19:00
Kết thúc
Brazil
2 - 0
Costa Rica
(0-0)
22:00
Kết thúc
Nigeria
2 - 0
Iceland
(0-0)
01:00
Hết hiệp 1
Serbia
1 - 0
Switzerland
(1-0)
Friendlies
17:00
 
RWDM Brussels FC
-
Anderlecht
21:00
Kết thúc
Lyngby
4 - 2
Vejle Boldklub
(1-2)
21:00
Kết thúc
Basel
6 - 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona
(4-1)
21:30
Kết thúc
Breitenrain
1 - 1
Young Boys
(-)
22:30
 
Xamax
-
Breitenrain
23:00
Kết thúc
SV Deutschfeistritz
0 - 6
Sturm Graz
(-)
23:00
Kết thúc
Gazovik Orenburg
1 - 0
Admira Moedling
(-)
23:30
 
Mattersburg
-
Zrinjski Mostar
23:30
Kết thúc
Mattersburg
0 - 1
Zrinjski Mostar
(-)
23:30
Kết thúc
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
1 - 6
Broendby IF
(1-3)
23:35
Kết thúc
Young Boys
1 - 0
Xamax
(-)
00:00
 
Gent-Zeehaven
-
Gent
00:05
Kết thúc
KFC Heist
0 - 11
Club Brugge
(0-5)
00:35
69'
RWDM Brussels FC
0 - 0
Anderlecht
(0-0)
Australia: 2. Division
16:30
Kết thúc
Melbourne Knights
2 - 3
Hume City FC
(1-2)
18:00
Kết thúc
Darwin Olympic
4 - 2
Mindil Padres
(2-1)
Belarus: Premier Division
23:00
Kết thúc
Dnepr Mogilev
1 - 2
FC Torpedo Minsk
(1-0)
Brazil: Serie B
07:30
Kết thúc
Goias
1 - 1
Juventude
(1-1)
Brazil: Cup Nordeste
07:45
Kết thúc
Ceara
0 - 1
Bahia
(0-0)
Canada: CSL
06:00
 
Serbian White Eagles
-
FC Ukraine United
Chile: Cup
07:00
Kết thúc
Colo Colo
2 - 1
Atletico Nublense
(1-0)
07:00
 
Curico Unido
-
Barnechea
Faroe Islands: Effodeildin
00:00
 
Skala
-
NSI Runavik
00:00
Kết thúc
AB Argir
1 - 4
B36 Torshavn
(0-4)
00:30
51'
07 Vestur
0 - 0
Vikingur
(0-0)
01:00
 
EB/Streymur
-
Klaksvik
Georgia: Umaglesi Liga
21:00
Kết thúc
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2 - 1
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
(2-1)
00:00
Kết thúc
FS Rustavi
2 - 2
Dila Gori
(1-1)
Iraq: Super League
20:45
Kết thúc
Naft Al Wasat
2 - 1
Al Semawah
(-)
20:45
Kết thúc
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
0 - 0
Zakho
(-)
20:45
Kết thúc
Karbalaa
1 - 1
Naft Al Junoob
(-)
20:45
Kết thúc
Al Minaa
1 - 1
Al Talaba
(-)
Latvia: Virsliga
21:00
Kết thúc
FK Spartaks
0 - 2
Rigas Futbola skola
(0-0)
23:00
Kết thúc
Valmieras FK
1 - 1
FS Metta/LU
(0-1)
Paraguay: Division Intermedia
02:00
 
Club Martin Ledesma
-
Guairena
Peru: Segunda Division
07:00
 
Cienciano
-
Carlos A. Mannucci
Vietnam: V-league
17:00
Kết thúc
FLC Thanh Hoa
3 - 1
Binh Duong
(2-0)
17:00
Kết thúc
QNK Quang Nam
1 - 1
Hai Phong
(1-1)
17:00
Kết thúc
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
3 - 2
Saigon FC
(2-1)
18:00
Kết thúc
Than Quang Ninh
1 - 2
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
(0-0)
Thailand: Premier League
20:00
Kết thúc
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
0 - 0
BEC Tero Sasana
(0-0)
Australia: Four australian league
17:30
Kết thúc
Park Ridge
2 - 8
Western Spirit
(-)
Norway: 2. Division
00:00
Kết thúc
Egersund
2 - 1
Stjoerdals Blink
(2-0)
Norway: 3. Division Avdeling 1
21:45
Kết thúc
IL Staalkameratene
3 - 4
Floeya
(-)
23:30
 
Aassiden
-
Vindbjart
00:00
84'
Droebak/Frogn
2 - 0
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
(0-0)
00:15
 
Senja
-
Finnsnes
Thailand: Second Thailand league
18:00
Kết thúc
Kasetsart
1 - 0
Udon Thani FC
(1-0)
USA: USL Pro League
06:30
 
Tampa Bay Rowdies
-
Harrisburg City Islanders