England: Premier League
21:00
Finished
Arsenal
3 - 0
Newcastle United
(0-0)
Italy: Serie A
20:45
Finished
Cagliari
0 - 2
AC Milan
(0-1)
Friendlies
15:45
Finished
Kuwait
0 - 1
Palestine
(0-0)
African Nations Championship
17:00
Finished
Morocco
1 - 0
Togo
(1-0)
20:00
Finished
Rwanda
0 - 0
Uganda
(0-0)
Friendlies
11:00
Finished
Sturm Graz
3 - 0
Kapfenberger SV
(2-0)
14:00
Finished
Austria Wien
8 - 0
SV Horn
(5-0)
Portugal: Liga ZON Sagres
21:15
Finished
Portimonense
1 - 0
Belenenses
(1-0)
Turkey: Super Lig
17:00
Finished
Kasimpasa
1 - 2
Erzurum BB
(0-1)
17:00
Finished
Fenerbahce
3 - 1
Ankaragucu
(2-0)
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
21:10
Finished
Agropecuario
0 - 1
Quilmes
(0-0)
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
21:10
After penalty
Atletico Guemes
1 - 1
Villa Mitre
pen 4-2
(0-0)
21:10
Finished
Tristan Suarez
1 - 0
Comunicaciones
(0-0)
Brazil: Serie A
23:00
Finished
Palmeiras
4 - 0
Corinthians
(2-0)
00:00
Finished
Goias
0 - 3
Flamengo
(0-1)
Chile: Primera Division
14:30
Finished
Palestino
3 - 2
Cobresal
(1-1)
21:00
Finished
Santiago Wanderers
0 - 0
La Serena
(0-0)
23:15
Finished
Audax Italiano
1 - 3
Union La Calera
(0-1)
Colombia: Liga Postobon
02:10
Finished
Deportivo Cali
1 - 0
CD Jaguares
(0-0)
21:30
Finished
Tolima
1 - 1
Once Caldas
(0-0)
Costa Rica: Primera Division
01:00
Finished
Deportiva San Carlos
2 - 1
Club Sport Herediano
(0-0)
Costa Rica: Liga de Ascenso
01:00
Finished
Cariari
1 - 2
Municipal San Ramon
(-)
Cyprus: 1. Division
18:00
Finished
Doxa Katokopia
0 - 0
AEK Larnaca
(0-0)
Egypt: 1. Division
13:30
Finished
Ghazl Al Mehalla
1 - 2
Misr El-Maqasa
(0-1)
13:30
Finished
Ceramica Cleopatra
2 - 1
El Geish
(0-0)
16:00
Finished
Ismaily SC
0 - 1
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
(0-1)
England: FA Trophy
20:45
Finished
Wealdstone
3 - 1
Gloucester City
(2-0)
France: National
18:45
Finished
SC Bastia
4 - 0
CA Bastia
(0-0)
19:00
Postponed
Annecy FC
-
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
(-)
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
20:30
Finished
Hamburger SV
5 - 0
Osnabrueck
(2-0)
Germany: 3. Liga
19:00
Finished
1860 Muenchen
1 - 0
Ingolstadt
(0-0)
Gibraltar: Premier League
20:30
Postponed
Glacis United
-
Lincoln Red Imps FC
(-)
India: ISL
15:00
Finished
Chennaiyin FC
0 - 0
East Bengal Club
(0-0)
Iran: 1. Division
12:00
Finished
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
1 - 3
Esteghlal
(0-1)
14:10
Finished
Persepolis
2 - 1
Foolad Khuzestan
(1-0)
Italy: Serie B
21:00
Finished
SPAL
2 - 0
Reggio Audace
(1-0)
Kenya: KPL
13:00
Finished
Mathare United
2 - 0
Zoo Kericho
(2-0)
13:00
Finished
Western Stima
1 - 3
Gor Mahia
(1-1)
Mexico: Liga MX
02:06
Finished
Santos
2 - 0
Tigres
(0-0)
04:06
Finished
Queretaro FC
1 - 0
Atlas
(0-0)
Netherlands: Jupiler League
18:45
Finished
Jong FC Utrecht
1 - 2
Jong Ajax
(0-2)
21:00
Finished
Jong PSV
1 - 1
NAC Breda
(1-0)
Nigeria: 1. Division
16:00
Finished
Akwa United
1 - 1
Wikki Tourist
(1-1)
Oman: Mobile League
14:00
Finished
Al-Seeb
1 - 0
Al Rustaq
(1-0)
14:00
Finished
Sohar
2 - 1
Muscat
(1-0)
15:15
Finished
Nizwa
1 - 1
Bahla
(1-1)
17:15
Finished
Al-Msnaa
1 - 0
Oman FC
(1-0)
Portugal: Segunda Liga
19:00
Finished
Estoril
0 - 0
Sporting Covilha
(0-0)
Romania: Liga I
16:00
Finished
CSMS Iasi
0 - 1
Botosani
(0-0)
19:00
Finished
Astra Giurgiu
1 - 1
CS Universitatea Craiova
(1-1)
Uruguay: Primera Division
01:45
Finished
Defensor Sporting
1 - 1
Montevideo Wanderers
(0-0)
21:00
Finished
Plaza Colonia
0 - 0
Liverpool FC
(0-0)
23:15
Finished
Boston River
5 - 0
Deportivo Maldonado
(2-0)
England: Premier Reserve League
14:00
Finished
Leeds U23
1 - 0
Stoke U21
(1-0)
14:00
Finished
Crystal Palace U23
2 - 3
Fulham U21
(2-2)
14:30
Finished
Burnley U23
0 - 0
Wolverhampton U21
(0-0)
20:00
Finished
Leicester U21
4 - 2
Manchester United U21
(2-2)
20:00
Finished
Everton U23
1 - 1
Liverpool U21
(1-1)
20:00
Finished
Derby U23
0 - 4
Manchester City U21
(0-1)
Iran: Azadegan League
11:30
Finished
Arman Gahar Sirjan
2 - 1
Shahin
(0-0)
11:30
Finished
Baadraan Tehran
1 - 1
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
(1-1)
11:30
Finished
Chooka Talesh
3 - 2
Fajr Sepasi
(0-0)
11:30
Finished
Esteghlal Molasani
1 - 0
Mes Kerman
(0-0)
11:30
Finished
Kheybar Khorramabad
0 - 0
Esteghlal Khuzestan
(0-0)
11:30
Finished
Malavan
1 - 1
Samasha Pakdasht
(0-0)
11:30
Finished
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
3 - 1
Shahrdari Astara
(2-0)
11:30
Finished
Qashqai
0 - 2
Navad Urmia
(0-0)
11:30
Finished
Rayka Babol
2 - 1
Oxin Alborz
(0-1)
Italy: Serie D
14:30
Finished
Crema
2 - 2
Adrense
(1-0)
Turkey: 2. Lig
11:00
Finished
Sakaryaspor
1 - 1
Serik Belediyespor
(0-0)
11:00
Finished
Inegolspor
4 - 1
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
(3-0)