England: Premier League
14:30
 
Sheffield United
-
Manchester City
17:00
 
Burnley
-
Chelsea
19:30
 
Liverpool
-
West Ham
Spain: La Liga
15:00
 
Real Madrid
-
Huesca
17:15
 
Athletic Bilbao
-
Sevilla
19:30
 
Osasuna
-
Atletico Madrid
22:00
 
Alaves
-
Barcelona
Germany: 1. Bundesliga
16:30
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
Werder Bremen
16:30
 
FC Köln
-
Bayern Munich
16:30
 
Augsburg
-
FSV Mainz
16:30
 
Arminia Bielefeld
-
Borussia Dortmund
19:30
 
Borussia Moenchengladbach
-
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Italy: Serie A
16:00
 
Crotone
-
Atalanta
19:00
 
Inter
-
Parma
21:45
 
Bologna
-
Cagliari
France: Ligue 1
18:00
 
Rennes
-
Brest
22:00
 
Nantes
-
PSG
England: Championship
14:30
 
Bristol City
-
Norwich
17:00
 
Luton
-
Brentford
17:00
 
Bournemouth
-
Derby
17:00
 
Barnsley
-
Watford
17:00
 
Middlesbrough
-
Nottingham Forest
17:00
 
Millwall
-
Huddersfield
17:00
 
Wycombe
-
Sheffield Wednesday
17:00
 
Stoke
-
Rotherham
17:00
 
Preston
-
Birmingham
17:00
 
Swansea
-
Blackburn
17:00
 
Queens Park Rangers
-
Cardiff
France: FA Cup
15:30
Postponed
AS Dompierroise
-
Andrezieux
(-)
16:00
Postponed
Castanet US
-
Fabregues
(-)
16:00
Postponed
Maubeuge
-
Beauvais
(-)
16:00
Postponed
Bourgoin Jallieu
-
Annecy FC
(-)
17:00
Postponed
Jura Dolois
-
Louhans Cuiseaux
(-)
17:00
Postponed
Racing Besancon
-
AS St Apollinaire
(-)
17:00
Postponed
Haguenau
-
FA Illkirch Graffenstaden
(-)
17:00
Postponed
FC Salaise
-
FC de Limonest
(-)
17:30
Postponed
Morteau Montlebon
-
Cosne UCS Football
(-)
17:30
Postponed
Feurs
-
Moulins
(-)
18:00
Postponed
ASC Biesheim
-
Schiltingheim
(-)
18:00
Postponed
Flers FC
-
Rouen
(-)
18:00
Postponed
ST Lo Manche
-
AF Vire
(-)
18:00
Postponed
Sainte Genevieve
-
Creteil
(-)
18:00
Postponed
AS Domerat
-
Moulins Yzeure
(-)
19:00
Postponed
Aixe Sur Vienne
-
Boulazac
(-)
19:00
Postponed
Genets Anglet
-
Feytiat
(-)
19:00
Postponed
Bourges 18
-
Bourges Foot
(-)
19:00
Postponed
US Montagnarde
-
Elvinoise Foot
(-)
20:00
Postponed
Libourne St.Seurin
-
SCA Saint-Jean d'Angely
(-)
20:00
Postponed
ES Buxerolles
-
Trelissac
(-)
21:00
Postponed
Lege Cap Ferret
-
Bressuire
(-)
21:00
Postponed
FC des Graves
-
Merignac Arlac
(-)
Russia: Premier League
13:00
 
Rubin Kazan
-
Arsenal Tula
15:30
 
Terek Grozny
-
FC Krasnodar
15:30
 
Spartak Moscow
-
FC Rostov
18:00
 
FC Sochi
-
Lokomotiv Moscow
USA: Major League Soccer
21:30
 
Dallas Burn
-
Houston Dynamo
Israel: Ligat-Al
16:15
 
Maccabi Petach Tikva
-
Hapoel Haifa
17:15
 
Maccabi Netanya
-
Hapoel Kfar Saba
18:15
 
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
-
Hapoel Hadera Eran
19:50
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
-
Beitar Jerusalem