England: Premier League
00:00
Finished
Bournemouth
0 - 0
Tottenham
(0-0)
00:00
Finished
Everton
1 - 1
Southampton
(1-1)
02:15
Finished
Aston Villa
0 - 3
Manchester United
(0-2)
Spain: La Liga
00:30
Finished
Eibar
0 - 0
Leganes
(0-0)
00:30
Finished
Mallorca
2 - 0
Levante
(1-0)
03:00
Finished
Athletic Bilbao
1 - 2
Sevilla
(1-0)
Italy: Serie A
00:30
Finished
SPAL
0 - 3
Udinese
(0-2)
02:45
Finished
Verona
2 - 2
Inter
(1-0)
England: Championship
23:00
Finished
Leeds
5 - 0
Stoke
(1-0)
Friendlies
22:00
Finished
Reims
3 - 1
Troyes
(2-0)
Russia: Premier League
21:00
Finished
Ural
2 - 1
Dinamo Moscow
(1-1)
00:30
Finished
Rubin Kazan
1 - 0
FC Krasnodar
(0-0)
USA: Major League Soccer
07:00
Postponed
Chicago Fire
-
Philadelphia Union
(-)
07:00
Postponed
New York Red Bulls
-
Seattle Sounders FC
(-)
07:00
Finished
Orlando City
2 - 1
Inter Miami CF
(0-0)
09:30
Postponed
Los Angeles FC
-
Colorado Rapids
(-)
20:00
Finished
New York City FC
0 - 1
Philadelphia Union
(0-0)
07:00
Finished
Impact De Montreal
0 - 1
New England Rev.
(0-0)
Portugal: Liga ZON Sagres
23:00
Finished
Rio Ave
2 - 1
Portimonense
(1-1)
01:15
Finished
Tondela
1 - 3
FC Porto
(0-0)
03:30
Finished
Famalicao
1 - 1
Benfica
(0-1)
Turkey: Super Lig
22:30
Finished
Rizespor
3 - 2
Kayserispor
(1-1)
01:00
Finished
Besiktas
3 - 2
Kasimpasa
(1-2)
01:00
Finished
Gaziantep BB
3 - 1
Konyaspor
(0-1)
Andorra: 1. Division
01:30
Finished
FC Santa Coloma
2 - 0
UE Engordany
(0-0)
01:30
Finished
CE Carroi
1 - 2
Atletic Escaldes
(0-0)
Brazil: State Leagues
07:30
After penalty
Fluminense
1 - 1
Flamengo
pen 3-2
(1-0)
01:00
Finished
Juventus SC
1 - 2
Figueirense
(0-2)
05:00
Finished
Joinville
0 - 1
Brusque
(0-0)
Bulgaria: A Grupa
22:00
Finished
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
0 - 3
Botev Vratsa
(0-0)
00:30
Finished
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 - 2
PFC CSKA-Sofia
(0-0)
Denmark: Superliga
23:00
Finished
Brøndby IF
4 - 0
FC Nordsjælland
(2-0)
23:00
Finished
AaB
1 - 0
AGF
(1-0)
01:00
Finished
FC Midtjylland
3 - 1
FC København
(0-1)
Estonia: Esiliiga
23:00
Finished
Vaendra JK Vaprus
3 - 2
Parnu Jalgpalliklubi
(2-2)
Georgia: Umaglesi Liga
21:00
Finished
Samtredia
0 - 0
Chikhura
(0-0)
00:00
Finished
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1 - 4
Dinamo Batumi
(0-3)
Iceland: Urvalsdeild
01:00
Finished
Fylkir
4 - 1
KA Akureyri
(1-0)
Indonesia: Liga 1
18:30
Postponed
Arema
-
Madura United
(-)
Israel: Leumit League
00:00
Postponed
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
-
Hapoel Bnei Lod
(-)
Italy: Serie C
01:30
Finished
Carpi
2 - 2
Alessandria
(1-0)
01:30
Finished
Renate
1 - 2
Novara
(1-1)
01:30
Finished
Juventus U23
2 - 0
Calcio Padova
(0-0)
01:30
Finished
Potenza
1 - 0
Triestina
(0-0)
01:45
Finished
Monopoli
0 - 1
Ternana Unicusano
(0-0)
Jordan: 1. Division
21:00
Postponed
Al-Sareeh
-
Al-Hussein SC
(-)
23:30
Postponed
Al-Ahly
-
Ramtha SC
(-)
Latvia: Virsliga
22:00
Finished
FK Jelgava
1 - 0
Ventspils
(1-0)
Moldova: National Division
22:00
Finished
FC Dacia 2 Buiucani
0 - 0
FC Milsami Orhei
(0-0)
00:30
Finished
Speranta
2 - 2
Zimbru
(0-1)
Romania: Liga II Serie A
21:30
Finished
UTA Batrana Doamna
3 - 4
Turris-Oltul
(2-2)
Romania: Cup
00:00
Finished
CSMS Iasi
0 - 3
Sepsi OSK
(0-1)
Slovenia: PrvaLiga
23:00
Finished
Tabor
4 - 1
Maribor
(3-1)
01:30
Finished
Olimpija Ljubljana
5 - 0
Rudar Velenje
(4-0)
Spain: Liga Adelante
00:30
Finished
Albacete
1 - 1
Sporting Gijon
(0-1)
01:30
Finished
Rayo Vallecano
3 - 2
Numancia
(2-0)
02:45
Finished
Girona
1 - 0
Almeria
(0-0)
02:45
Finished
Tenerife
1 - 1
Zaragoza
(1-1)
Sweden: Cup
22:45
Finished after overttime
Elfsborg
0 - 1
IFK Gothenburg
(0-0)
01:15
After penalty
Mjaellby
0 - 0
Malmoe FF
pen 2-4
(0-0)
Switzerland: Super League
01:30
Finished
Lugano
3 - 3
St. Gallen
(1-2)
Finland: Kakkonen
22:30
Finished
SC KuFu-98
3 - 1
RoPS II
(1-1)
Kosovo: Superliga
22:00
Finished
Drita
2 - 1
Feronikeli
(1-0)
22:00
Finished
Trepca 89
1 - 1
KF Vushtrria
(0-0)
22:00
Finished
KF Flamurtari
4 - 3
Dukagjini
(1-1)
Tanzania: Premier League
20:00
Finished
Tanzania Prisons
1 - 2
Coastal Union
(-)
20:00
Finished
Alliance FC
2 - 0
Lipuli
(-)