Corners stats Cup

Cup Table
LIVE
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Shanghai SIPG FC 0
    Shandong Luneng 2
  •  
  • Dalian Yifang 2
    Shanghai Shenhua 3
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Shandong Luneng 10
    Shanghai Shenhua 03
    01-11-2019 Shandong Luneng
    1 - 0
    Shanghai Shenhua
    06-12-2019 Shanghai Shenhua
    3 - 0
    Shandong Luneng
  •  
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • Guangzhou Evergrande 0
    Shanghai SIPG FC 2
  •  
  • Tianjin Teda 1
    Shanghai Shenhua 3
  •  
  • Shandong Luneng 2
    Beijing Guoan 1
  •  
  • Tianjin Quanjian 0
    Dalian Yifang 4
  •  
  • Round 5
  •  
  • Shanghai Shenxin 2
    Tianjin Teda 3
  •  
  • Shanghai Shenhua 3
    Chongqing Lifan 2
  •  
  • Beijing Guoan 3
    Changchun Yatai 1
  •  
  • Guangzhou Evergrande 5
    Beijing Renhe 0
  •  
  • Dalian Yifang 2
    Shanghai Jiading 0
  •  
  • Jiangsu Suning FC 0
    Shandong Luneng 1
  •  
  • Shanghai SIPG FC 4
    Jilin Baijia FC 0
  •  
  • Tianjin Quanjian 1
    Taizhou Yuanda 0
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 3
    Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC 1
  •  
  • Shanghai Jiading 1
    Zhejiang Yiteng 0
  •  
  • Meixian Juncheng Hakka 1
    Hangzhou Greentown 4
  •  
  • Yunnan Kunlu 1
    Shanghai Shenxin 3
  •  
  • Shaanxi Changan 1
    Xinjiang Tianshan 1
  •  
  • Shenzhen Pengcheng 1
    Beijing BG 5
  •  
  • Sichuan Jiuniu 1
    Hubei Athletics Zaiming 0
  •  
  • Taizhou Yuanda 5
    Guangxi Baoyun 0
  •  
  • Hebei Elite 2
    Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng 1
  •  
  • Qingdao Jonoon 4
    Nanning Binjiang 0
  •  
  • Nantong Zhiyun FC 0
    Changchun Yatai 1
  •  
  • Zibo Sunday 1
    Sichuan Longfor 0
  •  
  • Meizhou Hakka 0
    Jilin Baijia FC 1
  •  
  • Liaoning Hongyun 1
    Baoding Yingli Yitong 0
  •  
  • Qingdao Huanghai 2
    Lhasa Chengtou 0
  •  
  • Nanjing Shaye 0
    Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC 2
  •  
  • Round 4
  •  
  • Jiangsu Suning FC 4
    Hebei Elite 0
  •  
  • Shanghai Jiading 1
    Beijing BG 0
  •  
  • Guangzhou Evergrande 2
    Henan Jianye 0
  •  
  • Tianjin Quanjian 2
    Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2
  •  
  • Dalian Yifang 1
    Shaanxi Changan 0
  •  
  • Chongqing Lifan 1
    Hebei CFFC 0
  •  
  • Shenzhen FC 0
    Shanghai Shenhua 3
  •  
  • Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC 0
    Beijing Guoan 1
  •  
  • Changchun Yatai 0
    Sichuan Jiuniu 0
  •  
  • Taizhou Yuanda 1
    Guangzhou R&F F.C. 0
  •  
  • Shandong Luneng 2
    Hangzhou Greentown 1
  •  
  • Wuhan Zall 1
    Shanghai SIPG FC 3
  •  
  • Tianjin Teda 4
    Zibo Sunday 1
  •  
  • Liaoning Hongyun 0
    Beijing Renhe 1
  •  
  • Jilin Baijia FC 0
    Qingdao Huanghai 0
  •  
  • Shanghai Shenxin 0
    Qingdao Jonoon 0
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Shanghai Jiading 4
    Yanbian Beiguo 0
  •  
  • Hubei Athletics Zaiming 6
    Taizhou Aizhilu 2
  •  
  • Qingdao Elite United 0
    Guangxi Baoyun 2
  •  
  • Xi'an High-tech Yilian 1
    Shenzhen Pengcheng 2
  •  
  • Baoding Yingli Yitong 30
    Jinan Dayou 00
    30-03-2019 Baoding Yingli Yitong
    3 - 0
    Jinan Dayou
    30-03-2019 Jinan Dayou
    0 - 0
    Baoding Yingli Yitong
  •  
  • Hunan Xiangtao 2
    Yunnan Kunlu 4
  •  
  • Zibo Sunday 3
    Shenyang Urban FC 0
  •  
  • Nanning Binjiang 3
    Baotou 0
  •  
  • Baoding Yingli Yitong 03
    Wuhan Three Towns 00
    30-03-2019 Baoding Yingli Yitong
    0 - 0
    Wuhan Three Towns
    30-03-2019 Wuhan Three Towns
    0 - 3
    Baoding Yingli Yitong
  •  
  • Taizhou Yuanda 1
    Beijing Technology 0
  •  
  • Nanjing Shaye 0
    Chengdu Qianbao FC 0
  •  
  • Sichuan Jiuniu 2
    Dalian Boyang 0
  •  
  • Liuzhou Yuandao 1
    Hebei Elite 5
  •  
  • Jiangxi Liansheng 0
    Lhasa Chengtou 0
  •  
  • Zhejiang Yiteng 1
    Qingdao Red Lion 1
  •  
  • Hubei Huachuang 0
    Qingdao Jonoon 1
  •  
  • Jilin Baijia FC 3
    Zhenjiang Huasa 0
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff