Champions League
02:00
 
Schalke 04
-
Manchester City
02:00
 
Atletico Madrid
-
Juventus
Europa League
23:00
 
Sevilla
-
Lazio
Copa Libertadores
06:30
Finished
FBC Melgar
2 - 0
Caracas
(1-0)
04:15
 
Talleres
-
Palestino
France: Ligue 1
00:00
 
Bordeaux
-
Guingamp
02:00
 
PSG
-
Montpellier
England: Championship
01:45
 
Derby
-
Millwall
Copa Sudamericana
06:30
Finished
Chapecoense AF
1 - 1
Union La Calera
(0-1)
Friendlies
18:00
 
Jerv
-
Start
20:00
 
Gazovik Orenburg
-
FK Spartaks
20:30
 
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
-
Dinamo Batumi
21:00
 
Odds Ballklubb
-
Mjoendalen
23:00
 
Marbella
-
Tromsoe
CONCACAF Champions League
07:05
Finished
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 0
Tigres
(0-0)
07:05
Finished
Independiente de La Chorrera
4 - 0
Toronto FC
(1-0)
09:05
Finished
Guastatoya
0 - 1
Houston Dynamo
(0-0)
Argentina: Torneo Inicial
06:00
 
Boca Juniors
-
Atletico Tucuman
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
06:05
Finished
Quilmes
2 - 1
Chacarita Juniors
(1-0)
Bahrain: 1. Division
21:00
 
Al-Shabab
-
Malkia
Bolivia: LFPB
01:00
 
Guabira
-
Always Ready
04:30
 
Real Potosi
-
Nacional Potosi
Botswana: Premier League
23:00
Postponed
BR Highlanders
-
Prisons XI
(-)
Brazil: Cup
03:15
 
Luverdense
-
Figueirense
05:30
 
Corinthians
-
Avenida
05:30
 
Santa Cruz
-
Nautico
05:30
 
Serra
-
Vasco da Gama
Brazil: State Leagues
00:30
 
Lagarto AC
-
Sergipe
01:00
 
7 de Setembro
-
Operario MS
05:00
 
Atletico Tubarao
-
Joinville
05:00
 
Brusque
-
Metropolitano
05:00
 
4 de Julho
-
Altos
05:00
 
Paysandu
-
Aguia de Maraba
05:00
 
Ceara
-
Guarany de Sobral
05:15
 
Frei Paulistano
-
Confianca
05:30
 
Juazeirense
-
Fluminense de Feira
05:30
 
Novoperario FC
-
Operario AC
05:30
 
Perilima
-
Botafogo PB
05:30
 
America RN
-
ABC
Bulgaria: A Grupa
16:15
 
Dunav Ruse
-
Vereya
18:30
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
-
Septemvri Sofia
21:00
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
-
Levski Sofia
Colombia: Liga Postobon
06:30
Finished
Deportivo Cali
2 - 1
Union Magdalena
(2-0)
Colombia: Torneo Aguila
01:00
 
Tigres FC
-
Universitario Popayan
05:00
 
Deportivo Pereira
-
Orsomarso
Costa Rica: Liga de Ascenso
02:00
 
Cariari
-
Puerto Golfito
02:30
 
Turrialba
-
Juventud Escazucena
03:00
 
Guanacasteca
-
Futbol Consultants Moravia
03:00
 
AD Santa Rosa
-
Puntarenas FC
03:00
 
ADR Jicaral
-
AD Cofutpa
03:00
 
Sporting San Jose
-
Aserri
03:00
 
Curridabat FC
-
CS Uruguay
Cuba: Campeonato Nacional
02:00
 
Mayabeque
-
Pinar del Río
02:00
 
Matanzas
-
Artemisa
02:00
 
Cienfuegos
-
La Habana
02:00
 
Villa Clara
-
Isla de la Juventud
02:00
 
Guantanamo
-
Sancti Spiritus
02:00
 
Santiago de Cuba
-
Ciego de Avila
02:00
 
Granma
-
Camaguey
02:00
 
Holguín
-
Las Tunas
Cyprus: Cup
19:00
 
Ethnikos Achnas
-
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
20:00
 
AEL Limassol
-
Ermis Aradippou
21:00
 
Pafos FC
-
Enosis Paralimni
22:00
 
Doxa Katokopia
-
APOEL Nicosia
DR Congo: Super League
18:30
 
Dauphins Noirs
-
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
20:30
Finished after awarded win
Muungano
0 - 0
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
(0-0)
20:30
Postponed
TP Mazembe
-
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
(-)
20:30
 
Sanga Balende
-
Mont Bleu
20:30
 
AS Vita Club
-
Dragons
Egypt: 1. Division
19:00
 
Smouha SC
-
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
21:30
 
El Geish
-
El Zamalek
00:00
 
Al Ahly
-
El Dakhleya
Hungary: FA Cup
19:00
 
Soroksar SC
-
Andrashida SC
19:00
 
Budaors
-
Kaposvari
19:00
 
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
-
Budapest Honved
19:00
 
Taksony SE
-
Videoton FC
20:00
 
Puskas FC Academy
-
Paksi SE
22:00
 
Mezokovesd SE
-
Haladas
23:00
 
Ferencvaros
-
Varda SE
India: ISL
20:00
 
Northeast United FC
-
FC Pune City
Iran: 1. Division
21:00
 
Esteghlal
-
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
Iraq: Super League
17:30
 
Al Hedood
-
Al Bahri
19:45
 
Al Zawraa
-
Al Diwaniya
Italy: Serie C1 A
19:30
To finish
Olbia
-
Robur Siena
(0-0)
19:30
 
Cuneo
-
Lucchese
19:30
 
Entella
-
Pistoiese
19:30
 
ASD Citta' Di Siracusa
-
Viterbese
Ivory Coast: 1. Division
21:30
 
Williamsville Athletic Club
-
ASEC Mimosas
21:30
 
Williamsville Athletic Club
-
ASEC Mimosas
Kenya: KPL
19:00
 
Gor Mahia
-
Western Stima
Lebanon: 1. Division
20:00
 
Salam Zgharta
-
Al-Nejmeh
Mexico: Copa MX
07:00
Finished
Correcaminos de la UAT
0 - 1
Monarcas Morelia
(0-0)
07:00
Finished
Necaxa
2 - 3
San Luis
(0-2)
09:00
Finished
Cruz Azul
0 - 1
Alebrijes Oaxaca
(0-0)
09:00
Finished
Veracruz
2 - 0
Mineros de Zacatecas
(1-0)
09:06
Finished
Tijuana
2 - 1
Pachuca
(1-1)
Morocco: Botola Pro
20:00
 
Youssoufia Berrechid
-
Wydad Casablanca
20:00
 
MCO Oujda
-
RSB Berkane
22:00
 
Olympic Club de Safi
-
Raja Casablanca
Nigeria: 1. Division
21:00
 
Enugu Rangers
-
Wikki Tourist
21:00
 
Bendel Insurance
-
Rivers United FC
21:00
 
Lobi Stars
-
Remo Stars
21:00
 
Kwara United
-
Niger Tornadoes
21:00
 
MFM FC
-
Sunshine Stars
21:00
 
Enyimba
-
Katsina United
21:00
 
Nasarawa United
-
Yobe Desert Stars
21:00
 
Gombe United
-
Go Round
21:00
 
Plateau United
-
Kada City
21:00
 
Kano Pillars
-
Abia Warriors
21:00
 
Akwa United
-
Ifeanyi Ubah United
21:00
 
El Kanemi Warriors
-
Heartland Owerri
Oman: Mobile League
19:20
 
Al Rustaq
-
Al-Oruba
19:30
 
Saham
-
Sohar
20:30
 
Sur
-
Al-Nasr Salalah
21:45
 
Mirbat
-
Dhofar
Saudi Arabia: 1. Division
21:20
 
Al Fateh FC
-
Al Ahli
Scotland: William Hill Scottish Cup
01:45
 
Rangers
-
Kilmarnock
South Africa: 1. Division
23:30
 
SuperSport United
-
Orlando Pirates
Switzerland: Challenge League
00:30
 
Winterthur
-
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Argentina: Four argentinian league
02:30
 
Lamadrid
-
Villa San Carlos
03:00
 
Leandro N. Alem
-
Excursionistas
03:00
 
Deportivo Armenio
-
Deportivo Merlo
03:00
 
Laferrere
-
El Porvenir
03:00
 
San Martin Burzaco
-
Ituzaingo
03:00
 
CA Ferrocarril Midland
-
Central Cordoba de Rosario
03:00
 
Canuelas
-
Berazategui
Venezuela: Primera Division
02:00
 
Carabobo FC
-
Atletico Venezuela
England: National League North/South
01:45
 
Darlington 1883
-
Brackley Town
England: Evo-Stik League
01:45
 
Farnborough
-
Metropolitan Police FC
France: National 2
01:00
 
Arras
-
Lille B
Greece: Football League 2
19:00
 
Acheron Kanalaki
-
Alexandros Kallithea
19:00
 
Melithes Melitis
-
Olympiacos Kyminion
19:00
 
Anagennisi Giannitsa
-
Veria FC
Italy: Serie C2
19:30
 
Sestri Levante
-
Savona
19:30
 
Levico Terme
-
Tamai
19:30
 
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
-
Sinalunghese