Spain: La Liga
03:00
Finished
Getafe
4 - 0
Alaves
(1-0)
Germany: 1. Bundesliga
02:30
Finished
Hoffenheim
1 - 3
Bayern Munich
(0-2)
France: Ligue 1
02:45
Finished
Lille
2 - 1
Amiens
(1-1)
England: Championship
02:45
Finished
Norwich
3 - 1
Birmingham
(3-1)
CAF Champions League
20:00
Finished
Esperance
2 - 0
FC Platinum
(1-0)
23:00
Finished
Orlando Pirates
3 - 0
Horoya AC
(1-0)
23:00
Finished
Ismaily SC
1 - 2
Club Africain
(1-2)
02:00
Finished
JS Saoura
1 - 1
Al Ahly
(0-0)
Friendlies
18:45
Finished
Sarpsborg 08
4 - 0
Vaalerenga
(2-0)
19:00
 
Holstein Kiel
-
OB
19:05
Finished
CFR Cluj
2 - 1
FC Zuerich
(1-0)
20:00
Finished
Altach
4 - 4
Reutlingen
(0-2)
20:00
Finished
Gazovik Orenburg
3 - 2
Astra Giurgiu
(1-2)
20:30
Finished
FC Liefering
1 - 1
LASK Linz
(1-1)
21:00
Finished
Lugano
0 - 1
Hamburger SV
(0-0)
21:00
Finished
Dinamo Moscow
3 - 1
Pogon Szczecin
(0-1)
21:30
Finished
SKN St. Poelten
3 - 0
BW Linz
(1-0)
22:00
Finished
Admira Moedling
3 - 1
SV Horn
(2-1)
23:00
Finished
Notodden
1 - 3
Mjoendalen
(0-2)
23:00
Finished
Salzburg
8 - 2
USK Anif
(4-2)
23:00
Finished
Malmoe FF
2 - 2
IFK Malmoe FK
(1-1)
23:30
Finished
Sturm Graz
2 - 2
Vorwaerts Steyr
(1-1)
00:00
Finished
Oerebro
4 - 2
FC Linkoeping City
(1-2)
00:00
Finished
Mattersburg
1 - 1
SV Lafnitz
(0-0)
Netherlands: Eredivisie
02:00
Finished
Vitesse
3 - 2
Excelsior
(2-0)
Portugal: Liga ZON Sagres
01:45
Finished
Nacional
0 - 3
Braga
(0-0)
02:05
Finished
Chaves
1 - 4
FC Porto
(0-2)
04:15
46'
Vitoria de Guimaraes
0 - 0
Benfica
(0-0)
Turkey: Super Lig
00:30
Finished
Akhisar Belediyespor
1 - 3
Besiktas
(0-1)
Algeria: Ligue 1
21:00
Finished
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
1 - 1
USM Alger
(1-0)
22:00
Finished
MO Bejaia
0 - 3
MC Oran
(0-2)
23:45
Finished
Paradou AC
1 - 0
ES Setif
(0-0)
Australia: Hyundai A-League
15:55
Finished
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
1 - 2
Adelaide United
(0-1)
Belgium: Jupiler League
02:35
Finished
St.Truiden
2 - 3
Genk
(1-1)
Belgium: EXQI league
02:30
Finished
KV Mechelen
2 - 2
Roeselare
(2-1)
Botswana: Premier League
00:00
Finished
Township Rollers
1 - 1
Notwane FC
(1-1)
Costa Rica: Primera Division
09:00
Finished
Deportivo Saprissa
4 - 1
Deportiva Carmelita
(3-0)
Cyprus: 2. Division
00:00
Finished
Akritas Chlorakas
1 - 4
Olympiakos Nicosia
(1-4)
00:00
Finished
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
2 - 1
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
(2-1)
Finland: Cup
23:30
Finished
Ilves
4 - 1
KuPS
(1-0)
France: Ligue 2
02:00
Finished
Auxerre
3 - 0
Orleans
(1-0)
02:00
Finished
Chateauroux
1 - 1
Valenciennes
(0-1)
02:00
Finished
Lorient
0 - 1
GFC Ajaccio
(0-1)
02:00
Finished
Metz
1 - 2
Clermont Foot
(0-1)
02:00
Finished
Sochaux
0 - 0
AC Ajaccio
(0-0)
02:00
Finished
AS Beziers
0 - 0
Troyes
(0-0)
France: National
02:00
Finished
Villefranche Beaujolais
0 - 0
Chambly
(0-0)
02:00
Finished
Tours
1 - 0
Marignane
(0-0)
02:00
Finished
Rodez
1 - 0
Entente SSG
(0-0)
02:00
Finished
Quevilly
1 - 2
Cholet
(1-0)
02:00
Finished
Boulogne
1 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
(0-1)
02:00
Finished
Concarneau
0 - 0
Drancy
(0-0)
02:00
Finished
Le Mans
1 - 1
Dunkerque
(0-0)
02:00
Finished
Pau
2 - 0
Avranches
(0-0)
Gibraltar: Premier League
02:30
Finished
Lions Gibraltar
0 - 4
Mons Calpe SC
(0-1)
India: I League
18:30
Finished
East Bengal Club
1 - 0
Indian Arrows
(0-0)
21:00
Finished
Chennai City FC
4 - 3
Aizawl
(1-1)
Israel: Leumit League
20:00
Finished
Hapoel Afula
1 - 0
Hapoel Bnei Lod
(1-0)
20:00
Finished
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1 - 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
(0-0)
20:00
Finished
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
4 - 1
Hapoel Iksal
(2-1)
20:00
Finished
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0 - 2
Hapoel Marmorek
(0-0)
20:00
Finished
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2 - 1
Hapoel Ramat Gan
(1-0)
Italy: Serie B
03:00
Finished
Palermo
1 - 2
Salernitana
(1-1)
Jamaica: Premier League
07:00
Finished
Tivoli Gardens
0 - 2
Arnett Gardens
(0-2)
Malta: Premier League
00:00
Finished
Birkirkara
3 - 0
Pieta
(1-0)
01:00
Finished
Hamrun Spartans
1 - 1
Gzira United
(1-0)
02:15
Finished
Sliema Wanderers
1 - 1
Floriana
(0-1)
Netherlands: Jupiler League
02:00
Finished
Sparta Rotterdam
2 - 2
Roda
(2-1)
02:00
Finished
FC Volendam
1 - 3
FC Eindhoven
(1-0)
02:00
Finished
RKC Waalwijk
4 - 1
Jong Ajax
(4-0)
02:00
Finished
Go Ahead Eagles
2 - 1
Almere City FC
(1-1)
02:00
Finished
FC Den Bosch
3 - 0
FC Oss
(0-0)
02:00
Finished
NEC Nijmegen
1 - 1
Telstar
(1-1)
02:00
Finished
Helmond Sport
0 - 1
Cambuur
(0-0)
02:00
Finished
Jong AZ Alkmaar
0 - 1
FC Dordrecht
(0-0)
02:00
Finished
Twente
1 - 0
Jong FC Utrecht
(1-0)
N. Ireland: Premiership
03:00
Finished
Ards
1 - 2
Coleraine
(1-1)
South Africa: NFD Championship
20:30
Finished
FC Cape Town
0 - 0
Uthongathi FC
(0-0)
Turkey: 1. Lig
23:00
Finished
Adana Demirspor
1 - 0
Karabukspor
(0-0)
France: CFA
01:00
Finished
Sete
1 - 2
Romorantin
(1-1)
Wales: Cymru Alliance
02:30
Postponed
Ammanford
-
Taffs Well
(-)