England: Premier League
19:45
 
Fulham
-
Aston Villa
22:00
 
Liverpool
-
Arsenal
Italy: Serie A
21:45
 
Bologna
-
Parma
Russia: Premier League
19:00
 
Khimki
-
Dinamo Moscow
USA: Major League Soccer
03:00
Finished
Minnesota United
0 - 0
Real Salt Lake
(0-0)
03:30
Finished
Dallas Burn
0 - 0
Orlando City
(0-0)
04:00
Postponed
Colorado Rapids
-
Sporting Kansas City
(-)
05:00
32'
Vancouver Whitecaps
0 - 1
Portland Timbers
(-)
05:30
 
Los Angeles FC
-
San Jose Earthquakes
05:30
 
LA Galaxy
-
Seattle Sounders FC
Portugal: Liga ZON Sagres
21:45
 
Belenenses
-
Famalicao
Turkey: Super Lig
20:00
 
Antalyaspor
-
Denizlispor
Armenia: Premier League
15:30
 
Artsakh
-
Van
17:30
Postponed
Avan Academy
-
Pyunik
(-)
Armenia: 1. Division
15:00
 
Noravank
-
Shirak II
15:00
 
Alashkert FC II
-
Junior Sevan
Belarus: Premier Division
16:00
 
FC Minsk
-
Smolevichy
Belgium: Jupiler League
21:45
 
Genk
-
Oostende
Bosnia-Herzegovina: Premier League
17:00
 
FK Krupa
-
Zrinjski Mostar
21:00
Postponed
FK Sarajevo
-
Zeljeznicar
(-)
Brazil: Serie A
02:00
 
Fluminense
-
Coritiba
Brazil: Serie B
02:00
 
CRB
-
America MG
Brazil: Serie C
02:00
 
Santa Cruz
-
EC Jacuipense
Bulgaria: A Grupa
20:30
 
Slavia Sofia
-
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
Chile: Primera B
21:00
 
Deportes Santa Cruz
-
Santiago Morning
China: Super League
10:30
 
Beijing Guoan
-
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
10:30
 
Tianjin Teda
-
Wuhan Zall
15:00
 
Hebei CFFC
-
Qingdao Huanghai
15:00
 
Chongqing Lifan
-
Shanghai SIPG FC
Colombia: Liga Postobon
04:10
68'
Santa Fe
0 - 0
Millonarios
(0-0)
Colombia: Torneo Aguila
23:30
 
Orsomarso
-
Real Santander
02:00
 
Union Magdalena
-
Fortaleza FC
Cyprus: 1. Division
19:00
 
Olympiakos Nicosia
-
Pafos FC
Denmark: Superliga
20:00
 
FC Nordsjælland
-
Lyngby
Denmark: Reserve League
14:00
 
AaB Reserves
-
Randers FC Reserves
Ecuador: Ecuadorian Serie A
02:15
 
LDU Portoviejo
-
CSD Macara
Ecuador: Serie B
00:00
 
Manta
-
Alianza Cotopaxi
Egypt: 1. Division
16:00
 
Smouha SC
-
El Hodood
18:30
 
El Entag El Harby
-
Wadi Degla FC
18:30
 
El Geish
-
Ismaily SC
21:00
 
Aswan FC
-
Al Masry
Faroe Islands: Effodeildin
21:00
 
B36 Torshavn
-
HB Torshavn
France: Ligue 2
21:45
 
Troyes
-
Clermont Foot
France: National
19:45
 
Boulogne
-
Villefranche Beaujolais
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
21:30
 
Paderborn
-
Hamburger SV
Germany: 3. Liga
20:00
 
KFC Uerdingen
-
Meppen
Greece: Super League
19:30
 
AE Larissa
-
Panathinaikos
Honduras: Liga Nacional
04:00
78'
Real Espana
0 - 1
CD Olimpia
(0-0)
Hungary: NB II
21:00
 
Debrecen
-
Pecsi MFC
Italy: Serie C
21:45
 
Juventus U23
-
Pro Sesto
Jordan: 1. Division
17:00
 
Ramtha SC
-
Sahab SC
19:30
 
Al-Wehdat
-
Al-Jazeera
Kazakhstan: Premier League Championship
11:00
 
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
-
Kaisar Kyzylorda
14:00
 
Shakhter Karagandy
-
Kaspyi Aktau
Latvia: Virsliga
18:00
 
FK Liepaja
-
FS Metta/LU
Luxembourg: National Division
21:00
 
Union Titus Petange
-
CS Fola Esch
Mexico: Liga MX
04:45
Half Time
Cruz Azul
0 - 0
CF America
(0-0)
Moldova: National Division
16:00
 
FC Sheriff
-
Codru
19:00
 
CS Petrocub
-
FC Floresti
Morocco: Elite 2
18:00
 
Union Sidi Kacem
-
Tihad Casablanca
18:00
 
MAS Fes
-
Chabab Mohammedia
18:00
 
Olympique Dcheira
-
KACM
18:00
 
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
-
Widad Temara
18:00
 
AS Sale
-
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
18:00
 
Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir
-
CRS
18:00
 
IZK
-
Wydad Fes
18:00
 
Racing de Casablanca
-
KAC Kenitra
Netherlands: Jupiler League
19:45
 
Jong Ajax
-
Excelsior
22:00
 
Telstar
-
FC Den Bosch
Norway: 1. Division
17:00
 
Aasane
-
Raufoss
17:30
 
Grorud
-
Nest Sotra
17:30
 
Stroemmen
-
Ranheim
17:30
 
KFUM
-
Sandnes
19:00
 
Hamarkameratene
-
Stjoerdals Blink
19:00
 
Sogndal
-
Kongsvinger
19:00
Postponed
Lillestroem
-
Jerv
(-)
Peru: Primera División
20:00
 
Real Garcilaso
-
Deportivo Llacuabamba
23:30
 
FBC Melgar
-
Alianza Universidad
Poland: Ekstraklasa
19:00
 
Stal Mielec
-
Piast Gliwice
Portugal: Segunda Liga
21:45
 
Estoril
-
Leixoes
Romania: Liga I
18:00
 
Hermannstadt
-
Botosani
21:00
 
Dinamo Bucuresti
-
UTA Batrana Doamna
Serbia: Super Liga
17:00
 
Indija
-
Vojvodina
19:00
 
Partizan Belgrade
-
Backa Backa Palanka
Serbia: Prva Liga
17:00
 
FK Dubocica
-
Trayal Krusevac
South Korea: K League 2
13:00
 
Jeonnam Dragons
-
Jeju United
Sweden: Allsvenskan
20:00
 
Kalmar FF
-
Varbergs BoIS FC
20:00
 
AIK
-
Mjaellby
Sweden: Superettan
20:00
 
Oergryte FF
-
GAIS
Turkey: 1. Lig
19:00
 
Menemen Belediyespor
-
Tuzlaspor
19:00
 
Boluspor
-
Altinordu
England: Evo-Stik League
21:45
 
Stourbridge
-
Nuneaton
21:45
 
Beaconsfield SYCOB
-
Gosport Borough
21:45
 
Haringey Borough
-
Leatherhead
England: Premier Reserve League
15:00
 
Sunderland U23
-
Leeds U23
16:00
 
West Bromwich Albion U21
-
Fulham U21
21:00
 
Blackburn U23
-
Leicester U21
21:00
 
Everton U23
-
Derby U23
Finland: Veikkausliga
18:30
 
HJK
-
RoPS
18:30
 
FC Inter
-
FC Lahti
18:30
 
Seinaejoen JK
-
HIFK
Finland: Kakkonen
19:00
 
Honka (A)
-
FC Reipas
Norway: 2. Division
14:00
 
Odds Ballklubb 2
-
Vard Haugesund
19:00
 
Vaalerenga 2
-
Moss
19:00
 
Rosenborg 2
-
Arendal Fotball
Norway: 3. Division Avdeling 1
20:00
Postponed
Fredrikstad 2
-
Follo
(-)
20:00
Postponed
Viking 2
-
Hinna FK
(-)
Russia: Russian third league
15:00
 
FK Makhachkala
-
Yessentuki
Tanzania: Premier League
16:00
 
Coastal Union
-
JKT Tanzania
Uruguay: Segunda Division
18:15
 
Central Espanol
-
Juventud de las Piedras
20:30
 
Rampla Juniors
-
Villa Teresa
22:45
 
Rocha FC
-
Tacuarembo FC
USA: USL Pro League
03:05
90'
Detroit City FC
2 - 0
New Amsterdam
(2-0)
00:00
 
Chattanooga FC
-
California United
03:00
 
New York Cosmos
-
LA Force