England: Premier League
01:00
Finished
West Ham
2 - 1
West Bromwich Albion
(1-0)
03:15
Finished
Leicester
2 - 0
Chelsea
(2-0)
Spain: La Liga
01:00
Finished
Cadiz
2 - 2
Levante
(2-2)
01:00
Finished
Valladolid
2 - 2
Elche
(0-2)
03:30
Finished
Alaves
1 - 2
Sevilla
(1-2)
Germany: 1. Bundesliga
00:30
Finished
Borussia Moenchengladbach
1 - 0
Werder Bremen
(0-0)
02:30
Finished
Bayer Leverkusen
2 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
(1-0)
02:30
Finished
Hertha Berlin
0 - 3
Hoffenheim
(0-1)
02:30
Finished
FSV Mainz
0 - 2
Wolfsburg
(0-0)
England: Championship
01:00
Finished
Reading
3 - 0
Coventry
(1-0)
01:00
Finished
Derby
1 - 0
Bournemouth
(1-0)
02:00
Postponed
Blackburn
-
Swansea
(-)
02:45
Finished
Watford
1 - 0
Barnsley
(1-0)
02:45
Finished
Rotherham
3 - 3
Stoke
(1-1)
England: FA Cup
03:00
Finished
Southampton
2 - 0
Shrewsbury
(1-0)
Friendlies
04:00
Finished
Dominican Rep.
0 - 1
Puerto Rico
(0-1)
African Nations Championship
23:00
Finished
Zambia
2 - 0
Tanzania
(0-0)
02:00
Finished
Guinea
3 - 0
Namibia
(2-0)
Italy: Coppa Italia
03:15
Finished after overttime
Roma
2 - 4
Spezia
(1-2)
France: FA Cup
22:00
Finished
Le Havre
0 - 1
Paris FC
(0-1)
00:00
Finished
Valenciennes
2 - 0
Chambly
(2-0)
00:00
After penalty
Dunkerque
1 - 1
Amiens
pen 2-4
(0-1)
00:00
After penalty
Pau
0 - 0
Rodez
pen 7-8
(0-0)
00:00
Finished
Chateauroux
0 - 2
AC Ajaccio
(0-1)
03:00
Finished
Troyes
0 - 1
Auxerre
(0-0)
Friendlies
19:00
Finished
FC Midtjylland
2 - 0
AGF
(1-0)
21:00
Finished
Terek Grozny
3 - 1
Arberia
(2-0)
00:00
Finished
AC Horsens
4 - 0
Middelfart G og BK
(3-0)
Turkey: Super Lig
20:00
Finished
Kayserispor
2 - 0
Istanbul Basaksehir
(1-0)
20:00
Finished
Goztepe
4 - 0
Genclerbirligi
(3-0)
23:00
Finished
Trabzonspor
3 - 1
Konyaspor
(1-0)
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
07:10
Finished
Justo Jose de Urquiza
0 - 4
San Telmo
(0-3)
Australia: Hyundai A-League
15:05
Finished
Central Coast Mariners
0 - 1
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
(0-0)
Belgium: Jupiler League
00:45
Finished
Royal Excel Mouscron
1 - 1
Waasland-Beveren
(0-0)
03:00
Finished
Anderlecht
3 - 0
Sporting Charleroi
(2-0)
Brazil: Serie B
02:00
Finished
Brasil
0 - 0
America MG
(0-0)
05:15
Finished
Botafogo SP
1 - 3
CS Alagoano
(0-1)
05:15
Finished
CRB
5 - 1
Figueirense
(3-0)
05:15
Finished
Avai FC
5 - 2
Juventude
(4-2)
05:15
Finished
Confianca
0 - 1
Sampaio Correa
(0-0)
Chile: Primera Division
20:30
Finished
Antofagasta
3 - 1
Deportes Iquique
(1-1)
03:00
Finished
Huachipato
4 - 1
Union Espanola
(3-0)
05:15
Finished
Universidad Catolica
1 - 1
Everton CD
(1-1)
Costa Rica: Liga de Ascenso
07:00
Finished
Cariari
1 - 2
Municipal San Ramon
(-)
Croatia: 1. Division
22:00
Finished
NK Istra 1961
1 - 1
HNK Gorica
(0-0)
00:05
Finished
Dinamo Zagreb
0 - 2
Rijeka
(0-0)
Croatia: Super Cup
02:00
Postponed
Dinamo Zagreb
-
Rijeka
(-)
Czech Republic: Cup
21:30
Finished
Slavia Prague
4 - 1
Dukla Praha
(3-0)
Egypt: 1. Division
22:00
Finished
El Zamalek
1 - 0
El Gounah
(1-0)
England: League 1
00:30
Finished
Hull
3 - 0
Accrington
(1-0)
01:30
Finished
Peterborough
2 - 1
Charlton
(0-1)
02:00
Postponed
Lincoln
-
Gillingham
(-)
02:00
Finished
Doncaster
1 - 0
Rochdale
(1-0)
02:00
Finished
Crewe
3 - 2
Bristol Rovers
(2-0)
02:00
Postponed
Blackpool
-
Northampton
(-)
02:00
Finished
Milton Keynes Dons
3 - 1
Fleetwood
(3-0)
02:00
Finished
Sunderland
1 - 2
Plymouth
(0-1)
02:00
Finished
Portsmouth
4 - 0
AFC Wimbledon
(3-0)
England: League 2
02:00
Finished
Southend
1 - 2
Cambridge U
(1-0)
02:00
Finished
Tranmere
3 - 2
Forest Green
(1-0)
02:00
Finished
Morecambe
1 - 1
Walsall
(0-1)
02:00
Postponed
Crawley
-
Stevenage
(-)
02:00
Postponed
Carlisle
-
Leyton Orient
(-)
02:00
Finished
Harrogate
0 - 0
Exeter
(0-0)
02:00
Finished
Cheltenham
1 - 1
Newport
(1-1)
England: National League
02:00
Finished
Dag and Red
0 - 2
Stockport
(0-0)
02:00
Finished
Eastleigh
0 - 1
King's Lynn Town
(0-1)
02:00
Postponed
Bromley
-
Sutton United
(-)
02:45
Postponed
Solihull Moors
-
Weymouth
(-)
02:45
Postponed
Yeovil
-
Notts Co.
(-)
02:45
Postponed
Boreham Wood
-
Barnet
(-)
02:45
Postponed
Wealdstone
-
Dover
(-)
England: FA Trophy
02:00
Finished
Aldershot
3 - 2
Solihull Moors
(2-0)
02:00
Finished
Halifax
1 - 2
Southport
(1-1)
02:00
Finished
Boreham Wood
0 - 4
Torquay
(0-0)
02:45
Finished
Stamford AFC
0 - 2
Hereford
(0-1)
02:45
Finished
Kettering Town FC
0 - 3
Leamington
(0-3)
02:45
After penalty
Bromley
1 - 1
Woking
pen 6-7
(0-0)
Germany: 3. Liga
01:00
Finished
SC Verl
1 - 1
FSV Zwickau
(1-0)
01:00
Finished
SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
0 - 0
Unterhaching
(0-0)
Germany: Regionalliga
01:00
Finished
Hoffenheim II
0 - 0
Homburg
(0-0)
01:00
Finished
Bayern Alzenau
1 - 4
VfB Stuttgart II
(1-3)
01:00
Finished
Aalen
1 - 1
Pirmasens
(0-1)
01:00
Finished
Mainz 05 II
0 - 2
FCA Walldorf
(0-2)
India: I League
15:30
Finished
Punjab
0 - 1
Churchill Brothers
(0-0)
17:30
Finished
TRAU
2 - 2
Mohammedan SC
(2-0)
20:30
Finished
Real Kashmir
1 - 1
Sudeva
(0-0)
India: ISL
21:00
Finished
Hyderabad FC
1 - 1
Delhi Dynamos FC
(1-0)
Italy: Serie B
01:00
Finished
Bassano Virtus
1 - 1
Chievo
(1-0)
Mexico: Liga MX
10:00
Finished
Leon
0 - 0
Pachuca
(0-0)
Netherlands: KNVB Cup
22:30
After penalty
MVV Maastricht
2 - 2
Excelsior
pen 4-5
(2-1)
00:45
Finished
Vitesse
2 - 1
ADO Den Haag
(1-0)
03:00
Finished
FC Volendam
0 - 2
PSV Eindhoven
(0-0)
Portugal: League Cup
02:45
Finished
Sporting CP
2 - 1
FC Porto
(0-0)
Qatar: Stars League
20:30
Finished
Al-Wakra
0 - 3
Al-Rayyan
(0-1)
23:00
Finished
Qatar SC
1 - 1
Lekhwiya
(1-0)
23:00
Finished
Umm Salal
0 - 0
Al-Arabi
(0-0)
Romania: Liga I
22:00
Finished
FC Voluntari
0 - 1
UTA Batrana Doamna
(0-0)
01:00
Finished
FC Viitorul Constanta
2 - 2
FCSB
(1-0)
Saudi Arabia: 1. Division
19:40
Finished
Al-Raed
2 - 3
Al-Ettifaq
(1-0)
20:00
Finished
Al Ain
1 - 2
Al Ittihad
(0-2)
21:50
Finished
Al Qadasiya
1 - 1
Al Fateh FC
(1-0)
22:10
Finished
Al Shabab
1 - 1
Al-Faisaly
(1-1)
00:10
Finished
Al Ahli
3 - 0
Abha
(2-0)
Wales: Premier Division
02:45
Postponed
Connah's Quay
-
Newtown
(-)
02:45
Postponed
Cefn Druids AFC
-
Bala Town
(-)
South Africa: 1. Division
22:00
Finished
Kaizer Chiefs
3 - 0
Milano United FC
(1-0)
22:00
Finished
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
0 - 0
Bloemfontein Celtic
(0-0)
Spain: Liga Adelante
01:00
Finished
Mirandes
0 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
(0-2)
England: National League North/South
02:45
Postponed
Guiseley
-
Kidderminster
(-)
02:45
Postponed
York
-
Gateshead
(-)
02:45
Postponed
Boston United
-
Spennymoor Town FC
(-)
02:45
Postponed
Chorley
-
Kettering Town FC
(-)
02:45
Postponed
AFC Fylde
-
Brackley Town
(-)
02:45
Postponed
Darlington 1883
-
Hereford
(-)
02:45
Postponed
Curzon
-
Southport
(-)
02:45
Finished
Bradford PA
3 - 3
Chester
(0-2)
02:45
Finished
Bath City
2 - 1
Havant and Waterlooville
(2-1)
02:45
Postponed
Dulwich Hamlet
-
St.Albans
(-)
02:45
Finished
Billericay
3 - 3
Chelmsford
(3-2)
02:45
Finished
Slough Town
0 - 2
Ebbsfleet United
(0-1)
02:45
Finished
Maidstone
0 - 2
Braintree Town
(0-2)
02:45
Finished
Hemel Hempstead
3 - 5
Oxford City
(2-1)
England: Evo-Stik League
02:45
Postponed
Bognor Regis Town
-
Bowers & Pitsea
(-)
02:45
Postponed
Worthing
-
Bishop's Stortford
(-)
02:45
Postponed
Lewes
-
Carshalton Athletic
(-)
02:45
Postponed
Merstham
-
Margate
(-)
Scotland: 2. Division
02:30
Postponed
Partick Thistle
-
Clyde
(-)
Uruguay: Segunda Division
03:15
Finished
Juventud de las Piedras
1 - 0
Sud America
(-)