Copa Libertadores
02:45
 
River Plate
-
Flamengo
02:45
 
Emelec
-
Santa Fe
00:15
 
Santos FC
-
Real Garcilaso
00:15
 
Estudiantes
-
Nacional
Copa Sudamericana
02:45
 
Bahia
-
Blooming
Friendlies U-21
17:00
 
Azerbaijan U21
-
Macedonia U21
Brazil: Cup
02:45
 
Palmeiras
-
America MG
Brazil: Cup Nordeste
00:00
 
Vitoria
-
Sampaio Correa
Bulgaria: A Grupa
19:30
 
Levski Sofia
-
Cherno More Varna
Estonia: Esiliiga
17:30
 
Tartu JK Welco
-
Nomme Kalju U21
18:00
 
Levadia Tallinn U21
-
FC Elva
18:00
 
Flora Tallinn U21
-
Keila
18:00
 
Talinna Kalev U21
-
Rakvere JK Tarvas
19:30
 
FC Santos Tartu
-
Maardu Linnameeskond
Finland: Ykkonen
17:30
 
Haka
-
KPV
Georgia: Umaglesi Liga
15:00
 
Saburtalo
-
FS Rustavi
Germany: Regionalliga
17:30
 
Saarbruecken
-
1860 Muenchen
19:00
 
KFC Uerdingen
-
Waldhof Mannheim
19:00
 
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
-
Energie Cottbus
Gibraltar: Premier League
20:30
 
St Joseph's
-
Lynx
Guatemala: Premier League Guatemala
04:30
 
Club Xelaju
-
Guastatoya
04:30
 
Club Xelaju
-
Guastatoya
Iceland: 1. Deild
21:15
 
Throttur Reykjavík
-
HK Kopavogs
21:15
 
Leiknir Reykjavik
-
IR Reykjavik
Indonesia: Liga 1
15:30
 
Barito Putera
-
Persela Lamongan
Iraq: Super League
15:30
 
Al Hedood
-
Al Zawraa
Italy: Serie B
20:30
 
Entella
-
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
Lithuania: A Lyga
17:00
 
FK Palanga
-
Lietava Jonava
Lithuania: 1. Division
18:00
 
Dainava Alytus
-
Dziugas Telsiai
Malaysia: Second malay league
16:00
 
Felda United FC
-
Sabah FA
Romania: Liga I
17:30
 
Gaz Metan Medias
-
Sepsi OSK
20:00
 
Botosani
-
ACS Poli Timisoara
Sweden: Allsvenskan
19:00
 
IFK Gothenburg
-
Djurgaarden
19:00
 
Trelleborgs FF
-
Brommapojkarna
19:00
 
Dalkurd FF
-
Elfsborg
Sweden: Superettan
19:00
 
Norrby
-
Helsingborg
19:00
 
AFC United
-
Gefle
USA: US Open
02:30
8'
San Antonio FC
0 - 0
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
(-)
02:30
4'
North Texas Rayados
0 - 0
FC Wichita
(-)
02:30
10'
Nashville SC
0 - 0
Mississippi Brilla
(-)
03:30
 
Sporting AZ FC
-
Fresno FC
04:00
 
FC Golden State Force
-
Las Vegas Lights FC
04:30
 
Reno 1868 FC
-
Sacramento Republic FC
Bulgaria: Promotion/Relegation
16:30
 
Dunav Ruse
-
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
Denmark: Denmark Promotion/Relegation
18:00
 
Vendsyssel FF
-
Lyngby
20:15
 
Silkeborg
-
Esbjerg fB
Germany: Oberliga
19:15
 
1. FC Lok Stendal
-
SV Merseburg 99
19:30
 
FC Anker Wismar
-
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
19:30
 
TuS Ennepetal
-
FC Bruenninghausen
Russia: Russian third league
11:30
 
FC Chita
-
Smena Komsomolsk
12:00
 
Zenit Irkutsk
-
Sakhalin
16:00
 
Spartak Nalchik
-
FC Krasnodar II
Sweden: 2. Division Norra Götaland
19:00
 
Nosaby IF
-
Soelvesborgs GOIF
19:00
 
Haernoesands FF
-
IFK Timraa
19:30
 
Valbo FF
-
Bollnaes GIF FF
Turkey: Fourth Turkey league
15:00
 
Duzcespor
-
Bayrampasa
USA: USL Pro League
02:00
35'
Rio Grande Valley FC
1 - 0
LA Galaxy II
(-)
:
20:30
 
Atletic Escaldes
-
Encamp