Angleterre: Premier League
14:30
Terminé
Everton
4 - 0
Manchester United
(2-0)
17:00
Terminé
Arsenal
2 - 3
Crystal Palace
(0-1)
17:00
Terminé
Cardiff City
0 - 2
Liverpool
(0-0)
Espagne: Espagne Liga
12:00
Terminé
Levante
2 - 2
Espanyol
(0-1)
14:00
Terminé
Getafe
3 - 0
Sevilla
(2-0)
16:15
Terminé
Real Madrid
3 - 0
Athletic Bilbao
(0-0)
18:30
Terminé
Villarreal
2 - 1
Leganes
(0-0)
20:45
Terminé
Real Betis
1 - 2
Valencia
(0-1)
Allemagne: Allemagne 1. Bundesliga
15:30
Terminé
Freiburg
0 - 4
Borussia Dortmund
(0-1)
18:00
Terminé
Hertha Berlin
0 - 0
Hannover 96
(0-0)
France: Ligue 1
15:00
Terminé
Nantes
3 - 2
Amiens
(0-0)
15:00
Terminé
Toulouse
0 - 0
Lille
(0-0)
17:00
Terminé
Reims
0 - 2
Saint-Etienne
(0-1)
21:00
Terminé
PSG
3 - 1
Monaco
(2-0)
Russie: Premier League
15:30
Terminé
Ural
2 - 1
Rubin Kazan
(1-1)
18:00
Terminé
Spartak Moscow
2 - 0
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
(1-0)
Etats-Unis: Major League Soccer
04:10
Terminé
San Jose Earthquakes
4 - 1
Sporting Kansas City
(2-0)
22:05
Terminé
DC United
0 - 2
New York City FC
(0-1)
01:20
90'
Los Angeles FC
4 - 1
Seattle Sounders FC
(2-0)
Pays-Bas: Eredivisie
12:15
Terminé
Excelsior
1 - 1
Willem II
(0-1)
14:30
Terminé
Fortuna Sittard
2 - 1
NAC Breda
(1-0)
16:45
Terminé
PSV Eindhoven
3 - 1
ADO Den Haag
(1-0)
Turquie: Super Lig
12:30
Terminé
Ankaragucu
0 - 0
Konyaspor
(0-0)
15:00
Terminé
Istanbul Basaksehir
1 - 1
Rizespor
(0-0)
18:00
Terminé
Alanyaspor
1 - 0
Fenerbahce
(0-0)
Algérie: Ligue 1
17:00
Terminé
CR Belouizdad
2 - 0
NA Hussein Dey
(1-0)
17:00
Terminé
ES Setif
1 - 1
USM Alger
(0-1)
17:00
Terminé
JS Kabylie
4 - 2
MC Oran
(3-1)
17:00
Terminé
MC Alger
0 - 0
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
(0-0)
17:00
Terminé
USM Bel Abbes
1 - 0
DRB Tadjenanet
(1-0)
17:00
Terminé
AS Ain M'lila
2 - 1
MO Bejaia
(0-0)
17:00
Terminé
Olympique de Medea
1 - 0
CS Constantine
(1-0)
17:00
Terminé
Paradou AC
2 - 0
JS Saoura
(1-0)
Belgique: Jupiler League
18:00
Terminé
Anderlecht
0 - 0
Gent
(0-0)
20:00
Terminé
Waasland-Beveren
2 - 1
Royal Excel Mouscron
(1-1)
République Démocratique du Congo: Super League
15:30
Terminé après avoir gagné la victoire
Muungano
0 - 3
Nyuki
(-)
16:30
Terminé
AS Vita Club
0 - 0
TP Mazembe
(-)
16:30
Reporté
Maniema Union
-
AC Rangers
(-)
Allemagne: 2. Bundesliga
13:30
Terminé
Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 3
Ingolstadt
(0-1)
13:30
Terminé
Jahn Regensburg
1 - 0
Magdeburg
(1-0)
13:30
Terminé
Darmstadt
0 - 0
Bochum
(0-0)
13:30
Terminé
FC Heidenheim
3 - 0
St. Pauli
(3-0)
13:30
Terminé
Dynamo Dresden
3 - 0
FC Köln
(2-0)
Grèce: Super League
18:00
Terminé
AEK Athens
0 - 1
AE Larissa
(0-1)
18:00
Terminé
Xanthi
2 - 0
Apollon Smirnis
(1-0)
18:00
Terminé
Atromitos
2 - 0
Panathinaikos
(0-0)
18:00
Terminé
Lamia
1 - 3
Olympiacos
(0-1)
18:00
Terminé
OFI Crete
1 - 1
Asteras Tripolis
(1-0)
18:00
Terminé
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
5 - 0
Levadiakos
(2-0)
18:00
Terminé
Panaitolikos
1 - 2
Aris Thessaloniki FC
(0-1)
18:00
Terminé
Panionios
2 - 1
PAS Giannina
(1-0)
Côte d'Ivoire: 1. Division
17:30
Terminé
Bassam
0 - 1
Sporting Gagnoa
(0-0)
17:30
Terminé
AS Tanda
2 - 0
Bouake FC
(-)
20:00
Terminé
Moossou FC
1 - 0
ASEC Mimosas
(0-0)
Maroc: Botola Pro
17:00
Terminé
Wydad Casablanca
2 - 2
Raja Casablanca
(2-1)
19:00
Terminé
Olympic Club de Safi
1 - 0
FAR Rabat
(0-0)
19:00
Terminé
Ittihad Tanger
0 - 0
RSB Berkane
(0-0)
21:00
Terminé
FUS Rabat
2 - 0
Hassania Agadir
(1-0)
Maroc: Elite 2
17:00
Terminé
Olympique Dcheira
1 - 0
MAS Fes
(-)
17:00
Terminé
Racing de Casablanca
2 - 1
Widad Temara
(-)
17:00
Terminé
Wydad Fes
2 - 0
JSM Laayoune
(-)
17:00
Terminé
Raja Beni Mellal
2 - 0
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
(-)
17:00
Terminé
CRS
5 - 1
AS Sale
(-)
17:00
Terminé
Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir
1 - 1
KAC Kenitra
(-)
17:00
Terminé
Union Sidi Kacem
1 - 1
Khemis Zemamra
(-)
17:00
Terminé
IZK
4 - 1
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
(-)
Espagne: Liga Adelante
12:00
Terminé
Cadiz
2 - 1
Numancia
(1-0)
16:00
Terminé
Deportivo La Coruna
1 - 2
Extremadura
(0-1)
17:00
Terminé après avoir gagné la victoire
Zaragoza
3 - 0
Reus
(-)
18:00
Terminé
Real Oviedo
3 - 3
Cordoba
(2-1)
20:00
Terminé
Tenerife
1 - 3
Almeria
(0-1)
Tunisie : 1. Division
16:00
Terminé
US Monastir
0 - 1
Esperance
(0-0)
16:00
Terminé
CS Hammam-Lif
1 - 1
Etoile Metlaoui
(1-0)
16:00
Reporté
Etoile du Sahel
-
US Tataouine
(-)
16:00
Terminé
Stade Tunisien
3 - 1
AS Gabes
(3-1)
16:00
Terminé
Stade Gabesien
1 - 3
CS Sfaxien
(1-2)