Friendlies
07:05
Kết thúc
Guatemala
1 - 4
Colombia
(0-1)
08:05
Kết thúc
Mexico
1 - 0
Peru
(0-0)
10:00
Kết thúc
New Zealand
0 - 2
Australia
(0-0)
17:30
Kết thúc
Thailand
2 - 1
Trinidad and Tobago
(1-0)
18:00
Kết thúc
Niger
0 - 0
Liberia
(0-0)
20:30
Bước qua lượt sút luân lưu
Malaysia
0 - 0
Tajikistan
(0-0)
Friendlies
18:00
Kết thúc
Konyaspor
4 - 1
Adanaspor
(3-0)
USA: Major League Soccer
09:00
Kết thúc
San Jose Earthquakes
2 - 3
LA Galaxy
(0-2)
Friendlies U-21
20:00
Kết thúc
Scotland U21
1 - 1
N.Ireland U21
(1-1)
Argentina: Torneo Inicial
01:30
Kết thúc
Gimnasia LP
0 - 1
Tigre
(0-1)
01:30
Kết thúc
Rosario Central
1 - 1
Club Atletico Platense
(1-1)
04:00
Kết thúc
Racing Club
2 - 1
Union
(0-0)
06:30
Kết thúc
Velez Sarsfield
1 - 0
Barracas Central
(1-0)
06:30
Kết thúc
Atletico Tucuman
3 - 1
Estudiantes
(1-1)
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
21:00
Kết thúc
Tristan Suarez
2 - 2
Gimnasia Jujuy
(0-0)
23:40
Kết thúc
Brown de Adrogue
2 - 3
Belgrano
(1-1)
01:00
Kết thúc
Guillermo Brown
1 - 1
Atletico Guemes
(0-1)
02:00
Kết thúc
Club Atletico Mitre
1 - 0
Deportivo Madryn
(0-0)
03:00
Kết thúc
Independiente Rivadavia
1 - 0
CA Alvarado
(0-0)
03:00
Kết thúc
Deportivo Maipu
1 - 0
Nueva Chicago
(1-0)
04:00
Kết thúc
CA Defensores de Belgrano
0 - 0
Villa Dalmine
(0-0)
05:30
Kết thúc
Atletico Rafaela
4 - 1
All Boys
(3-0)
06:30
Kết thúc
Instituto
1 - 0
Temperley
(1-0)
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
01:00
Kết thúc
Circulo Deportivo
1 - 0
Club Cipolletti
(0-0)
01:00
Kết thúc
Defensores de Pronunciameniento
3 - 0
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
(3-0)
01:30
Kết thúc
Sol de Mayo
2 - 0
CASD Camioneros
(1-0)
01:30
Kết thúc
Argentino de Quilmes
1 - 1
Villa San Carlos
(1-0)
02:00
Kết thúc
Argentino Monte Maiz
0 - 0
Desamparados
(0-0)
02:00
Kết thúc
Juventud Unida Universitario
0 - 2
Ciudad de Bolivar
(0-1)
02:00
Kết thúc
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
2 - 1
Sansinena BB
(1-1)
02:00
Kết thúc
Independiente Chivilcoy
2 - 1
Sportivo Estudiantes
(1-1)
02:00
Kết thúc
San Martín de Formosa
0 - 0
Racing de Cordoba
(0-0)
02:00
Kết thúc
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
0 - 1
Sarmiento de Resistencia
(0-0)
02:00
Kết thúc
Gimnasia y Tiro
2 - 0
Boca Unidos
(1-0)
02:00
Kết thúc
Sportivo Las Parejas
2 - 0
Crucero del Norte
(1-0)
02:30
Kết thúc
Club Sportivo Penarol
1 - 0
Huracan Las Heras
(0-0)
03:30
Kết thúc
Central Norte
1 - 1
Sportivo Belgrano
(0-1)
05:00
Kết thúc
Atletico Parana
1 - 3
Juventud Antoniana
(0-2)
Australia: 2. Division
11:00
Kết thúc
Broadmeadow Magic
1 - 2
Lambton Jaffas FC
(0-1)
Austria: Regionalliga
21:00
Kết thúc
Dornbirner SV
2 - 0
FC Egg
(0-0)
22:00
Kết thúc
Telfs
3 - 3
SC Imst
(0-2)
Bosnia-Herzegovina: 1. Division FBiH
20:30
Kết thúc
Tosk Tesanj
0 - 0
(0-0)
Brazil: Serie A
06:00
Kết thúc
Sao Paulo
4 - 0
Avai FC
(3-0)
Brazil: Serie B
04:30
Kết thúc
Criciuma
2 - 0
Chapecoense AF
(1-0)
Brazil: Serie C
03:00
Kết thúc
Mirassol
2 - 1
Aparecidense
(1-1)
03:00
Kết thúc
Volta Redonda
1 - 2
Botafogo SP
(0-1)
Chile: Primera B
22:30
Kết thúc
Deportes Iquique
1 - 2
Universidad de Concepcion
(1-1)
01:00
Kết thúc
Santiago Wanderers
0 - 0
Deportes Recoleta
(0-0)
01:00
Kết thúc
Fernandez Vial
1 - 2
Deportes Copiapo
(0-1)
06:30
Kết thúc
Deportes Santa Cruz
0 - 2
Puerto Montt
(0-1)
Chile: Cup
03:30
Kết thúc
Universidad de Chile
1 - 0
Universidad Catolica
(1-0)
China: Super League
16:30
Kết thúc
Shanghai SIPG FC
2 - 0
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
(2-0)
18:30
Hoãn
Wuhan Three Towns
-
Chengdu Qianbao FC
(-)
18:30
Hoãn
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
-
Hebei CFFC
(-)
19:00
Kết thúc
Chengdu Qianbao FC
0 - 0
Henan Jianye
(0-0)
19:00
Hoãn
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
-
Shanghai Shenhua
(-)
China: League
14:30
Kết thúc
Hebei Kungfu
1 - 0
Sichuan Jiuniu
(0-0)
14:30
Kết thúc
Nanjing City FC
2 - 3
Zibo Sunday
(0-1)
14:30
Kết thúc
Shenyang Urban FC
1 - 2
Shaanxi Changan
(1-0)
Colombia: Liga Postobon
02:00
Kết thúc
Envigado
1 - 2
Independiente Medellin
(1-0)
04:05
Kết thúc
Union Magdalena
0 - 2
Santa Fe
(0-0)
06:10
Kết thúc
Alianza Petrolera
0 - 1
Atletico Junior
(0-1)
Costa Rica: Primera Division
09:00
Kết thúc
Municipal Perez Zeledon
1 - 3
Club Sport Herediano
(1-0)
09:00
Kết thúc
Deportiva San Carlos
0 - 0
LD Alajuelense
(0-0)
00:00
Kết thúc
C.S. Cartagines
1 - 1
Santos de Guapiles
(0-0)
04:00
Kết thúc
Guanacasteca
1 - 1
Puntarenas FC
(0-1)
06:15
Kết thúc
Deportivo Saprissa
2 - 1
Sporting San Jose
(1-1)
Costa Rica: Liga de Ascenso
07:00
Kết thúc
Escorpiones
1 - 1
Universidad de Costa Rica
(0-0)
09:00
Kết thúc
Deportiva Carmelita
0 - 1
AD Municipal Liberia
(0-0)
00:15
Kết thúc
Puerto Golfito
1 - 4
AD Cofutpa
(0-2)
02:00
Kết thúc
Santa Ana
3 - 2
AD Aserri
(1-1)
03:00
Kết thúc
Quepos Cambute
3 - 1
AS Puma Generalena
(0-1)
03:00
Kết thúc
Cariari
3 - 1
CS Uruguay
(0-1)
Croatia: 2. Division
21:00
Kết thúc
NK Croatia Zmijavci
2 - 2
HNK Orijent 1919
(1-1)
Ecuador: Ecuadorian Serie A
07:00
Kết thúc
Independiente del Valle
1 - 0
CSD Macara
(0-0)
03:30
Kết thúc
Delfin
0 - 0
Mushuc Runa
(0-0)
06:00
Kết thúc
Emelec
3 - 1
Deportivo Cuenca
(0-1)
Ecuador: Serie B
22:45
Kết thúc
Alianza Cotopaxi
1 - 0
Puerto Quito
(1-0)
00:00
Kết thúc
Manta
1 - 0
Imbabura S.C.
(1-0)
01:00
Kết thúc
El Nacional
3 - 1
Guayaquil SC
(1-1)
El Salvador: Primera Division
07:30
Kết thúc
CD Chalatenango
2 - 4
CD Platense Municipal
(2-3)
08:00
Kết thúc
Isidro Metapan
2 - 2
CD FAS
(1-1)
04:00
Kết thúc
Firpo
1 - 2
CD Dragon
(0-2)
04:15
Kết thúc
Alianza FC
5 - 0
Once Municipal
(1-0)
England: League 1
18:30
Kết thúc
Plymouth Argyle
2 - 1
Ipswich Town
(0-1)
England: FA Trophy
19:00
Kết thúc
Grays Athletic
4 - 1
Merstham
(1-1)
21:00
Kết thúc
FC Romania
2 - 3
Faversham Town
(1-2)
Finland: Ykkonen
21:00
Kết thúc
EIF
4 - 0
JaePS
(3-0)
21:00
Kết thúc
PK-35 Helsinki
1 - 0
Pargas IF
(1-0)
Germany: Regionalliga
19:00
Kết thúc
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
3 - 1
Hamburger SV II
(0-0)
19:00
Kết thúc
Holstein Kiel II
7 - 0
Kickers Emden
(3-0)
19:00
Kết thúc
Teutonia Ottensen
1 - 1
BSV Rehden
(1-1)
20:00
Kết thúc
VfV Hildesheim
0 - 4
Bremer SV
(0-2)
Ghana: 1. Division
22:00
Kết thúc
Asante Kotoko SC
1 - 1
Hearts of Oak
(0-0)
22:00
Kết thúc
Kotoku Royals
0 - 0
Nsoatreman
(0-0)
22:00
Kết thúc
Aduana Stars
2 - 2
Samartex
(0-2)
22:00
Kết thúc
Real Tamale
0 - 1
All Stars
(0-0)
22:00
Kết thúc
Karela United
2 - 0
Dreams FC
(2-0)
22:00
Kết thúc
Bibiani Gold Stars
1 - 0
Bechem United
(1-0)
Greece: Cup
20:00
Kết thúc
Almyros
1 - 0
Apollon Efpalio
(1-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Aris Voula
0 - 1
Nafpaktiakos Asteras
(0-1)
Guatemala: Premier League Guatemala
23:00
Kết thúc
Deportivo Achuapa
2 - 1
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
(0-0)
01:15
Kết thúc
Deportivo Malacateco
1 - 1
Guastatoya
(1-0)
Ireland: 1. Division
21:00
Kết thúc
Bray Wanderers
0 - 3
Waterford United
(0-2)
Japan: J. League 2
11:00
Kết thúc
Fagiano Okayama FC
3 - 0
Vegalta Sendai
(1-0)
12:00
Kết thúc
Grulla Morioka
1 - 3
Zweigen Kanazawa
(0-2)
12:00
Kết thúc
Blaublitz Akita
2 - 1
Machida Zelvia
(1-0)
12:00
Kết thúc
JEF United Chiba
0 - 1
Roasso Kumamoto
(0-0)
12:00
Kết thúc
Albirex Niigata
1 - 0
Omiya Ardija
(0-0)
15:00
Kết thúc
Tokushima Vortis
1 - 1
Mito Hollyhock
(0-0)
16:00
Kết thúc
Tochigi SC
0 - 0
FC Ryukyu
(0-0)
11:00
Kết thúc
Iwaki FC
2 - 1
FC Gifu
(1-0)
12:00
Kết thúc
SC Sagamihara
0 - 2
Vanraure Hachinohe
(0-1)
12:00
Kết thúc
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
2 - 3
Imabari FC
(1-2)
12:00
Kết thúc
Kamatamare Sanuki
0 - 4
Kataller Toyama
(0-3)
13:00
Kết thúc
Fukushima United
2 - 1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
(0-0)
13:00
Kết thúc
Matsumoto Yamaga
0 - 1
YSCC
(0-1)
16:00
Kết thúc
Nagano Parceiro
2 - 1
Azul Claro Numazu
(0-0)
Japan: League Cup
15:00
Kết thúc
Urawa Red Diamonds
0 - 4
Cerezo Osaka
(0-2)
15:00
Kết thúc
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0 - 0
Avispa Fukuoka
(0-0)
Mexico: Ascenso MX
07:05
Kết thúc
Pumas Tabasco
0 - 1
Cimarrones de Sonora
(0-0)
09:05
Kết thúc
Mineros de Zacatecas
2 - 2
Monarcas Morelia
(2-1)
05:00
Kết thúc
Alacranes de Durango
1 - 1
Celaya
(1-0)
Morocco: Elite 2
23:00
Kết thúc
Khemis Zemamra
1 - 0
Raja Beni Mellal
(-)
23:00
Kết thúc
Racing de Casablanca
2 - 1
JSM Laayoune
(-)
23:00
Kết thúc
Stade Marocain
0 - 0
Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir
(-)
23:00
Kết thúc
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
0 - 3
IZK
(-)
Paraguay: Division Profesional
03:00
Kết thúc
Resistencia
0 - 1
Nacional
(0-1)
05:30
Kết thúc
Cerro Porteno
5 - 0
Tacuary
(3-0)
Paraguay: Division Intermedia
21:00
Kết thúc
Club Martin Ledesma
3 - 0
Sportivo San Lorenzo
(1-0)
21:00
Kết thúc
Luqueno
1 - 0
Atletico Colegiales
(0-0)
21:00
Kết thúc
Sportivo Trinidense
1 - 1
2 de Mayo
(0-0)
Peru: Primera División
01:00
Kết thúc
Carlos Stein
1 - 2
Carlos A. Mannucci
(1-0)
Peru: Segunda Division
03:00
Kết thúc
Alianza Universidad
4 - 2
Alfonso Ugarte de Puno
(1-0)
03:00
Kết thúc
Comerciantes Unidos
2 - 1
Real Garcilaso
(0-1)
03:00
Kết thúc
Santos
5 - 0
Santa Rosa de Andahuaylas
(3-0)
03:00
Kết thúc
Union Huaral
2 - 1
Molinos El Pirata
(1-1)
Poland: 2. Division
16:00
Kết thúc
Hutnik Nowa Huta
1 - 3
Motor Lublin
(0-2)
20:00
Kết thúc
Radunia Stezyca
2 - 2
Olimpia Elblag
(2-1)
Russia: SUPRA-Championship
14:00
Kết thúc
SKA-Khabarovsk
2 - 0
Urozhay
(1-0)
18:00
Kết thúc
Veles Moscow
1 - 1
KamAZ
(0-1)
19:00
Kết thúc
FC Krasnodar II
0 - 0
Neftekhimik
(0-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1 - 0
Rubin Kazan
(0-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Akron Tolyatti
1 - 1
FC Ufa
(0-0)
21:00
Kết thúc
FC Volgar
0 - 0
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
(0-0)
21:00
Kết thúc
Baltika
3 - 2
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
(2-0)
21:00
Kết thúc
Arsenal Tula
2 - 0
Volga Ulyanovsk
(2-0)
22:00
Kết thúc
FK Makhachkala
0 - 0
Rodina
(0-0)
Scotland: Ramsdens Cup
19:45
Kết thúc
Cliftonville
2 - 3
Queen's Park
(1-2)
Slovenia: 2. Division
21:00
Kết thúc
Rogaska
3 - 1
ND Beltinci
(1-1)
21:00
Kết thúc
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
2 - 3
Fuzinar
(1-2)
South Korea: K League 2
11:30
Kết thúc
Daejeon Citizen
3 - 0
Gyeongnam FC
(2-0)
14:00
Kết thúc
Seoul E-Land FC
3 - 2
FC Anyang
(1-1)
Spain: Liga Adelante
19:00
Kết thúc
Burgos CF
0 - 0
Levante
(0-0)
21:15
Kết thúc
Lugo
0 - 0
Real Oviedo
(0-0)
23:30
Kết thúc
Eibar
2 - 1
Racing Santander
(2-0)
23:30
Kết thúc
Albacete
1 - 1
FC Andorra
(0-0)
Spain: Segunda B
17:00
Kết thúc
SD Logrones
1 - 0
CF Intercity
(1-0)
17:00
Kết thúc
Real Union
1 - 2
Alcoyano
(0-1)
17:00
Kết thúc
Atletico Baleares
1 - 2
Logrones
(1-0)
17:00
Kết thúc
Sabadell
1 - 0
CD Calahorra
(0-0)
17:00
Kết thúc
Linares Deportivo
1 - 0
Alcorcon
(0-0)
17:00
Kết thúc
Real Madrid Castilla
3 - 1
CD Badajoz
(3-0)
17:00
Kết thúc
Rayo Majadahonda
1 - 2
CA Ceuta
(0-1)
21:00
Kết thúc
UD Cornella
0 - 0
Castellon
(0-0)
22:00
Kết thúc
Pontevedra
0 - 0
Linense
(0-0)
23:00
Kết thúc
Numancia
2 - 0
La Nucia
(1-0)
23:00
Kết thúc
Gimnastic
1 - 0
SD Amorebieta
(1-0)
23:00
Kết thúc
Leonesa
0 - 3
Cordoba
(0-3)
23:00
Kết thúc
Fuenlabrada
2 - 1
CF Talavera de la Reina
(0-1)
Ukraine: Premier League
17:00
Kết thúc
FC Minaj
0 - 1
Veres Rivne
(0-0)
Ukraine: 1. Division
16:00
Kết thúc
Chernigov
0 - 2
Cherkasi
(0-1)
19:00
Kết thúc
Polissya Zhytomyr
2 - 0
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
(1-0)
Argentina: Four argentinian league
01:30
Kết thúc
Puerto Nuevo
2 - 1
Club Lujan
(2-1)
01:30
Kết thúc
Argentino de Merlo
4 - 1
Victoriano Arenas
(3-0)
01:30
Kết thúc
Lamadrid
1 - 1
Atlas
(1-0)
Uruguay: Primera Division
21:00
Kết thúc
Rentistas
0 - 1
Plaza Colonia
(0-1)
04:00
Kết thúc
Nacional
1 - 1
Cerro Largo
(0-0)
06:30
Kết thúc
Cerrito
1 - 2
Defensor Sporting
(0-0)
07:00
Kết thúc
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
1 - 1
Oakland Roots
(1-0)
07:30
Kết thúc
San Antonio FC
1 - 0
Sacramento Republic FC
(1-0)
09:00
Kết thúc
Las Vegas Lights FC
1 - 2
San Diego Loyal
(0-2)
04:00
Kết thúc
Indy Eleven
1 - 0
Loudoun United
(0-0)
Belgium: Belgian Third league
20:00
Kết thúc
Tienen
0 - 3
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
(0-1)
Brazil: Serie D
02:00
Kết thúc
Pouso Alegre
1 - 0
America RN
(0-0)
Denmark: 2. Division
18:00
Kết thúc
AB
3 - 1
B 93
(1-1)
Denmark: Danmarksserien
18:00
Kết thúc
Holstebro
3 - 1
Oure FA
(2-0)
Finland: Kakkonen
18:00
Kết thúc
Naerpes Kraft
0 - 0
Kajha
(0-0)
18:00
Kết thúc
OTP
4 - 1
Komeetat
(1-1)
22:00
Kết thúc
JS Hercules
1 - 1
OLS
(0-1)
Germany: Oberliga
16:00
Kết thúc
Geestemuende
0 - 3
SG Aumund-Vegesack
(0-1)
18:00
Kết thúc
TuS Schwachhausen
2 - 2
TuSpo Surheide
(1-1)
19:00
Kết thúc
TSV Landsberg
2 - 1
VfR Garching
(0-0)
19:00
Kết thúc
Sonnenhof Großaspach
1 - 0
Offenburger FV
(0-0)
19:00
Kết thúc
Niendorfer TSV
3 - 1
TSV Sasel
(0-1)
19:30
Hoãn
SV Rugenbergen
-
FC Suederelbe
(-)
19:30
Kết thúc
SG Muelheim-Kaerlich
2 - 1
SV Gonsenheim
(0-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
2 - 3
ASV Cham
(0-2)
20:00
Kết thúc
Rotenburger SV
0 - 0
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
(0-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Spelle-Venhaus
4 - 0
MTV Gifhorn
(1-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
VfL Oldenburg
4 - 1
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf
(1-1)
20:00
Hoãn
FC Hansa Lueneburg
-
Arminia Hannover
(-)
20:00
Kết thúc
HSC Hannover
0 - 1
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
(0-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Heeslinger SC
3 - 1
TuS Bersenbrueck
(3-1)
20:00
Kết thúc
TVD Velbert
1 - 1
VfB Hilden
(0-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Sportfreunde Baumberg
1 - 3
SW Essen
(0-3)
20:00
Kết thúc
FC Kray
1 - 3
Cronenberger SC
(0-1)
20:00
Kết thúc
SpVg Schonnebeck
1 - 0
FC Kleve
(1-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
SV Sonsbeck
4 - 0
FC Monheim
(2-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Sportfreunde Siegen
0 - 1
Westfalia Rhynern
(0-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
SV Schermbeck 2020
1 - 2
FC Guetersloh
(1-1)
20:00
Kết thúc
Victoria Clarholz
2 - 0
TuS Ennepetal
(0-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
SpVgg Vreden
4 - 0
Eintracht Rheine
(2-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
ASC Dortmund
0 - 0
FC Gievenbeck
(0-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Preussen Muenster II
5 - 1
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
(1-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
TSV Buchholz
1 - 0
Hamm United
(0-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Union Tornesch
1 - 2
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
(1-1)
20:00
Kết thúc
TSV Steinbach II
3 - 4
KSV Baunatal
(1-3)
20:00
Kết thúc
Unter-Flockenbach
0 - 4
Eintracht Frankfurt II
(0-2)
20:00
Kết thúc
Oldenburger SV
2 - 1
Union Neumuenster
(0-1)
20:00
Kết thúc
Eckernfoerder SV
2 - 1
SV Todesfelde
(1-1)
20:00
Kết thúc
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
1 - 2
Pesch
(1-1)
20:00
Kết thúc
Siegburger SV 04
0 - 2
Borussia Freialdenhoven
(0-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Bergisch Gladbach
1 - 0
FC Huerth
(0-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Glesch-Paffendorf
1 - 5
FC Wegberg-Beeck
(0-1)
20:15
Kết thúc
Union Nettetal
2 - 1
VfB Homberg
(1-0)
20:15
Kết thúc
SpVg Frechen 20
2 - 0
FC Hennef 05
(1-0)
20:30
Kết thúc
FSV Duisburg
3 - 2
TuRU Duesseldorf
(2-0)
20:30
Kết thúc
DJK Teutonia St. Toenis
1 - 2
TSV Meerbusch
(1-1)
20:30
Kết thúc
DJK BW Friesdorf
0 - 7
Koenigsdorf
(0-3)
20:30
Kết thúc
VfL Vichttal
4 - 2
Bonner SC
(2-0)
20:30
Kết thúc
Fortuna Koeln II
1 - 1
Eintracht Hohkeppel
(1-0)
21:00
Kết thúc
TuS Erndtebrueck
3 - 2
Sportfreunde Lotte
(1-2)
Norway: 2. Division
17:30
Kết thúc
Brattvaag
4 - 2
Ull/Kisa
(1-1)
18:00
Kết thúc
Alta
3 - 3
Traeff
(1-0)
21:00
Kết thúc
Asker
2 - 1
Eidsvold TF
(2-1)
Norway: 3. Division Avdeling 1
19:00
Kết thúc
Skeid 2
2 - 3
Grorud 2
(1-1)
19:00
Kết thúc
Kjelsaas 2
5 - 3
Os
(2-1)
20:00
Kết thúc
Lyn
4 - 1
Stabaek 2
(2-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Hoedd 2
1 - 1
Elverum
(0-1)
20:00
Kết thúc
Bossekop
2 - 2
Mjoendalen 2
(2-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Harstad
2 - 2
Loerenskog
(1-1)
21:00
Kết thúc
Stroemsgodset 2
1 - 0
Mjoelner
(0-0)
22:30
Kết thúc
Lillestroem 2
1 - 1
Senja
(0-0)
Russia: Russian third league
17:00
Kết thúc
Biolog Novokubansk
1 - 2
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
(1-1)
18:00
Kết thúc
NoSta
0 - 2
Zenit Izhevsk
(0-2)
18:00
Kết thúc
Amkar
0 - 1
Novosibirsk FK
(0-1)
19:00
Kết thúc
Kuban Kholding
1 - 0
Legion Dynamo
(0-0)
19:00
Kết thúc
FC Alania Vladikavkaz II
1 - 3
Druzhba
(1-2)
19:00
Kết thúc
Spartak Nalchik
1 - 1
SKA Rostov
(0-1)
20:00
Kết thúc
Forte Taganrog
0 - 0
Chayka
(0-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Mashuk-KMV
2 - 0
Yessentuki
(2-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
FC Orenburg II
0 - 0
FC Khimik August
(0-0)
21:00
Kết thúc
FC Rotor Volgograd
3 - 1
Dinamo Stavropol
(0-1)
21:00
Kết thúc
Tyumen
1 - 2
Torpedo Miass
(0-0)
South Korea: National League
13:00
Kết thúc
Dangjin Citizen
1 - 1
Siheung Citizen
(0-1)
13:00
Kết thúc
Hwaseong
1 - 0
Chungbuk Cheongju FC
(0-0)
15:00
Kết thúc
Gyeongju H & N
2 - 1
Paju Citizens
(0-0)
17:00
Kết thúc
Gimhae
1 - 1
Yangju Citizens
(0-1)
Sweden: 1. Division
18:00
Kết thúc
Piteaa
2 - 2
Oerebro Syrianska IF
(1-1)
18:00
Kết thúc
Sollentuna FF
1 - 1
Vasalunds IF
(0-1)
18:00
Kết thúc
Team TG FF
1 - 1
Motala AIF FK
(0-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Gefle
3 - 1
Karlstad BK
(0-1)
20:00
Kết thúc
FC Stockholm Internazionale
2 - 1
Umeaa
(1-1)
21:00
Kết thúc
Ljungskile
0 - 3
Falkenbergs FF
(0-2)
Sweden: 2. Division Norra Götaland
18:00
Kết thúc
FC Gute
1 - 1
IFK Uppsala
(1-0)
19:00
Kết thúc
Yxhults IK
0 - 1
Vaenersborgs FK
(0-0)
19:00
Kết thúc
IK Gauthiod
5 - 2
Nordvaermland FF
(3-1)
19:00
Kết thúc
FK Karlskrona
5 - 2
Hoegsby IK
(2-0)
19:00
Kết thúc
Oesterlen FF
1 - 2
FC Rosengaard
(1-2)
19:00
Kết thúc
Smedby AIS
3 - 1
IK Sleipner
(0-1)
19:00
Kết thúc
Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK
1 - 3
Assyriska United
(1-1)
20:00
Kết thúc
FC Jaerfaella
6 - 0
Kvarnsvedens IK
(2-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
IFK Stocksund
2 - 2
IFK Osteraakers FK
(0-1)
20:00
Kết thúc
Kristianstads FF
1 - 4
Asarums IF FK
(1-1)
21:00
Kết thúc
Onsala BK
3 - 1
Assyriska BK
(1-0)
22:00
Kết thúc
Vaermbols FC
1 - 2
IFK Eskilstuna
(0-2)
Switzerland: Erste Liga Classic
21:00
Kết thúc
Servette U21
2 - 2
FC Monthey
(0-0)
Uruguay: Segunda Division
23:30
Kết thúc
Cerro
0 - 4
Atenas
(0-1)
23:30
Kết thúc
Sud America
3 - 0
La Luz
(1-0)
23:30
Kết thúc
Central Espanol
1 - 1
Club Atletico Progreso
(1-0)
23:30
Kết thúc
Juventud de las Piedras
0 - 3
Uruguay Montevideo
(0-2)
23:30
Kết thúc
Miramar Misiones
1 - 3
Rampla Juniors
(1-2)
23:30
Kết thúc
Villa Espanola
1 - 2
Racing
(0-1)
USA: USL Pro League
07:00
Kết thúc
Forward Madison FC
0 - 1
South Georgia Tormenta FC
(0-0)
08:00
Kết thúc
Northern Colorado Hailstorm
1 - 1
Greenville Triumph SC
(0-0)
09:00
Kết thúc
FC Tucson
2 - 1
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
(1-1)
Zimbabwe: 1. Division
20:00
Kết thúc
Dynamos
0 - 1
Ngezi Platinum FC
(0-1)
20:00
Kết thúc
Bulawayo Chiefs
1 - 0
Manica Diamonds
(0-0)
20:00
Kết thúc
Triangle FC
1 - 0
Herentals FC
(1-0)