Spain: Copa del Rey
21:00
 
Rayo Majadahonda
-
Sporting Gijon
22:00
 
Almeria
-
Reus
USA: Major League Soccer
05:00
 
Vancouver Whitecaps
-
Sporting Kansas City
Brazil: Cup
03:45
 
Corinthians
-
Cruzeiro
Colombia: Liga Postobon
04:00
 
Once Caldas
-
Santa Fe
04:00
 
Independiente Medellin
-
Alianza Petrolera
04:00
 
Chico FC
-
CD Jaguares
00:00
 
Envigado
-
Deportivo Pasto
02:00
 
Deportivo Cali
-
America de Cali
Costa Rica: Primera Division
05:00
 
C.S. Cartagines
-
Club Sport Herediano
05:05
 
LD Alajuelense
-
Santos de Guapiles
Egypt: 1. Division
16:00
 
El Geish
-
El Entag El Harby
19:00
 
Nogoom El Mostakbal
-
El Gounah
22:00
 
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
-
Wadi Degla FC
El Salvador: Primera Division
03:30
 
CD Chalatenango
-
CD FAS
04:00
 
Isidro Metapan
-
CD Audaz
04:00
 
Firpo
-
CD Sonsonate
04:30
 
Alianza FC
-
Jocoro FC
00:00
 
CD Aguila
-
Santa Tecla FC
Estonia: Esiliiga
19:00
 
Levadia Tallinn U21
-
Nomme Kalju U21
France: National
21:45
 
Avranches
-
Laval
Honduras: Liga Nacional
04:00
 
CD Motagua
-
CD Vida
India: ISL
17:00
 
Chennaiyin FC
-
Northeast United FC
Indonesia: Liga 1
14:30
 
Sriwijaya FC
-
PSMS
Iran: 1. Division
14:30
 
Padideh FC
-
Foolad Khuzestan
Iran: Cup 1
17:30
 
Persepolis
-
Navad Urmia
Israel: Leumit League
19:00
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
-
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Italy: Serie C1 A
16:00
 
Juventus U23
-
Arezzo
19:30
 
ASD Citta' Di Siracusa
-
Rende
21:30
 
Lucchese
-
Arzachena
21:30
 
Pontedera
-
ASDC Gozzano
Ivory Coast: 1. Division
18:30
 
Academia F. Amadou Diallo
-
Bassam
21:00
 
Africa Sports
-
Moossou FC
Jordan: 1. Division
17:00
 
That Ras
-
Aqaba
19:30
 
Al-Baqa'a
-
Al-Salt
Poland: 2. Division
20:00
 
Znicz Pruszkow
-
Stal Stalowa Wola
Portugal: Cup
22:45
 
Sertanense
-
Benfica
Romania: Liga II Serie A
19:00
 
Ripensia Timisoara
-
Universitatea Cluj
Saudi Arabia: 1. Division
18:15
 
Al Hazm
-
Al Qadasiya
18:35
 
Al-Wehda
-
Al Feiha
Venezuela: Primera Division
01:00
 
Zamora FC
-
Estudiantes Merida
Denmark: 1. Division
20:00
 
Hvidovre
-
HB Koege
Germany: Oberliga
21:00
 
Siegburger SV 04
-
FC Hennef 05
Malta: Second Malta league
20:00
 
Marsa FC
-
Vittoriosa Stars