Germany: 1. Bundesliga
19:30
10'
Freiburg
0 - 0
Bayer Leverkusen
(-)
Friendlies
10:30
Finished
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 0
SKF Sered
(1-0)
13:05
Finished
FC Liefering
0 - 2
SK Austria Klagenfurt
(0-2)
13:55
Finished
FK Senica
1 - 0
Podbrezova
(1-0)
14:35
 
Dornbirn
-
FC Wacker Innsbruck
15:00
Finished
Levski Sofia
3 - 1
Vitosha Bistritsa
(1-0)
15:00
Finished
Botev Plovdiv
2 - 0
Slavia Sofia
(1-0)
15:05
Finished
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
0 - 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
(0-2)
15:05
 
Ried
-
Amstetten
15:10
 
Kapfenberger SV
-
SV Lafnitz
16:00
Finished
Trencin
4 - 0
Spartak Trnava
(4-0)
16:05
Finished
Domzale
0 - 1
Aluminij
(0-1)
16:15
 
Nafta
-
ND Beltinci
16:30
Finished
Blansko
6 - 0
Znojmo
(4-0)
17:00
Finished
Ludogorets Razgrad
4 - 0
Dunav Ruse
(3-0)
17:00
Finished
Dinamo Zagreb
4 - 1
Inter Zapresic
(2-1)
17:00
Finished
FC Rokycany
1 - 1
SK Senco
(0-1)
17:05
Finished
Jiskra Domazlice
3 - 4
SK Petrin Plzen
(1-1)
Belarus: Premier Division
16:00
Finished
Torpedo Zhodino
2 - 1
Smolevichy
(1-1)
18:00
84'
FK Gorodeya
0 - 2
Neman Grodno
(0-0)
Costa Rica: Liga de Ascenso
02:00
Finished
Sporting San Jose
2 - 1
Deportiva Carmelita
(-)
Czech Republic: Druha League
15:00
Finished
Jihlava
1 - 2
FK Varnsdorf
(0-0)
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
17:30
Finished
Osnabrueck
2 - 2
Jahn Regensburg
(0-2)
17:30
Finished
Darmstadt
1 - 1
Greuther Fuerth
(0-0)
Hungary: OTP BANK Liga
19:00
41'
Kaposvari
0 - 5
Zalaegerszeg
(-)
Poland: Ekstraklasa
17:00
Finished
Slask Wroclaw
1 - 1
Rakow Czestochowa
(0-0)
19:30
10'
Pogon Szczecin
0 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin
(-)
Serbia: Super Liga
14:00
Finished
Indija
1 - 2
FK Spartak Subotica
(1-1)
16:00
Finished
Vojvodina
1 - 1
Cukaricki
(1-0)
18:30
54'
Rad Beograd
0 - 3
FK Crvena zvezda
(0-3)
Serbia: Prva Liga
16:30
Finished
Buducnost Dobanovci
2 - 1
FK Radnicki 1923
(1-0)
South Korea: K League 1
11:30
Finished
Daegu FC
1 - 1
Sangju Sangmu
(0-0)
Syria: 1. Division
14:00
Finished
Tishreen
2 - 2
Al-Jaish
(2-1)
14:00
Finished
Al-Nawaeir
0 - 2
Hutteen
(0-1)
14:00
Finished
Jableh SC
0 - 1
Al-Taleiah
(0-1)
14:00
Finished
Al-Wahda
2 - 2
Al-Jazira
(0-1)
14:00
Finished
Al-Karamah
3 - 1
Al-Sahel
(2-1)
14:00
Finished
Al-Ittihad
2 - 0
Al-Shorta
(1-0)
Denmark: 1. Division
17:00
Finished
Viborg
1 - 1
Skive
(0-1)