England: Premier League
13:30
Finished
Everton
2 - 0
West Ham
(1-0)
16:00
Finished
Aston Villa
2 - 1
Brighton
(1-1)
16:00
Finished
Bournemouth
0 - 0
Norwich
(0-0)
16:00
Finished
Chelsea
1 - 0
Newcastle United
(0-0)
16:00
Finished
Leicester
2 - 1
Burnley
(1-1)
16:00
Finished
Tottenham
1 - 1
Watford
(0-1)
16:00
Finished
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1 - 1
Southampton
(0-0)
18:30
Finished
Crystal Palace
0 - 2
Manchester City
(0-2)
Spain: La Liga
13:00
Finished
Eibar
0 - 3
Barcelona
(0-1)
16:00
Finished
Atletico Madrid
1 - 1
Valencia
(1-0)
18:30
Finished
Getafe
2 - 0
Leganes
(0-0)
21:00
72'
Mallorca
1 - 0
Real Madrid
(1-0)
Germany: 1. Bundesliga
15:30
Finished
Augsburg
2 - 2
Bayern Munich
(1-1)
15:30
Finished
Union Berlin
2 - 0
Freiburg
(1-0)
15:30
Finished
RasenBallsport Leipzig
1 - 1
Wolfsburg
(0-0)
15:30
Finished
Werder Bremen
1 - 1
Hertha Berlin
(1-0)
15:30
Finished
Fortuna Duesseldorf
1 - 0
FSV Mainz
(0-0)
18:30
Finished
Borussia Dortmund
1 - 0
Borussia Moenchengladbach
(0-0)
Italy: Serie A
15:00
Finished
Lazio
3 - 3
Atalanta
(0-3)
18:00
Finished
Napoli
2 - 0
Verona
(1-0)
20:45
87'
Juventus
2 - 1
Bologna
(1-1)
France: Ligue 1
17:30
Finished
Lyon
0 - 0
Dijon
(0-0)
20:00
Finished
Reims
1 - 0
Montpellier
(1-0)
20:00
Finished
Angers
0 - 1
Brest
(0-0)
20:00
Finished
Metz
1 - 0
Nantes
(0-0)
20:00
Finished
Toulouse
2 - 1
Lille
(0-0)
20:00
Finished
Nimes
1 - 1
Amiens
(1-0)
England: Championship
13:30
Finished
Blackburn
2 - 2
Huddersfield
(2-1)
16:00
Finished
Barnsley
1 - 1
Swansea
(0-0)
16:00
Finished
Brentford
3 - 2
Millwall
(0-1)
16:00
Finished
Charlton
3 - 0
Derby
(1-0)
16:00
Finished
Hull
2 - 3
Queens Park Rangers
(1-1)
16:00
Finished
Leeds
1 - 0
Birmingham
(0-0)
16:00
Finished
Luton
3 - 0
Bristol City
(0-0)
16:00
Finished
Middlesbrough
0 - 1
West Bromwich Albion
(0-0)
16:00
Finished
Reading
1 - 0
Preston
(0-0)
16:00
Finished
Stoke
2 - 0
Fulham
(1-0)
England: FA Cup
13:30
Finished
Potters Bar Town
1 - 1
Barnet
(0-1)
14:00
Finished
Chesterfield
1 - 1
Wrexham
(1-0)
16:00
Abandoned
Haringey Borough
0 - 1
Yeovil
(0-0)
16:00
Finished
Havant and Waterlooville
1 - 2
Dulwich Hamlet
(1-2)
16:00
Finished
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 1
Woking
(1-0)
16:00
Finished
Welling
0 - 0
Eastleigh
(0-0)
16:00
Finished
Bromley
4 - 3
Aldershot
(3-1)
16:00
Finished
Maidstone
4 - 1
Kings Langley FC
(0-0)
16:00
Finished
Oxford City
2 - 1
Margate
(2-0)
16:00
Finished
Hayes & Yeading United
1 - 1
Poole Town FC
(0-0)
16:00
Finished
Royston Town
1 - 3
Maldon & Tiptree
(0-2)
16:00
Finished
Torquay
3 - 2
Boreham Wood
(2-0)
16:00
Finished
Sutton United
1 - 1
Billericay
(1-0)
16:00
Finished
Weymouth
1 - 2
Dover
(0-0)
16:00
Finished
Carshalton Athletic
2 - 1
Dag and Red
(0-0)
16:00
Finished
Hednesford
0 - 1
Boston United
(0-1)
16:00
Finished
Gateshead
5 - 0
Colne
(1-0)
16:00
Finished
Barrow
0 - 1
Solihull Moors
(0-0)
16:00
Finished
Hartlepool
1 - 0
Brackley Town
(0-0)
16:00
Finished
Nantwich Town
1 - 0
King's Lynn Town
(1-0)
16:00
Finished
Chorley
2 - 0
Spennymoor Town FC
(1-0)
16:00
Finished
Southport
1 - 3
Altrincham
(0-1)
16:00
Finished
Halifax
1 - 2
Harrogate
(0-1)
16:00
Finished
Notts Co.
2 - 1
Belper Town
(1-1)
16:00
Finished
AFC Fylde
6 - 1
Peterborough Sports
(1-0)
16:00
Finished
Whitby
1 - 1
Stourbridge
(0-0)
16:00
Finished
Whyteleafe
0 - 3
Chippenham Town
(0-2)
16:00
Finished
Maidenhead United
1 - 1
Wealdstone
(0-0)
16:00
Finished
Tamworth
0 - 3
Darlington 1883
(0-2)
16:00
Finished
Dartford
2 - 3
Kingstonian
(1-3)
16:00
Finished
Bowers & Pitsea
1 - 2
Chichester City FC
(0-2)
18:20
Finished
York
2 - 0
Stockport
(2-0)
Russia: Premier League
13:00
Finished
FC Tambov
1 - 2
Ural
(0-0)
15:35
Finished
Spartak Moscow
0 - 0
Rubin Kazan
(0-0)
18:00
Finished
Zenit St. Petersburg
6 - 1
FC Rostov
(3-0)
USA: Major League Soccer
19:10
Finished
Atlanta United
1 - 0
New England Rev.
(0-0)
21:50
36'
Seattle Sounders FC
2 - 0
Dallas Burn
(-)
00:00
 
Toronto FC
-
DC United
Netherlands: Eredivisie
18:30
Finished
AZ Alkmaar
2 - 4
SC Heerenveen
(1-3)
18:30
Finished
RKC Waalwijk
1 - 2
Ajax
(0-0)
19:45
Finished
Twente
0 - 1
Willem II
(0-1)
20:45
84'
FC Utrecht
2 - 0
PSV Eindhoven
(0-0)
20:45
88'
VVV-Venlo
0 - 4
Vitesse
(0-3)
Turkey: Super Lig
14:00
Finished
Antalyaspor
0 - 6
Genclerbirligi
(0-5)
16:30
Finished
Trabzonspor
4 - 1
Gaziantep BB
(2-0)
16:30
Finished
Istanbul Basaksehir
2 - 1
Goztepe
(1-0)
19:00
Finished
Ankaragucu
0 - 0
Besiktas
(0-0)
Albania: Kategoria Superiore
14:00
Finished
Luftetari
1 - 1
Bylis
(0-0)
17:00
Finished
KF Tirana
2 - 1
Laci
(2-1)
17:00
Finished
Vllaznia
1 - 3
Partizani
(1-1)
17:00
Finished
Skenderbeu
0 - 0
Kukesi
(0-0)
Belgium: Jupiler League
18:00
Finished
Standard Liege
1 - 0
Genk
(0-0)
20:00
Finished
Kortrijk
2 - 0
Zulte-Waregem
(1-0)
20:00
Finished
Oostende
2 - 3
Eupen
(2-1)
20:30
Finished
Gent
2 - 0
Waasland-Beveren
(1-0)
Brazil: Serie A
22:00
28'
Fortaleza
0 - 1
Gremio
(-)
00:00
 
Corinthians
-
Cruzeiro
Bulgaria: A Grupa
16:30
Finished
Botev Plovdiv
0 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad
(0-1)
19:00
Finished
Levski Sofia
2 - 1
Arda Kardzhali
(0-0)
Croatia: 1. Division
15:00
Finished
NK Varazdin
1 - 0
NK Istra 1961
(0-0)
17:30
Finished
Slaven
1 - 2
Rijeka
(1-0)
England: League 1
16:00
Finished
AFC Wimbledon
1 - 0
Portsmouth
(0-0)
16:00
Finished
Bolton
1 - 3
Rochdale
(0-0)
16:00
Finished
Doncaster
2 - 0
Bristol Rovers
(1-0)
16:00
Finished
Gillingham
1 - 2
Peterborough
(0-1)
16:00
Finished
Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 0
Coventry
(0-0)
16:00
Finished
Rotherham
1 - 2
Oxford
(1-1)
16:00
Finished
Wycombe
1 - 0
Sunderland
(1-0)
16:05
Finished
Fleetwood
4 - 1
Burton
(1-1)
England: League 2
16:00
Finished
Bradford
2 - 1
Crawley
(1-0)
16:00
Finished
Cambridge U
4 - 0
Exeter
(1-0)
16:00
Finished
Colchester
0 - 1
Morecambe
(0-0)
16:00
Finished
Crewe
3 - 1
Swindon
(0-1)
16:00
Finished
Forest Green
2 - 2
Mansfield
(1-0)
16:00
Finished
Grimsby
0 - 4
Leyton Orient
(0-2)
16:00
Finished
Newport
2 - 1
Scunthorpe
(1-0)
16:00
Finished
Northampton
2 - 0
Salford City
(1-0)
16:00
Finished
Oldham
0 - 1
Macclesfield
(0-0)
16:00
Finished
Plymouth
2 - 0
Carlisle
(1-0)
16:00
Finished
Port Vale
1 - 1
Stevenage
(1-1)
16:00
Finished
Walsall
1 - 2
Cheltenham
(0-1)
Estonia: Meistriliiga
12:00
Finished
Paide Linnameeskond
2 - 1
Talinna Kalev
(0-0)
12:00
Finished
Levadia Maardu
2 - 1
FC Kuressaare
(1-0)
15:00
Finished
Trans Narva
5 - 2
Maardu Linnameeskond
(3-1)
France: Ligue 2
15:00
Finished
Le Havre
2 - 2
Lorient
(1-2)
Georgia: Umaglesi Liga
13:00
Finished
Torpedo Kutaisi
0 - 2
Saburtalo
(0-0)
16:00
Finished
Dinamo Tbilisi
0 - 1
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
(0-0)
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
13:00
Finished
Jahn Regensburg
1 - 0
Sandhausen
(0-0)
13:00
Finished
St. Pauli
0 - 1
Darmstadt
(0-0)
13:00
Finished
Wehen
0 - 0
FC Heidenheim
(0-0)
Greece: Super League
18:30
Finished
Olympiacos
2 - 1
OFI Crete
(1-1)
19:00
Finished
Panaitolikos
2 - 2
AE Larissa
(1-1)
Ireland: Airtricity League
20:45
85'
Sligo Rovers
1 - 2
Derry City
(1-2)
Italy: Serie B
15:00
Finished
Juve Stabia
4 - 2
Pordenone Calcio
(4-1)
15:00
Finished
Pescara
1 - 2
Spezia
(1-0)
15:00
Finished
Venezia
1 - 0
Salernitana
(1-0)
15:00
Finished
Entella
1 - 1
Trapani
(1-0)
18:00
Finished
Benevento
1 - 0
Perugia
(1-0)
Italy: Serie C
15:00
Finished
Pianese
1 - 1
Monza
(0-0)
15:00
Finished
Pro Patria
1 - 1
Pro Vercelli
(1-0)
15:00
Finished
Sudtirol
3 - 0
Gubbio
(1-0)
16:00
Finished
AZ Picerno ASD
0 - 0
Virtus Francavilla
(0-0)
18:30
Finished
Ravenna
1 - 2
ArzignanoChiampo
(1-1)
18:30
Finished
Viterbese
6 - 1
Rende
(1-1)
20:45
84'
Arezzo
1 - 1
Alessandria
(0-1)
20:45
79'
Sambenedettese
1 - 2
Virtus Verona
(1-1)
Japan: J. League
06:05
Finished
Vissel Kobe
1 - 3
FC Tokyo
(0-3)
07:00
Finished
Yokohama F.Marinos
3 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
(1-0)
07:00
Finished
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(1-0)
07:05
Finished
Nagoya Grampus Eight
0 - 2
Vegalta Sendai
(0-1)
07:05
Finished
Gamba Osaka
2 - 2
Kawasaki Frontale
(1-0)
08:05
Finished
Jubilo Iwata
2 - 2
Sagan Tosu
(1-1)
Latvia: Virsliga
13:00
Finished
Ventspils
2 - 1
Riga FC
(0-1)
15:00
Finished
Rigas Futbola skola
2 - 0
BFC Daugavpils
(1-0)
Lithuania: A Lyga
12:00
Finished
Traku FK
0 - 0
FK Kauno Zalgiris
(0-0)
16:00
Finished
FK Panevezys
1 - 1
Atlantas Klaipeda
(1-1)
18:00
Finished after awarded win
Zalgiris Vilnius
3 - 0
Stumbras Kaunas
(-)
Mexico: Liga MX
02:00
Finished
Puebla
0 - 1
Atlas
(0-0)
04:05
Finished
Veracruz
1 - 3
Tigres
(0-3)
04:06
Finished
Santos
4 - 1
Tijuana
(3-0)
00:00
 
Cruz Azul
-
Monarcas Morelia
02:00
 
Pachuca
-
FC Juarez
Norway: Eliteserien
18:00
Finished
Kristiansund BK
2 - 2
Rosenborg
(1-1)
20:30
Finished
Vaalerenga
0 - 2
Stabaek
(0-2)
Poland: Ekstraklasa
15:00
Finished
Korona Kielce
0 - 1
Wisla Plock
(0-1)
17:30
Finished
Legia Warszawa
2 - 1
Lech Poznan
(0-0)
20:00
Finished
Jagiellonia Bialystok
3 - 2
Cracovia
(1-1)
Scotland: Premier League
16:00
Finished
Celtic
6 - 0
Ross County
(1-0)
16:00
Finished
Hamilton Academical
1 - 1
Hibernian
(0-1)
16:00
Finished
Kilmarnock
2 - 1
Livingston
(1-0)
16:00
Finished
Motherwell
0 - 3
Aberdeen
(0-1)
16:00
Finished
St. Mirren
2 - 0
St.Johnstone
(1-0)
Spain: Liga Adelante
16:00
Finished
Alcorcon
2 - 2
Almeria
(1-0)
16:00
Finished
Ponferradina
1 - 1
Numancia
(1-0)
18:00
Finished
Elche
0 - 1
Sporting Gijon
(0-1)
18:00
Finished
Lugo
3 - 2
Huesca
(2-0)
20:00
Finished
Extremadura
0 - 3
Rayo Vallecano
(0-1)
Switzerland: Super League
19:00
Finished
Basel
3 - 1
Thun
(0-0)
19:00
Finished
Young Boys
4 - 1
Xamax
(-)
Ukraine: Premier League
13:00
Finished
Karpaty
0 - 0
Veres Rivne
(0-0)
16:00
Finished
Zorya
2 - 1
Desna
(0-1)