Corners stats Cup

Cup Table
LIVE
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Brasil 00
    Brusque 10
    13-03-2020 Brasil
    0 - 1
    Brusque
    18-03-2020 Brusque
    0 - 0
    Brasil
  •  
  • Vasco da Gama 00
    Goias 10
    13-03-2020 Vasco da Gama
    0 - 1
    Goias
    19-03-2020 Goias
    0 - 0
    Vasco da Gama
  •  
  • Ceara 10
    Vitoria 00
    12-03-2020 Ceara
    1 - 0
    Vitoria
    18-03-2020 Vitoria
    0 - 0
    Ceara
  •  
  • Ponte Preta 30
    Afogados da Ingazeira 00
    12-03-2020 Ponte Preta
    3 - 0
    Afogados da Ingazeira
    19-03-2020 Afogados da Ingazeira
    0 - 0
    Ponte Preta
  •  
  • Atletico GO 20
    EC Sao Jose 00
    12-03-2020 Atletico GO
    2 - 0
    EC Sao Jose
    19-03-2020 EC Sao Jose
    0 - 0
    Atletico GO
  •  
  • Cruzeiro 00
    CRB 20
    12-03-2020 Cruzeiro
    0 - 2
    CRB
    19-03-2020 CRB
    0 - 0
    Cruzeiro
  •  
  • Ferroviaria 00
    America MG 00
    11-03-2020 Ferroviaria
    0 - 0
    America MG
    19-03-2020 America MG
    0 - 0
    Ferroviaria
  •  
  • Juventude 10
    America RN 10
    11-03-2020 Juventude
    1 - 1
    America RN
    18-03-2020 America RN
    0 - 0
    Juventude
  •  
  • Figueirense 10
    Fluminense 00
    11-03-2020 Figueirense
    1 - 0
    Fluminense
    20-03-2020 Fluminense
    0 - 0
    Figueirense
  •  
  • Botafogo RJ 10
    Parana Clube 00
    10-03-2020 Botafogo RJ
    1 - 0
    Parana Clube
    18-03-2020 Parana Clube
    0 - 0
    Botafogo RJ
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Vasco da Gama 1
    ABC 0
  •  
  • Operario Ferroviario 0
    America MG 2
  •  
  • Vitoria 3
    Lagarto AC 1
  •  
  • Atletico GO 1
    Santa Cruz 1
  •  
  • Boa Esporte Clube 1
    Cruzeiro 1
  •  
  • Brasil 1
    Manaus FC 0
  •  
  • Fluminense 2
    Botafogo PB 0
  •  
  • Santo Andre 0
    Goias 2
  •  
  • Ponte Preta 0
    Vila Nova 0
  •  
  • EC Sao Jose 0
    Chapecoense AF 0
  •  
  • Afogados da Ingazeira 2
    Atletico MG 2
  •  
  • Ferroviaria 6
    Aguia Negra 2
  •  
  • River AC 1
    America RN 1
  •  
  • Parana Clube 3
    Bahia de Feira 2
  •  
  • XV de Piracicaba 1
    Juventude 1
  •  
  • Brusque 5
    Remo 1
  •  
  • Nautico 1
    Botafogo RJ 1
  •  
  • Oeste FC 1
    Ceara 1
  •  
  • Paysandu 1
    CRB 1
  •  
  • Vitoria ES 0
    Figueirense 1
  •  
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Moto Club MA 2
    Fluminense 4
  •  
  • Boavista 0
    Chapecoense AF 2
  •  
  • Lagarto AC 1
    Volta Redonda 0
  •  
  • Sao Raimundo RR 2
    Cruzeiro 2
  •  
  • Afogados da Ingazeira 3
    Atletico Acreano 0
  •  
  • Novo Hamburgo 1
    Ponte Preta 2
  •  
  • Ferroviaria 2
    Avai FC 0
  •  
  • Manaus FC 1
    Coritiba 0
  •  
  • Aguia Negra 2
    Sampaio Correa 1
  •  
  • Altos 1
    Vasco da Gama 1
  •  
  • Campinense 0
    Atletico MG 0
  •  
  • Galvez EC 0
    Vila Nova 1
  •  
  • Toledo CW 0
    Nautico 2
  •  
  • Atletico Alagoinhas 0
    Botafogo PB 0
  •  
  • Gama 3
    Brasil 3
  •  
  • Brusque 2
    Sport 1
  •  
  • Bangu 1
    Oeste FC 1
  •  
  • Caucaia EC 1
    EC Sao Jose 2
  •  
  • Frei Paulistano 1
    Remo 2
  •  
  • Bragantino PA 1
    Ceara 2
  •  
  • Imperatriz 0
    Vitoria 0
  •  
  • Uniao Rondonopolis 0
    Atletico GO 1
  •  
  • Vitoria ES 2
    CS Alagoano 1
  •  
  • Brasiliense 1
    Paysandu 1
  •  
  • Novorizontino 1
    Figueirense 2
  •  
  • Fast Clube 0
    Goias 2
  •  
  • Aquidauanense 0
    ABC 1
  •  
  • River AC 1
    Bahia 0
  •  
  • Caxias 1
    Botafogo RJ 1
  •  
  • Operario VG 0
    Santa Cruz 0
  •  
  • Palmas 0
    Parana Clube 2
  •  
  • Santos AP 1
    America MG 1
  •  
  • Sao Luiz 0
    America RN 0
  •  
  • Bahia de Feira 3
    Luverdense 1
  •  
  • Vilhenense 1
    Boa Esporte Clube 1
  •  
  • XV de Piracicaba 1
    Londrina EC 0
  •  
  • Santo Andre 4
    Criciuma 1
  •  
  • Barbalha 0
    Operario Ferroviario 3
  •  
  • Coruripe 0
    Juventude 0
  •  
  • Independente PA 2
    CRB 3
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff