England: Premier League
21:00
Finished
Everton
2 - 2
Watford
(1-0)
Spain: La Liga
21:00
Finished
Athletic Bilbao
1 - 0
Girona
(0-0)
Russia: Premier League
17:30
Finished
Terek Grozny
2 - 0
Arsenal Tula
(1-0)
Portugal: Liga ZON Sagres
21:15
Finished
Feirense
1 - 1
Maritimo
(0-0)
Turkey: Super Lig
18:00
Finished
Ankaragucu
0 - 1
Istanbul Basaksehir
(0-1)
18:00
Finished
Kasimpasa
0 - 3
Kayserispor
(0-1)
Argentina: Torneo Inicial
01:30
Finished
Racing Club
1 - 0
San Martin San Juan
(1-0)
01:30
Postponed
Rosario Central
-
River Plate
(-)
23:00
13'
Patronato de Parana
1 - 0
Velez Sarsfield
(-)
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
21:00
Finished
Almagro
1 - 3
Central Cordoba de Santiago
(1-2)
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
21:00
Finished
Comunicaciones
2 - 1
Deportivo Espanol
(1-1)
21:00
Finished
Justo Jose de Urquiza
0 - 1
Acassuso
(0-1)
21:00
Finished
Sacachispas FC
0 - 1
Club Atletico Estudiantes
(0-1)
21:00
Interuppted
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
-
Deportivo Madryn
(1-1)
21:00
Finished
Villa Mitre
3 - 1
Independiente de Neuquen
(2-1)
21:00
Finished
CA Alvarado
1 - 0
Sol de Mayo
(1-0)
21:00
Finished
Deportivo Roca
0 - 1
Sansinena BB
(0-1)
Bulgaria: A Grupa
16:30
Finished
Botev Plovdiv
3 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
(3-0)
Bulgaria: B PFG
13:00
Finished
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
1 - 0
Ludogorets Razgrad II
(1-0)
Croatia: 1. Division
18:00
Finished
Rudes
1 - 1
Slaven
(0-1)
Cyprus: 1. Division
18:00
Finished
AEL Limassol
3 - 2
Ermis Aradippou
(2-2)
Czech Republic: Het league
18:00
Finished
Liberec
1 - 2
Opava
(1-1)
Denmark: Superliga
19:00
Finished
FC Nordsjaelland
1 - 0
AGF
(0-0)
Egypt: 1. Division
13:45
Finished
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
3 - 0
Petrojet
(0-0)
16:00
Finished
Al Masry
1 - 1
El Dakhleya
(0-1)
18:30
Finished
Al Asyoty Sport
3 - 1
El Hodood
(1-0)
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
20:30
Finished
Bochum
1 - 3
St. Pauli
(1-2)
Germany: 3. Liga
19:00
Finished
FSV Zwickau
3 - 0
Sonnenhof Gro├časpach
(1-0)
Greece: Super League
18:00
Finished
Panaitolikos
2 - 1
Apollon Smirnis
(2-0)
18:30
Finished
Panionios
1 - 1
Levadiakos
(0-1)
Guatemala: Premier League Guatemala
01:00
Finished
Club Xelaju
2 - 0
CSD Comunicaciones
(0-0)
Israel: Ligat-Al
20:00
Finished
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 - 3
Beitar Jerusalem
(0-1)
Israel: Leumit League
18:00
Finished
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
1 - 3
Hapoel Iksal
(0-1)
18:00
Finished
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
0 - 0
Hapoel Ashkelon
(0-0)
18:00
Finished
Sektzia Nes Tziona
6 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Acre
(2-0)
18:00
Finished
Hapoel Afula
1 - 2
Hapoel Petah Tikva
(1-0)
Italy: Serie B
21:00
Finished
Salernitana
1 - 3
Brescia
(0-3)
Italy: Serie C1 A
20:45
Finished
Pro Vercelli
0 - 1
Cuneo
(0-0)
Ivory Coast: 1. Division
16:30
Finished
Bouake FC
1 - 2
ASEC Mimosas
(-)
16:30
Finished
San Pedro
2 - 0
Sporting Gagnoa
(-)
Jamaica: Premier League
01:00
Finished
Waterhouse FC
2 - 1
Dunbeholden
(2-0)
Lebanon: 1. Division
15:00
Finished
Al-Nejmeh
0 - 3
Al-Ahed
(0-3)
Mexico: Liga MX
01:45
Finished
CF America
6 - 1
Pumas
(3-1)
Morocco: Botola Pro
15:00
Finished
MCO Oujda
1 - 0
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
(1-0)
18:00
Finished
MAT Tetouan
0 - 0
Difaa El Jadida
(0-0)
Netherlands: Jupiler League
20:00
Finished
Jong PSV
1 - 2
Cambuur
(1-1)
20:00
Finished
Jong AZ Alkmaar
0 - 2
Telstar
(0-1)
Poland: Ekstraklasa
18:00
Finished
Arka Gdynia
0 - 3
Cracovia
(0-2)
Romania: Liga I
16:30
Finished
Sepsi OSK
0 - 1
Botosani
(0-1)
19:00
Finished
CS Universitatea Craiova
3 - 1
FC Voluntari
(2-1)
19:00
Finished
Steaua Bucuresti
2 - 0
FC Viitorul Constanta
(1-0)
Serbia: Prva Liga
13:00
Finished
Becej 1918
0 - 0
TSC Backa Topola
(0-0)
18:00
Finished
FK Sloboda Uzice
0 - 1
Javor
(0-1)
Turkey: 1. Lig
17:00
Finished
Adana Demirspor
1 - 1
Giresunspor
(0-0)
17:00
Finished
Gaziantep BB
0 - 2
Balikesirspor
(0-1)
Argentina: Four argentinian league
21:00
Interuppted
Laferrere
-
Excursionistas
(0-0)
21:00
Finished
Argentino de Quilmes
2 - 0
Berazategui
(1-0)
21:00
Finished
Club Lujan
1 - 0
El Porvenir
(0-0)
England: Evo-Stik League
20:45
Finished
Haringey Borough
3 - 1
Bishop's Stortford
(1-0)
England: Premier Reserve League
13:00
Finished
Blackburn U23
3 - 1
Swansea U23
(3-0)
20:00
Finished
Brighton & Hove Albion U21
0 - 1
Leicester U21
(0-1)
20:00
Finished
Newcastle U21
2 - 1
Norwich U21
(2-1)