CONCACAF Gold Cup
01:05
Finished
Jamaica
1 - 1
Curacao
(1-0)
03:35
Finished
Honduras
4 - 0
El Salvador
(0-0)
23:30
 
Trinidad and Tobago
-
Guyana
AFC Cup
09:30
 
PSM Makassar
-
Binh Duong
11:30
 
Minerva Punjab
-
Abahani Limited
11:30
 
Manang Marshyangdi
-
Chennaiyin FC
13:00
 
Kitchee
-
April 25 SC
13:00
 
HangYuen/Fujen
-
Tai Po
15:00
 
FC Istiklol
-
Altyn Asyr
15:00
 
Dordoi FC
-
FK Khujand
Africa Cup of Nations
15:30
 
Nigeria
-
Guinea
18:00
 
Uganda
-
Zimbabwe
21:00
 
Egypt
-
DR Congo
AFC Champions League
11:00
 
Jeonbuk FC
-
Shanghai SIPG FC
12:00
 
Ulsan Hyundai
-
Urawa Red Diamonds
Friendlies
10:00
 
FC Zuerich
-
Wil
13:00
 
Ingolstadt
-
SKN St. Poelten
14:00
 
FC Zuerich
-
Wil
15:00
 
FC Vaduz
-
Young Boys
16:00
 
Terek Grozny
-
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
16:30
 
Wolfsberger AC
-
Videoton FC
17:00
 
FC Rostov
-
Spartak Moscow
17:00
 
RCS Brainois
-
Standard Liege
17:00
 
FC Wacker Innsbruck
-
VfB Stuttgart
17:00
 
Ural
-
Astra Giurgiu
17:30
 
SC Herz Pinkafeld
-
Celtic
17:30
 
Luzern
-
Winterthur
18:00
 
RWDM Brussels FC
-
Cercle Bruges
18:00
 
Zwevezele
-
Oostende
18:00
 
Lech Poznan
-
Brondby IF
18:00
 
Basel
-
1860 Muenchen
18:00
 
KSV Oudenaarde
-
Royal Excel Mouscron
18:30
 
KSK Heist
-
Antwerp
19:00
 
KFC Eppegem
-
KV Mechelen
19:00
 
VOC
-
Sparta Rotterdam
19:45
 
Crusaders
-
Motherwell
19:45
 
Crusaders
-
Motherwell
USA: Major League Soccer
00:00
 
New England Rev.
-
Philadelphia Union
00:30
 
Impact De Montreal
-
Portland Timbers
01:00
 
DC United
-
Orlando City
01:00
 
Toronto FC
-
Atlanta United
Georgia: Umaglesi Liga
15:00
 
Chikhura
-
Dila Gori
Iceland: 1. Deild
20:15
 
Fram Reykjavik
-
Throttur Reykjavík
Iceland: Cup
19:00
 
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
-
Vikingur Reykjavik
Indonesia: Liga 1
09:30
 
Perseru Serui
-
PSIS
09:30
 
Kalteng Putra
-
Bali United Pusam
12:30
 
Bhayangkara Surabaya United
-
Persela Lamongan
Iraq: Super League
16:00
 
Al Shorta
-
Al Semawah
17:15
 
Naft Misan
-
Naft Al Wasat
Japan: League Cup
11:00
 
Cerezo Osaka
-
FC Tokyo
11:00
 
Vegalta Sendai
-
Nagoya Grampus Eight
11:00
 
Consadole Sapporo
-
Jubilo Iwata
11:00
 
Gamba Osaka
-
V-Varen Nagasaki
Latvia: Virsliga
17:45
 
BFC Daugavpils
-
FS Metta/LU
18:00
 
Riga FC
-
FK Jelgava
Malaysia: Super Liga
14:00
 
Kedah
-
MISC-MIFA
14:00
 
Terengganu
-
Kuala Lumpur FA
14:00
 
Malacca United
-
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
Malaysia: Second malay league
13:15
 
Sabah FA
-
Sarawak FA
14:00
 
Pulau Pinang
-
Negeri Sembilan
14:00
 
UKM FC
-
PBDKT T-Team FC
Norway: Cup
17:00
 
Fram Larvik
-
Baerum
17:00
 
Ranheim
-
Brann
17:00
 
Kristiansund BK
-
Odds Ballklubb
17:00
 
KFUM
-
Tromsdalen
17:00
 
FK Haugesund
-
Stroemmen
17:00
 
Viking
-
Stabaek
17:00
 
Kongsvinger
-
Mjoendalen
19:00
 
Rosenborg
-
Aalesund
Sweden: Cup
18:00
 
Gottne IF
-
Hudiksvalls FF
18:00
 
Nykoepings BIS
-
Vasalunds IF
18:00
Finished after awarded win
Vaexjoe United FC
0 - 3
FK Karlskrona
(-)
18:00
 
Taagarps AIK
-
FC Rosengaard
USA: NASL
00:00
 
Indy Eleven
-
Birmingham Legion
00:00
 
Ottawa Fury
-
Charleston Battery
01:00
 
Nashville SC
-
New York Red Bulls II
Finland: Kakkonen
16:30
 
JaePS
-
Sudet
16:30
 
FC Reipas
-
Klubi 04
16:30
 
VPS-j
-
SC KuFu-98
16:30
 
RoPS II
-
OLS
17:30
 
JS Hercules
-
JBK
Norway: 3. Division Avdeling 1
18:00
 
Lyn
-
Frigg
Sweden: 2. Division Norra Götaland
18:00
 
Huddinge IF
-
Newroz FC
18:00
 
Halmia
-
Aengelholms FF
18:00
 
Qviding FIF
-
KSF Prespa Birlik
19:00
 
Taeby FK
-
Skiljebo SK
USA: USL Pro League
01:00
Finished
North Texas SC
1 - 0
FC Tucson
(1-0)