England: Premier League
20:00
Kết thúc
Everton
0 - 1
West Ham United
(0-0)
22:30
Kết thúc
Newcastle United
2 - 3
Tottenham Hotspur
(1-3)
Spain: La Liga
19:00
Kết thúc
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 1
Elche
(1-1)
21:15
Kết thúc
Celta Vigo
0 - 1
Sevilla
(0-0)
23:30
Kết thúc
Villarreal
1 - 2
Osasuna
(0-1)
01:00
Hoãn
Granada
-
Atletico Madrid
(-)
01:00
Hoãn
Real Madrid
-
Athletic Bilbao
(-)
02:00
Kết thúc
Barcelona
3 - 1
Valencia
(2-1)
Germany: 1. Bundesliga
20:30
Kết thúc
Bayer Leverkusen
1 - 5
Bayern Munich
(0-5)
22:30
Kết thúc
Augsburg
1 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld
(1-0)
Italy: Serie A
17:30
Kết thúc
Cagliari
3 - 1
Sampdoria
(1-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Empoli
1 - 4
Atalanta
(1-2)
20:00
Kết thúc
Genoa
2 - 2
Sassuolo
(1-2)
20:00
Kết thúc
Udinese
1 - 1
Bologna
(0-0)
23:05
Kết thúc
SSC Napoli
1 - 0
Torino
(0-0)
01:45
Kết thúc
Juventus
1 - 0
Roma
(1-0)
France: Ligue 1
18:00
Kết thúc
Troyes
1 - 0
Nice
(1-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Bordeaux
1 - 1
Nantes
(0-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Brest
1 - 1
Reims
(0-1)
20:00
Kết thúc
Metz
0 - 3
Rennes
(0-3)
20:00
Kết thúc
Strasbourg
5 - 1
Saint-Etienne
(2-1)
22:05
Kết thúc
Montpellier
1 - 0
Lens
(0-0)
01:45
Kết thúc
Marseille
4 - 1
Lorient
(1-1)
England: Championship
18:00
Kết thúc
Swansea City
3 - 0
Cardiff City
(1-0)
AFC Champions League
12:00
Kết thúc
Pohang Steelers
3 - 0
Nagoya Grampus Eight
(0-0)
17:00
Bước qua hiệp phụ
Jeonbuk FC
2 - 3
Ulsan Hyundai
(1-2)
Russia: Premier League
18:00
Kết thúc
Ural
0 - 1
CSKA Moscow
(0-0)
20:30
Kết thúc
Krylya Sovetov Samara
2 - 0
Olimpiec Nizhny
(1-0)
20:30
Kết thúc
Khimki
2 - 0
Terek Grozny
(1-0)
23:00
Kết thúc
FC Krasnodar
1 - 1
FC Ufa
(0-1)
USA: Major League Soccer
07:30
Kết thúc
Houston Dynamo
2 - 1
Seattle Sounders FC
(2-1)
08:00
Kết thúc
Austin FC
0 - 1
Minnesota United
(0-1)
08:30
Kết thúc
Real Salt Lake
3 - 1
Colorado Rapids
(1-0)
09:30
Kết thúc
LA Galaxy
2 - 1
Portland Timbers
(0-0)
00:00
Kết thúc
New York Red Bulls
1 - 0
New York City FC
(1-0)
Netherlands: Eredivisie
17:15
Kết thúc
AZ Alkmaar
5 - 1
FC Utrecht
(3-0)
19:30
Kết thúc
NEC Nijmegen
0 - 1
Vitesse
(0-1)
19:30
Kết thúc
Sparta Rotterdam
1 - 1
FC Groningen
(1-1)
21:45
Kết thúc
FC Twente
1 - 1
Willem II
(1-1)
Turkey: Super Lig
17:30
Kết thúc
Kasimpasa
1 - 2
Goztepe
(0-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Galatasaray
1 - 0
Konyaspor
(1-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Altay
0 - 1
Karagumruk
(0-1)
23:00
Kết thúc
Trabzonspor
3 - 1
Fenerbahce
(1-1)
Albania: Kategoria Superiore
21:45
Kết thúc
Partizani
1 - 1
Kukesi
(0-0)
00:45
Kết thúc
Teuta Durres
2 - 3
KF Tirana
(1-1)
Andorra: 1. Division
16:00
Kết thúc
FC Santa Coloma
3 - 2
FC Ordino
(2-2)
18:30
Kết thúc
Inter Club d'Escaldes
3 - 0
UE Engordany
(1-0)
21:00
Kết thúc
Sant Julia
2 - 0
CE Carroi
(1-0)
23:30
Kết thúc
Atletic Escaldes
0 - 0
UE Santa Coloma
(0-0)
Argentina: Torneo Inicial
01:45
Kết thúc
Colon
1 - 0
Talleres
(1-0)
01:45
Kết thúc
Atletico Tucuman
4 - 3
Argentinos Juniors
(2-0)
04:00
44'
Aldosivi
1 - 0
Independiente
(-)
06:15
 
River Plate
-
San Lorenzo
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
00:00
Kết thúc
Almirante Brown
1 - 0
Deportivo Maipu
(1-0)
02:00
Kết thúc
Chacarita Juniors
1 - 3
Quilmes
(0-0)
02:00
Kết thúc
Nueva Chicago
1 - 2
Agropecuario
(1-1)
02:00
Kết thúc
San Martin San Juan
4 - 0
Tristan Suarez
(2-0)
02:00
Kết thúc
Guillermo Brown
1 - 1
Instituto
(1-0)
02:00
Kết thúc
Independiente Rivadavia
2 - 2
All Boys
(2-0)
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
01:00
Kết thúc
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
2 - 2
Villa San Carlos
(2-0)
01:00
Kết thúc
Canuelas
1 - 1
Los Andes
(1-0)
02:00
Kết thúc
Defensores de Pronunciameniento
3 - 0
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
(1-0)
02:00
Kết thúc
Olimpo
0 - 2
Club Sportivo Penarol
(0-1)
02:30
Kết thúc
Sansinena BB
0 - 1
Villa Mitre
(0-0)
02:45
Kết thúc
Desamparados
2 - 1
Ciudad de Bolivar
(1-0)
03:00
Kết thúc
Juventud Unida Universitario
1 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
(1-0)
03:30
64'
Central Norte
4 - 0
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
(3-0)
04:00
41'
Sportivo Belgrano
0 - 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
(-)
04:30
22'
CA Chaco For Ever
0 - 0
Racing de Cordoba
(-)
Armenia: Premier League
19:00
Kết thúc
Avan Academy
3 - 0
Ararat
(0-0)
22:00
Kết thúc
BKMA
2 - 0
Noravank
(1-0)
Australia: 2. Division
14:00
Kết thúc
Lions FC
4 - 1
Moreton Bay United
(2-1)
Australia: Third australian league
14:30
Bước qua lượt sút luân lưu
Albany Creek
1 - 1
Bayside United
pen 2-3
(0-1)
Australia: Cup 1
11:30
Kết thúc
Adelaide Olympic
0 - 1
Adelaide United
(0-1)
Australia: Youth 2
11:45
Kết thúc
Lions FC U23
1 - 0
Moreton Bay United U23
(-)
Austria: tipp3-Bundesliga
19:30
Kết thúc
LASK Linz
0 - 1
Wolfsberger AC
(0-0)
19:30
Kết thúc
Wattens
2 - 2
Hartberg
(1-1)
22:00
Kết thúc
Sturm Graz
1 - 0
Ried
(1-0)
Austria: ADEG Erste Liga
15:30
Kết thúc
BW Linz
3 - 1
Austria Wien (A)
(1-1)
Austria: Regionalliga
15:30
Kết thúc
Reichenau
2 - 0
Telfs
(0-0)
19:00
Kết thúc
Roefix Roethis
0 - 1
Admira Dornbirn
(0-1)
19:30
Kết thúc
Admira Moedling (A)
1 - 3
SV Leobendorf
(1-1)
20:00
Kết thúc
Austria Lustenau (A)
0 - 4
Rotenberg
(0-1)
20:00
Kết thúc
Schwaz
3 - 1
WSG Swarovski Tirol II
(2-1)
21:00
Kết thúc
FC Egg
2 - 5
Rankweil
(2-1)
Azerbaijan: Premier League
19:30
Kết thúc
Sumqayit
1 - 1
FK Neftchi
(0-0)
21:45
Kết thúc
Sabah FK
1 - 2
Qarabag FK
(0-1)
Bahrain: 1. Division
21:45
Kết thúc
Al-Hala
2 - 4
Manama
(1-2)
00:20
Kết thúc
Al-Riffa
1 - 0
Al Khalidiyah
(0-0)
Belarus: Premier Division
17:00
Kết thúc
FC Minsk
0 - 0
Gomel
(0-0)
19:00
Kết thúc
Rukh Brest
1 - 3
Dinamo Minsk
(1-2)
21:00
Kết thúc
Zvezda-BGU
0 - 0
Dinamo Brest
(0-0)
23:30
Kết thúc
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3 - 1
Torpedo Zhodino
(0-0)
Belarus: 1. Division
17:30
Kết thúc
Gomelzheldortrans
2 - 1
FK Orsha
(1-0)
19:30
Kết thúc
Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov)
2 - 0
Lida
(1-0)
21:30
Kết thúc
Dnepr Mogilev
3 - 1
Volna
(1-0)
Belgium: Jupiler League
18:30
Kết thúc
St.Truiden
2 - 2
Anderlecht
(0-0)
21:00
Kết thúc
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
0 - 1
KV Mechelen
(0-1)
23:30
Kết thúc
Sporting Charleroi
2 - 0
Genk
(0-0)
02:00
Kết thúc
Gent
2 - 0
Eupen
(1-0)
Belgium: EXQI League
21:00
Kết thúc
Lommel
3 - 0
Royal Excel Mouscron
(1-0)
01:00
Kết thúc
RWDM Brussels FC
1 - 2
Westerlo
(0-2)
Bolivia: LFPB
04:15
39'
Aurora
0 - 1
Real Tomayapo
(-)
06:30
 
Blooming
-
Real Santa Cruz
Bolivia: 2
00:00
Kết thúc
Torre Fuerte
3 - 1
Kivon
(-)
02:00
Kết thúc
Universitario
6 - 0
Atletico Bermejo
(-)
02:00
Kết thúc
Empresa Minera Huanuni
0 - 1
Rosario Central
(-)
02:30
Kết thúc
Wilstermann Cooperativa
1 - 1
Deportivo Shalon
(-)
02:30
 
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
-
Union Maestranza
03:00
 
Libertad
-
Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz
03:00
 
Garcia Agreda
-
Mojocoya
04:00
 
Vaca Diez
-
Mariscal Sucre
Bosnia-Herzegovina: Premier League
22:00
Kết thúc
Siroki Brijeg
2 - 1
Rudar Prijedor
(2-1)
22:00
Kết thúc
FK Sarajevo
1 - 0
Posusje
(1-0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina: 1. Division FBiH
19:30
Kết thúc
FK Krupa
0 - 0
(0-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
GOSK Gabela
2 - 1
Gorazde
(-)
Brazil: Serie A
07:00
Kết thúc
America MG
0 - 0
Bahia
(0-0)
02:00
Kết thúc
Palmeiras
1 - 0
Internacional
(0-0)
02:00
Kết thúc
Atletico PR
0 - 1
Fluminense
(0-1)
04:15
40'
Gremio
2 - 0
Juventude
(-)
04:15
39'
Atletico GO
0 - 0
Atletico MG
(-)
04:15
40'
Ceara
0 - 1
Bragantino
(-)
06:30
 
Flamengo
-
Cuiaba
06:30
 
Sport
-
Santos FC
Brazil: Serie B
07:00
Kết thúc
Confianca
3 - 1
Avai FC
(1-0)
Brazil: Serie C
02:00
Kết thúc
Manaus FC
1 - 1
Ypiranga RS
(1-1)
Bulgaria: A Grupa
21:00
Kết thúc
Cherno More Varna
1 - 1
Slavia Sofia
(1-0)
23:15
Kết thúc
PFC CSKA-Sofia
3 - 2
Botev Plovdiv
(1-0)
Canada: CSL
03:00
 
Vorkuta
-
Serbian White Eagles
05:15
 
Scarborough Athletic
-
Atletico Sporting Toronto
Colombia: Liga Postobon
08:10
Kết thúc
Atletico Nacional
1 - 1
Independiente Medellin
(0-0)
02:00
Kết thúc
Deportivo Pasto
1 - 0
Deportes Quindio
(0-0)
04:00
Hết hiệp 1
Alianza Petrolera
1 - 0
Bucaramanga
(1-0)
06:05
 
Santa Fe
-
Millonarios
Colombia: Torneo Aguila
03:00
 
Atletico FC
-
Universitario Popayan
Costa Rica: Primera Division
09:00
Kết thúc
Club Sport Herediano
0 - 0
LD Alajuelense
(0-0)
00:00
Kết thúc
Grecia
1 - 1
Deportivo Saprissa
(1-0)
03:00
Kết thúc
Guanacasteca
1 - 3
Santos de Guapiles
(0-0)
03:00
Kết thúc
ADR Jicaral
0 - 4
Deportiva San Carlos
(0-1)
04:00
Hết hiệp 1
Guadalupe FC
0 - 1
Municipal Perez Zeledon
(0-1)
Costa Rica: Liga de Ascenso
07:00
Kết thúc
Santa Ana
3 - 0
Cariari
(-)
00:00
Kết thúc
AS Puma Generalena
4 - 1
Juventud Escazucena
(-)
Croatia: 1. Division
20:00
Kết thúc
Slaven
0 - 2
Osijek
(0-2)
22:30
Kết thúc
Sibenik
2 - 0
Hajduk Split
(1-0)
Croatia: 2. Division
20:00
Kết thúc
Bjelo Brdo
2 - 0
NK Dugopolje
(1-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Dinamo Zagreb B
2 - 1
NK Sesvete
(1-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
NK Croatia Zmijavci
1 - 0
Rudes
(0-0)
Cyprus: 1. Division
21:00
Kết thúc
Omonia Nicosia
1 - 0
Apollon Limassol
(1-0)
23:00
Kết thúc
AEL Limassol
2 - 1
Anorthosis
(2-1)
Cyprus: 2. Division
19:30
Kết thúc
ASIL Lysi
1 - 3
Ayia Napa
(0-3)
19:30
Kết thúc
Achyronas Liopetriou
1 - 1
Omonia Aradippou
(1-1)
Czech Republic: Gambrinus League
21:00
Kết thúc
Sigma Olomouc
2 - 0
Karvina
(1-0)
21:00
Kết thúc
Teplice
0 - 1
Viktoria Plzen
(0-1)
21:00
Kết thúc
Zlin
2 - 3
Hradec Kralove
(0-1)
00:00
Kết thúc
Pardubice
2 - 4
Sparta Prague
(0-3)
Czech Republic: Druha League
15:15
Kết thúc
Zizkov
1 - 2
MFK Chrudim
(1-0)
15:30
Kết thúc
Sparta Prague B
4 - 0
Trinec
(1-0)
20:30
Kết thúc
FK Varnsdorf
1 - 3
Dukla Praha
(1-3)
20:30
Kết thúc
FK MAS Taborsko
0 - 2
SK Lisen
(0-0)
Denmark: Superliga
18:00
Kết thúc
FC Nordsjaelland
2 - 2
FC Midtjylland
(2-0)
19:00
Kết thúc
OB
1 - 2
Randers FC
(1-0)
21:00
Kết thúc
Broendby IF
3 - 2
Vejle Boldklub
(1-1)
23:00
Kết thúc
SoenderjyskE
1 - 1
FC Koebenhavn
(1-0)
Ecuador: Ecuadorian Serie A
08:00
Kết thúc
CSD Macara
2 - 1
LDU de Quito
(0-0)
02:00
Kết thúc
Mushuc Runa
0 - 1
Tecnico Universitario
(0-0)
04:30
25'
Deportivo Cuenca
0 - 0
Nueve de Octubre
(-)
07:00
 
Delfin
-
Barcelona SC
El Salvador: Primera Division
07:00
Kết thúc
CD Chalatenango
2 - 2
Atletico Marte
(2-0)
07:45
Kết thúc
Firpo
1 - 1
Municipal Limeno
(0-1)
08:00
Kết thúc
Isidro Metapan
1 - 1
Santa Tecla FC
(0-1)
04:00
Hết hiệp 1
Once Municipal
1 - 1
Jocoro FC
(1-1)
04:15
38'
CD FAS
0 - 1
CD Aguila
(-)
04:15
39'
Alianza FC
2 - 0
CD Platense Municipal
(-)
Estonia: Meistriliiga
17:00
Kết thúc
FC Kuressaare
0 - 2
TJK Legion
(0-1)
19:00
Kết thúc
Paide Linnameeskond
1 - 1
Flora Tallinn
(1-0)
Estonia: Esiliiga
17:00
Kết thúc
Tartu JK Welco
2 - 3
Nomme United
(0-2)
17:00
Kết thúc
Levadia Tallinn U21
3 - 2
Parnu Jalgpalliklubi
(1-2)
Faroe Islands: Effodeildin
21:00
Kết thúc
Vikingur
3 - 2
Fuglafjoerdur
(0-1)
21:00
Kết thúc
NSI Runavik
2 - 0
07 Vestur
(0-0)
Finland: Ykkonen
22:30
Kết thúc
Klubi 04
2 - 0
Mikkelin Palloilijat
(0-0)
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
18:30
Kết thúc
Darmstadt
3 - 0
Werder Bremen
(1-0)
18:30
Kết thúc
Dynamo Dresden
0 - 1
Nuernberg
(0-1)
18:30
Kết thúc
Hansa Rostock
1 - 1
Sandhausen
(0-1)
Germany: 3. Liga
18:00
Kết thúc
SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
1 - 0
Wehen
(0-0)
19:00
Kết thúc
Viktoria Koeln 1904
1 - 1
Wuerzburger Kickers
(1-1)
Germany: Regionalliga
17:15
Kết thúc
TSV Buchbach
1 - 0
1860 Rosenheim
(1-0)
18:00
Kết thúc
FC Eilenburg
3 - 1
Germania Halberstadt
(1-1)
18:00
Kết thúc
Berliner AK 07
2 - 1
SV Lichtenberg 47
(1-1)
18:00
Kết thúc
Tennis Borussia
0 - 1
BSG Chemie Leipzig
(0-1)
18:00
Kết thúc
Hannover 96 II
2 - 0
SSV Jeddeloh
(1-0)
19:00
Kết thúc
Sonnenhof Großaspach
1 - 1
VfB Stuttgart II
(1-0)
19:00
Kết thúc
Aalen
1 - 4
Elversberg
(0-3)
19:00
Kết thúc
TSG Balingen
1 - 6
Kickers Offenbach
(1-2)
19:00
Kết thúc
Altonaer FC 93
0 - 3
Holstein Kiel II
(0-2)
20:00
Kết thúc
VfV Hildesheim
1 - 1
FC Hansa Lueneburg
(1-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
HSC Hannover
2 - 1
BSV Rehden
(1-1)
Gibraltar: Premier League
21:00
Kết thúc
Bruno's Magpies
5 - 0
Europa Point
(2-0)
23:30
Kết thúc
Lincoln Red Imps FC
3 - 1
Europa FC
(0-0)
Greece: Super League
20:00
Kết thúc
Panaitolikos
1 - 2
OFI Crete
(1-1)
20:00
Kết thúc
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
4 - 4
NFC Volos
(4-1)
00:30
Kết thúc
AEK Athens
3 - 0
Atromitos
(1-0)
00:30
Kết thúc
PAS Giannina
1 - 2
Olympiacos
(0-1)
Greece: Football League
21:00
Hoãn
Olympiacos B
-
Trikala
(-)
21:00
Hoãn
Ergotelis
-
Egaleo
(-)
21:00
Hoãn
Kissamikos FC
-
Kalamata
(-)
21:00
Hoãn
Levadiakos
-
AE Karaiskakis
(-)
21:00
Hoãn
Kallithea
-
Episkopi Rethymno
(-)
21:00
Hoãn
OF Ierapetra
-
Panathinaikos B
(-)
21:00
Hoãn
Asteras Vlahioti
-
PAS Irodotos
(-)
21:00
Hoãn
Kifisia FC
-
Rhodos AS
(-)
21:00
Hoãn
Diagoras Rodos
-
AEK Athens B
(-)
21:00
Hoãn
Panserraikos FC
-
Olympiacos Volou
(-)
21:00
Hoãn
Niki Volou
-
Xanthi
(-)
21:00
Hoãn
Iraklis
-
Anagennisi Karditsas
(-)
21:00
Hoãn
Apollon Kalamaria
-
Almopos Aridaia
(-)
21:00
Hoãn
AE Larissa
-
PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
(-)
21:00
Hoãn
Pierikos FC
-
Thesprotos FC
(-)
21:00
Hoãn
Apollon Larissa
-
Veria FC
(-)
Guatemala: Premier League Guatemala
07:00
Kết thúc
Antigua Guatemala
4 - 0
Solola
(2-0)
23:00
Kết thúc
Coban Imperial
2 - 0
Nueva Concepcion
(2-0)
00:30
Kết thúc
Deportivo Malacateco
1 - 0
CSD Municipal
(1-0)
01:00
Kết thúc
CSD Comunicaciones
0 - 0
Deportivo Achuapa
(0-0)
04:00
Hết hiệp 1
Guastatoya
2 - 0
Club Xelaju
(2-0)
Honduras: Liga Nacional
08:00
Kết thúc
Real Espana
2 - 1
Platense FC
(0-0)
08:00
Kết thúc
Honduras Progreso
0 - 1
Lobos UPNFM
(0-0)
08:15
Kết thúc
CD Vida
2 - 1
CD Olimpia
(1-1)
04:00
Hết hiệp 1
CD Real Sociedad
1 - 1
CD Victoria
(1-1)
05:00
 
CD Motagua
-
CD Marathon
Hungary: OTP BANK Liga
19:30
Kết thúc
Varda SE
0 - 0
Ujpest
(0-0)
22:00
Kết thúc
Mezokovesd SE
1 - 0
Debrecen
(0-0)
Hungary: NB II
18:00
Kết thúc
Kecskemeti TE
0 - 0
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
(0-0)
18:00
Kết thúc
BFC Siofok
2 - 2
Bekescsaba
(2-1)
18:00
Kết thúc
Soroksar SC
1 - 0
Haladas
(0-0)
18:00
Kết thúc
Budaors
1 - 1
Szentlorinc
(0-1)
22:00
Kết thúc
Pecsi MFC
3 - 1
Budafok
(1-1)
22:00
Kết thúc
Szolnok
0 - 2
Gyori ETO
(0-1)
22:00
Kết thúc
Aqvital FC Csakvar
3 - 1
Szeged 2011
(3-0)
22:00
Kết thúc
Diosgyori VTK
2 - 0
Dorogi FC
(1-0)
22:00
Kết thúc
FC Ajka
5 - 1
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
(1-0)
Indonesia: Liga 1
15:15
Kết thúc
PSM Makassar
2 - 1
Bali United Pusam
(0-0)
18:15
Kết thúc
Persija Jakarta
0 - 1
Arema
(0-1)
20:30
Kết thúc
PS TNI
3 - 0
Pusamania Borneo
(2-0)
Israel: Ligat-Al
23:00
Kết thúc
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0 - 1
Hapoel Hadera Eran
(0-0)
00:15
Kết thúc
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1 - 0
Maccabi Petach Tikva
(1-0)
Italy: Serie B
19:00
Kết thúc
Cremonese
1 - 1
Benevento
(0-1)
21:15
Kết thúc
Parma
0 - 0
Monza
(0-0)
01:30
Kết thúc
Cittadella
0 - 0
SPAL 2013
(0-0)
Italy: Serie C1 A
19:30
Kết thúc
Campobasso
1 - 3
Bari
(1-1)
19:30
Kết thúc
Catanzaro
3 - 0
Taranto
(2-0)
19:30
Kết thúc
Fidelis Andria
1 - 1
Avellino
(0-0)
19:30
Kết thúc
Foggia
1 - 0
Monopoli
(1-0)
19:30
Kết thúc
Juve Stabia
2 - 3
AZ Picerno ASD
(1-2)
19:30
Kết thúc
Monterosi
1 - 0
Paganese
(1-0)
19:30
Kết thúc
Potenza
2 - 3
Messina
(1-1)
19:30
Kết thúc
AP Turris
3 - 0
Palermo
(2-0)
19:30
Kết thúc
Vibonese
2 - 0
Latina
(1-0)
19:30
Kết thúc
Virtus Francavilla
1 - 1
Catania
(1-1)
19:30
Kết thúc
Pro Patria
0 - 0
Sudtirol
(0-0)
19:30
Kết thúc
Triestina
1 - 0
Fiorenzuola
(0-0)
22:30
Kết thúc
FeralpiSalo
5 - 1
Legnago Salus
(3-1)
22:30
Kết thúc
Giana Erminio
1 - 1
Virtus Verona
(1-1)
22:30
Kết thúc
Juventus U23
2 - 1
Seregno
(1-1)
22:30
Kết thúc
Mantova
1 - 1
Lecco
(0-0)
22:30
Kết thúc
Calcio Padova
2 - 1
Trento
(1-0)
22:30
Kết thúc
Pergolettese
1 - 0
AlbinoLeffe
(0-0)
22:30
Kết thúc
Piacenza
1 - 2
Pro Sesto
(1-2)
Japan: J. League
12:00
Kết thúc
Oita Trinita
2 - 0
Vegalta Sendai
(0-0)
Japan: J. League 2
11:00
Kết thúc
Fagiano Okayama FC
3 - 0
Matsumoto Yamaga
(1-0)
12:00
Kết thúc
Renofa Yamaguchi
2 - 2
Mito Hollyhock
(1-1)
12:00
Kết thúc
Zweigen Kanazawa
1 - 2
Ventforet Kofu
(0-1)
12:00
Kết thúc
JEF United Chiba
2 - 1
Omiya Ardija
(1-0)
12:00
Kết thúc
Tochigi SC
1 - 1
Jubilo Iwata
(1-1)
14:00
Kết thúc
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1 - 1
Kyoto Sanga FC
(1-0)
11:00
Kết thúc
Vanraure Hachinohe
1 - 1
Fukushima United
(0-0)
11:00
Kết thúc
Kataller Toyama
1 - 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
(1-0)
11:00
Kết thúc
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
3 - 2
Kagoshima United
(2-1)
11:00
Kết thúc
Gainare Tottori
1 - 2
YSCC
(1-0)
12:00
Kết thúc
Nagano Parceiro
1 - 3
Fujieda MYFC
(1-3)
14:00
Kết thúc
FC Gifu
2 - 2
Grulla Morioka
(1-1)
Kazakhstan: Premier League Championship
15:00
Kết thúc
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
1 - 2
Taraz
(0-0)
16:00
Kết thúc
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
0 - 2
Tobol Kostanay
(0-1)
19:00
Kết thúc
FC Astana
2 - 0
Kaisar Kyzylorda
(0-0)
Kenya: Premier League
17:00
Kết thúc
Wazito FC
0 - 1
Kakamega Homeboyz
(0-1)
Latvia: Virsliga
20:00
Kết thúc
Riga FC
1 - 1
FS Metta/LU
(1-0)
Lebanon: 1. Division
19:30
Kết thúc
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
0 - 2
Al-Ansar
(-)
19:30
Kết thúc
Shabab El-Bourj
0 - 1
Shabab Al Sahel
(-)
20:45
Kết thúc
Al-Nejmeh
2 - 2
Bourj FC
(-)
Lithuania: A Lyga
19:00
Kết thúc
Banga Gargzdai
2 - 1
FK Panevezys
(2-1)
Luxembourg: National Division
21:00
Kết thúc
Swift Hesperange
1 - 1
FC Progres Niedercorn
(1-0)
21:00
Kết thúc
Una Strassen
4 - 1
FC Rodange 91
(2-0)
21:00
Kết thúc
CS Fola Esch
2 - 1
RM Hamm Benfica
(2-0)
21:00
Kết thúc
FC Victoria Rosport
5 - 1
FC Wiltz 71
(3-1)
21:00
Kết thúc
FC Differdange 03
3 - 2
F91 Dudelange
(1-1)
21:00
Kết thúc
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
2 - 1
AS Jeunesse Esch
(1-1)
21:00
Kết thúc
US Mondorf les Bains
0 - 3
US Hostert
(0-0)
21:00
Kết thúc
Union Titus Petange
4 - 2
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
(1-0)
Malta: Premier League
20:00
Kết thúc
Sliema Wanderers
0 - 3
Hibernians
(0-1)
22:00
Kết thúc
Valletta
3 - 1
Sirens FC
(1-0)
00:00
Kết thúc
Santa Lucia F.C.
2 - 2
Mosta
(0-1)
Mexico: Liga MX
07:00
Kết thúc
San Luis
0 - 1
CF America
(0-0)
07:05
Kết thúc
Pachuca
1 - 1
Santos
(0-0)
09:00
Kết thúc
Cruz Azul
1 - 1
Tigres
(1-1)
00:00
Kết thúc
Pumas
1 - 0
FC Juarez
(0-0)
05:00
 
CD Guadalajara
-
Toluca
Moldova: National Division
19:00
Kết thúc
Dinamo-Auto
1 - 3
FC Milsami Orhei
(0-1)
22:00
Kết thúc
Zimbru
0 - 1
CS Petrocub
(0-1)
Montenegro: Telekom 1. CFL
22:00
Kết thúc
FK Iskra
1 - 0
Rudar Pljevlja
(1-0)
23:00
Kết thúc
Mornar
0 - 3
Buducnost Podgorica
(0-3)
Montenegro: 2. Division
20:00
Kết thúc
FK Cetinje
0 - 1
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
(-)
20:00
Kết thúc
Berane
0 - 1
Grbalj Radanovici
(-)
20:00
Kết thúc
Kom
0 - 1
Jedinstvo BP
(-)
20:00
Kết thúc
FK Arsenal Tivat
0 - 0
FK Bokelj
(-)
20:00
Kết thúc
Mladost Podgorica
0 - 3
Igalo
(-)
Morocco: Botola Pro
22:00
Kết thúc
Youssoufia Berrechid
2 - 0
Chabab Mohammedia
(0-0)
00:15
Kết thúc
FUS Rabat
0 - 0
Hassania Agadir
(0-0)
Morocco: Elite 2
22:30
Kết thúc
Racing de Casablanca
1 - 2
Khemis Zemamra
(-)
22:30
Kết thúc
Stade Marocain
1 - 0
IZK
(-)
22:30
Kết thúc
AS Sale
2 - 1
Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir
(-)
Netherlands: Topklasse
19:30
Kết thúc
TEC
0 - 4
De Treffers
(0-1)
Norway: Eliteserien
22:00
Kết thúc
Sandefjord
0 - 0
Odds Ballklubb
(0-0)
22:00
Kết thúc
Stroemsgodset
0 - 1
Viking
(0-1)
22:00
Kết thúc
Brann
1 - 1
Stabaek
(0-1)
22:00
Kết thúc
Bodoe/Glimt
2 - 1
Sarpsborg 08
(1-0)
22:00
Kết thúc
FK Haugesund
7 - 0
Mjoendalen
(4-0)
00:00
Kết thúc
Rosenborg
2 - 2
Vaalerenga
(1-1)
Norway: 1. Division
20:00
Kết thúc
Aalesund
3 - 0
Sogndal
(2-0)
Oman: Mobile League
19:55
Kết thúc
Muscat
0 - 2
Dhofar
(0-0)
20:15
Kết thúc
Al Ittihad
2 - 2
Al Rustaq
(1-2)
23:10
Kết thúc
Oman FC
0 - 1
Bahla
(0-1)
Paraguay: Division Profesional
04:00
Hết hiệp 1
Sol de America
0 - 1
Libertad
(0-1)
06:15
 
Guairena
-
Olimpia
Paraguay: Division Intermedia
19:30
Kết thúc
Guarani de Trinidad
1 - 0
Atyra FC
(-)
19:30
Kết thúc
Sportivo Iteno
0 - 0
3 de Febrero
(-)
19:30
Kết thúc
Deportivo Capiata
0 - 4
Resistencia
(-)
19:30
Kết thúc
Deportivo Santani
1 - 1
Tacuary
(-)
19:30
Kết thúc
Rubio Nu
0 - 1
Sportivo Ameliano
(-)
Peru: Primera División
23:00
Kết thúc
FBC Melgar
6 - 0
Universidad San Martin
(2-0)
01:15
Kết thúc
Alianza Universidad
1 - 1
Cienciano
(0-1)
03:30
70'
Sporting Cristal
0 - 0
Ayacucho FC
(0-0)
Poland: Ekstraklasa
17:30
Kết thúc
Wisla Plock
1 - 0
Pogon Szczecin
(0-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Cracovia
2 - 0
Warta Poznan
(0-0)
22:30
Kết thúc
Legia Warszawa
0 - 1
Lech Poznan
(0-0)
Poland: 1. Division
17:40
Kết thúc
Lodzki KS
1 - 0
Arka Gdynia
(1-0)
Poland: 2. Division
20:00
Kết thúc
Slask Wroclaw ll
2 - 5
Radunia Stezyca
(2-1)
Portugal: Cup
17:00
Bước qua lượt sút luân lưu
Varzim
2 - 2
Maritimo
pen 3-2
(0-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Vitoria de Setubal
0 - 2
Vizela
(0-2)
21:00
Kết thúc
Felgueiras 1932
0 - 1
Estoril
(0-1)
21:00
Kết thúc
Condeixa
0 - 5
Gil Vicente
(0-2)
21:00
Kết thúc
Aguias Moradal
0 - 3
Pacos de Ferreira
(0-1)
21:00
Bước qua lượt sút luân lưu
Leca
1 - 1
Arouca
pen 2-1
(1-0)
21:00
Kết thúc
UFC Moitense
0 - 5
Braga
(0-1)
21:00
Kết thúc
Benfica Castelo Branco
1 - 2
Penafiel
(0-1)
21:00
Bước qua hiệp phụ
Feirense
3 - 1
Nacional
(0-1)
21:00
Kết thúc
Cinfaes
0 - 4
Farense
(0-3)
21:00
Kết thúc
Alverca
4 - 1
Anadia
(1-1)
21:00
Kết thúc
Mafra
3 - 0
Uniao 1919
(2-0)
21:00
Bước qua lượt sút luân lưu
AD Castro Daire
2 - 2
Olhanense
pen 1-4
(1-1)
21:00
Bước qua lượt sút luân lưu
Serpa
0 - 0
Sporting Covilha
pen 7-6
(0-0)
21:00
Bước qua lượt sút luân lưu
Torreense
1 - 1
AD Fafe
pen 3-1
(0-1)
23:00
Bước qua lượt sút luân lưu
Oliveirense
3 - 3
Portimonense
pen 4-5
(1-1)
02:00
Kết thúc
Rio Ave
4 - 0
Boavista
(1-0)
Qatar: Stars League
21:30
Kết thúc
Al-Khor
2 - 2
Al-Ahli
(0-0)
21:30
Kết thúc
Al-Sadd
6 - 4
Al-Garrafa
(4-3)
00:10
Kết thúc
Lekhwiya
3 - 0
Al-Rayyan
(2-0)
Romania: Liga I
19:00
Kết thúc
FC Arges Pitesti
2 - 1
FC Viitorul Constanta
(0-0)
21:30
Kết thúc
UTA Batrana Doamna
1 - 0
U Craiova 1948
(1-0)
00:30
Kết thúc
Rapid Bucuresti
2 - 0
CFR Cluj
(1-0)
Romania: Liga II Serie A
16:30
Kết thúc
FC Brasov
0 - 4
Petrolul Ploiesti
(0-1)
Russia: SUPRA-Championship
16:00
Kết thúc
Tom Tomsk
1 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk
(0-0)
17:00
Kết thúc
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2 - 0
FC Krasnodar II
(1-0)
17:00
Kết thúc
FC Dolgoprudny
0 - 0
Gazovik Orenburg
(0-0)
18:00
Kết thúc
Veles Moscow
3 - 5
Torpedo Moscow
(2-1)
19:00
Kết thúc
Spartak Moscow II
1 - 1
FC Rotor Volgograd
(0-0)
19:00
Kết thúc
FC Volgar
0 - 2
Fakel
(0-0)
19:00
Kết thúc
Metalurg Lypetsk
0 - 4
Baltika
(0-1)
20:00
Kết thúc
Tekstilshchik
2 - 2
Akron Tolyatti
(1-1)
21:00
Kết thúc
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
2 - 3
Neftekhimik
(0-2)
21:00
Kết thúc
Urozhay
1 - 0
KamAZ
(1-0)
San Marino: Campionato
20:00
Kết thúc
La Fiorita Montegiardino
2 - 1
Tre Fiori
(1-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
S.S. Murata
0 - 0
FC Fiorentino
(0-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Tre Penne Galazzano
2 - 1
Cailungo
(2-1)
Saudi Arabia: 1. Division
21:50
Kết thúc
Al Fateh FC
3 - 0
Al-Taawon
(3-0)
22:15
Kết thúc
Al Hazm
0 - 0
Al-Faisaly
(0-0)
22:25
Kết thúc
Damac FC
1 - 1
Al Ittihad
(0-1)
00:10
Hoãn
Al Hilal
-
Al Nassr FC
(-)
Serbia: Super Liga
22:00
Kết thúc
Partizan Beograd
2 - 0
FK Radnik Surdulica
(1-0)
00:05
Kết thúc
Proleter
1 - 0
TSC Backa Topola
(1-0)
Serbia: Prva Liga
20:00
Kết thúc
Backa Backa Palanka
1 - 1
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
(1-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Zlatibor
2 - 0
FK Graficar
(1-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Kabel Novi Sad
1 - 1
Loznica
(1-0)
Slovakia: 1. Division
15:30
Kết thúc
FC STK 1914 Samorin
2 - 0
Slavoj Trebisov
(0-0)
16:00
Kết thúc
FC Rohoznik
0 - 1
Humenne
(0-0)
Slovenia: PrvaLiga
22:00
Kết thúc
Domzale
2 - 3
Koper
(1-2)
01:15
Kết thúc
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 - 0
Tabor
(0-0)
South Africa: 1. Division
20:30
Kết thúc
Maccabi FC
1 - 1
Vasco da Gama
(1-1)
South Africa: NFD Championship
20:30
Kết thúc
Real Kings FC
0 - 0
Hungry Lions FC
(0-0)
20:30
Kết thúc
Pretoria Callies
6 - 1
Ajax Cape Town
(2-0)
20:30
Kết thúc
Uthongathi FC
3 - 1
Polokwane City
(1-1)
20:30
Kết thúc
TS Sporting
1 - 1
Venda
(1-0)
South Korea: K. League Classic
12:00
Kết thúc
Gangwon FC
2 - 1
Gwangju FC
(1-1)
South Korea: K League 2
11:30
Kết thúc
Bucheon FC 1995
0 - 1
Sangju Sangmu
(0-0)
14:00
Kết thúc
Jeonnam Dragons
2 - 0
Busan I'Park
(1-0)
16:30
Kết thúc
FC Anyang
2 - 1
Seoul E-Land FC
(0-0)
Spain: Liga Adelante
19:00
Kết thúc
UD Ibiza
0 - 2
Mirandes
(0-1)
21:00
Kết thúc
Leganes
0 - 2
Valladolid
(0-1)
23:15
Kết thúc
Burgos CF
1 - 1
Lugo
(1-1)
23:15
Kết thúc
Real Sociedad B
1 - 1
Real Oviedo
(0-0)
02:00
Kết thúc
Ponferradina
0 - 0
Fuenlabrada
(0-0)
Spain: Segunda B
17:00
Kết thúc
Valladolid B
3 - 1
Athletic Bilbao B
(2-1)
17:00
Kết thúc
Tudelano
0 - 1
Racing de Ferrol
(0-1)
17:00
Kết thúc
Internacional de Madrid CF
2 - 2
Logrones
(2-0)
17:00
Kết thúc
Rayo Majadahonda
0 - 0
Celta Vigo B
(0-0)
17:00
Kết thúc
Llagostera
1 - 2
Atletico Baleares
(1-0)
17:00
Kết thúc
Linense
1 - 0
UD Cornella
(1-0)
22:00
Kết thúc
CD Badajoz
0 - 1
Racing Santander
(0-0)
22:00
Kết thúc
CF Talavera de la Reina
1 - 1
Unionistas de Salamanca
(1-0)
22:00
Kết thúc
Sevilla Atletico
0 - 1
Albacete
(0-0)
Sweden: Allsvenskan
20:00
Kết thúc
Mjaellby
4 - 0
Kalmar FF
(3-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Hammarby
1 - 0
AIK
(0-0)
22:30
Kết thúc
IFK Gothenburg
2 - 0
Oerebro
(1-0)
Sweden: Superettan
20:00
Kết thúc
Norrby
2 - 3
IK Brage
(0-0)
Switzerland: Super League
19:15
Kết thúc
Lausanne
3 - 1
Grasshopper
(2-0)
21:30
Kết thúc
Sion
0 - 1
Basel
(0-0)
21:30
Kết thúc
St. Gallen
2 - 1
Servette
(1-0)
Thailand: Premier League
18:00
Kết thúc
Bangkok United
1 - 0
Chonburi
(0-0)
18:00
Kết thúc
BEC Tero Sasana
2 - 2
Ratchaburi FC
(0-1)
18:30
Kết thúc
Chiangrai United
0 - 1
Muang Thong United
(0-0)
19:00
Kết thúc
Buriram United
2 - 0
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
(0-0)
Tunisia: 1. Division
21:00
Kết thúc
US Tataouine
2 - 1
CA Bizertin
(0-1)
23:30
Kết thúc
US Monastir
2 - 0
Chebba Sports Crescent
(1-0)
Turkey: 1. Lig
17:30
Kết thúc
Keciorengucu
0 - 1
Kocaelispor
(0-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Manisa Buyukşehir Belediyespor
0 - 3
Adanaspor
(0-2)
20:00
Kết thúc
Erzurum BB
6 - 2
Altinordu
(2-2)
23:00
Kết thúc
Bursaspor
3 - 1
Boluspor
(2-0)
Uganda: Super League
19:00
Kết thúc
Uganda Police
0 - 2
Vipers SC
(0-1)
19:00
Kết thúc
Wakiso Giants
0 - 3
KCCA FC
(0-2)
Ukraine: Premier League
18:00
Kết thúc
FC Minaj
0 - 0
Desna
(0-0)
21:00
Hoãn
Inhulets Petrove
-
Rukh Vynnyky
(-)
23:30
Kết thúc
FC Olexandria
1 - 2
Vorskla
(0-2)
Ukraine: 1. Division
17:15
Kết thúc
FC Hirnyk-Sport
1 - 1
Volyn
(0-1)
19:30
Kết thúc
Alians
2 - 3
FC Uzhhorod
(1-2)
Argentina: Four argentinian league
23:30
Kết thúc
Berazategui
0 - 0
Ituzaingo
(0-0)
01:00
Kết thúc
Club Lujan
2 - 0
Atlas
(1-0)
01:00
Kết thúc
Deportivo Espanol
1 - 1
Victoriano Arenas
(0-1)
01:00
Kết thúc
San Martin Burzaco
3 - 2
Claypole
(0-1)
01:00
Kết thúc
Central Cordoba de Rosario
0 - 0
Laferrere
(0-0)
01:00
Kết thúc
Leandro N. Alem
1 - 0
Argentino de Merlo
(0-0)
Uruguay: Primera Division
20:15
Kết thúc
Villa Espanola
2 - 2
Montevideo Wanderers
(1-2)
22:30
Kết thúc
Cerro Largo
1 - 0
Club Atletico Progreso
(0-0)
01:30
Kết thúc
Deportivo Maldonado
1 - 0
Club Atletico Penarol
(1-0)
03:45
47'
Cerrito
2 - 1
Fenix
(2-1)
07:00
Kết thúc
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
1 - 0
Rio Grande Valley FC
(0-0)
07:30
Kết thúc
San Antonio FC
1 - 1
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
(0-1)
09:00
Kết thúc
Oakland Roots
0 - 1
Orange County Blues FC
(0-1)
04:00
45'
Sacramento Republic FC
0 - 0
Seattle Sounders FC II
(-)
05:00
 
San Diego Loyal
-
New Mexico United
05:00
 
OKC Energy FC
-
Birmingham Legion
07:00
 
LA Galaxy II
-
El Paso Locomotive
Uzbekistan: Uzbek League
19:00
Kết thúc
Lokomotiv Tashkent
2 - 2
Andijon
(0-0)
19:00
Kết thúc
Navbahor Namangan
2 - 1
Bunyodkor Tashkent
(0-0)
Venezuela: Primera Division
07:30
Kết thúc
Madeira Club Lara
3 - 1
Portuguesa FC
(1-0)
05:15
 
Academia Puerto Cabello
-
Carabobo FC
Belgium: Belgian Third league
20:00
Kết thúc
Rupel Boom
0 - 1
Izegem
(0-1)
20:00
Kết thúc
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
0 - 3
Francs Borains
(-)
20:00
Kết thúc
Royal Knokke FC
2 - 1
Thes Sport
(1-0)
Brazil: Serie D
01:00
Bước qua lượt sút luân lưu
Ferroviaria
0 - 0
Uniclinic Atletico Clube
pen 3-4
(0-0)
03:30
 
ABC
-
Caxias
Denmark: 1. Division
19:00
Kết thúc
Lyngby
1 - 1
Hobro
(0-1)
20:00
Kết thúc
AC Horsens
1 - 1
Vendsyssel FF
(0-0)
Denmark: 2. Division
18:00
Kết thúc
AB
2 - 2
Middelfart G og BK
(1-1)
18:00
Kết thúc
Naestved
6 - 3
B 93
(5-2)
Denmark: Danmarksserien
19:00
Kết thúc
Silkeborg KFUM
1 - 2
IF Lyseng
(1-0)
England: Evo-Stik League
21:00
Kết thúc
Kingstonian
1 - 1
Cheshunt
(1-0)
Finland: Kakkonen
17:00
Kết thúc
RoPS II
1 - 0
PS Kemi
(1-0)
18:00
Kết thúc
JBK
3 - 2
GBK
(2-0)
19:00
Kết thúc
Ilves-Kissat
0 - 5
Honka (A)
(0-3)
23:00
Kết thúc
SC KuFu-98
1 - 1
Atlantis
(0-0)
Germany: Oberliga
15:45
Kết thúc
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
2 - 2
TSV Concordia
(1-1)
15:45
Kết thúc
HEBS Hamburg
6 - 2
Hamburger SV III
(3-0)
16:00
Kết thúc
Geestemuende
2 - 5
Blumenthaler SV
(1-2)
16:00
Kết thúc
BSC Hastedt
2 - 3
Werder Bremen III
(2-1)
18:30
Kết thúc
TSG Neustrelitz
2 - 1
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
(0-0)
19:00
Kết thúc
1860 Muenchen II
0 - 1
SV Kirchanschoring
(0-1)
19:00
Kết thúc
SV Merseburg 99
0 - 3
FC Grimma
(0-1)
19:00
Hoãn
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
-
FSV Martinroda
(-)
19:00
Kết thúc
Greifswalder SV
2 - 2
RSV Eintracht
(2-1)
19:00
Kết thúc
CFC Hertha 06
1 - 0
SV Victoria Seelow
(0-0)
19:00
Kết thúc
1. FC Lok Stendal
0 - 4
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
(0-2)
19:00
Kết thúc
SC Weiche Flensburg II
0 - 2
TSV Bordesholm
(0-0)
19:00
Kết thúc
SV Todesfelde
5 - 2
Luebeck II
(-)
19:00
Kết thúc
SV Eichede
1 - 1
Union Neumuenster
(0-1)
19:00
Kết thúc
SV Hemelingen
2 - 1
FC Union 60
(1-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
3 - 2
ASV Neumarkt
(2-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
SV Oberachern
3 - 1
FSV 08 Bissingen
(2-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
SV Gonsenheim
3 - 2
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
(1-1)
20:00
Kết thúc
TSV Sasel
6 - 1
VfL Lohbruegge
(4-1)
20:00
Kết thúc
Union Tornesch
3 - 1
SV Rugenbergen
(0-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
2 - 2
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
(1-1)
20:00
Kết thúc
SVG Goettingen
1 - 4
MTV Wolfenbuettel
(0-1)
20:00
Kết thúc
TuS Bersenbrueck
2 - 0
Blau-Weiss Lohne
(1-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
ASC Dortmund
3 - 0
Hammer SpVg
(1-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Holzwickeder
0 - 2
Sportfreunde Siegen
(0-1)
20:00
Kết thúc
Westfalia Rhynern
6 - 0
SpVgg Vreden
(2-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
RSV Meinerzhagen
2 - 3
TuS Haltern
(1-2)
20:00
Kết thúc
SC Paderborn 07 II
5 - 0
TuS Erndtebrueck
(3-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Victoria Clarholz
1 - 2
Wattenscheid
(1-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
5 - 2
Eintracht Rheine
(2-1)
20:00
Kết thúc
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
2 - 1
TSG Sprockhoevel
(0-1)
20:00
Kết thúc
FC Huerth
3 - 1
SV Deutz 05
(0-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
FC Hennef 05
0 - 2
Dueren
(0-1)
20:00
Kết thúc
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
1 - 3
Siegburger SV 04
(0-2)
20:00
Kết thúc
SV Eilendorf
1 - 3
Spvg Wesseling Urfeld
(1-2)
20:00
Kết thúc
Bergisch Gladbach
8 - 0
SV Breinig
(4-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Borussia Freialdenhoven
0 - 1
Pesch
(0-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
2 - 1
SC Velbert
(0-1)
20:00
Kết thúc
TVD Velbert
4 - 1
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
(2-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
TSV Meerbusch
2 - 1
DJK Teutonia St. Toenis
(2-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
FC Kleve
2 - 1
TuRU Duesseldorf
(0-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Sportfreunde Baumberg
2 - 4
Ratinger SV
(2-2)
20:00
Kết thúc
Cronenberger SC
2 - 1
FSV Duisburg
(2-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
3 - 1
Eckernfoerder SV
(0-1)
20:00
Kết thúc
SC Borgfeld
0 - 0
BTS Neustadt
(0-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
TuS Komet Arsten
1 - 5
Bremer SV
(0-2)
20:00
Kết thúc
SV Steinbach 1920
1 - 4
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
(0-1)
20:00
Kết thúc
SV Zeilsheim
4 - 3
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
(4-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
VFB Ginsheim
0 - 2
FV Bad Vilbel
(0-1)
20:15
Kết thúc
SC Westfalia Herne
1 - 2
FC Guetersloh
(1-1)
20:15
Kết thúc
TuS Ennepetal
0 - 0
SV Schermbeck 2020
(0-0)
20:30
Kết thúc
Kaiserslautern II
0 - 3
Hassia Bingen
(0-0)
20:30
Kết thúc
VfL Vichttal
3 - 0
Fortuna Koeln II
(1-0)
20:30
Kết thúc
SpVg Frechen 20
0 - 0
VfL Alfter
(0-0)
20:30
Kết thúc
DJK BW Friesdorf
1 - 4
Glesch-Paffendorf
(1-2)
20:30
Kết thúc
SC Duesseldorf West
1 - 4
FC Monheim
(0-2)
20:30
Kết thúc
FC Bocholt
3 - 0
FC Kray
(1-0)
20:30
Kết thúc
SFL Bremerhaven
1 - 1
TuS Schwachhausen
(0-0)
20:30
Kết thúc
Vatan Sport Bremen
1 - 4
Habenhauser FV
(0-2)
Hong Kong: Hong kong second division
12:30
Kết thúc
Central & Western
3 - 2
Happy Valley
(-)
12:30
Kết thúc
Dreams Metro Gallery
1 - 3
Hoi King
(-)
14:30
Kết thúc
Eastern District
3 - 2
North District
(-)
14:30
Kết thúc
Sham Shui Po
0 - 1
South China
(-)
14:30
Kết thúc
Wong Tai Sin
0 - 4
Tai Po
(-)
14:30
Kết thúc
Wing Yee
0 - 1
Yuen Long
(-)
14:30
Kết thúc
Shatin SA
2 - 1
Citizen
(-)
Iran: Azadegan League
18:45
Hoãn
Shams Azar Qazvin
-
Mes Kerman
(-)
19:00
Kết thúc
Machine Sazi FC
0 - 4
Shahrdari Hamedan
(0-3)
19:00
Kết thúc
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
1 - 0
FC Vista Turbine
(1-0)
19:45
Kết thúc
Esteghlal Molasani
2 - 2
Rayka Babol
(1-1)
20:30
Kết thúc
Shahin
1 - 2
Qashqai
(0-2)
Italy: Serie D
19:30
Kết thúc
Arzachena
0 - 2
Ostia Mare
(0-0)
19:30
Kết thúc
Carbonia
0 - 3
Giugliano
(0-2)
20:00
Kết thúc
Caronnese
1 - 1
A.S. Casale
(1-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
City of Varese
1 - 1
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
(1-1)
20:00
Kết thúc
SCD Ligorna
2 - 2
Novara
(1-1)
20:00
Kết thúc
Breno
2 - 1
Crema
(0-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Brusaporto
0 - 0
Pontisola
(0-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Caravaggio
3 - 0
Villa D'Alme
(2-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Folgore Caratese
1 - 1
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
(0-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
AS Vis Nova Giussano
2 - 3
Sona
(1-3)
20:00
Kết thúc
Montebelluna
1 - 0
Adriese
(0-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Cartigliano
1 - 2
Clodiense
(1-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Ambrosiana
0 - 1
Campodarsego
(0-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Caldiero Terme
3 - 0
San Martino Speme
(1-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Cjarlins Muzane
4 - 1
San Marino
(2-1)
20:00
Kết thúc
Delta Calcio Rovigo
0 - 4
ArzignanoChiampo
(0-2)
20:00
Kết thúc
FC Spinea
0 - 3
Luparense
(0-2)
20:00
Kết thúc
Mestre
1 - 1
Levico Terme
(1-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Tritium
3 - 3
Athletic Carpi
(2-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Arezzo
3 - 2
Foligno
(1-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Cannara
1 - 1
Flaminia
(1-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Pianese
4 - 2
Unipomezia
(2-2)
20:00
Kết thúc
Poggibonsi
1 - 0
Trestina
(1-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti
0 - 0
Rieti
(0-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
San Donato
3 - 3
US Gavorrano
(2-1)
20:00
Kết thúc
Sangiovannese
0 - 2
ASD Cascina
(0-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Scandicci
0 - 0
Lornano Badesse
(0-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Tiferno Lerchi
2 - 1
Montespaccato
(2-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Alma Juventus Fano
0 - 1
Matese
(0-1)
20:00
Kết thúc
Atletico SFF
1 - 0
Tolentino
(1-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Castelnuovo Vomano
3 - 1
Aurora Alto Casertano
(2-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Porto D'Ascoli
1 - 1
San Nicolo
(0-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Recanatese
1 - 1
ASD Pineto
(0-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
ASD Trastevere
3 - 0
Montegiorgio
(1-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Vastese
0 - 1
Castelfidardo
(0-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Vastogirardi
1 - 1
Chieti
(0-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Aprilia
2 - 1
Atletico Uri
(1-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Gladiator
4 - 0
Insieme Formia
(2-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Muravera
4 - 2
Cynthia
(2-1)
20:00
Kết thúc
Team Nuova Florida 2005
2 - 1
Cassino
(2-1)
20:00
Kết thúc
Vis Artena
1 - 0
ASD Lanusei
(1-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Bisceglie
1 - 2
Lavello
(0-1)
20:00
Kết thúc
Casarano
1 - 0
Virtus Matino
(1-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Citta di Fasano
2 - 1
Francavilla Calcio 1927
(2-1)
20:00
Kết thúc
Nola
1 - 2
Bitonto
(0-2)
20:00
Kết thúc
FC San Giorgio
1 - 1
Rotonda
(0-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
ACD Nardo
1 - 2
Casertana
(1-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Sorrento
0 - 0
Nocerina
(0-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Castrovillari
1 - 3
Aversa Normanna
(0-3)
20:00
Kết thúc
Citta di Messina
1 - 1
Trapani
(0-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
ASD Giarre
0 - 3
Paterno
(0-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Licata
4 - 0
Portici
(2-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Santa Maria Cilento
2 - 1
Sant'Agata
(2-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Rende
0 - 1
Cittanovese
(0-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
San Luca
1 - 1
Gelbison Cilento
(0-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Sancataldese
0 - 2
Acireale
(0-1)
20:00
Kết thúc
Troina
2 - 1
Cavese
(0-1)
20:00
Kết thúc
Nereto FC
1 - 1
Sambenedettese
(1-0)
21:00
Kết thúc
Team Altamura
2 - 2
Mariglianese
(1-1)
21:00
Kết thúc
Gravina
0 - 1
Audace Cerignola
(0-0)
Malta: Second Malta league
20:00
Kết thúc
Mgarr United
0 - 2
Marsa FC
(-)
20:00
Kết thúc
Fgura United
1 - 1
Luqa SA
(0-0)
00:00
Kết thúc
Rabat Ajax FC
0 - 2
Pembroke Athleta F.C.
(0-1)
00:00
Kết thúc
St. Georges FC
0 - 2
Melita FC Saint Julian
(0-0)
Norway: 2. Division
19:00
Kết thúc
Alta
1 - 4
Hoedd
(0-2)
20:00
Kết thúc
Levanger
1 - 0
Flekkeroey
(1-0)
Norway: 3. Division Avdeling 1
18:30
Kết thúc
Junkeren
0 - 1
Nordstrand
(0-1)
19:00
Kết thúc
Melhus
3 - 0
Tynset
(2-0)
19:30
Kết thúc
Melbo
1 - 1
Skeid 2
(0-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Donn
1 - 3
Aakra
(0-1)
20:00
Kết thúc
Toten
3 - 3
Grorud 2
(1-3)
20:00
Kết thúc
Funnefoss/Vormsund
0 - 5
Kongsvinger 2
(0-3)
20:00
Kết thúc
Tromsoe 2
4 - 0
Bodoe/Glimt 2
(2-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Mjoelner
1 - 2
Ullern
(1-1)
21:00
Kết thúc
Raufoss 2
4 - 2
Stovner
(2-0)
21:00
Kết thúc
Ranheim 2
3 - 3
NTNUI
(3-1)
21:45
Kết thúc
Rana FK
3 - 1
Skjervoey
(1-0)
23:00
Kết thúc
Fredrikstad 2
2 - 2
FK Toensberg
(2-0)
Russia: Russian third league
15:00
Kết thúc
Dinamo Barnaul
1 - 1
Irtysh
(1-0)
17:00
Kết thúc
Torpedo Miass
0 - 1
FC Chelyabinsk
(0-0)
17:00
Kết thúc
Lada Togliati
0 - 2
Tyumen
(0-1)
18:00
Kết thúc
FC Orenburg II
2 - 2
Zenit Izhevsk
(1-0)
18:00
Kết thúc
Amkar
2 - 0
NoSta
(1-0)
18:00
Kết thúc
Dinamo Stavropol
1 - 1
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
(0-0)
19:00
Kết thúc
FK Makhachkala
2 - 1
Mashuk-KMV
(2-1)
19:00
Kết thúc
Kuban Kholding
0 - 1
Chayka
(0-1)
20:00
Kết thúc
SKA Rostov
1 - 0
Yessentuki
(0-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
FC Rotor Volgograd II
1 - 0
Legion Dynamo
(1-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Forte Taganrog
0 - 0
Spartak Nalchik
(0-0)
21:00
Kết thúc
Volga Ulyanovsk
1 - 0
Spartak Tuymazy
(1-0)
Sweden: 1. Division
19:00
Kết thúc
IK Frej Taeby
0 - 1
Piteaa
(0-0)
20:30
Kết thúc
Karlstad BK
3 - 1
Dalkurd FF
(3-0)
21:00
Kết thúc
Assyriska FF
1 - 1
Oerebro Syrianska IF
(1-0)
21:00
Kết thúc
IFK Luleaa
0 - 2
Brommapojkarna
(0-0)
Sweden: 2. Division Norra Götaland
18:30
Kết thúc
FC Stockholm Internazionale
3 - 1
Skiljebo SK
(-)
19:00
Kết thúc
Nosaby IF
3 - 0
FK Karlskrona
(-)
19:00
Kết thúc
IFK Haessleholm
2 - 0
BK Olympic
(-)
20:00
Kết thúc
Kristianstads FF
3 - 0
Haessleholms IF
(2-0)
22:00
Kết thúc
IFK Lidingoe
1 - 1
Enkoeping
(-)
23:00
Kết thúc
FC Jaerfaella
1 - 3
Karlbergs BK
(0-1)
Switzerland: Erste Liga Classic
20:00
Kết thúc
FC Langenthal
1 - 4
Delemont
(1-1)
Tanzania: Premier League
18:00
Kết thúc
Mbeya Kwanza FC
0 - 0
Dodoma Jiji FC
(0-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Ruvu Shooting
1 - 0
Coastal Union
(0-0)
Thailand: Second Thailand league
18:00
Kết thúc
Siam Navy FC
0 - 1
Udon Thani FC
(0-0)
18:30
Kết thúc
Nakhon Pathom
4 - 4
Customs United
(2-2)
19:00
Kết thúc
Chainat FC
3 - 1
Ranong FC
(2-0)
19:00
Kết thúc
Chiangmai FC
1 - 4
Lamphun Warrior
(0-1)
Turkey: 2. Lig
17:00
Kết thúc
Kirklarelispor
1 - 1
Amed Sportif
(1-0)
18:00
Kết thúc
Ergene Velimese Spor
2 - 1
Inegolspor
(1-1)
18:00
Kết thúc
Kahramanmaraspor
0 - 3
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
(0-2)
18:00
Kết thúc
Bayburt Genclikspor
1 - 2
Corum Belediyespor
(0-1)
18:00
Kết thúc
Turgutluspor
4 - 3
Osmanlispor FK
(1-3)
18:00
Kết thúc
Sivas Belediye Spor
0 - 0
Bodrumspor
(0-0)
18:00
Kết thúc
Kirsehir Belediyespor
2 - 1
Tarsus
(0-0)
18:00
Kết thúc
Usakspor
0 - 1
Isparta 32 Spor
(0-1)
18:00
Kết thúc
Nazilli Belediyespor
1 - 1
24 Erzincanspor
(0-1)
20:30
Kết thúc
Sakaryaspor
0 - 0
Duzyurtspor
(0-0)
23:00
Kết thúc
Serik Belediyespor
1 - 0
Soma Spor Dernegi
(0-0)
23:00
Kết thúc
Afjet Afyonspor
1 - 0
Adiyamanspor
(0-0)
23:00
Kết thúc
Yeni Diyarbakirspor
3 - 0
Nigde Belediyespor
(3-0)
23:00
Kết thúc
Bursa Niluferspor
1 - 2
Zonguldak Komurspor
(0-2)
23:00
Kết thúc
Eskisehirspor
0 - 4
Tire 1922 Spor
(0-2)
Turkey: Fourth Turkey league
17:00
Kết thúc
Yomraspor
0 - 1
Siirt IL Ozel Idaresispor
(0-0)
18:00
Kết thúc
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
1 - 3
Batman Petrolspor
(0-3)
18:00
Kết thúc
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
3 - 3
Elazigspor
(1-1)
18:00
Kết thúc
Karaman Belediyespor
1 - 2
Kutahyaspor
(1-0)
18:00
Kết thúc
Bergama Belediyespor
1 - 2
Erbaaspor
(1-0)
18:00
Kết thúc
Kahta 02
5 - 3
Nevsehirspor Genclik
(0-1)
18:00
Kết thúc
Bugsasspor
0 - 0
Fatsa Belediyespor
(0-0)
18:00
Kết thúc
Catalcaspor
0 - 2
Hendekspor
(0-0)
18:00
Kết thúc
Osmaniyespor
1 - 0
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
(0-0)
18:00
Kết thúc
Artvin Horaspor
1 - 2
Bursa Yildirim Spor
(1-0)
18:00
Kết thúc
Yeni Orduspor
0 - 0
Bayrampasa
(0-0)
18:00
Kết thúc
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
2 - 2
76 Igdir Belediyespor
(1-1)
18:00
Kết thúc
Darica Genclerbirligi
2 - 0
Kusadasispor
(0-0)
18:00
Kết thúc
Duczespor
2 - 1
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
(0-0)
18:00
Kết thúc
Carsambaspor
0 - 1
Kestelspor
(0-1)
18:00
Kết thúc
Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
2 - 1
Kizilcabolukspor
(1-1)
18:00
Kết thúc
Sile Yildizspor
4 - 2
Aksarayspor
(1-2)
18:00
Kết thúc
Erzin Belediyespor
3 - 0
Elaziz Belediyespor
(1-0)
18:00
Kết thúc
Turk Metal Kirikkalespor
2 - 0
Karabukspor
(2-0)
18:00
Kết thúc
Ankara Adliyespor
1 - 0
Edirnespor Genclik
(0-0)
18:00
Kết thúc
Kasimpasa Erokspor
6 - 1
Ofspor
(3-0)
18:00
Kết thúc
Agri 1970 Spor
1 - 0
Tepecikspor
(1-0)
18:00
Kết thúc
Modafen FK
2 - 2
Karakopru Belediyespor
(0-2)
18:00
Kết thúc
Belediye Derince
1 - 1
Orduspor 1967
(1-0)
18:00
Kết thúc
Mersin
1 - 0
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
(0-0)
23:00
Kết thúc
Fethiyespor
4 - 2
Gumushanespor
(2-1)
23:00
Kết thúc
Karsiyaka
1 - 0
Ceyhanspor
(0-0)
USA: USL Pro League
09:00
Kết thúc
FC Tucson
3 - 1
South Georgia Tormenta FC
(1-1)
06:30
 
League One Miami
-
North Texas SC
Zambia: 1. Division
20:00
Kết thúc
Power Dynamos
1 - 0
Lusaka Dynamos
(1-0)