Corners stats Cup

Norway Cup 1-Cup Qualification Table
LIVE
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Brumunddal 0
    Furnes 0
  •  
  • Foerde 0
    Eid IL 0
  •  
  • Rommen 0
    Rilindja 0
  •  
  • Malmefjorden 0
    Traeff 0
  •  
  • Innstranden 0
    Junkeren 0
  •  
  • Lokomotiv Oslo FK 0
    Manglerud Star Toppfotball 0
  •  
  • Bergsoey 0
    Valder 0
  •  
  • Sagene 0
    Borgen 0
  •  
  • Bremnes 0
    Stord 0
  •  
  • Dahle 0
    Sunndal 0
  •  
  • Drammen BK 0
    Vestfossen 0
  •  
  • Sarpsborg FK 0
    Droebak/Frogn 0
  •  
  • Hei 0
    Uraedd FK 0
  •  
  • Kraakeroey 0
    Kolbotn 0
  •  
  • Kvik 0
    Orkla 0
  •  
  • Larsnes/Gursken 0
    Rollon 0
  •  
  • Osteroey IL 0
    Loddefjord 0
  •  
  • Morild 0
    Lofoten 3
  •  
  • Melhus 0
    Trygg/Lade 0
  •  
  • Mosjoeen 0
    Sandnessjoeen 0
  •  
  • Roervik 0
    Namsos 0
  •  
  • Sprint Jeloey 0
    Nesodden 0
  •  
  • Nome 0
    Pors Grenland 0
  •  
  • Stakkevollan 0
    Skarp 0
  •  
  • Smoeraas 0
    Sund SK 0
  •  
  • Vanvik IL 0
    Steinkjer 0
  •  
  • Volda 0
    Stryn 0
  •  
  • Sverresborg 0
    Vuku 0
  •  
  • Tillerbyen 0
    Rennebu IL 0
  •  
  • Aaga FC 0
    Rana FK 0
  •  
  • Bergen Nord 0
    Studentspretten 0
  •  
  • Eide/Omegn 0
    Surnadal 0
  •  
  • Eidsvold IF 0
    Funnefoss/Vormsund 0
  •  
  • Grovfjord 0
    Harstad 0
  •  
  • Tynset 0
    Engerdal 0
  •  
  • Blaker 0
    Skedsmo 0
  •  
  • Grand Bodoe 0
    Fauske/Sprint 0
  •  
  • Frigg 0
    Oestsiden 0
  •  
  • Kirkenes 0
    Norild 0
  •  
  • Ready 0
    GUI 0
  •  
  • Gran IL 0
    Faaberg 0
  •  
  • Charlottenlund 0
    Heimdal 0
  •  
  • Jevnaker 0
    Solberg 0
  •  
  • Arna-Bjoernar 0
    Bjarg 0
  •  
  • Sandviken 0
    Lyngboe 0
  •  
  • Tertnes 0
    Os 0
  •  
  • Kolbu/KK 0
    Toten 0
  •  
  • Aardal 0
    Fjoera 0
  •  
  • Svelvik 0
    Konnerud 0
  •  
  • Arvoll 0
    Rade 0
  •  
  • Verdal 0
    Fram Larvik 0
  •  
  • Teie 0
    Larvik Turn 0
  •  
  • Vaag 0
    Soegne 0
  •  
  • Valdres FK 0
    Reinsvoll 0
  •  
  • Aurskog-Hoeland 0
    Skjetten 0
  •  
  • Donn 0
    Lyngdal 0
  •  
  • Hinna FK 0
    Staal Joerpeland 0
  •  
  • Sandefjord BK 0
    Runar 0
  •  
  • Herd 0
    SIF/Hessa IL 0
  •  
  • Majorstuen 0
    Christiana 0
  •  
  • Skjervoey 0
    Krokelvdalen 0
  •  
  • NTNUI 0
    KIL/Hemne 0
  •  
  • Loeten 0
    Trysil FK 0
  •  
  • Skarphedin 0
    IF Storm 0
  •  
  • Sander 0
    Kloefta 0
  •  
  • Djerv 0
    Varegg 0
  •  
  • Gneist 0
    IL Froeya 0
  •  
  • Heming 0
    Oslojuvelene 0
  •  
  • Selbak 0
    Idd 0
  •  
  • Rakkestad 0
    Grei 0
  •  
  • Modum FK 0
    Aassiden 0
  •  
  • Vardeneset 0
    Madla 0
  •  
  • Austraatt 0
    Froeyland 0
  •  
  • Lillehammer FK 0
    Ottestad 0
  •  
  • Salangen 0
    Bardufoss 0
  •  
  • Kopervik 0
    Aakra 0
  •  
  • Hammerfest 0
    Porsanger 0
  •  
  • Aas 0
    Lyn 0
  •  
  • Express 0
    Halsen 0
  •  
  • Kristiansund FK 0
    Tomrefjord IL 0
  •  
  • Brodd 0
    Hana 0
  •  
  • Vaulen 0
    Aalgaard FK 0
  •  
  • NHH 2
    Trott 2
  •  
  • Randaberg 3
    Riska 3
  •  
  • Tverrelvdalen 3
    Bjoernevatn 1
  •  
  • Varhaug 1
    Eiger 3
  •  
  • Melbo 3
    Skaanland 2
  •  
  • Leknes 3
    Roest 0
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff