England: Premier League
03:00
 
Liverpool
-
Burnley
Spain: La Liga
01:00
 
Valencia
-
Osasuna
03:30
 
Eibar
-
Atletico Madrid
African Nations Championship
23:00
 
Libya
-
DR Congo
02:00
 
Congo
-
Niger
Italy: Coppa Italia
03:15
 
Lazio
-
Parma
Spain: Copa del Rey
01:00
 
UD Ibiza
-
Athletic Bilbao
03:00
 
UD Cornella
-
Barcelona
Friendlies
18:00
 
OB
-
Esbjerg fB
18:00
 
FC Rotor Volgograd
-
Jagiellonia Bialystok
18:00
 
Rubin Kazan
-
Partizan Belgrade
20:00
 
Zenit St. Petersburg
-
Riga FC
20:00
 
FC Krasnodar
-
Legia Warszawa
21:00
 
Dinamo Moscow
-
Rakow Czestochowa
Portugal: Liga ZON Sagres
03:15
 
Vitoria de Guimaraes
-
Nacional
Turkey: Super Lig
20:00
 
Erzurum BB
-
Alanyaspor
20:00
 
Karagumruk
-
Besiktas
23:00
 
Ankaragucu
-
Kasimpasa
23:00
 
Sivasspor
-
Fenerbahce
Albania: Kategoria Superiore
00:00
 
Partizani
-
KF Tirana
Andorra: 1. Division
02:30
 
UE Engordany
-
Sant Julia
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
03:10
 
Club Atletico Estudiantes
-
San Martin San Juan
05:20
 
Deportivo Moron
-
Deportivo Riestra
05:20
 
Atlanta
-
Ferro Carril Oeste
Azerbaijan: Premier League
19:00
 
Sabail
-
FK Neftchi
19:00
 
Zira
-
FK Qabala
21:00
 
Sabah FK
-
Qarabag FK
Belgium: Jupiler League
00:45
 
Zulte-Waregem
-
Oud-Heverlee
03:00
 
Genk
-
Gent
Brazil: Serie A
07:30
 
Bragantino
-
Vasco da Gama
07:30
 
Sao Paulo
-
Internacional
05:00
 
Flamengo
-
Palmeiras
05:00
 
Fortaleza
-
Santos FC
05:00
 
Goias
-
Ceara
07:00
 
Corinthians
-
Sport
Brazil: Serie B
07:30
 
Cruzeiro
-
Operario Ferroviario
03:45
 
Chapecoense AF
-
Ponte Preta
Brazil: State Leagues
01:30
 
CRAC
-
Vila Nova
Chile: Primera Division
07:30
 
Coquimbo Unido
-
Curico Unido
Colombia: Liga Postobon
07:40
 
Alianza Petrolera
-
Deportivo Pereira
Costa Rica: Primera Division
09:00
 
Club Sport Herediano
-
Grecia
04:00
 
ADR Jicaral
-
Limon
Egypt: 1. Division
22:00
 
Al Ahly
-
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
El Salvador: Primera Division
08:30
 
Alianza FC
-
CD FAS
04:00
 
Jocoro FC
-
CD Aguila
Greece: Cup
00:30
 
PAS Giannina
-
Atromitos
India: ISL
21:00
 
Atletico de Kolkata
-
Chennaiyin FC
Indonesia: Liga 1
15:30
Postponed
Persela Lamongan
-
Persiraja Aceh
(-)
18:15
Postponed
PSM Makassar
-
PSIS
(-)
20:30
Postponed
PS TNI
-
Persib Bandung
(-)
Iraq: Super League
18:00
 
Al Diwaniya
-
Zakho
18:00
 
Baghdad FC
-
Naft Al Wasat
18:00
 
Al Karkh
-
Al Kahrabaa
18:00
 
Al-Qasim
-
Al Minaa
23:00
 
Naft Misan
-
Naft Al Junoob
Mexico: Ascenso MX
08:05
 
Celaya
-
Pumas Tabasco
10:05
 
Jaibos Tampico Madero
-
Leones Negros
Netherlands: KNVB Cup
00:45
 
NEC Nijmegen
-
Fortuna Sittard
03:00
 
VVV-Venlo
-
Go Ahead Eagles
Portugal: Segunda Liga
01:00
 
Leixoes
-
Vilafranquense
Uruguay: Primera Division
07:45
 
Montevideo Wanderers
-
Danubio
20:00
 
Rentistas
-
Boston River
03:00
 
Plaza Colonia
-
Club Atletico Progreso
05:30
 
Club Atletico Penarol
-
Defensor Sporting
Portugal: Portuguese Third Division
22:00
 
Benfica Castelo Branco
-
ARC Oleiros
Turkey: 2. Lig
17:00
 
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
-
Nigde Belediyespor
17:00
 
Afjet Afyonspor
-
Urfaspor