Spain: La Liga
00:00
 
Athletic Bilbao
-
Getafe
00:00
 
Villarreal
-
Girona
00:00
 
Real Madrid
-
Las Palmas
02:30
 
Cadiz
-
Rayo Vallecano
02:30
 
Valencia
-
Real Sociedad
Italy: Serie A
23:30
 
Cagliari
-
AC Milan
23:30
 
Empoli
-
Salernitana
23:30
 
Hellas Verona
-
Atalanta
01:45
 
Inter
-
Sassuolo
01:45
 
Lazio
-
Torino
01:45
 
SSC Napoli
-
Udinese
Germany: DFB Pokal
01:45
 
Wehen
-
RasenBallsport Leipzig
USA: Major League Soccer
06:30
 
Philadelphia Union
-
Dallas Burn
Netherlands: Eredivisie
19:00
Kết thúc
Ajax
0 - 4
Feyenoord
(0-3)
23:45
 
PSV Eindhoven
-
Go Ahead Eagles
01:00
 
FC Twente
-
Vitesse
02:00
Hoãn
Ajax
-
FC Volendam
(-)
Turkey: Super Lig
00:00
 
Adana Demirspor
-
Besiktas
Albania: Kategoria Superiore
20:00
Kết thúc
KF Erzeni
1 - 2
Skenderbeu
(0-1)
23:00
 
Vllaznia
-
Egnatia
01:15
 
Teuta Durres
-
Kukesi
Albania: 2 Albanian League
20:00
Kết thúc
Kastrioti
1 - 0
Luzi 2008
(0-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Butrinti Sarandë
2 - 0
Turbina Cërrik
(0-0)
Algeria: 1. Division
22:00
Hết hiệp 1
Paradou AC
0 - 0
USM Alger
(0-0)
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
07:10
Kết thúc
CA Fenix
1 - 2
Los Andes
(0-0)
Armenia: 1. Division
18:00
Kết thúc
BKMA II
0 - 0
Andranik
(0-0)
18:00
 
FC Mika
-
Shirak II
Austria: ÖFB Samsung Cup
23:30
 
SC Mannsdorf
-
SK Austria Klagenfurt
23:30
 
SV St. Anna
-
Austria Wien
23:30
 
ASV Drassburg
-
BW Linz
23:30
 
SC Imst
-
LASK Linz
00:00
 
Amstetten
-
Floridsdorfer AC
00:00
 
Pinzgau Saalfelden
-
Altach
00:00
 
SV Leobendorf
-
Sturm Graz
00:30
 
Admira Moedling
-
Hartberg
01:30
 
Union Gurten
-
Rapid Wien
Bahrain: 1. Division
23:00
 
Al-Hidd
-
Al-Riffa
Belarus: Premier Division
23:45
 
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
-
Neman Grodno
Belgium: Jupiler League
01:45
 
Antwerp
-
Gent
Bosnia-Herzegovina: Premier League
20:00
95'
FK Sloga Simin Han
0 - 0
Zrinjski Mostar
(0-0)
23:30
 
Siroki Brijeg
-
Borac Banja Luka
Brazil: Serie A
05:00
 
Sao Paulo
-
Coritiba
Bulgaria: A Grupa
19:30
Kết thúc
Hebar
1 - 1
Botev Vratsa
(1-0)
22:00
Hết hiệp 1
Slavia Sofia
0 - 1
Levski Sofia
(0-1)
00:30
 
Ludogorets Razgrad
-
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Bulgaria: B PFG
21:00
Kết thúc
Strumska Slava
1 - 0
Belasitsa Petrich
(0-0)
21:00
Kết thúc
Spartak Pleven
1 - 0
CSKA 1948 II
(0-0)
22:00
Hết hiệp 1
Montana
1 - 0
Bdin
(1-0)
22:30
25'
Chernomorets Balchik
0 - 0
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
(0-0)
Cameroon: 1. Division
00:00
 
Fauve Azur
-
Victoria United
Chile: Primera B
01:00
 
Rangers
-
Santiago Wanderers
Colombia: Liga Postobon
08:30
Kết thúc
Deportivo Pasto
1 - 0
Atletico Huila
(1-0)
Croatia: FA Cup
20:30
Kết thúc
Ponikve
1 - 4
Dinamo Zagreb
(0-1)
20:30
Kết thúc
Dugo Selo
0 - 1
NK Lokomotiva
(0-0)
20:30
Kết thúc
Zagora
0 - 2
NK Istra 1961
(0-1)
20:30
Hết giờ
Krizevci
4 - 2
Sibenik
(1-2)
20:30
Kết thúc
Zagorec
0 - 2
HNK Gorica
(0-1)
20:30
Kết thúc
NK Croatia Zmijavci
0 - 1
Rudes
(0-0)
20:30
Kết thúc
Vukovar 91
4 - 1
Bjelo Brdo
(2-0)
20:30
Hết giờ
Jadran Poreč
0 - 0
Oriolik Oriovac
(0-0)
20:30
Kết thúc
Jadran LP
2 - 1
Belišće
(2-0)
23:00
 
Karlovac 1919
-
Vinogradar
Cyprus: 1. Division
23:00
 
APOEL Nicosia
-
Pafos FC
Denmark: U17 League
22:00
 
Lyngby U17
-
FC Koebenhavn U17
Ecuador: Serie B
07:00
Kết thúc
Imbabura S.C.
0 - 3
Alianza Cotopaxi
(0-2)
03:00
 
Guayaquil SC
-
CD America de Quito
03:00
 
Cuniburo
-
Vargas Torres
07:00
 
CSD Macara
-
Nueve de Octubre
Egypt: 1. Division
20:00
Kết thúc
ENPPI
0 - 0
El Geish
(0-0)
23:00
Hoãn
Ceramica Cleopatra
-
Al Ahly
(-)
23:00
 
El Gounah
-
Masr
El Salvador: Primera Division
04:00
 
Santa Tecla FC
-
Jocoro FC
Estonia: Meistriliiga
21:00
Kết thúc
Talinna Kalev
2 - 1
Paide Linnameeskond
(1-0)
23:00
 
Tammeka
-
Flora Tallinn
23:00
 
Parnu JK Vaprus
-
Trans Narva
Estonia: Esiliiga
23:00
 
Levadia Tallinn U21
-
Tabasalu JK Charma
Macedonia: Prva Liga
20:00
Kết thúc
Voska Sport
0 - 1
FK Struga
(0-0)
Faroe Islands: Effodeildin
00:00
 
EB/Streymur
-
Klaksvik
Finland: Ykkonen
20:00
Kết thúc
SalPa
2 - 0
KPV
(0-0)
22:30
26'
TPS
0 - 0
HIFK
(0-0)
22:30
26'
IF Gnistan
0 - 0
Mikkelin Palloilijat
(0-0)
22:30
26'
EIF
0 - 0
SJK Akatemia
(0-0)
22:30
26'
KaePa
0 - 0
Jyvaskyla JK
(0-0)
22:30
26'
JaePS
0 - 0
FF Jaro
(0-0)
Georgia: Umaglesi Liga
21:00
Kết thúc
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1 - 3
FC Gareji 1960
(0-2)
23:00
 
FC Gagra
-
FC Shukura Kobuleti
Germany: 3. Liga
00:00
 
Borussia Dortmund II
-
Duisburg
Gibraltar: Premier League
02:00
 
College 1975
-
Lions FC
Greece: Super League
20:00
Kết thúc
Panaitolikos
1 - 1
OFI Crete
(1-1)
22:00
Hết hiệp 1
Kifisia FC
0 - 0
Lamia
(0-0)
00:30
 
Olympiacos
-
Aris Thessaloniki FC
00:30
 
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
-
NFC Volos
Greece: Cup
19:00
Kết thúc
Kozani
1 - 2
Kissamikos FC
(1-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
PAO Vardas
1 - 3
Niki Volou
(0-1)
20:00
Bước qua hiệp phụ
Acharnaikos
1 - 0
Pierikos
(0-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
AE Larissa
3 - 0
Tilikratis
(3-0)
Guatemala: Premier League Guatemala
08:00
Kết thúc
Zacapa Tellioz
3 - 1
Antigua Guatemala
(1-1)
04:00
 
CSD Municipal
-
Deportivo Achuapa
Guatemala: Guatemala 2
00:00
 
Aurora
-
Cuilapa
01:00
 
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
-
Suchitepéquez
04:00
 
Democracia
-
Juventud Copalera
04:00
 
Nueva Concepción
-
Solola
04:00
 
San Pedro
-
Marquense
04:00
 
Fraijanes
-
Universidad San Carlos
04:00
 
Heredia
-
Peten
04:30
 
Juventud Pinulteca
-
Mictlán
Hungary: OTP BANK Liga
22:45
11'
Paksi SE
0 - 0
Debrecen
(0-0)
01:00
 
Ferencvaros
-
Kecskemeti TE
Hungary: NB II
21:00
Kết thúc
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
2 - 0
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
(1-0)
21:00
Kết thúc
BVSC
0 - 2
Vasas Budapest
(0-1)
21:00
Kết thúc
Gyirmot
2 - 1
FC Ajka
(0-0)
23:00
 
Kozarmisleny
-
Pecsi MFC
23:00
 
Aqvital FC Csakvar
-
Kazincbarcikai BSC
23:00
 
Haladas
-
Soroksar SC
23:00
 
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
-
Szeged 2011
23:00
 
BFC Siofok
-
Gyori ETO
India: ISL
21:30
67'
Atletico de Kolkata
0 - 0
Bengaluru FC
(0-0)
Iran: 1. Division
21:15
Hoãn
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
-
Shams Azar Qazvin
(-)
21:45
Hoãn
Nassaji Mazandaran FC
-
Aluminium Arak
(-)
22:00
Hoãn
Esteghlal
-
Samasha Pakdasht
(-)
22:00
Hoãn
Zob Ahan
-
Mes Rafsanjan
(-)
00:15
Hoãn
Foolad Khuzestan
-
Esteghlal Khuzestan
(-)
Israel: Ligat-Al
00:00
 
Maccabi Haifa
-
Bnei Sakhnin
Italy: Serie B
01:30
 
Catanzaro
-
Cittadella
01:30
 
Como
-
Sampdoria
01:30
 
SSD Parma
-
Bari
Italy: Serie C1 A
23:30
 
Juventus U23
-
Recanatese
01:45
 
Casertana
-
Monopoli
01:45
 
Cesena
-
SPAL 2013
Japan: J. League 2
17:00
Kết thúc
Tokushima Vortis
0 - 1
Roasso Kumamoto
(0-0)
17:00
Kết thúc
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1 - 1
Zweigen Kanazawa
(0-1)
Kazakhstan: Premier League Championship
16:00
Kết thúc
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
1 - 1
Tobol Kostanay
(0-1)
20:00
Kết thúc
FC Astana
4 - 2
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
(3-0)
21:00
Kết thúc
Ordabasy Shymkent
1 - 0
Maktaaral FC
(0-0)
Kazakhstan: 1. Division
16:00
Kết thúc
Kyran
2 - 0
Aktobe Jas
(1-0)
17:00
Kết thúc
Khan Tengri
0 - 1
Ekibastuz
(0-0)
17:00
Kết thúc
Akzhayik
2 - 0
Jas Qyran
(1-0)
18:00
Kết thúc
Arys
0 - 4
Arys
(0-1)
Kenya: Premier League
19:00
Kết thúc
Kakamega Homeboyz
0 - 2
KCB
(0-1)
Kuwait: 1. Division
22:05
Hết hiệp 1
Al-Arabi
0 - 0
Khaitan
(0-0)
01:00
 
Kuwait SC
-
Al-Salmiyah
Latvia: Virsliga
20:00
Kết thúc
Valmieras FK
1 - 1
SK Super Nova
(1-1)
Luxembourg: National Division
01:00
 
Una Strassen
-
F91 Dudelange
01:00
 
FC Differdange 03
-
AS Jeunesse Esch
01:00
 
US Mondorf les Bains
-
Marisca Mersch
01:00
 
UN Kaerjeng 97
-
Schifflange
01:00
 
FC Mondercange
-
Swift Hesperange
01:00
 
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
-
Union Titus Petange
01:00
 
CS Fola Esch
-
FC Victoria Rosport
01:00
 
FC Wiltz 71
-
FC Progres Niedercorn
Malawi: Super League
19:30
Kết thúc
Dedza Dynamos
2 - 2
Karonga United
(1-0)
19:30
 
MAFCO
-
Azam Tigers
19:30
Kết thúc
Blue eagles Malawi
1 - 2
Be Forward Wanderers
(1-0)
19:30
Hoãn
Big Bullets
-
Bangwe All Stars
(-)
Malaysia: Super Liga
20:00
Kết thúc
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
4 - 0
PDRM
(2-0)
Malta: Premier League
23:00
 
Hamrun Spartans
-
Gudja United
23:00
 
Marsaxlokk FC
-
Sirens FC
00:00
 
Birkirkara
-
Valletta
01:00
 
Mosta
-
Sliema Wanderers
Martinique: Division d´Honneur
07:00
 
Aiglon
-
Samaritaine
Mexico: Liga MX
08:05
Kết thúc
CD Guadalajara
1 - 3
Mazatlan FC
(0-2)
Mexico: Ascenso MX
08:05
Kết thúc
Atletico La Paz
1 - 0
Tlaxcala F.C.
(0-0)
10:05
Kết thúc
Cimarrones de Sonora
3 - 2
Monarcas Morelia
(1-2)
06:05
 
Alebrijes Oaxaca
-
Dorados
Montenegro: Telekom 1. CFL
20:30
Kết thúc
FK Arsenal Tivat
2 - 0
Rudar Pljevlja
(2-0)
23:00
 
Jedinstvo BP
-
Decic Tuzi
23:00
 
Sutjeska
-
Jezero
23:30
 
Buducnost Podgorica
-
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
00:00
 
Mornar
-
Petrovac
Morocco: Botola Pro
02:00
 
FUS Rabat
-
Hassania Agadir
Mozambique: Mocambola
18:00
 
ENH Vilankulo
-
Ferroviário de Lichinga
Nicaragua: Campeonato Nacional
07:00
Kết thúc
Jalapa
1 - 1
H&H Export
(0-1)
04:00
 
Matagalpa
-
Walter Ferreti
07:00
 
Deportivo Ocotal
-
Managua
Norway: 1. Division
23:00
 
Hoedd
-
Sandnes
Oman: Mobile League
20:10
Kết thúc
Al Wehda
0 - 4
Al-Seeb
(0-1)
22:40
16'
Al-Nahda
0 - 0
Sohar
(0-0)
22:40
 
Ibri
-
Al Rustaq
Paraguay: Division Profesional
06:30
 
Libertad
-
Olimpia
Peru: Segunda Division
03:00
 
Santa Rosa de Andahuaylas
-
Molinos El Pirata
03:00
 
Deportivo Llacuabamba
-
Ayacucho FC
03:00
 
Alianza Universidad
-
Union Huaral
Poland: Ekstraklasa
01:00
 
Pogon Szczecin
-
Legia Warszawa
Poland: FA Cup
20:00
Kết thúc
Brzeg
4 - 0
Unia Skierniewice
(2-0)
20:00
Bước qua hiệp phụ
Sokół Kleczew
2 - 3
Zaglebie Lubin
(1-2)
20:00
Kết thúc
Carina Gubin
4 - 1
Radunia Stezyca
(2-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Legia Warszawa II
3 - 2
Ruch Chorzow
(1-1)
20:00
Kết thúc
Garbarnia
2 - 1
Radomiak Radom
(2-0)
20:30
Kết thúc
Gryf Wejherowo
1 - 3
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
(1-2)
23:00
 
Stal Stalowa Wola
-
Znicz Pruszkow
23:00
 
Gornik Leczna
-
Cracovia
00:29
 
KSZO
-
Warta Poznan
00:30
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
-
Resovia
02:00
 
GKS Katowice
-
Gornik Zabrze
Portugal: Cup
17:00
 
Luzense
-
Camacha
Portugal: League Cup
01:00
 
Farense
-
Tondela
02:45
 
Leixoes
-
Estoril
Romania: Cup
18:00
Kết thúc
Progresul Pecica
1 - 2
Petrolul Ploiesti
(1-1)
20:00
Kết thúc
SCM Gloria Buzau
1 - 2
UTA Batrana Doamna
(1-0)
20:15
Kết thúc
Tunari
1 - 1
CS Universitatea Craiova
(0-0)
21:00
Kết thúc
Corvinul Hunedoara
2 - 0
Chindia Targoviste
(1-0)
22:30
25'
Hermannstadt
0 - 0
Sepsi OSK
(0-0)
01:00
 
Bihor Oradea
-
Steaua Bucuresti
Russia: Cup
16:00
Kết thúc
Dinamo Vladivostok
2 - 0
Tyumen
(2-0)
16:30
Bước qua lượt sút luân lưu
SKA-Khabarovsk
2 - 1
Sokol Saratov
pen 4-2
(1-1)
17:00
Kết thúc
Zvezda Ryazan
1 - 6
Akron Tolyatti
(0-3)
18:00
Kết thúc
Biolog Novokubansk
1 - 2
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
(0-2)
20:00
Kết thúc
Forte Taganrog
1 - 0
FK Makhachkala
(1-0)
20:30
Bước qua lượt sút luân lưu
Amkar
2 - 1
Urozhay
pen 4-2
(1-1)
20:30
Kết thúc
SKA Rostov
0 - 3
Neftekhimik
(0-0)
22:00
Hết hiệp 1
Dinamo Briansk
0 - 1
Shinnik Yaroslavl
(0-1)
22:00
Hết hiệp 1
Znamya
0 - 2
FC Volgar
(0-2)
22:30
28'
Luki-Energiya
0 - 0
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
(0-0)
22:30
25'
KamAZ
0 - 0
Leningradets
(0-0)
23:00
 
Saturn Ramenskoye
-
Arsenal Tula
23:00
 
FC Rotor Volgograd
-
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
23:00
 
Tekstilshchik
-
Rodina
Scotland: Scottish Communities League Cup
01:45
 
Ross County
-
Aberdeen
01:45
 
Hibernian
-
St. Mirren
02:00
 
Rangers
-
Livingston
Serbia: Super Liga
21:00
Hoãn
Vozdovac
-
Vojvodina
(-)
21:00
Hoãn
Novi Pazar
-
FK Spartak Subotica
(-)
21:00
Hoãn
Cukaricki
-
Mladost Lucani
(-)
21:00
Hoãn
Partizan Beograd
-
FK Crvena zvezda
(-)
21:00
Hoãn
Javor
-
FK IMT Beograd
(-)
Serbia: Prva Liga
22:00
Hoãn
FK Metalac
-
Macva Sabac
(-)
22:00
Hoãn
Jedinstvo Ub
-
OFK Vrsac
(-)
22:00
Hoãn
Radnicki Novi Beograd
-
FK Mladost Novi Sad
(-)
22:00
Hoãn
Proleter
-
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
(-)
22:00
Hoãn
OFK Beograd
-
Tekstilac Odzaci
(-)
22:00
Hoãn
FK Graficar
-
Kolubara
(-)
Wales: Premier Division
01:45
 
Bala Town
-
Aberystwyth
Slovakia: Corgon Liga
23:00
 
Ruzomberok
-
Slovan Bratislava
01:30
 
Spartak Trnava
-
FC Kosice
Slovenia: PrvaLiga
20:00
Kết thúc
Rogaska
2 - 0
NK Bravo
(1-0)
22:30
27'
NK Celje
1 - 0
Aluminij
(1-0)
01:15
 
Domzale
-
Mura
Slovenia: Cup
21:00
 
Ižakovci
-
Ljutomer
21:00
 
Kranj
-
ND Triglav
21:00
 
Olimpija Dolga vas
-
Turnišče
21:30
 
Gerečja vas
-
NÅ  Drava
South Africa: 1. Division
00:30
 
Kaizer Chiefs
-
African All Stars
00:30
 
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
-
Vasco da Gama
Sweden: Superettan
00:00
 
AFC United
-
Vaesteraas SK
00:00
 
Skoevde AIK
-
Landskrona BoIS
00:00
 
Oesters IF
-
Helsingborg
00:00
 
Oestersunds FK
-
IK Brage
Sweden: Cup
23:30
 
Jonsered
-
Haecken
Switzerland: Super League
01:30
 
Lugano
-
Lausanne
01:30
 
Servette
-
Winterthur
01:30
 
St. Gallen
-
Young Boys
Turkey: Cup
18:00
Bước qua hiệp phụ
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi
1 - 2
Şırnak İdmanyurdu
(0-0)
18:00
Bước qua hiệp phụ
Mardin BB
4 - 1
Batman Petrolspor
(1-0)
18:00
Kết thúc
12 Bingölspor
1 - 2
Elaziz Belediyespor
(0-1)
18:00
Hoãn
Dersimspor
-
Patnos 04
(-)
18:00
Kết thúc
Sebat Gençlikspor
4 - 0
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
(2-0)
18:00
Kết thúc
Pazarspor
2 - 0
Gümüşhanespor
(1-0)
18:00
Bước qua lượt sút luân lưu
Bayburt İÖİ
2 - 3
Eynesil Belediyespor
pen 3-4
(1-0)
18:00
Kết thúc
Erbaaspor
3 - 0
Fatsa Belediyespor
(0-0)
18:00
Kết thúc
Sivas Belediyespor
2 - 0
Yeni Amasyaspor
(1-0)
18:00
Kết thúc
Çarşambaspor
1 - 7
Tokat Bld Plevnespor
(1-2)
18:30
Bước qua lượt sút luân lưu
1922 Konyaspor Kulübü
1 - 1
Talasgücü Belediyespor
pen 3-4
(1-1)
18:30
Kết thúc
Mehmet Akif Ersoy Ãœni.
2 - 1
Tarsus Ä°dman Yurdu
(1-0)
18:30
Kết thúc
Kumluca Belediyespor
0 - 2
Silifke Belediyespor
(0-1)
18:30
Kết thúc
Altındağ Spor
3 - 0
Türk Metal Kırıkkale
(2-0)
18:30
Kết thúc
Anadolu Ãœniversitesi
1 - 2
Sincan Belediyespor
(1-1)
19:00
Bước qua hiệp phụ
Turgutluspor
1 - 3
AliaÄŸa FAÅž
(1-1)
19:00
Kết thúc
Yıldırım Belediyesispor
2 - 0
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
(0-0)
19:00
Bước qua lượt sút luân lưu
Bigaspor
0 - 0
Bayırköyspor
pen 4-1
(0-0)
19:00
Kết thúc
Gölcükspor
3 - 0
Bartınspor
(1-0)
19:00
Bước qua lượt sút luân lưu
Sapanca Gençlikspor
1 - 1
Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
pen 4-3
(0-1)
19:00
Bước qua hiệp phụ
Kartal Bulvarspor
3 - 4
Karabük İdman Yurdu
(1-3)
19:00
Bước qua hiệp phụ
Sultanbeyli Belediye
1 - 3
Ä°stanbul Sinopspor
(1-1)
19:00
Kết thúc
Silivrispor
2 - 0
Ergene VelimeÅŸespor
(0-0)
21:30
65'
Karşıyaka
1 - 0
Bergama Belediyespor
(0-0)
06:00
 
Hartford Athletic
-
Tampa Bay Rowdies
06:30
 
Detroit City FC
-
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
Uzbekistan: Uzbek League
20:00
Kết thúc
Metallurg Bekobod
2 - 0
Andijon
(1-0)
21:00
Kết thúc
Neftchi Fargona
3 - 0
Buxoro
(2-0)
05:00
 
Olympic
-
Nasaf Qarshi
05:00
 
Metallurg Bekobod
-
Andijon
05:00
 
Navbahor Namangan
-
Turon
05:00
 
Pakhtakor Tashkent
-
OTMK Olmaliq
05:00
 
Qizilqum Zarafshon
-
Sogdiyona Jizzax
05:00
 
Bunyodkor Tashkent
-
Surkhon-2011
Belgium: Belgian Third league
00:30
 
Gent U23
-
Union Namur
01:00
 
Sporting Charleroi U23
-
Virton
01:00
 
Royal Knokke FC
-
Olympic Charleroi
England: National League North/South
01:45
 
Handsworth Parramore
-
Knaresborough Town
01:45
 
Penistone Church
-
Rossington Main
01:45
 
Campion
-
Eccleshill United
02:00
 
Albion Sports
-
Garforth Town
England: Evo-Stik League
01:45
 
Gosport Borough
-
AFC Totton
Finland: Veikkausliga
22:00
Hết hiệp 1
HJK
1 - 0
Honka
(1-0)
22:00
Hết hiệp 1
Ilves
1 - 1
IFK Mariehamn
(1-1)
Germany: Oberliga
00:00
 
SV Steinbach 1920
-
Hunfelder SV
Scotland: Highland/Lowland
01:45
Hoãn
Stirling University FC
-
Cowdenbeath
(-)
02:00
 
Banks O'Dee
-
Brechin City
02:00
 
Keith
-
Fraserburgh
Solomon Islands: National Club Championship
10:00
 
Central Coast
-
Real Kakamora
12:00
 
KOSSA
-
Henderson Eels
St. Kitts and Nevis: SKNFA League
07:00
Kết thúc
St. Pauls United
1 - 1
Village Superstars
(1-1)
Sweden: 2. Division Norra Götaland
01:00
 
Raegsveds IF
-
FC Nacka Iliria
Switzerland: Erste Liga Promotion
01:00
 
Biel/Bienne
-
Bulle
01:00
 
Delemont
-
Kriens
01:00
 
SC Bruehl
-
Cham
Switzerland: Erste Liga Classic
01:00
 
Balzers
-
Tuggen
01:15
 
Chenois
-
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Tahiti: 1. Division
13:00
 
Punaruu
-
Papenoo