Espagne: Espagne Liga
17:30
Terminé
Valencia
2 - 0
Celta Vigo
(1-0)
Italie: Italie Serie A
17:15
Terminé
Genoa
0 - 1
Bologna
(0-0)
20:45
Terminé
Fiorentina
2 - 0
Juventus
(1-0)
20:45
Terminé
Lazio
3 - 3
Hellas Verona
(2-2)
20:50
Terminé
Atalanta
0 - 1
Empoli
(0-0)
France: Ligue 1
21:00
Terminé
Angers
2 - 0
Montpellier
(1-0)
21:00
Terminé
Brest
2 - 4
Bordeaux
(2-2)
21:00
Terminé
Clermont Foot
1 - 2
Lyon
(0-1)
21:00
Terminé
Lens
2 - 2
Monaco
(1-1)
21:00
Terminé
Lille
2 - 2
Rennes
(1-1)
21:00
Terminé
Lorient
1 - 1
Troyes
(0-1)
21:00
Terminé
Marseille
4 - 0
Strasbourg
(1-0)
21:00
Terminé
Nantes
1 - 1
Saint-Etienne
(1-0)
21:00
Terminé
PSG
5 - 0
Metz
(3-0)
21:00
Terminé
Reims
2 - 3
Nice
(2-0)
Russie: Premier League
16:00
Terminé
FC Krasnodar
1 - 1
Terek Grozny
(0-0)
16:00
Terminé
Krylya Sovetov Samara
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
(0-0)
16:00
Terminé
CSKA Moscow
4 - 0
FC Rostov
(2-0)
16:00
Terminé
Dinamo Moscow
1 - 5
FC Sochi
(1-4)
16:00
Terminé
Rubin Kazan
1 - 2
FC Ufa
(1-0)
16:00
Terminé
Arsenal Tula
1 - 2
Ural
(1-2)
16:00
Terminé
Olimpiec Nizhny
1 - 0
Zenit St. Petersburg
(1-0)
16:00
Terminé
Khimki
2 - 1
Spartak Moscow
(2-1)
Etats-Unis: Major League Soccer
21:30
Interrompu
Columbus Crew
-
Los Angeles FC
(-)
00:00
 
FC Cincinnati
-
New England Rev.
00:30
23'
DC United
1 - 0
Toronto FC
(-)
01:30
 
Nashville SC
-
Atlanta United
Turquie: Super Lig
15:00
Terminé
Altay
2 - 4
Kasimpasa
(1-2)
15:00
Terminé
Sivasspor
2 - 1
Kayserispor
(1-0)
18:00
Terminé
Besiktas
1 - 1
Konyaspor
(0-1)
18:00
Terminé
Yeni Malatyaspor
0 - 5
Fenerbahce
(0-1)
Algérie: Ligue 1
17:00
Terminé
Chelghoum
2 - 0
MC Alger
(0-0)
17:00
Terminé
ASO Chlef
0 - 0
NC Magra
(0-0)
17:00
Terminé
NA Hussein Dey
3 - 5
RC Relizane
(3-2)
18:45
Terminé
JS Kabylie
2 - 0
WA Tlemcen
(1-0)
19:00
Terminé
JS Saoura
4 - 1
Olympique de Medea
(1-0)
Belgique: Jupiler League
20:45
Terminé
Gent
1 - 2
Sporting Charleroi
(1-1)
20:45
Terminé
KV Mechelen
0 - 0
Genk
(0-0)
Brésil: Serie A
21:30
Terminé
Flamengo
1 - 0
Goias
(1-0)
21:30
Terminé
Atletico GO
2 - 0
Coritiba
(1-0)
23:30
75'
Santos FC
0 - 0
Ceara
(0-0)
00:00
Mi-temps
Juventude
0 - 2
Palmeiras
(0-2)
02:00
 
America MG
-
Botafogo RJ
02:00
 
Cuiaba
-
Internacional
Cameroun: 1. Division
15:00
Terminé
Dragon
0 - 2
Yafoot
(0-0)
15:00
Terminé
Fovu Club
0 - 2
New Stars
(0-1)
15:00
Terminé
Tonnerre Kalara
1 - 1
Panthere FC
(1-0)
15:00
Terminé
Young Sports Academy
3 - 2
RC Bafoussam
(1-0)
16:30
 
Coton Sport
-
Renaissance de Ngoumou
16:30
Terminé
Ofta Kribi
1 - 2
Bamboutos
(1-0)
17:00
Terminé
PWD Bamenda
2 - 0
Avion FC
(1-0)
17:00
Terminé
Eding Sport FC
0 - 0
UMS de Loum
(0-0)
17:00
Terminé
Stade Renard
0 - 0
Canon Sportif
(0-0)
17:00
Terminé
Feutcheu
3 - 2
Fauve Azur
(1-0)
17:00
Terminé
Colombe
0 - 1
Union Douala
(0-0)
19:00
Terminé
AS Fortuna
2 - 1
APEJES FC
(1-1)
Egypte: 1. Division
16:00
Terminé
El Sharkeyah Lelddukhan
2 - 2
Smouha SC
(1-0)
16:00
Terminé
El Geish
1 - 0
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
(0-0)
21:00
Terminé
ENPPI
1 - 2
Al Ahly
(0-0)
Italie: Serie B
18:00
Terminé
Pisa
1 - 0
Benevento
(1-0)
Espagne: Liga Adelante
20:00
Terminé
Cartagena
5 - 0
SD Amorebieta
(2-0)
20:00
Terminé
Fuenlabrada
0 - 0
Sporting Gijon
(0-0)
20:00
Terminé
Huesca
3 - 2
Real Sociedad B
(2-0)
20:00
Terminé
Malaga
0 - 1
Burgos CF
(0-1)
22:00
Terminé
Almeria
1 - 1
Alcorcon
(0-0)
22:00
Terminé
Eibar
2 - 0
Tenerife
(1-0)
22:00
Terminé
Girona
2 - 0
Mirandes
(1-0)
22:00
Terminé
UD Ibiza
1 - 2
Valladolid
(0-1)
22:00
Terminé
Las Palmas
2 - 1
Real Oviedo
(1-1)
22:00
Terminé
Ponferradina
0 - 3
Leganes
(0-2)
Tunisie : 1. Division
17:00
Terminé
Club Africain
2 - 1
US Monastir
(1-0)