England: Premier League
02:00
 
Crystal Palace
-
Brighton
Spain: La Liga
02:00
 
Celta Vigo
-
Granada
Italy: Serie A
01:45
 
Venezia
-
Torino
Russia: Premier League
21:00
 
Ural
-
Arsenal Tula
23:00
 
Olimpiec Nizhny
-
CSKA Moscow
USA: Major League Soccer
08:30
 
Austin FC
-
LA Galaxy
Portugal: Liga ZON Sagres
01:00
 
Pacos de Ferreira
-
Belenenses
03:15
 
Boavista
-
Estoril
Turkey: Super Lig
00:00
 
Kasimpasa
-
Konyaspor
00:00
 
Trabzonspor
-
Alanyaspor
Albania: Kategoria Superiore
18:45
 
Laci
-
Kukesi
18:45
 
Egnatia
-
Skenderbeu
Argentina: Torneo Inicial
04:00
 
Argentinos Juniors
-
Racing Club
06:15
 
Newells Old Boys
-
Huracan
Armenia: Premier League
19:00
 
Alashkert FC
-
BKMA
23:00
 
Ararat
-
Pyunik
Bolivia: LFPB
02:00
 
Real Santa Cruz
-
Guabira
04:15
 
Independiente Petrolero
-
Aurora
07:00
 
Oriente Petrolero
-
Royal Pari
07:00
 
Jorge Wilstermann
-
Municipal de Vinto
Bolivia: 2
01:00
 
Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz
-
Torre Fuerte
03:00
 
Argentinos Juniors
-
Academia Santa Cruz
Brazil: Serie B
06:00
 
Vasco da Gama
-
Goias
Bulgaria: A Grupa
21:30
 
Pirin Blagoevgrad
-
Cherno More Varna
23:45
 
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
-
Slavia Sofia
Bulgaria: B PFG
21:00
 
CSKA 1948 II
-
Ludogorets Razgrad II
21:00
Postponed
Maritsa Plovdiv
-
Levski Lom
(-)
Chile: Primera B
22:00
 
Magallanes
-
Deportes Iquique
04:00
 
Barnechea
-
Deportes Temuco
06:30
 
Universidad de Concepcion
-
Puerto Montt
Colombia: Liga Postobon
08:10
26'
Deportes Quindio
1 - 0
Independiente Medellin
(-)
Colombia: Torneo Aguila
06:00
 
Chico FC
-
Valledupar
Croatia: 1. Division
23:00
 
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
-
NK Istra 1961
Cyprus: 1. Division
23:00
 
AEK Larnaca
-
Olympiakos Nicosia
00:00
 
APOEL Nicosia
-
PAEEK
Denmark: Superliga
00:00
 
AGF
-
SønderjyskE
Ecuador: Ecuadorian Serie A
07:00
75'
Emelec
1 - 2
Universidad Catolica
(1-2)
El Salvador: Primera Division
00:00
Abandoned
Municipal Limeno
0 - 0
CD Platense Municipal
(0-0)
France: Ligue 2
01:45
 
Toulouse
-
Caen
France: National
23:45
 
Chateauroux
-
Sedan
Germany: 3. Liga
00:00
 
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
-
TSV Havelse
Greece: Super League
21:15
 
PAS Giannina
-
OFI Crete
23:30
 
Apollon Smirnis
-
Ionikos
23:30
 
Atromitos
-
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Indonesia: Liga 1
15:15
 
PSM Makassar
-
Barito Putera
19:00
 
PS TNI
-
Persib Bandung
Ireland: Airtricity League
01:45
 
Dundalk
-
Bohemian FC
Italy: Serie C
02:00
 
Catanzaro
-
Catania
Kazakhstan: Premier League Championship
18:00
 
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
-
Kaisar Kyzylorda
18:00
 
FC Astana
-
Taraz
19:00
 
Atyrau
-
Tobol Kostanay
20:00
 
Ordabasy Shymkent
-
Kaspyi Aktau
Mexico: Liga MX
07:06
69'
Santos
0 - 1
Monterrey
(0-0)
Morocco: Botola Pro
01:15
 
CRS
-
OCK Khouribga
Netherlands: Jupiler League
01:00
 
Jong Ajax
-
MVV Maastricht
Paraguay: Division Profesional
07:15
58'
Guairena
1 - 0
Libertad
(1-0)
06:30
 
Sol de America
-
Guarani
Paraguay: Division Intermedia
21:00
 
Tacuary
-
General Diaz
01:45
 
General Caballero JLM
-
Rubio Nu
Peru: Primera División
23:00
 
Real Garcilaso
-
Academia Cantolao
03:30
 
Binacional
-
Universidad San Martin
Peru: Segunda Division
01:15
 
Sport Chavelines Juniors
-
Juan Aurich
Poland: Ekstraklasa
23:00
 
Piast Gliwice
-
Cracovia
Poland: 1. Division
23:00
 
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
-
Korona Kielce
Qatar: Stars League
20:45
 
Al-Garrafa
-
Umm Salal
23:30
 
Al-Wakra
-
Al-Ahli
23:30
 
Al-Rayyan
-
Al-Khor
Romania: Liga I
22:00
 
Gaz Metan Medias
-
Sepsi OSK
01:00
 
CS Universitatea Craiova
-
Dinamo Bucuresti
Serbia: Super Liga
21:00
 
Vozdovac
-
Mladost Lucani
23:00
 
Proleter
-
Napredak
01:00
 
Cukaricki
-
FK Radnik Surdulica
Serbia: Prva Liga
20:00
 
FK IMT Beograd
-
Loznica
20:00
 
Buducnost Dobanovci
-
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Slovenia: PrvaLiga
22:00
 
NK Celje
-
Tabor
South Korea: K League 2
17:30
 
Seoul E-Land FC
-
Busan I'Park
Spain: Liga Adelante
02:00
 
Fuenlabrada
-
Cartagena
Sweden: Allsvenskan
00:00
 
IFK Gothenburg
-
Kalmar FF
00:00
 
Halmstads BK
-
Sirius
00:00
 
Degerfors
-
AIK
Turkey: 1. Lig
00:00
 
Denizlispor
-
Samsunspor
Ukraine: Premier League
23:30
 
Chernomorets Odessa
-
Inhulets Petrove
Ukraine: 1. Division
19:15
Postponed
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
-
Volyn
(-)
20:15
 
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
-
Alians
21:30
 
Nyva Ternopil
-
FC Prykarpattia 1981
Argentina: Four argentinian league
01:00
 
Deportivo Espanol
-
Laferrere
USA: NASL
08:00
29'
Real Monarchs SLC
0 - 0
New York Red Bulls II
(-)
Uzbekistan: Uzbek League
21:00
 
Nasaf Qarshi
-
Bunyodkor Tashkent
21:00
 
Lokomotiv Tashkent
-
Mashal Muborak
Venezuela: Primera Division
07:30
48'
Madeira Club Lara
0 - 1
Zamora FC
(0-1)
England: Evo-Stik League
01:45
 
Stourbridge
-
Rushall Olympic
01:45
 
Redditch United
-
Coalville Town
England: Premier Reserve League
01:00
 
Tottenham U21
-
Derby U23
Italy: Serie D
01:30
 
Crema
-
Arconatese
Norway: 2. Division
20:00
 
Rosenborg 2
-
Fram Larvik
21:00
 
Odds Ballklubb 2
-
Vard Haugesund
23:00
 
Vaalerenga 2
-
Floroe
Norway: 3. Division Avdeling 1
21:30
 
Rana FK
-
Stabaek 2
22:00
 
Vidar
-
Start 2
23:00
 
Brann 2
-
Fana
23:00
 
Lillestroem 2
-
Loerenskog
23:30
 
Viking 2
-
Hinna FK
00:00
 
Hoenefoss
-
Mjoendalen 2
00:00
 
Sarpsborg 08 2
-
Halsen
Russia: Russian third league
18:00
 
Lada Togliati
-
Irtysh
20:00
 
Chayka
-
Anzhi Makhachkala
21:00
 
Volga Ulyanovsk
-
Dinamo Barnaul
22:30
 
Yessentuki
-
FK Makhachkala
Sweden: 1. Division
00:30
 
IF Sylvia
-
Dalkurd FF
Tanzania: Premier League
18:00
 
Mtibwa Sugar
-
Mbeya Kwanza FC
20:00
 
Namungo FC
-
Geita Gold FC
20:00
 
Coastal Union
-
Azam FC