Europa League
19:00
Finished
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 0
Nice
(1-0)
21:00
Finished
Atletico Madrid
1 - 0
FC Copenhagen
(1-0)
21:00
Finished
Dynamo Kyiv
0 - 0
AEK Athens
(0-0)
21:00
Finished
Zenit St. Petersburg
3 - 0
Celtic
(2-0)
21:00
Finished
RasenBallsport Leipzig
0 - 2
SSC Napoli
(0-1)
21:00
Finished
Villarreal
0 - 1
Lyon
(0-0)
21:00
Finished
Viktoria Plzen
2 - 0
Partizan Belgrade
(0-0)
21:00
Finished
Lazio
5 - 1
Steaua Bucuresti
(3-0)
21:00
Finished
Sporting CP
3 - 3
FC Astana
(1-1)
23:05
Finished
Atalanta
1 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
(1-0)
23:05
Finished
Athletic Bilbao
1 - 2
Spartak Moscow
(0-1)
23:05
Finished
Salzburg
2 - 1
Real Sociedad
(1-1)
23:05
Finished
AC Milan
1 - 0
Ludogorets Razgrad
(1-0)
23:05
Finished
Arsenal
1 - 2
Oestersunds FK
(0-2)
23:05
Finished
Braga
1 - 0
Marseille
(1-0)
Copa Libertadores
03:45
Finished
Nacional
1 - 0
Banfield
(0-0)
03:45
After penalty
Jorge Wilstermann
4 - 0
Vasco da Gama
pen 2-3
(3-0)
Copa Sudamericana
01:15
Finished
El Nacional
3 - 2
San Jose
(2-1)
Friendlies
12:00
Finished
Dinamo Moscow
2 - 0
Baltika
(0-0)
16:30
Finished
Dinamo Moscow
3 - 2
Terek Grozny
(1-0)
18:00
Finished
Rosenborg
3 - 2
FC Krasnodar
(0-1)
20:00
Finished
Molde
1 - 1
Vaalerenga
(1-0)
CONCACAF Champions League
04:05
Finished
Tauro FC
1 - 0
Dallas Burn
(0-0)
04:05
Finished
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 5
CF America
(0-3)
06:05
Finished
CD Motagua
0 - 1
Tijuana
(0-0)
Recopa Sudamericana
03:45
After penalty
Gremio
0 - 0
Independiente
pen 5-4
(0-0)
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
03:05
Finished
CA Defensores de Belgrano
1 - 1
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
(0-0)
23:00
Finished
Comunicaciones
3 - 0
Deportivo Espanol
(2-0)
Australia: 2. Division
12:15
Finished
Bentleigh Greens
3 - 1
Dandenong Thunder SC
(2-1)
Australia: Youth 2
10:00
Finished
Bentleigh Greens U20
2 - 0
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
(-)
Brazil: Cup
03:30
Finished
Cuiaba
3 - 1
Aparecidense
(0-1)
03:45
Finished
Ponte Preta
1 - 0
Inter de Limeira
(0-0)
03:45
Finished
Botafogo PB
0 - 4
Atletico MG
(0-1)
01:15
Finished
Juventude
0 - 2
Avai FC
(0-0)
01:15
After penalty
Vila Nova
2 - 2
Joinville
pen 4-2
(0-0)
Brazil: Cup Nordeste
01:00
Finished
Confianca
2 - 1
Treze
(-)
Brazil: State Leagues
03:00
Finished
ABC
1 - 0
Santa Cruz RN
(-)
03:10
Finished
Operario MS
2 - 3
Costa Rica EC
(-)
03:45
Finished
Ituano FC
2 - 1
Sao Paulo
(1-0)
03:45
Finished
Belo Jardim
0 - 0
Sport
(-)
21:00
Finished
EC Jacuipense
0 - 1
Vitoria
(-)
23:00
Finished
AD Cabofriense
2 - 3
Boavista
(-)
01:30
Finished
Nova Iguacu
1 - 2
Botafogo RJ
(-)
02:00
Finished
Aguia de Maraba
2 - 0
Paragominas FC
(-)
02:00
Finished
America RN
2 - 2
Forca e Luz
(-)
Chile: Primera B
00:30
Finished
Deportes Valdivia
3 - 2
Melipilla
(-)
Colombia: Cup 1
03:45
Finished
Valledupar
1 - 2
Real Cartagena
(-)
22:00
Finished
Tigres FC
0 - 0
Barranquilla FC
(0-0)
22:30
Finished
Fortaleza FC
3 - 1
Deportivo Pereira
(-)
00:00
Finished
Cortulua
2 - 1
Real Santander
(1-1)
03:00
Finished
Atletico FC
0 - 1
Cucuta
(0-0)
Costa Rica: Primera Division
05:00
Finished
Santos de Guapiles
1 - 1
Deportiva Carmelita
(1-0)
Costa Rica: Liga de Ascenso
05:00
Finished
Deportiva San Carlos
4 - 0
Santa Ana
(-)
Cuba: Campeonato Nacional
17:30
Finished
Sancti Spiritus
1 - 0
La Habana
(-)
18:00
Finished
Isla de la Juventud
1 - 3
Cienfuegos
(-)
23:30
Finished
Santiago de Cuba
2 - 0
Las Tunas
(-)
23:30
Finished
Camaguey
1 - 3
Pinar del Río
(-)
Egypt: 1. Division
18:00
Finished
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
1 - 1
ENPPI
(0-0)
21:00
Finished
Al Nasr
1 - 2
El Zamalek
(1-2)
El Salvador: Primera Division
04:00
Finished
Isidro Metapan
2 - 2
Pasaquina
(0-2)
04:00
Finished
Firpo
1 - 1
CD Dragon
(0-1)
04:00
Finished
CD Sonsonate
1 - 3
CD FAS
(0-0)
Germany: Regionalliga
21:30
Finished
Wattenscheid
2 - 4
Borussia Dortmund II
(0-2)
Gibraltar: Premier League
22:30
Finished
Mons Calpe SC
4 - 2
Manchester 62 FC
(1-0)
Honduras: Liga Nacional
04:00
Finished
Platense FC
1 - 1
Real Espana
(0-1)
India: ISL
17:30
Finished
Mumbai City FC
3 - 2
Northeast United FC
(1-2)
Iraq: Super League
14:00
Finished
Al Hussein
0 - 4
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
(-)
14:30
Finished
Naft Al Wasat
1 - 0
Naft Misan
(-)
14:30
Finished
Zakho
0 - 0
Al Kahrabaa
(-)
Jamaica: Premier League
23:30
Finished
Humble Lions
0 - 1
Portmore United
(0-0)
Jordan: 1. Division
17:00
Finished
Al-Yarmouk
2 - 0
Al-Ahly
(0-0)
19:30
Finished
Al-Jazeera
3 - 0
Al-Baqa'a
(2-0)
Lebanon: 1. Division
17:00
Finished
Al-Safa
2 - 2
Al-Ansar
(1-0)
Mexico: Copa MX
04:00
Finished
Jaibos Tampico Madero
1 - 1
Veracruz
(0-1)
05:30
Finished
Pumas
4 - 1
Lobos de la BUAP
(2-1)
06:06
Finished
Pachuca
1 - 0
Celaya
(0-0)
Syria: 1. Division
15:00
Finished
Al-Jaish
2 - 1
Al-Ittihad
(1-0)
15:00
Finished
Al-Nawaeir
1 - 3
Al-Wahda
(0-1)
Turkey: 1. Lig
16:00
Finished
Boluspor
1 - 1
Erzurum BB
(1-0)
19:00
Finished
Adanaspor
1 - 0
Adana Demirspor
(0-0)
Argentina: Four argentinian league
23:00
Finished
Sportivo Barracas
0 - 0
Deportivo Armenio
(0-0)
23:00
Finished
Justo Jose de Urquiza
1 - 2
Deportivo Merlo
(0-1)
23:00
Finished
Defensores de Cambaceres
3 - 0
Sportivo Italiano
(1-0)
23:00
Finished
Argentino de Quilmes
1 - 1
Club Lujan
(0-1)
23:00
Finished
Dock Sud
1 - 2
El Porvenir
(1-1)
23:00
Finished
Leandro N. Alem
4 - 2
Berazategui
(0-1)
23:00
Finished
CA Defensores Unidos
0 - 0
Central Cordoba de Rosario
(0-0)
23:00
Finished
CA Ferrocarril Midland
0 - 2
Ituzaingo
(0-1)
23:00
Finished
Laferrere
2 - 2
Canuelas
(0-2)
23:00
Finished
San Martin Burzaco
2 - 1
Excursionistas
(0-0)
Venezuela: Primera Division
02:00
Finished
Carabobo FC
3 - 2
Zulia
(1-1)
Germany: Oberliga
22:00
Finished
TV Herkenrath
1 - 1
VfL Vichttal
(-)