwa (today) |
16 |
10 |
63% |
H2H Asan Mugunghwa - Busan I'Park
|
- |
- |
|
Navua (today) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H Nadroga - Navua
|
- |
- |
|
Capital (today) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H Brasiliense - Capital
|
- |
- |
|
Lautoka (today) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H Lautoka - Nasinu
|
- |
- |
|
Etoile du Sahel (19 jun) |
21 |
13 |
62% |
H2H Club Africain - Etoile du Sahel
|
- |
- |
|
ZPC Kariba (today) |
13 |
8 |
62% |
H2H Dynamos - ZPC Kariba
|
- |
- |
|
Juventud Unida Universitario (today) |
13 |
8 |
62% |
H2H Juventud Unida Universitario - Ciudad de Bolivar
|
- |
- |
|
La Serena (13 jul) |
15 |
9 |
60% |
H2H La Serena - Antofagasta
|
- |
- |
|
Bulawayo Chiefs (22 jun) |
15 |
9 |
60% |
H2H ZPC Kariba - Bulawayo Chiefs
|
- |
- |
|
Krylya Sovetov Samara II (23 jun) |
10 |
6 |
60% |
H2H Krylya Sovetov Samara II - Ural II
|
- |
- |
|
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk (22 jun) |
10 |
6 |
60% |
H2H FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - FC Astana
|
- |
- |
|
Ba (today) |
10 |
6 |
60% |
H2H Suva - Ba
|
- |
- |
|
Kaisar Kyzylorda (22 jun) |
10 |
6 |
60% |
H2H Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Kaisar Kyzylorda
|
- |
- |
|
Suva (today) |
10 |
6 |
60% |
H2H Suva - Ba
|
- |
- |
|
Nadi (today) |
10 |
6 |
60% |
H2H Tailevu Naitasiri - Nadi
|
- |
- |
|
FC Osaka (23 jun) |
17 |
10 |
59% |
H2H Fukushima United - FC Osaka
|
- |
- |
|
Suduva (19 jun) |
17 |
10 |
59% |
H2H Suduva - FK Kauno Zalgiris
|
- |
- |
|
Dainava Alytus (18 jun) |
17 |
10 |
59% |
H2H Dainava Alytus - FA Siauliai
|
- |
- |
|
Great Olympics (today) |
33 |
19 |
58% |
H2H Great Olympics - Real Tamale
|
- |
- |
|
Almagro (22 jun) |
19 |
11 |
58% |
H2H Almagro - Nueva Chicago
|
- |
- |
|
Brasiliense (today) |
19 |
11 |
58% |
H2H Brasiliense - Capital
|
- |
- |
|
CA Defensores Unidos (23 jun) |
19 |
11 |
58% |
H2H CA Defensores Unidos - Colon
|
- |
- |
|
Atletico Rafaela (23 jun) |
19 |
11 |
58% |
H2H Atletico Rafaela - Aldosivi
|
- |
- |
|
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada (22 jun) |
19 |
11 |
58% |
H2H CA San Miguel - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
|
- |
- |
|
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto (22 jun) |
19 |
11 |
58% |
H2H Deportivo Madryn - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
|
- |
- |
|
Club Atletico Platense (20 jul) |
19 |
11 |
58% |
H2H Central Cordoba de Santiago - Club Atletico Platense
|
- |
- |
|
Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht. (18 jun) |
12 |
7 |
58% |
H2H Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht. - Legion Dynamo
|
- |
- |
|
Bolívar Sport Club (tomorrow) |
12 |
7 |
58% |
H2H Bolívar Sport Club - Atletico La Cruz
|
- |
- |
|
12 de Junio VH (22 jun) |
12 |
7 |
58% |
H2H 12 de Junio VH - Recoleta
|
- |
- |
|
Druzhba (18 jun) |
12 |
7 |
58% |
H2H FC Alania Vladikavkaz II - Druzhba
|
- |
- |
|
Atletico La Cruz (tomorrow) |
12 |
7 |
58% |
H2H Bolívar Sport Club - Atletico La Cruz
|
- |
- |
|
La Luz (today) |
12 |
7 |
58% |
H2H Tacuarembo FC - La Luz
|
- |
- |
|
Legion Dynamo (18 jun) |
12 |
7 |
58% |
H2H Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht. - Legion Dynamo
|
- |
- |
|
3 de Febrero (25 jun) |
12 |
7 |
58% |
H2H 3 de Febrero - Independiente CG
|
- |
- |
|
Skoevde AIK (23 jun) |
12 |
7 |
58% |
H2H Skoevde AIK - Sandvikens IF
|
- |
- |
|
San Martin Mendoza (tomorrow) |
12 |
7 |
58% |
H2H San Martin Mendoza - Sportivo Atenas
|
- |
- |
|
Douglas Haig (today) |
12 |
7 |
58% |
H2H Independiente Chivilcoy - Douglas Haig
|
- |
- |
|
Derry City (28 jun) |
23 |
13 |
57% |
H2H Derry City - Drogheda United
|
- |
- |
|
El Geish (today) |
23 |
13 |
57% |
H2H Al Mokawloon Al Arab - El Geish
|
- |
- |
|
Central Ballester (19 jun) |
21 |
12 |
57% |
H2H Central Ballester - Central Cordoba de Rosario
|
- |
- |
|
Kimberley Mar del Plata (22 jun) |
14 |
8 |
57% |
H2H Kimberley Mar del Plata - Germinal
|
- |
- |
|
Bình Phước (23 jun) |
14 |
8 |
57% |
H2H Phu Dong - Bình Phước
|
- |
- |
|
Wuxi Wugou FC (29 jun) |
14 |
8 |
57% |
H2H Wuxi Wugou FC - Jiangxi Liansheng
|
- |
- |
|
FK Minija (21 jun) |
14 |
8 |
57% |
H2H FK Panevezys B - FK Minija
|
- |
- |
|
Togo Port (today) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H Binah - Togo Port
|
- |
- |
|
Midlakes United (22 jun) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H Midlakes United - Lane United
|
- |
- |
|
San Francisco City (today) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H SF Glens - San Francisco City
|
- |
- |
|
Azam Tigers (today) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H Azam Tigers - Silver Strikers
|
- |
- |
|
Conaree United (today) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H Conaree United - St. Pauls United
|
- |
- |
|
Dothan United (20 jun) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H Dothan United - East Atlanta
|
- |
- |
|
San Telmo (23 jun) |
18 |
10 |
56% |
H2H San Telmo - Club Atletico Mitre
|
- |
- |
|
Vissel Kobe (today) |
18 |
10 |
56% |
H2H Vissel Kobe - Kawasaki Frontale
|
- |
- |
|
CA Chaco For Ever (23 jun) |
18 |
10 |
56% |
H2H CA Chaco For Ever - Gimnasia y Tiro
|
- |
- |
|
Concordia Atletico (today) |
18 |
10 |
56% |
H2H Concordia Atletico - Cianorte
|
- |
- |
|
Ansan Greeners (today) |
16 |
9 |
56% |
H2H Gimpo Citizen - Ansan Greeners
|
- |
- |
|
Suwon Bluewings (22 jun) |
16 |
9 |
56% |
H2H Suwon Bluewings - Seongnam FC
|
- |
- |
|
Cianorte (today) |
16 |
9 |
56% |
H2H Concordia Atletico - Cianorte
|
- |
- |
|
ASPAC (19 jun) |
9 |
5 |
56% |
H2H ASPAC - USSK
|
- |
- |
|
Discoveries (19 jun) |
9 |
5 |
56% |
H2H Discoveries - West Virginia Chaos
|
- |
- |
|
MÄrupe (30 jun) |
9 |
5 |
56% |
H2H Rēzekne / BJSS - MÄrupe
|
- |
- |
|
Old Road Jets United (23 jun) |
9 |
5 |
56% |
H2H St. Pauls United - Old Road Jets United
|
- |
- |
|
Naft Misan (19 jun) |
29 |
16 |
55% |
H2H Erbil - Naft Misan
|
- |
- |
|
Retro FC (26 jun) |
20 |
11 |
55% |
H2H Retro FC - Petrolina
|
- |
- |
|
Lokomotiv Oslo FK (20 jun) |
11 |
6 |
55% |
H2H Skjetten - Lokomotiv Oslo FK
|
- |
- |
|
JIPPO (19 jun) |
11 |
6 |
55% |
H2H JIPPO - Mikkelin Palloilijat
|
- |
- |
|
Bani Gansè (19 jun) |
11 |
6 |
55% |
H2H Espoir Savalou - Bani Gansè
|
- |
- |
|
Independiente Chivilcoy (today) |
11 |
6 |
55% |
H2H Independiente Chivilcoy - Douglas Haig
|
- |
- |
|
Oestersunds FK (today) |
11 |
6 |
55% |
H2H Oesters IF - Oestersunds FK
|
- |
- |
|
Colón (today) |
11 |
6 |
55% |
H2H Oriental - Colón
|
- |
- |
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion (today) |
11 |
6 |
55% |
H2H Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Sportivo Belgrano
|
- |
- |
|
PK-35 Helsinki (19 jun) |
11 |
6 |
55% |
H2H TPS - PK-35 Helsinki
|
- |
- |
|
Dynamos (today) |
13 |
7 |
54% |
H2H Dynamos - ZPC Kariba
|
- |
- |
|
CASD Camioneros (today) |
13 |
7 |
54% |
H2H CASD Camioneros - Huracan Las Heras
|
- |
- |
|
Chegutu Pirates (today) |
13 |
7 |
54% |
H2H Chegutu Pirates - Herentals FC
|
- |
- |
|
Germinal (today) |
13 |
7 |
54% |
H2H Germinal - Sol de Mayo
|
- |
- |
|
Albion (21 jun) |
13 |
7 |
54% |
H2H Albion - Oriental
|
- |
- |
|
Uruguay Montevideo (21 jun) |
13 |
7 |
54% |
H2H Uruguay Montevideo - Rentistas
|
- |
- |
|
Rentistas (21 jun) |
13 |
7 |
54% |
H2H Uruguay Montevideo - Rentistas
|
- |
- |
|
Cerrito (21 jun) |
13 |
7 |
54% |
H2H Club Atletico Torque - Cerrito
|
- |
- |
|
Torns IF (19 jun) |
13 |
7 |
54% |
H2H Torns IF - Aengelholms FF
|
- |
- |
|
Club Cipolletti (today) |
13 |
7 |
54% |
H2H Circulo Deportivo - Club Cipolletti
|
- |
- |
|
Santamarina Tandil (today) |
13 |
7 |
54% |
H2H Santamarina Tandil - Olimpo
|
- |
- |
|
Bendel Insurance (today) |
36 |
19 |
53% |
H2H Enugu Rangers - Bendel Insurance
|
- |
- |
|
Newells Old Boys (20 jul) |
19 |
10 |
53% |
H2H Barracas Central - Newells Old Boys
|
- |
- |
|
Banfield (20 jul) |
19 |
10 |
53% |
H2H Banfield - Atletico Tucuman
|
- |
- |
|
CRAC (today) |
19 |
10 |
53% |
H2H CRAC - Uniao Rondonopolis
|
- |
- |
|
All Boys (22 jun) |
19 |
10 |
53% |
H2H Tristan Suarez - All Boys
|
- |
- |
|
Arsenal Sarandi (23 jun) |
19 |
10 |
53% |
H2H Atletico Guemes - Arsenal Sarandi
|
- |
- |
|
San Martin de Tucuman (23 jun) |
19 |
10 |
53% |
H2H Gimnasia Jujuy - San Martin de Tucuman
|
- |
- |
|
Petrolina (today) |
17 |
9 |
53% |
H2H Juazeirense - Petrolina
|
- |
- |
|
Pohang Steelers (23 jun) |
17 |
9 |
53% |
H2H Incheon United - Pohang Steelers
|
- |
- |
|
Sangju Sangmu (22 jun) |
17 |
9 |
53% |
H2H Gangwon FC - Sangju Sangmu
|
- |
- |
|
San Marcos (13 jul) |
15 |
8 |
53% |
H2H Deportes Temuco - San Marcos
|
- |
- |
|
Nueve de Octubre (20 jun) |
15 |
8 |
53% |
H2H Alianza Cotopaxi - Nueve de Octubre
|
- |
- |
|
Santiago Morning (13 jul) |
15 |
8 |
53% |
H2H Santiago Morning - Deportes Limache
|
- |
- |
|
Manta (18 jun) |
15 |
8 |
53% |
H2H Manta - Cuniburo
|
- |
- |
|
Deportes Temuco (13 jul) |
15 |
8 |
53% |
H2H Deportes Temuco - San Marcos
|
- |
- |
|
River Plate (19 jun) |
15 |
8 |
53% |
H2H River Plate - Gualaceo SC
|
- |
- |
|
Gualaceo SC (19 jun) |
15 |
8 |
53% |
H2H River Plate - Gualaceo SC
|
- |
- |
|
Zakho (19 jun) |
29 |
15 |
52% |
H2H Zakho - Al Shorta
|
- |
- |
|
Bucaramanga (today) |
27 |
14 |
52% |
H2H Santa Fe - Bucaramanga
|
- |
- |
|
Nautico (tomorrow) |
21 |
11 |
52% |
H2H Nautico - Floresta
|
- |
- |
|
Deportivo Espanol (19 jun) |
21 |
11 |
52% |
H2H Deportivo Espanol - Ituzaingo
|
- |
- |
|
Santa Cruz RN (today) |
21 |
11 |
52% |
H2H Maracanã - Santa Cruz RN
|
- |
- |
|
Sousa (today) |
21 |
11 |
52% |
H2H Uniclinic Atletico Clube - Sousa
|
- |
- |
|
Ituzaingo (19 jun) |
21 |
11 |
52% |
H2H Deportivo Espanol - Ituzaingo
|
- |
- |
|
Dundalk (28 jun) |
21 |
11 |
52% |
H2H Dundalk - Waterford United
|
- |
- |
|
Victoriano Arenas (19 jun) |
21 |
11 |
52% |
H2H Victoriano Arenas - Deportivo Muñiz
|
- |
- |
|
Gimnastic (22 jun) |
41 |
21 |
51% |
H2H Gimnastic - Malaga
|
- |
- |
|
Kakamega Homeboyz (19 jun) |
32 |
16 |
50% |
H2H Kakamega Homeboyz - Muranga SEAL
|
- |
- |
|
Paysandu (19 jun) |
24 |
12 |
50% |
H2H Paysandu - CRB
|
- |
- |
|
Palmeiras (tomorrow) |
24 |
12 |
50% |
H2H Atletico MG - Palmeiras
|
- |
- |
|
America RN (today) |
22 |
11 |
50% |
H2H America RN - Treze
|
- |
- |
|
Fujieda MYFC (22 jun) |
20 |
10 |
50% |
H2H V-Varen Nagasaki - Fujieda MYFC
|
- |
- |
|
CD UAI Urquiza (today) |
20 |
10 |
50% |
H2H Argentino de Merlo - CD UAI Urquiza
|
- |
- |
|
Internacional (today) |
20 |
10 |
50% |
H2H Vitoria - Internacional
|
- |
- |
|
Sportivo Italiano (tomorrow) |
20 |
10 |
50% |
H2H Sportivo Italiano - Colegiales
|
- |
- |
|
Anapolis FC (today) |
20 |
10 |
50% |
H2H Anapolis FC - Real FC
|
- |
- |
|
Ãgua Santa (tomorrow) |
20 |
10 |
50% |
H2H Ãgua Santa - Pouso Alegre
|
- |
- |
|
Santo Andre (today) |
20 |
10 |
50% |
H2H Santo Andre - Costa Rica EC
|
- |
- |
|
Oita Trinita (today) |
20 |
10 |
50% |
H2H Oita Trinita - Tochigi SC
|
- |
- |
|
Gamba Osaka (today) |
18 |
9 |
50% |
H2H Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol
|
- |
- |
|
Charlotte (19 jun) |
18 |
9 |
50% |
H2H Charlotte - Orlando City
|
- |
- |
|
Kataller Toyama (today) |
16 |
8 |
50% |
H2H Kataller Toyama - Omiya Ardija
|
- |
- |
|
Fenix (today) |
16 |
8 |
50% |
H2H Fenix - Montevideo Wanderers
|
- |
- |
|
Chungbuk Cheongju FC (today) |
16 |
8 |
50% |
H2H Chungbuk Cheongju FC - Cheonan City
|
- |
- |
|
Arenel Movers (22 jun) |
14 |
7 |
50% |
H2H Arenel Movers - TelOne
|
- |
- |
|
Dong Nai (23 jun) |
14 |
7 |
50% |
H2H Dong Nai - Bà Ria Vũng Tàu
|
- |
- |
|
Tampa Bay Rowdies (21 jun) |
14 |
7 |
50% |
H2H Hartford Athletic - Tampa Bay Rowdies
|
- |
- |
|
Villa Mitre (22 jun) |
14 |
7 |
50% |
H2H Olimpo - Villa Mitre
|
- |
- |
|
Dnepr Mogilev (23 jun) |
12 |
6 |
50% |
H2H Dnepr Mogilev - FK Vitebsk
|
- |
- |
|
IFK Haessleholm (19 jun) |
12 |
6 |
50% |
H2H IFK Haessleholm - IFK Trelleborg FK
|
- |
- |
|
Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz (today) |
12 |
6 |
50% |
H2H Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz - Deportivo Petare
|
- |
- |
|
FK Vitebsk (23 jun) |
12 |
6 |
50% |
H2H Dnepr Mogilev - FK Vitebsk
|
- |
- |
|
Sarmiento de Resistencia (22 jun) |
12 |
6 |
50% |
H2H Sarmiento de La Banda - Sarmiento de Resistencia
|
- |
- |
|
Smedby AIS (25 jun) |
12 |
6 |
50% |
H2H Smedby AIS - Ljungsbro
|
- |
- |
|
Deportivo Petare (today) |
12 |
6 |
50% |
H2H Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz - Deportivo Petare
|
- |
- |
|
Fundacion AIFI (tomorrow) |
12 |
6 |
50% |
H2H Fundacion AIFI - Academia Anzoategui
|
- |
- |
|
Astrakhan (18 jun) |
12 |
6 |
50% |
H2H Astrakhan - Pobeda
|
- |
- |
|
VPS (19 jun) |
12 |
6 |
50% |
H2H VPS - AC Oulu
|
- |
- |
|
Sevastopol (18 jun) |
12 |
6 |
50% |
H2H Rostov II - Sevastopol
|
- |
- |
|
OTR (today) |
12 |
6 |
50% |
H2H OTR - Gbohloe-Su
|
- |
- |
|
Academia Anzoategui (tomorrow) |
12 |
6 |
50% |
H2H Fundacion AIFI - Academia Anzoategui
|
- |
- |
|
OTMK Olmaliq (tomorrow) |
10 |
5 |
50% |
H2H Olympic - OTMK Olmaliq
|
- |
- |
|
Zvezda Ryazan (19 jun) |
10 |
5 |
50% |
H2H Kvant Obninsk - Zvezda Ryazan
|
- |
- |
|
Metallurg Bekobod (19 jun) |
10 |
5 |
50% |
H2H Surkhon-2011 - Metallurg Bekobod
|
- |
- |
|
Neftchi Fargona (20 jun) |
10 |
5 |
50% |
H2H Nasaf Qarshi - Neftchi Fargona
|
- |
- |
|
JPS (19 jun) |
10 |
5 |
50% |
H2H JPS - SJK-juniorit
|
- |
- |
|
Coton Sport Ouidah (19 jun) |
10 |
5 |
50% |
H2H Dragons - Coton Sport Ouidah
|
- |
- |
|
Sakhalin (18 jun) |
10 |
5 |
50% |
H2H Khimki 2 - Sakhalin
|
- |
- |
|
Nasinu (today) |
8 |
4 |
50% |
H2H Lautoka - Nasinu
|
- |
- |
|
Serra (today) |
8 |
4 |
50% |
H2H Serra - Itabuna
|
- |
- |
|
Charlotte Independence (19 jun) |
8 |
4 |
50% |
H2H Greenville Triumph SC - Charlotte Independence
|
- |
- |
|
Humaita SC (today) |
8 |
4 |
50% |
H2H Humaita SC - Manauara
|
- |
- |
|
Moyale Barracks (30 jun) |
8 |
4 |
50% |
H2H Moyale Barracks - Bangwe All Stars
|
- |
- |
|
SC United Bantams (22 jun) |
8 |
4 |
50% |
H2H West Virginia Chaos - SC United Bantams
|
- |
- |
|
Seahorses (today) |
6 |
3 |
50% |
H2H Coachella - Seahorses
|
- |
- |
|
Athens United (22 jun) |
6 |
3 |
50% |
H2H Southern Soccer Academy - Athens United
|
- |
- |
|
Virginia Beach United (19 jun) |
6 |
3 |
50% |
H2H Northern Virginia - Virginia Beach United
|
- |
- |
|
Black Rock (19 jun) |
6 |
3 |
50% |
H2H Boston City - Black Rock
|
- |
- |
|
Boston (18 jun) |
6 |
3 |
50% |
H2H Seacoast United Phantoms - Boston
|
- |
- |
|
Houston Sur (today) |
6 |
3 |
50% |
H2H Houston Sur - Houston FC
|
- |
- |
|
Niger Tornadoes (22 jun) |
37 |
18 |
49% |
H2H Niger Tornadoes - Sunshine Stars
|
- |
- |
|
Karbalaa (18 jun) |
29 |
14 |
48% |
H2H Al Zawraa - Karbalaa
|
- |
- |
|
Al Karkh (18 jun) |
29 |
14 |
48% |
H2H Al Karkh - Al Kahrabaa
|
- |
- |
|
Santa Fe (today) |
27 |
13 |
48% |
H2H Santa Fe - Bucaramanga
|
- |
- |
|
São José EC (today) |
25 |
12 |
48% |
H2H Maringa FC - São José EC
|
- |
- |
|
Villa San Carlos (21 jun) |
21 |
10 |
48% |
H2H Villa San Carlos - Colegiales
|
- |
- |
|
Juventud Unida G. (today) |
21 |
10 |
48% |
H2H Puerto Nuevo - Juventud Unida G.
|
- |
- |
|
Portuguesa RJ (19 jun) |
21 |
10 |
48% |
H2H Democrata SL - Portuguesa RJ
|
- |
- |
|
Patrocinense (23 jun) |
21 |
10 |
48% |
H2H Costa Rica EC - Patrocinense
|
- |
- |
|
Chapecoense AF (18 jun) |
21 |
10 |
48% |
H2H Chapecoense AF - Operario Ferroviario
|
- |
- |
|
Shamrock Rovers (28 jun) |
21 |
10 |
48% |
H2H Sligo Rovers - Shamrock Rovers
|
- |
- |
|
CS Sfaxien (19 jun) |
21 |
10 |
48% |
H2H CS Sfaxien - Esperance
|
- |
- |
|
Enyimba (today) |
36 |
17 |
47% |
H2H Sporting Lagos - Enyimba
|
- |
- |
|
AFC Leopards (19 jun) |
32 |
15 |
47% |
H2H AFC Leopards - KCB
|
- |
- |
|
Kariobangi Sharks (19 jun) |
32 |
15 |
47% |
H2H Kariobangi Sharks - Ulinzi Stars
|
- |
- |
|
KCB (19 jun) |
32 |
15 |
47% |
H2H AFC Leopards - KCB
|
- |
- |
|
Atlanta (24 jun) |
19 |
9 |
47% |
H2H Atlanta - Almirante Brown
|
- |
- |
|
Guillermo Brown (23 jun) |
19 |
9 |
47% |
H2H Racing de Cordoba - Guillermo Brown
|
- |
- |
|
San Martin San Juan (23 jun) |
19 |
9 |
47% |
H2H CA Alvarado - San Martin San Juan
|
- |
- |
|
Almirante Brown (24 jun) |
19 |
9 |
47% |
H2H Atlanta - Almirante Brown
|
- |
- |
|
Godoy Cruz (20 jul) |
19 |
9 |
47% |
H2H Racing Club - Godoy Cruz
|
- |
- |
|
Ulsan Hyundai (today) |
17 |
8 |
47% |
H2H Ulsan Hyundai - FC Seoul
|
- |
- |
|
FA Siauliai (18 jun) |
17 |
8 |
47% |
H2H Dainava Alytus - FA Siauliai
|
- |
- |
|
Daegu FC (today) |
17 |
8 |
47% |
H2H Daegu FC - Jeju United
|
- |
- |
|
Deportivo Maldonado (21 jun) |
17 |
8 |
47% |
H2H Club Atletico Penarol - Deportivo Maldonado
|
- |
- |
|
Vanraure Hachinohe (today) |
17 |
8 |
47% |
H2H Vanraure Hachinohe - Tegevajaro Miyazaki
|
- |
- |
|
Daejeon Citizen (22 jun) |
17 |
8 |
47% |
H2H Daejeon Citizen - Gwangju FC
|
- |
- |
|
FK Kauno Zalgiris (19 jun) |
17 |
8 |
47% |
H2H Suduva - FK Kauno Zalgiris
|
- |
- |
|
Hegelmann Litauen (23 jun) |
17 |
8 |
47% |
H2H FK Kauno Zalgiris - Hegelmann Litauen
|
- |
- |
|
FC Cincinnati (today) |
17 |
8 |
47% |
H2H San Jose Earthquakes - FC Cincinnati
|
- |
- |
|
Incheon United (today) |
17 |
8 |
47% |
H2H Jeonbuk FC - Incheon United
|
- |
- |
|
Banga Gargzdai (23 jun) |
17 |
8 |
47% |
H2H FA Siauliai - Banga Gargzdai
|
- |
- |
|
Pho Hien (23 jun) |
15 |
7 |
47% |
H2H Da Nang - Pho Hien
|
- |
- |
|
Qingdao Jonoon (today) |
15 |
7 |
47% |
H2H Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Qingdao Jonoon
|
- |
- |
|
Union La Calera (20 jul) |
15 |
7 |
47% |
H2H Universidad Catolica - Union La Calera
|
- |
- |
|
Iguatu (today) |
15 |
7 |
47% |
H2H ACD Potiguar - Iguatu
|
- |
- |
|
Columbus Crew (19 jun) |
15 |
7 |
47% |
H2H Inter Miami CF - Columbus Crew
|
- |
- |
|
Gimpo Citizen (today) |
15 |
7 |
47% |
H2H Gimpo Citizen - Ansan Greeners
|
- |
- |
|
Charleston Battery (23 jun) |
15 |
7 |
47% |
H2H Arizona United SC - Charleston Battery
|
- |
- |
|
Bucheon FC 1995 (23 jun) |
15 |
7 |
47% |
H2H Bucheon FC 1995 - Chungbuk Cheongju FC
|
- |
- |
|
Novorizontino (19 jun) |
24 |
11 |
46% |
H2H Novorizontino - Amazonas FC
|
- |
- |
|
Sportivo Atenas (tomorrow) |
13 |
6 |
46% |
H2H San Martin Mendoza - Sportivo Atenas
|
- |
- |
|
Birmingham Legion (20 jun) |
13 |
6 |
46% |
H2H Birmingham Legion - San Antonio FC
|
- |
- |
|
Argentino Monte Maiz (today) |
13 |
6 |
46% |
H2H Argentino Monte Maiz - Sportivo Estudiantes
|
- |
- |
|
Pobeda (18 jun) |
13 |
6 |
46% |
H2H Astrakhan - Pobeda
|
- |
- |
|
Sarmiento de La Banda (22 jun) |
13 |
6 |
46% |
H2H Sarmiento de La Banda - Sarmiento de Resistencia
|
- |
- |
|
Atenas (21 jun) |
13 |
6 |
46% |
H2H Atenas - Juventud de las Piedras
|
- |
- |
|
FC Platinum (22 jun) |
13 |
6 |
46% |
H2H FC Platinum - Simba Bhora FC
|
- |
- |
|
New Lambton FC (22 jun) |
13 |
6 |
46% |
H2H Lake Macquarie - New Lambton FC
|
- |
- |
|
Angusht (24 jun) |
13 |
6 |
46% |
H2H Angusht - FC Alania Vladikavkaz II
|
- |
- |
|
Ciudad de Bolivar (today) |
13 |
6 |
46% |
H2H Juventud Unida Universitario - Ciudad de Bolivar
|
- |
- |
|
Hearts of Oak (today) |
33 |
15 |
45% |
H2H Bechem United - Hearts of Oak
|
- |
- |
|
Medeama SC (today) |
33 |
15 |
45% |
H2H Medeama SC - Karela United
|
- |
- |
|
Muranga SEAL (today) |
31 |
14 |
45% |
H2H Muranga SEAL - Police FC
|
- |
- |
|
Luqueno (18 jul) |
22 |
10 |
45% |
H2H General Caballero JLM - Luqueno
|
- |
- |
|
Shelbourne (28 jun) |
22 |
10 |
45% |
H2H Shelbourne - Galway United FC
|
- |
- |
|
Yupanqui (19 jun) |
22 |
10 |
45% |
H2H Deportivo Paraguayo - Yupanqui
|
- |
- |
|
Hong Linh Ha Tinh (20 jun) |
20 |
9 |
45% |
H2H Nam Dinh - Hong Linh Ha Tinh
|
- |
- |
|
Botafogo SP (today) |
20 |
9 |
45% |
H2H Botafogo SP - Vila Nova
|
- |
- |
|
Binh Duong (today) |
20 |
9 |
45% |
H2H Hai Phong - Binh Duong
|
- |
- |
|
Quang Nam (19 jun) |
20 |
9 |
45% |
H2H Quang Nam - Song Lam Nghe An
|
- |
- |
|
Argentino de Merlo (today) |
20 |
9 |
45% |
H2H Argentino de Merlo - CD UAI Urquiza
|
- |
- |
|
Fagiano Okayama FC (today) |
20 |
9 |
45% |
H2H Roasso Kumamoto - Fagiano Okayama FC
|
- |
- |
|
Leandro N. Alem (today) |
20 |
9 |
45% |
H2H Deportivo Muñiz - Leandro N. Alem
|
- |
- |
|
CA Fenix (18 jun) |
20 |
9 |
45% |
H2H CA Fenix - Deportivo Merlo
|
- |
- |
|
Argentino Rosario (today) |
20 |
9 |
45% |
H2H Berazategui - Argentino Rosario
|
- |
- |
|
Galway United FC (28 jun) |
20 |
9 |
45% |
H2H Shelbourne - Galway United FC
|
- |
- |
|
Binh Dinh (today) |
20 |
9 |
45% |
H2H Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Binh Dinh
|
- |
- |
|
Vard Haugesund (23 jun) |
11 |
5 |
45% |
H2H Oern-Horten - Vard Haugesund
|
- |
- |
|
Khan Tengri (21 jun) |
11 |
5 |
45% |
H2H Ulytau - Khan Tengri
|
- |
- |
|
SKA-Khabarovsk II (19 jun) |
11 |
5 |
45% |
H2H SKA-Khabarovsk II - Salyut Belgorod
|
- |
- |
|
Sandvikens IF (today) |
11 |
5 |
45% |
H2H Sandvikens IF - IK Oddevold
|
- |
- |
|
Spartak Moskva II (19 jun) |
11 |
5 |
45% |
H2H Rodina-M - Spartak Moskva II
|
- |
- |
|
Club Martin Ledesma (today) |
11 |
5 |
45% |
H2H Deportivo Santani - Club Martin Ledesma
|
- |
- |
|
Oesters IF (today) |
11 |
5 |
45% |
H2H Oesters IF - Oestersunds FK
|
- |
- |
|
IK Brage (tomorrow) |
11 |
5 |
45% |
H2H Trelleborgs FF - IK Brage
|
- |
- |
|
Byaasen (23 jun) |
11 |
5 |
45% |
H2H Byaasen - Stroemsgodset 2
|
- |
- |
|
Zenit Penza (19 jun) |
11 |
5 |
45% |
H2H Spartak Tambov - Zenit Penza
|
- |
- |
|
Bunyodkor Tashkent (21 jun) |
11 |
5 |
45% |
H2H Bunyodkor Tashkent - Olympic
|
- |
- |
|
Orel (25 jun) |
11 |
5 |
45% |
H2H Orel - SKA-Khabarovsk II
|
- |
- |