England: Premier League
21:00
Finished
Sheffield United
1 - 0
Arsenal
(1-0)
Italy: Serie A
21:00
Finished
Brescia
0 - 0
Fiorentina
(0-0)
England: FA Cup
20:45
Finished
Stourbridge
3 - 2
Whitby
(1-2)
USA: Major League Soccer
02:45
Finished
Minnesota United
1 - 2
LA Galaxy
(0-0)
Turkey: Super Lig
19:00
Finished
Konyaspor
0 - 2
Yeni Malatyaspor
(0-1)
Argentina: Torneo Inicial
00:00
Half Time
Central Cordoba de Santiago
0 - 0
Estudiantes
(0-0)
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
20:30
Finished
Deportivo Riestra
1 - 0
Brown de Adrogue
(1-0)
01:00
 
Chacarita Juniors
-
Gimnasia Mendoza
01:30
 
Santamarina Tandil
-
Gimnasia Jujuy
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
20:30
Finished
Villa San Carlos
0 - 0
CA Fenix
(0-0)
20:30
Finished
Comunicaciones
0 - 1
Almirante Brown
(0-1)
20:30
Finished
Justo Jose de Urquiza
0 - 3
Tristan Suarez
(0-1)
Armenia: Premier League
14:00
Finished
Gandzasar
2 - 1
Avan Academy
(1-0)
Armenia: 1. Division
13:30
Finished
Junior Sevan
1 - 0
Aragats
(-)
Bahrain: 1. Division
17:00
 
Al Ahli
-
Busaiteen
17:00
 
Manama
-
Al-Shabab
19:30
 
East Riffa
-
Al-Najma
Belarus: Premier Division
18:00
Finished
FK Gorodeya
1 - 0
Zvezda-BGU
(1-0)
Brazil: Serie A
00:30
26'
Bahia
0 - 0
Ceara
(-)
01:00
 
Botafogo RJ
-
CS Alagoano
Bulgaria: A Grupa
16:30
Finished
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
3 - 0
Botev Vratsa
(1-0)
19:00
Finished
Beroe
1 - 2
Slavia Sofia
(0-0)
Chile: Primera Division
23:30
Postponed
Universidad de Concepcion
-
Union La Calera
(-)
02:00
Postponed
Universidad de Chile
-
Everton CD
(-)
Colombia: Liga Postobon
02:45
Finished
Independiente Medellin
2 - 0
Alianza Petrolera
(1-0)
Colombia: Torneo Aguila
01:00
 
Chico FC
-
Fortaleza FC
Costa Rica: Primera Division
19:00
Finished
Deportivo Saprissa
6 - 0
Limon
(2-0)
Cyprus: 1. Division
18:00
Finished
AEL Limassol
1 - 1
AEK Larnaca
(0-0)
Denmark: Superliga
19:00
Finished
FC Midtjylland
2 - 1
Randers FC
(0-0)
Denmark: Reserve League
13:00
Finished
Br√łndby Reserves
4 - 2
Lyngby Reserves
(-)
13:00
Finished
AC Horsens Reserves
1 - 1
OB Reserves
(-)
14:00
Finished
Esbjerg Reserves
5 - 0
Viborg Reserves
(-)
Egypt: 1. Division
17:30
Finished
El Entag El Harby
2 - 3
Pyramids FC
(0-2)
20:00
Finished
Al Masry
2 - 0
FC Masr
(2-0)
France: Ligue 2
20:45
Finished
Lens
0 - 0
Auxerre
(0-0)
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
20:30
Finished
Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 1
Hamburger SV
(0-1)
Germany: 3. Liga
19:00
Finished
Meppen
1 - 1
Viktoria Koeln 1904
(1-0)
Germany: Regionalliga
19:00
Finished
Lokomotive Leipzig
1 - 0
Babelsberg
(0-0)
20:15
Finished
FC Schweinfurt
1 - 1
SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
(0-1)
Gibraltar: Premier League
20:30
Finished
Lincoln Red Imps FC
4 - 0
Lynx
(2-0)
Honduras: Liga Nacional
02:00
Finished
CD Vida
1 - 0
CD Motagua
(0-0)
India: ISL
16:05
Finished
Bengaluru FC
0 - 0
Northeast United FC
(0-0)
Iran: 1. Division
14:00
Finished
Nassaji Mazandaran FC
0 - 4
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
(0-0)
15:00
Finished
Gol Gohar
0 - 2
Sepahan
(0-1)
15:15
Finished
Saipa
0 - 4
Esteghlal
(0-1)
15:20
Finished
Zob Ahan
0 - 1
Padideh FC
(0-1)
15:30
Finished
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
1 - 0
Shahin
(0-0)
Iraq: Super League
14:00
Finished
Al Karkh
0 - 3
Baghdad FC
(0-1)
14:00
Finished
Al Kahrabaa
0 - 1
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
(0-0)
Israel: Ligat-Al
17:00
Finished
Hapoel Raanana
0 - 0
Hapoel Haifa
(0-0)
19:00
Finished
FC Ashdod
0 - 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(0-0)
19:15
Finished
Maccabi Haifa
1 - 1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
(0-0)
Italy: Serie B
21:00
Finished
Frosinone
1 - 0
Livorno
(0-0)
Italy: Serie C
20:45
Finished
Modena
1 - 1
Fermana
(0-0)
Malta: Premier League
19:00
Finished
Hibernians
1 - 2
Hamrun Spartans
(1-2)
Mexico: Liga MX
02:00
Finished
Monterrey
1 - 1
CD Guadalajara
(1-1)
Netherlands: Jupiler League
20:00
Finished
NAC Breda
1 - 2
De Graafschap
(0-2)
20:00
Finished
Jong PSV
2 - 1
FC Eindhoven
(1-0)
20:00
Finished
Jong Ajax
4 - 0
Jong FC Utrecht
(2-0)
20:00
Finished
Jong AZ Alkmaar
0 - 2
NEC Nijmegen
(0-0)
Norway: Eliteserien
19:00
Finished
Bodoe/Glimt
0 - 0
Mjoendalen
(0-0)
Paraguay: Division Profesional
00:00
Half Time
Deportivo Santani
1 - 1
Deportivo Capiata
(-)
Paraguay: Division Intermedia
15:00
Finished
3 de Febrero
1 - 0
Fernando de la Mora
(-)
Peru: Segunda Division
22:30
Finished
Deportivo Coopsol
1 - 0
Comerciantes Unidos
(0-0)
Poland: Ekstraklasa
18:00
Finished
Rakow Czestochowa
1 - 0
Slask Wroclaw
(0-0)
Romania: Liga I
19:35
Finished
CSMS Iasi
0 - 3
Botosani
(0-1)
Romania: Liga II Serie A
17:00
Finished
FC Arges Pitesti
2 - 2
Farul Constanta
(1-0)
Serbia: Prva Liga
18:00
Finished
Kolubara
0 - 0
Zarkovo
(0-0)
Sweden: Allsvenskan
19:00
Finished
Oerebro
2 - 2
Elfsborg
(1-1)
19:00
Finished
IFK Gothenburg
0 - 1
Djurgaarden
(0-0)
Sweden: Superettan
19:00
Finished
Oesters IF
4 - 0
Syrianska
(1-0)
Turkey: 1. Lig
18:00
Finished
Karagumruk
2 - 0
Osmanlispor FK
(1-0)
Argentina: Four argentinian league
20:30
Finished
Dock Sud
2 - 0
Victoriano Arenas
(2-0)
20:30
Finished
Leandro N. Alem
0 - 1
Canuelas
(0-0)
20:30
Finished
Argentino de Merlo
2 - 0
Sportivo Italiano
(0-0)
England: Evo-Stik League
20:45
Finished
Hitchin Town
1 - 0
Coalville Town
(1-0)
20:45
Postponed
Stourbridge
-
Rushall Olympic
(-)
England: Premier Reserve League
20:00
Finished
Southampton U21
1 - 3
Blackburn U23
(0-3)
20:00
Finished
Aston Villa U23
1 - 0
Fulham U21
(0-0)
20:00
Finished
Sunderland U23
0 - 2
Newcastle U21
(0-1)
20:00
Finished
Swansea U23
1 - 4
Manchester United U21
(1-2)
20:00
Finished
Stoke U21
0 - 4
West Ham U21
(0-2)