Italy: Serie A
01:45
Finished
Pescara
2 - 0
Palermo
(1-0)
AFC Cup
22:00
Finished
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
1 - 1
Al Zawraa
(0-0)
AFC Champions League
17:00
 
Al Ahli
-
Al-Ain
23:15
Finished
Esteghlal
1 - 0
Al-Ain
(0-0)
00:45
Finished
Al Ahli
1 - 1
Al-Ahli
(1-1)
Albania: 2 Albanian League
21:30
Finished
KF Kamza
1 - 1
Beselidhja Lezhe
(-)
CFU Club Champions Cup
07:00
Finished
Cibao
1 - 0
San Juan Jabloteh
(-)
World Cup U-20
15:00
Finished
France U20
3 - 0
Honduras U20
(2-0)
15:00
Finished
Ecuador U20
3 - 3
USA U20
(2-1)
18:00
Finished
Vietnam U20
0 - 0
New Zealand U20
(0-0)
18:00
Finished
Saudi Arabia U20
0 - 2
Senegal U20
(0-2)
Brazil: Serie A
06:00
 
Sao Paulo
-
Avai FC
Estonia: Meistriliiga
23:00
 
Infonet Tallinn
-
Paernu Linnameeskond
23:00
Finished
Infonet Tallinn
11 - 1
Parnu JK Vaprus
(3-1)
Finland: Ykkonen
22:30
Finished
TPS
1 - 1
Haka
(0-1)
Gibraltar: Premier League
01:30
Finished
Gibraltar United FC
2 - 2
Europa Point
(-)
Guatemala: Premier League Guatemala
07:00
Finished
Deportivo Petapa
3 - 2
Guastatoya
(2-0)
Iceland: PEPSI deildin
02:15
Finished
IA Akranes
2 - 3
Grindavik
(1-1)
02:20
Finished
FH Hafnarfjordur
1 - 2
Fjolnir
(0-1)
03:00
74'
Valur
2 - 0
KR Reykjavik
(2-0)
Indonesia: Liga 1
18:30
Finished
Persiba Balikpapan
0 - 2
Persipura Jayapura
(0-2)
Iraq: Super League
20:45
Finished
Baghdad FC
0 - 0
Naft Al Wasat
(-)
20:45
Finished
Naft Misan
1 - 1
Al Hedood
(-)
20:45
Finished
Zakho
0 - 0
Al Semawah
(-)
20:45
Finished
Al Kahrabaa
0 - 2
Al Naft
(-)
Ireland: Airtricity League
01:45
Finished
Sligo Rovers
1 - 2
Cork City
(1-0)
02:00
Finished
Finn Harps
3 - 1
St. Patrick's Athletic
(3-0)
02:00
Finished
Shamrock Rovers
2 - 0
Galway United FC
(1-0)
Italy: Serie B
01:30
Finished
Cittadella
1 - 2
Carpi
(0-1)
Ivory Coast: 1. Division
22:30
 
Jeunesse Abidjan
-
Sewe Sport
22:30
Finished
Jeunesse Abidjan
0 - 3
Sewe Sport
(-)
22:30
 
Jeunesse Abidjan
-
Sewe Sport
22:30
 
Jeunesse Abidjan
-
Sewe Sport
01:00
 
Academia F. Amadou Diallo
-
ASI D'Abengourou
01:00
 
Academia F. Amadou Diallo
-
ASI D'Abengourou
01:00
 
Academia F. Amadou Diallo
-
ASI D'Abengourou
01:00
 
Academia F. Amadou Diallo
-
ASI D'Abengourou
Kenya: FKL Nationwide One
19:00
Finished
GFE 105
2 - 2
Modern Coast Rangers
(-)
Mexico: Liga MX
08:00
Finished
Tijuana
0 - 2
Tigres
(0-0)
Moldova: Division A
21:00
Finished
FC Spicul Chiscareni
9 - 1
FC Prut Leova
(-)
Norway: GET-Ligaen
00:00
Finished
Stabaek
1 - 1
Viking
(0-1)
Poland: Ekstraklasa
23:00
Finished
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
0 - 2
Korona Kielce
(0-1)
Poland: 1. Division
23:00
Finished
Wisla Pulawy
1 - 1
Pogon Siedlce
(0-0)
Sweden: SHL
00:00
Finished
GIF Sundsvall
0 - 4
IFK Gothenburg
(0-3)
00:00
Finished
Elfsborg
3 - 0
Joenkoepings Soedra
(1-0)
00:00
Finished
Djurgaarden
0 - 1
AIK
(0-1)
Sweden: Hockeyallsvenskan
00:00
Finished
Oesters IF
1 - 2
Helsingborg
(1-0)
Switzerland: Challenge League
00:45
Finished
Xamax
2 - 2
Le Mont LS
(2-0)
Syria: 1. Division
20:00
Finished
Al-Horiyah
0 - 1
Al-Jaish
(-)
20:00
Finished
Al-Majd
3 - 2
Al-Mohafaza
(-)
Taiwan: Division A
14:00
Finished
Tainan City
1 - 2
NSTC
(-)
16:00
Finished
Kaohsiung County Taipower
5 - 0
Taichung City Dragon
(-)
Ukraine: 1. Division
23:00
Finished
Inhulets Petrove
2 - 0
FC Hirnyk-Sport
(1-0)
Argentina: Four argentinian league
01:30
Finished
Dock Sud
0 - 0
Central Cordoba de Rosario
(0-0)
01:30
Finished
Sportivo Italiano
2 - 0
CA San Miguel
(2-0)
01:30
Finished
CA Defensores Unidos
2 - 2
San Martin Burzaco
(1-0)
01:30
Finished
Argentino de Quilmes
1 - 1
El Porvenir
(-)