England: Premier League
03:00
Finished
Manchester United
2 - 2
Southampton
(2-1)
Spain: La Liga
01:30
Finished
Alaves
0 - 0
Getafe
(0-0)
01:30
Finished
Villarreal
1 - 2
Real Sociedad
(0-0)
04:00
60'
Granada
1 - 2
Real Madrid
(0-2)
Italy: Serie A
03:45
76'
Inter
3 - 1
Torino
(0-1)
USA: Major League Soccer
08:05
Finished
Sporting Kansas City
1 - 2
Minnesota United
(1-0)
10:30
Finished
Real Salt Lake
2 - 0
Colorado Rapids
(1-0)
21:00
Finished
Toronto FC
2 - 2
DC United
(2-0)
08:00
 
Los Angeles FC
-
Houston Dynamo
Portugal: Liga ZON Sagres
02:00
Finished
Maritimo
0 - 0
Rio Ave
(0-0)
04:15
Half Time
Vitoria de Setubal
1 - 1
Famalicao
(1-1)
Turkey: Super Lig
23:30
Finished
Kasimpasa
2 - 0
Rizespor
(0-0)
23:30
Finished
Kayserispor
1 - 1
Gaziantep BB
(0-0)
02:00
Finished
Denizlispor
2 - 1
Trabzonspor
(0-1)
02:00
Finished
Konyaspor
4 - 3
Istanbul Basaksehir
(3-1)
02:00
Finished
Yeni Malatyaspor
0 - 1
Besiktas
(0-0)
Brazil: State Leagues
08:00
Postponed
Brusque
-
Joinville
(-)
20:00
Finished
Barbalha
0 - 5
Ceara
(0-2)
01:00
Finished
Caucaia EC
0 - 3
Uniclinic Atletico Clube
(0-1)
05:00
 
Guarany de Sobral
-
Fortaleza
Bulgaria: A Grupa
23:15
Finished
Dunav Ruse
1 - 0
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
(0-0)
Denmark: Superliga
01:00
Finished
Hobro
1 - 2
Lyngby
(1-0)
England: League 1
02:30
Finished
Oxford
1 - 2
Wycombe
(0-1)
Georgia: Pirveli Liga
22:00
Finished
FC Shukura Kobuleti
3 - 0
FC Zugdidi
(1-0)
22:00
Finished
FC Gagra
2 - 3
FC Shevardeni 1906
(2-1)
Iceland: Urvalsdeild
02:00
Finished
KA Akureyri
1 - 1
Fjolnir
(1-1)
03:15
Finished
FH Hafnarfjordur
1 - 2
Fylkir
(0-1)
03:15
Finished
Valur
0 - 0
Stjarnan
(0-0)
03:15
Finished
KR Reykjavik
3 - 1
Breidablik
(2-1)
Indonesia: Liga 1
16:30
Postponed
Barito Putera
-
Persita
(-)
19:30
Postponed
Madura United
-
PSS Sleman
(-)
Israel: Leumit League
01:00
Postponed
Hapoel Bnei Lod
-
Hapoel Petah Tikva
(-)
Israel: Cup
01:45
Finished
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 0
Maccabi Petach Tikva
(0-0)
Italy: Serie B
00:45
Finished
Cosenza
2 - 1
Perugia
(1-0)
03:00
Finished
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
1 - 0
Empoli
(1-0)
03:00
Finished
Cremonese
1 - 0
Chievo
(0-0)
03:00
Finished
Crotone
1 - 0
Pordenone Calcio
(1-0)
03:00
Finished
Frosinone
2 - 2
Juve Stabia
(1-1)
03:00
Finished
Livorno
0 - 1
Spezia
(0-0)
03:00
Finished
Salernitana
4 - 1
Cittadella
(2-1)
03:00
Finished
Trapani
2 - 0
Benevento
(1-0)
03:00
Finished
Venezia
1 - 1
Pescara
(0-0)
03:00
Finished
Entella
1 - 1
Pisa
(0-1)
Italy: Serie C
02:30
Finished
Bari
1 - 1
Ternana Unicusano
(-)
02:30
Finished
Carrarese
2 - 2
Juventus U23
(2-0)
02:30
Finished
Carpi
1 - 2
Novara
(0-2)
02:45
Finished
Reggio Audace
0 - 0
Potenza
(0-0)
Latvia: Virsliga
23:00
Finished
BFC Daugavpils
3 - 1
Ventspils
(1-1)
00:00
Finished
FK Jelgava
1 - 2
Valmieras FK
(1-1)
Moldova: National Division
01:30
Finished
FC Milsami Orhei
3 - 0
Speranta
(3-0)
Norway: 1. Division
00:00
Finished
KFUM
2 - 1
Raufoss
(1-1)
00:00
Finished
Ull/Kisa
2 - 2
Jerv
(1-2)
00:00
Finished
Hamarkameratene
3 - 4
Nest Sotra
(1-2)
00:00
Finished
Stjoerdals Blink
5 - 2
Kongsvinger
(1-1)
00:00
Finished
Grorud
3 - 1
Sogndal
(1-0)
00:00
Finished
Aasane
0 - 3
Ranheim
(0-2)
00:00
Finished
Tromsoe
1 - 0
Stroemmen
(0-0)
Romania: Liga I
23:00
Finished
Sepsi OSK
2 - 0
Chindia Targoviste
(1-0)
01:30
Finished
CFR Cluj
2 - 0
Gaz Metan Medias
(1-0)
Slovenia: PrvaLiga
02:00
Finished
Rudar Velenje
0 - 0
Mura
(0-0)
Spain: Liga Adelante
01:30
Finished
Almeria
3 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
(3-0)
01:30
Finished
Sporting Gijon
2 - 1
Malaga
(2-0)
03:45
76'
Alcorcon
0 - 0
Tenerife
(0-0)
03:45
73'
Elche
1 - 0
Albacete
(0-0)
Sweden: Allsvenskan
01:00
Finished
Malmoe FF
1 - 1
IFK Norrkoeping
(1-0)
01:00
Finished
Kalmar FF
1 - 2
Elfsborg
(1-0)
Sweden: Superettan
01:00
Finished
Dalkurd FF
1 - 1
Oesters IF
(1-1)
01:00
Finished
Trelleborgs FF
2 - 0
GAIS
(1-0)
01:00
Finished
Norrby
1 - 1
Akropolis IF
(0-0)
Syria: 1. Division
22:00
Finished
Al-Taleiah
0 - 4
Al-Wathbah
(0-2)
22:00
Finished
Al-Shorta
3 - 2
Al-Nawaeir
(2-0)
22:00
Finished
Jableh SC
2 - 0
Al-Jazira
(1-0)
22:00
Finished
Al-Futowa
1 - 6
Tishreen
(1-2)
22:00
Finished
Al-Karamah
0 - 0
Al-Wahda
(0-0)
22:00
Finished
Hutteen
3 - 0
Al-Sahel
(1-0)
22:00
Finished
Al-Ittihad
0 - 0
Al-Jaish
(0-0)
USA: NASL
08:00
 
OKC Energy FC
-
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
Uzbekistan: Uzbek League
23:00
Finished
Navbahor Namangan
1 - 0
Qizilqum Zarafshon
(0-0)
23:00
Finished
Pakhtakor Tashkent
2 - 2
OTMK Olmaliq
(0-1)
Iran: Azadegan League
23:30
Finished
Shahre Bahran
1 - 1
Fajr Sepasi
(1-0)
Kosovo: Superliga
23:00
Finished
KF Vushtrria
1 - 3
Ferizaj
(1-0)
23:00
Finished
Dukagjini
3 - 2
Trepca 89
(2-2)
23:00
Finished
Llapi
1 - 0
KF Flamurtari
(0-0)
23:00
Finished
Feronikeli
0 - 1
Ballkani
(0-1)
Norway: 2. Division
22:00
Finished
Vaalerenga 2
1 - 0
Floeya
(0-0)
23:30
Finished
Flekkeroey
4 - 0
Odds Ballklubb 2
(1-0)
USA: USL Pro League
08:00
Postponed
North Texas SC
-
New England Revolution II
(-)