CONCACAF Gold Cup
06:30
 
Qatar
-
USA
Friendlies
21:30
 
Bochum
-
Vitesse
22:00
 
Fiorentina
-
Levico Terme
22:00
 
Verona
-
Modena
22:30
 
Salernitana
-
Fermana
00:30
 
Villarreal
-
Levante
01:20
 
Hertha Berlin
-
Liverpool
USA: Major League Soccer
09:30
49'
Los Angeles FC
1 - 0
Minnesota United
(1-0)
Argentina: Torneo Inicial
07:00
Finished
Lanus
0 - 3
River Plate
(0-2)
00:15
 
Central Cordoba de Santiago
-
Talleres
02:30
 
Arsenal Sarandi
-
Argentinos Juniors
04:45
 
Gimnasia LP
-
Rosario Central
07:00
 
Newells Old Boys
-
Estudiantes
Brazil: Cup
07:30
Finished
Sao Paulo
2 - 0
Vasco da Gama
(1-0)
07:30
Finished
Atletico MG
2 - 0
Bahia
(1-0)
02:30
 
Fortaleza
-
CRB
06:00
 
Flamengo
-
ABC
Chile: Primera Division
07:30
Finished
Union La Calera
2 - 1
Palestino
(1-1)
23:30
 
Antofagasta
-
Universidad Catolica
02:00
 
Santiago Wanderers
-
Colo Colo
06:00
 
Universidad de Chile
-
Atletico Nublense
Chile: Primera B
05:00
 
Fernandez Vial
-
Deportes Iquique
Colombia: Cup 1
08:05
Finished
Independiente Medellin
1 - 1
Once Caldas
(1-1)
05:30
 
CD Jaguares
-
Barranquilla FC
07:00
 
Chico FC
-
Llaneros FC
Costa Rica: Primera Division
07:00
Finished
Club Sport Herediano
0 - 1
Guadalupe FC
(0-1)
08:00
Finished
Deportiva San Carlos
2 - 2
LD Alajuelense
(0-1)
Ecuador: Serie B
07:00
Finished
Guayaquil SC
0 - 0
Chacaritas
(0-0)
07:00
 
El Nacional
-
Duros del Balon
Egypt: 1. Division
00:00
 
Aswan FC
-
Al Ahly
Faroe Islands: Effodeildin
21:00
Postponed
HB Torshavn
-
Klaksvik
(-)
Iceland: 1. Deild
02:15
 
Selfoss
-
Throttur Reykjavík
Lithuania: 1. Division
23:00
 
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
-
FK Vilnius
Mexico: Ascenso MX
07:05
Finished
Jaibos Tampico Madero
3 - 2
Leones Negros
(2-2)
09:05
 
Raya2 Expansion
-
Cancun FC
04:00
 
Monarcas Morelia
-
Mineros de Zacatecas
Peru: Segunda Division
22:30
 
Molinos El Pirata
-
Deportivo Coopsol
01:00
 
Santos
-
Carlos Stein
03:00
 
Comerciantes Unidos
-
Sport Chavelines Juniors
03:30
 
Atletico Grau
-
Union Huaral
03:30
 
Deportivo Llacuabamba
-
Santa Rosa de Andahuaylas
06:00
 
Juan Aurich
-
Union Comercio
USA: NASL
07:00
Finished
Swope Park Rangers
1 - 2
Louisville City FC
(0-0)
07:30
Finished
San Antonio FC
1 - 2
El Paso Locomotive
(0-1)
Venezuela: Primera Division
04:00
 
Lala FC
-
Caracas
05:00
 
Trujillanos FC
-
Zamora FC
Norway: 2. Division
18:00
 
Odds Ballklubb 2
-
Nardo
21:00
 
Vard Haugesund
-
Notodden
Uruguay: Segunda Division
01:30
 
Danubio
-
Rocha FC
04:00
 
Juventud de las Piedras
-
Central Espanol
06:30
 
Villa Teresa
-
Atenas