Germany: 1. Bundesliga
01:30
82'
Wolfsburg
1 - 1
Hoffenheim
(1-1)
USA: Major League Soccer
07:10
Kết thúc
DC United
2 - 0
Seattle Sounders FC
(1-0)
Portugal: Liga ZON Sagres
01:00
Kết thúc
Braga
2 - 2
Maritimo
(0-1)
03:00
8'
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Famalicao
(-)
Turkey: Super Lig
00:00
Kết thúc
Sivasspor
2 - 1
Trabzonspor
(1-1)
00:00
Kết thúc
Besiktas
1 - 1
Istanbul Basaksehir
(0-0)
Algeria: 1. Division
23:00
Kết thúc
NA Hussein Dey
4 - 3
ES Setif
(3-0)
Argentina: Torneo Inicial
07:00
 
Talleres
-
Gimnasia LP
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
06:15
 
Sarmiento
-
Gimnasia Mendoza
06:30
 
Santamarina Tandil
-
CA Defensores de Belgrano
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
01:30
80'
Villa San Carlos
2 - 0
Argentino de Quilmes
(1-0)
07:00
 
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
-
Sportivo Estudiantes
Armenia: 1. Division
19:30
Kết thúc
Junior Sevan
1 - 0
Lernayin A.
(-)
Azerbaijan: Premier League
22:00
Kết thúc
Zira
1 - 3
Qarabag FK
(0-3)
Brazil: Serie A
06:00
 
Avai FC
-
Atletico MG
Bulgaria: A Grupa
21:30
Kết thúc
Etar
1 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
(1-0)
Bulgaria: B PFG
00:00
Kết thúc
CSKA 1948
5 - 0
Septemvri Sofia
(3-0)
Canada: CSL
07:00
Kết thúc
Scarborough SC
2 - 1
Serbian White Eagles
(-)
Colombia: Liga Postobon
07:30
Kết thúc
Atletico Junior
3 - 0
CD Jaguares
(1-0)
Colombia: Torneo Aguila
06:00
 
Real Cartagena
-
Leones
07:00
 
Universitario Popayan
-
Cortulua
Costa Rica: Primera Division
07:00
Kết thúc
Deportiva San Carlos
2 - 4
C.S. Cartagines
(0-2)
Cyprus: 1. Division
23:00
Kết thúc
Enosis Paralimni
2 - 3
APOEL Nicosia
(0-1)
Czech Republic: Gambrinus League
23:00
Kết thúc
Jablonec
2 - 2
Sigma Olomouc
(1-1)
Denmark: Superliga
00:00
Kết thúc
Randers FC
2 - 1
AC Horsens
(2-1)
Egypt: 1. Division
22:30
Kết thúc
Smouha SC
0 - 1
Al Ahly
(0-1)
01:00
Kết thúc
El Zamalek
1 - 0
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
(1-0)
Estonia: Esiliiga
21:30
Kết thúc
Flora Tallinn U21
5 - 1
FC Elva
(3-0)
23:00
Kết thúc
Tammeka U21
0 - 1
Tartu JK Welco
(0-1)
France: Ligue 2
01:45
68'
Lorient
2 - 0
Rodez
(0-0)
Georgia: Pirveli Liga
19:00
Kết thúc
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
3 - 2
FC Shevardeni 1906
(2-1)
19:00
Kết thúc
FC Gagra
3 - 1
FC Tskhinvali
(2-1)
Germany: 3. Liga
00:00
Kết thúc
KFC Uerdingen
0 - 3
Waldhof Mannheim
(0-0)
Germany: Regionalliga
01:15
90'
Luebeck
3 - 1
Oldenburg
(1-1)
Indonesia: Liga 1
15:30
Kết thúc
Persipura Jayapura
1 - 3
Persib Bandung
(1-1)
15:30
Kết thúc
Semen Padang
2 - 1
PSM Makassar
(1-0)
15:30
Kết thúc
Persija Jakarta
1 - 0
Barito Putera
(0-0)
18:30
Kết thúc
Perseru Serui
2 - 2
PS TNI
(1-1)
Ireland: Airtricity League
01:20
90'
Dundalk
3 - 2
Shamrock Rovers
(2-0)
Israel: Ligat-Al
00:15
Kết thúc
Hapoel Beer Sheva
3 - 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
(1-0)
Israel: Leumit League
23:00
Kết thúc
Hapoel Ashkelon
2 - 1
Hapoel Afula
(1-1)
23:00
Kết thúc
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
3 - 1
Hapoel Bnei Lod
(1-0)
00:00
Kết thúc
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
1 - 0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
(0-0)
Italy: Serie C1 A
23:00
Kết thúc
Giana Erminio
1 - 1
Carrarese
(0-1)
Jamaica: Premier League
07:00
Kết thúc
Harbour View
1 - 2
Portmore United
(1-1)
Japan: J. League 2
17:00
Kết thúc
FC Ryukyu
3 - 3
Montedio Yamagata
(1-0)
Mexico: Liga MX
07:00
Kết thúc
FC Juarez
2 - 0
Veracruz
(2-0)
Netherlands: Jupiler League
01:00
Kết thúc
Jong PSV
0 - 1
Cambuur
(0-0)
N. Ireland: Premiership
01:45
69'
Carrick Rangers
0 - 2
Linfield
(0-1)
Norway: Eliteserien
00:00
Kết thúc
Stabaek
1 - 2
Molde
(0-0)
Romania: Liga I
00:30
Kết thúc
FC Viitorul Constanta
2 - 1
CSMS Iasi
(0-1)
Romania: Liga II Serie A
21:00
Kết thúc
Farul Constanta
1 - 0
Ripensia Timisoara
(1-0)
South Korea: K League 2
18:00
Kết thúc
Ansan Police FC
1 - 0
Jeonnam Dragons
(0-0)
18:00
Kết thúc
Busan I'Park
3 - 2
Gwangju FC
(2-0)
Argentina: Four argentinian league
01:30
84'
Sportivo Italiano
1 - 0
Ituzaingo
(0-0)
01:30
83'
Argentino de Merlo
4 - 1
Victoriano Arenas
(2-0)
01:30
82'
Dock Sud
0 - 0
Club Lujan
(0-0)
Venezuela: Primera Division
04:30
 
Monagas SC
-
Estudiantes Merida
England: Evo-Stik League
01:45
Hoãn
Basford United
-
Witton Albion
(-)
England: Premier Reserve League
19:00
Kết thúc
West Bromwich Albion U21
2 - 1
Newcastle U21
(0-0)
01:00
Kết thúc
Blackburn U23
4 - 0
Tottenham U21
(1-0)
01:00
Kết thúc
Aston Villa U23
4 - 1
Manchester United U21
(4-0)
Kosovo: Superliga
20:00
Kết thúc
Ballkani
5 - 2
KF Vushtrria
(1-1)
20:00
Kết thúc
KF Flamurtari
1 - 5
Llapi
(0-3)
20:00
Kết thúc
Ferizaj
0 - 1
Drenica
(0-1)
Malta: Second Malta league
00:00
Kết thúc
Pembroke Athleta F.C.
2 - 1
Vittoriosa Stars
(2-1)
Norway: 2. Division
18:00
Kết thúc
Odds Ballklubb 2
2 - 2
Floroe
(1-2)
Norway: 3. Division Avdeling 1
19:30
Kết thúc
Sarpsborg 08 2
3 - 2
Molde 2
(2-1)
22:00
Kết thúc
Tromsoe 2
1 - 1
Ull/Kisa 2
(0-0)
23:00
Kết thúc
Viking 2
0 - 0
Start 2
(0-0)
00:00
Kết thúc
Vaalerenga 2
3 - 3
Lyn
(2-1)
00:00
Kết thúc
Mjoendalen 2
4 - 2
Ullern
(3-0)
00:00
Kết thúc
Rosenborg 2
2 - 0
Steinkjer
(2-0)
00:30
Kết thúc
Raufoss 2
4 - 3
Kongsvinger 2
(1-0)
Russia: Russian third league
20:00
Kết thúc
Kvant Obninsk
0 - 1
Strogino
(0-1)
Sweden: 2. Division Norra Götaland
00:30
 
Newroz FC
-
Enskede IK