All matches
Live
Yesterday
Tomorrow
England: Premier League
Standings
19:30
Newcastle United
-
West Ham
22:00
Bournemouth
-
Everton
22:00
Chelsea
-
Burnley
22:00
Nottingham Forest
-
Crystal Palace
22:00
Sheffield United
-
Fulham
22:00
Tottenham
-
Luton
00:30
Aston Villa
-
Wolverhampton Wanderers
03:00
Brentford
-
Manchester United
Spain: La Liga
Standings
20:00
Getafe
-
Sevilla
22:15
Almeria
-
Osasuna
00:30
Valencia
-
Mallorca
03:00
Barcelona
-
Las Palmas
Germany: 1. Bundesliga
Standings
21:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig
-
FSV Mainz
21:30
Bayer Leverkusen
-
Hoffenheim
21:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
Union Berlin
21:30
Borussia Moenchengladbach
-
Freiburg
21:30
Werder Bremen
-
Wolfsburg
00:30
Bayern Munich
-
Borussia Dortmund
Italy: Serie A
Standings
18:30
Napoli
-
Atalanta
21:00
Genoa
-
Frosinone
21:00
Torino
-
Monza
00:00
Lazio
-
Juventus
02:45
Fiorentina
-
AC Milan
France: Ligue 1
Standings
23:00
Metz
-
Monaco
03:00
Lyon
-
Reims
Netherlands: Eredivisie
Standings
22:30
NEC Nijmegen
-
PSV Eindhoven
00:45
Sparta Rotterdam
-
Fortuna Sittard
02:00
Go Ahead Eagles
-
Excelsior
02:00
RKC Waalwijk
-
SC Heerenveen
03:00
AZ Alkmaar
-
Vitesse
Portugal: Liga ZON Sagres
Standings
22:30
Vitoria de Guimaraes
-
Moreirense
22:30
Arouca
-
Farense
01:00
Boavista
-
Rio Ave
03:30
Estoril
-
FC Porto
CAF Champions League
Draw
20:00
TP Mazembe
-
Petro de Luanda
01:00
Young Africans
-
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
04:00
Esperance
-
ASEC Mimosas
Albania: 2 Albanian League
Standings
20:00
Sopoti Librazhd
-
Valbona
20:00
Gramshi
-
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
20:00
Adriatiku
-
Naftëtari Kuçovë
20:00
Tërbuni Pukë
-
Murlani
20:00
Veleçiku Koplik
-
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Friendlies
Draw
16:30
CSM Slatina
-
FC Arges Pitesti
19:00
Grorud
-
Follo
19:00
Stroemmen
-
Ull/Kisa
19:45
Seinaejoen JK
-
Haka
20:00
Jerv
-
Flekkeroey
20:00
Sprint Jeloey
-
Eik-Toensberg
23:00
FC KTP
-
Valtti
Algeria: Ligue 2
Standings
21:30
MC El Eulma
-
CA Batna
21:30
RB Ouargla
-
Chelghoum
21:30
Teleghma
-
Oued Magrane
21:30
Aïn Mlila
-
IB Khémis El Khechna
21:30
USM El Harrach
-
AS Khroub
21:30
MSP Batna
-
E Sour El-Ghozlane
21:30
Ghir Abadla
-
Kouba
21:30
MCB Oued Sly
-
ASM Oran
21:30
Temouchent
-
GC Mascara
21:30
JSM Tiaret
-
SKAF Khémis Mélina
21:30
WA Mostaganem
-
CR Méchria
21:30
Koléa
-
WA Boufarik
21:30
Olympique Médéa
-
RC Arbaa
Belgium: Jupiler League
Standings
00:15
Oud-Heverlee
-
KV Mechelen
02:45
Anderlecht
-
Antwerp
Ecuador: Ecuadorian Serie A
Standings
07:00
CSD Macara
-
Barcelona SC
01:00
Mushuc Runa
-
Aucas
03:30
Libertad
-
Tecnico Universitario
06:00
Cumbaya
-
El Nacional
El Salvador: Primera Division
Standings
07:00
Alianza FC
-
CD Aguila
Estonia: Meistriliiga
Standings
17:30
Parnu JK Vaprus
-
Nomme JK Kalju
19:30
Trans Narva
-
Nomme United
Estonia: Esiliiga
Standings
22:00
Flora Tallinn U21
-
Levadia Tallinn U21
22:00
Viimsi MRJK
-
FC Tallinn
22:00
Tabasalu JK Charma
-
Harju Jalgpallikool
22:00
Paide Linnameeskond II
-
Tartu Welco
22:00
FC Elva
-
Tallinna Kalev II
North Macedonia: Prva Liga
Standings
21:00
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
-
FK Sileks
North Macedonia: Vtora Liga
Standings
21:00
Ohrid
-
Belasica
21:00
Osogovo
-
Novaci
21:00
Pobeda
-
FK Sasa
21:00
FK Bashkimi Kumanovo
-
FK Detonit Junior
21:00
Teteks
-
Kozhuf Gevgjelija
21:00
FK Besa
-
Karaorman
21:00
Pelister
-
FK Vardar Negotino
21:00
Arsimi
-
FK Skopje
Finland: Cup
Draw
17:30
SIF
-
Karhu
France: Ligue 2
Standings
21:00
Valenciennes
-
Saint-Etienne
01:00
Amiens
-
Pau
01:00
Bordeaux
-
Paris FC
01:00
Laval
-
SC Bastia
01:00
Troyes
-
Rodez
01:00
Dunkerque
-
Annecy FC
01:00
Concarneau
-
Angers
01:00
Grenoble
-
Guingamp
01:00
Quevilly
-
Caen
France: National
Standings
01:30
Villefranche Beaujolais
-
Sochaux
01:30
Nancy
-
Monts Or Azergues
01:30
Avranches
-
Rouen
Gabon: Championnat National de D1
Standings
21:30
Vautour Club
-
Cercle Mbéri
21:30
Bouenguidi
-
Stade Mandji
21:30
Pélican
-
Mangasport
Georgia: Umaglesi Liga
Standings
22:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
-
Samtredia
00:00
FC Gagra
-
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Standings
19:00
Holstein Kiel
-
Hansa Rostock
19:00
Kaiserslautern
-
Fortuna Duesseldorf
19:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
Elversberg
02:30
Hertha Berlin
-
Nuernberg
Germany: 3. Liga
Standings
20:00
Unterhaching
-
Ingolstadt
20:00
Preußen Muenster
-
Dynamo Dresden
20:00
Jahn Regensburg
-
Hallescher FC
20:00
Ulm
-
Erzgebirge Aue
20:00
Borussia Dortmund II
-
Waldhof Mannheim
22:30
Freiburg II
-
1860 Muenchen
Germany: Regionalliga
Standings
19:00
Berliner AK 07
-
VSG Altglienicke
19:00
Hansa Rostock II
-
Carl Zeiss Jena
20:00
FC Guetersloh
-
FC Bocholt
20:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
-
RW Ahlen
20:00
Alemannia Aachen
-
Fortuna Koeln
20:00
SC Wiedenbrueck
-
Schalke 04 II
20:00
Velbert
-
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
20:00
Lippstadt
-
Wuppertal
20:00
FC Memmingen
-
TSV Aubstadt
20:00
SpVgg Bayreuth
-
TSV Buchbach
20:00
DJK Vilzing
-
Ansbach
20:00
Augsburg II
-
FV Illertissen
20:00
SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
-
Burghausen
20:00
Wuerzburger Kickers
-
Eintracht Bamberg
20:00
Nuernberg II
-
Greuther Fuerth II
20:00
SV Schalding-Heining
-
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
20:00
Freiberg
-
TSG Balingen
20:00
VfB Stuttgart II
-
Kickers Offenbach
20:00
Eintracht Frankfurt II
-
Aalen
20:00
Hoffenheim II
-
Stuttgarter Kickers
20:00
TSV Schott Mainz
-
Mainz 05 II
20:00
Bahlinger SC
-
Hessen Kassel
22:00
Oldenburg
-
TSV Havelse
Gibraltar: Premier League
Standings
22:30
Mons Calpe SC
-
College 1975
01:30
Glacis United
-
Bruno's Magpies
Greece: Super League
Standings
20:00
Panserraikos FC
-
Asteras Tripolis
22:30
NFC Volos
-
Kifisia FC
00:30
PAS Giannina
-
Panaitolikos
01:00
OFI Crete
-
Atromitos
Greece: Football League
Standings
19:00
AEK Athens B
-
AE Larissa
19:00
Iraklis
-
Kozani
21:00
Levadiakos
-
Niki Volou
21:00
Anagennisi Karditsas
-
Kampaniakos Chalastra
21:00
PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
-
Aiolikos
21:00
Panathinaikos B
-
Diagoras Rodos
21:00
Giouchtas
-
Egaleo
21:00
Olympiacos B
-
Panachaiki
Guatemala: Premier League Guatemala
Standings
05:00
Mixco
-
Deportivo Malacateco
Guinea: Championnat National
Standings
23:00
Loubha Télimélé
-
Gangan
23:00
Horoya
-
ASM Sangarédi
23:00
Wakirya
-
Flamme Olympique
23:00
Ashanti GB
-
Renaissance
International: Haiti Premiére Division
Standings
03:00
FICA
-
Racing des Gônaïves
04:00
Rivartibonitienne
-
Cosmopolites
Honduras: Liga Nacional
Standings
06:00
Real Espana
-
Olancho FC
Hong Kong: 1. Division
Standings
14:00
HK U23
-
Sham Shui Po
17:00
Tai Chung
-
Kitchee
Hungary: OTP BANK Liga
Standings
20:30
Varda SE
-
Debrecen
23:00
MTK Budapest
-
Kecskemeti TE
01:30
Zalaegerszeg
-
Diosgyori VTK
Hungary: NB II
Standings
22:00
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
-
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
India: I League
Standings
15:30
Real Kashmir
-
Neroca FC
20:00
Mohammedan SC
-
Inter Kashi
India: ISL
Standings
18:30
Bengaluru FC
-
Delhi Dynamos FC
21:00
Jamshedpur
-
Kerala Blasters FC
Indonesia: Liga 1
Standings
20:30
Bali United Pusam
-
Persija Jakarta
20:30
Persis Solo
-
Cilegon United
Israel: Ligat-Al
Standings
20:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva
-
Hapoel Haifa
21:00
Hapoel Hadera Eran
-
Hapoel Petah Tikva
23:30
Maccabi Petach Tikva
-
FC Ashdod
00:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
Bnei Sakhnin
Italy: Serie C
Standings
20:00
AlbinoLeffe
-
Trento
20:00
Monterosi
-
Benevento
20:00
Monopoli
-
Sorrento
20:00
Casertana
-
Taranto
20:00
Arezzo
-
Juventus U23
20:00
Olbia
-
Sestri Levante
22:15
Novara
-
Lumezzane
22:15
ArzignanoChiampo
-
Triestina
22:15
Juve Stabia
-
Messina
22:15
Cesena
-
Pescara
22:15
Entella
-
Pontedera
22:15
Matelica
-
SPAL
00:30
Mantova
-
Atalanta II
00:30
Giana Erminio
-
Fiorenzuola
00:30
Pro Patria
-
Legnago Salus
00:30
Virtus Verona
-
Renate
00:30
Potenza
-
Crotone
00:30
Latina
-
Foggia
02:45
Pro Sesto
-
Bassano Virtus
02:45
Alessandria
-
Pro Vercelli
02:45
Avellino
-
AZ Picerno ASD
02:45
Audace Cerignola
-
AP Turris
02:45
Brindisi
-
Virtus Francavilla
02:45
ASD Pineto
-
Recanatese
Ivory Coast: 1. Division
Standings
22:30
Lys Sassandra
-
Stella
22:30
Sporting Gagnoa
-
SOL
22:30
SOA
-
Stade dAbidjan
22:30
Racing dAbidjan
-
Zoman
00:45
Abengourou
-
Korhogo
Japan: J. League
Standings
11:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
-
Gamba Osaka
12:00
Albirex Niigata
-
Kashiwa Reysol
12:00
Vissel Kobe
-
Consadole Sapporo
13:00
Kashima Antlers
-
Jubilo Iwata
13:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
-
Avispa Fukuoka
13:00
Machida Zelvia
-
Sagan Tosu
13:00
Kawasaki Frontale
-
FC Tokyo
14:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight
-
Yokohama F.Marinos
14:00
Cerezo Osaka
-
Shonan Bellmare
Japan: J. League 2
Standings
11:00
Ventforet Kofu
-
Renofa Yamaguchi
12:00
Blaublitz Akita
-
Iwaki FC
12:00
Montedio Yamagata
-
Shimizu S-Pulse
12:00
Mito Hollyhock
-
Kagoshima United
12:00
Yokohama FC
-
Vegalta Sendai
12:00
Tokushima Vortis
-
Thespakusatsu Gunma
12:00
Oita Trinita
-
Fagiano Okayama FC
13:00
Roasso Kumamoto
-
JEF United Chiba
14:00
Ehime FC
-
Fujieda MYFC
16:00
Tochigi SC
-
V-Varen Nagasaki
Japan: 3
Standings
11:00
SC Sagamihara
-
Kamatamare Sanuki
11:00
FC Osaka
-
Imabari FC
12:00
Nagano Parceiro
-
Azul Claro Numazu
14:00
FC Ryukyu
-
Kataller Toyama
Jordan: 1. Division
Standings
02:30
Shabab Al-Ordon
-
Ramtha SC
02:30
Al-Hussein SC
-
FC Ma'an
Kazakhstan: Premier League Championship
Standings
16:00
Shakhter Karagandy
-
Arys
18:30
Atyrau
-
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Kuwait: 1. Division
Standings
01:30
Al-Salmiyah
-
Al-Arabi
01:30
Al Nasr
-
Kuwait SC
Latvia: Virsliga
Standings
19:00
FK Liepaja
-
Rigas Futbola skola
21:00
BFC Daugavpils
-
FK Tukums 2000
Lebanon: 1. Division
Standings
19:15
Shabab Al Ghazieh
-
Al Hikma
20:00
Shabab Al Sahel
-
Al Ahli Nabatiya
Lesotho: Vodacom Premier League
Standings
20:00
Matlama
-
LMPS
20:00
LCS
-
Linare
20:00
Bantu
-
Lifofane
Lithuania: A Lyga
Standings
20:00
Hegelmann Litauen
-
FK Panevezys
22:00
FA Siauliai
-
FK TransINVEST
Lithuania: 1. Division
Standings
18:00
Garliava
-
Tauras
20:00
Ekranas
-
FK Minija
20:00
FK Vilnius
-
Babrungas
20:00
FK Atmosfera
-
Traku FK
Luxembourg: National Division
Standings
22:00
AS Jeunesse Esch
-
FC Differdange 03
22:00
Schifflange
-
UN Kaerjeng 97
22:30
FC Victoria Rosport
-
CS Fola Esch
00:00
F91 Dudelange
-
Una Strassen
00:00
Marisca Mersch
-
US Mondorf les Bains
00:00
Swift Hesperange
-
FC Mondercange
00:00
Union Titus Petange
-
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
00:30
FC Progres Niedercorn
-
FC Wiltz 71
Martinique: Division d´Honneur
Standings
03:00
Club Péléen
-
Golden Lion
03:00
Vauclinois
-
Club Franciscain
Mexico: Liga MX
Standings
08:00
Puebla
-
Tigres
09:00
CF America
-
San Luis
10:00
Mazatlan FC
-
Tijuana
Mexico: Ascenso MX
Standings
07:00
Celaya
-
Tlaxcala F.C.
Moldova: National Division
Standings
22:00
Zimbru
-
FC Zaria
Moldova: Division A
Standings
20:00
Speranis Nisporeni
-
Făleşti
Montenegro: Telekom 1. CFL
Standings
21:00
Jezero
-
Mornar
21:00
Sutjeska
-
Rudar Pljevlja
21:00
FK Arsenal Tivat
-
Decic Tuzi
21:00
Jedinstvo BP
-
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
00:00
Buducnost Podgorica
-
Petrovac
Montenegro: 2. Division
Standings
21:00
Igalo
-
Lovćen
21:00
FK Iskra
-
Grbalj Radanovici
21:00
Kom
-
Internacional Podgorica
21:00
FK Bokelj
-
OFK Mladost Ljeskopolje
Netherlands: Topklasse
Standings
20:30
ACV
-
ADO 20
20:30
Excelsior Maassluis
-
De Treffers
20:30
Noordwijk
-
Kozakken Boys
20:30
Lisse
-
Quick Boys
20:30
HHC
-
GVVV
21:00
AFC
-
Rijnsburgse Boys
21:30
Koninklijke HFC
-
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
21:30
Katwijk
-
SVV Scheveningen
00:00
Almere City II
-
Spakenburg
Oman: Mobile League
Standings
01:00
Al Rustaq
-
Bahla
01:00
Al Wehda
-
Sur
Paraguay: Division Profesional
Standings
05:00
Cerro Porteno
-
Nacional
Peru: Primera División
Standings
07:00
Real Garcilaso
-
Union Comercio
02:15
Atletico Grau
-
Carlos A. Mannucci
04:45
FBC Melgar
-
Cienciano
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Standings
18:30
Rakow Czestochowa
-
Ruch Chorzow
21:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
-
Lodzki KS
23:30
Piast Gliwice
-
Slask Wroclaw
02:00
Pogon Szczecin
-
Cracovia
Poland: 1. Division
Standings
18:40
Resovia
-
Gornik Leczna
21:00
Miedz Legnica
-
Arka Gdynia
23:30
Chrobry Glogow
-
Wisla Krakow
02:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
-
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
Poland: 2. Division
Standings
18:00
Stomil Olsztyn
-
Hutnik Nowa Huta
18:00
Radunia Stezyca
-
SKRA Czestochowa
19:00
Zaglebie II Lubin
-
Olimpia Grudziadz
20:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice
-
KKS 1925 Kalisz
21:00
Pogon Siedlce
-
Lech Poznan ll
23:00
ŁKS Łódź II
-
Polonia Bytom
Portugal: Segunda Liga
Standings
18:00
Uniao de Leiria
-
Nacional
21:00
Maritimo
-
Leixoes
22:30
AVS
-
Santa Clara
22:30
FC Porto B
-
Penafiel
Qatar: Stars League
Standings
01:30
Qatar SC
-
Al-Wakra
01:30
Al Arabi
-
Al-Garrafa
Romania: Liga I
Standings
20:45
Botosani
-
CSMS Iasi
23:00
Universitatea Cluj
-
UTA Batrana Doamna
02:00
CS Universitatea Craiova
-
Rapid Bucuresti
Romania: Liga II Serie A
Standings
16:00
FC Unirea Slobozia
-
CS Mioveni
16:00
Şcolar Reşiţa
-
FC Unirea Dej
16:00
Alexandria
-
CSC Dumbravita
16:00
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
-
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
16:00
Şirineaşa
-
Steaua Bucuresti
16:00
Concordia Chiajna
-
Progresul Spartac
16:00
Tunari
-
Chindia Targoviste
Russia: SUPRA-Championship
Standings
12:00
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
-
Khimki
18:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
-
Sokol Saratov
20:00
Torpedo Moscow
-
KamAZ
20:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
-
Leningradets
20:00
Arsenal Tula
-
Tyumen
23:30
Rodina
-
FC Volgar
Rwanda: Championnat National
Standings
20:00
Mukura
-
Rayon Sports
23:00
Kiyovu Sports
-
Musanze
Saudi Arabia: 1. Division
Standings
02:00
Al-Wehda
-
Al Fateh FC
02:00
Al Nassr FC
-
Al Taee
02:00
Al Shabab
-
Al Hilal
02:00
Al Riyadh
-
Abha
Scotland: Premier League
Standings
22:00
Aberdeen
-
Ross County
22:00
Hearts
-
Kilmarnock
22:00
Motherwell
-
St. Mirren
22:00
Rangers
-
Hibernian
22:00
St.Johnstone
-
Dundee FC
Scotland: 1. Division
Standings
22:00
Arbroath
-
Dunfermline
22:00
Dundee United
-
Raith Rovers
22:00
Greenock Morton
-
Queen's Park
22:00
Partick Thistle
-
Inverness
Serbia: Super Liga
Standings
20:00
FK Radnicki 1923
-
Napredak
20:00
Radnicki Nis
-
Mladost Lucani
22:00
Javor
-
FK Crvena zvezda
00:30
Partizan Belgrade
-
FK Spartak Subotica
Serbia: Prva Liga
Standings
21:00
Tekstilac Odzaci
-
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
21:00
OFK Beograd
-
Semendrija 1924
21:00
FK Graficar
-
FK Mladost Novi Sad
21:00
Proleter
-
OFK Vrsac
23:00
Kolubara
-
Indija
Sierra Leone: Premier League
Standings
23:30
Lamboi
-
Diamond Stars
01:00
Kallon
-
Freetown City
07:00
Postponed
Bo Rangers
-
Real Republicans
(-)
07:00
Postponed
Lamboi
-
Wusum Stars
(-)
07:00
Postponed
Kholifa Stars
-
Luawa
(-)
07:00
Postponed
Mighty Blackpool
-
Kahunla Rangers
(-)
Vietnam: V-league
Standings
17:00
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
-
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
18:00
Song Lam Nghe An
-
Hai Phong
19:15
Viettel
-
Quang Nam
Slovakia: Fortuna league
Standings
21:00
Zlate Moravce
-
FC Kosice
21:00
Dukla Banska Bystrica
-
Trencin
21:00
Skalica
-
Zemplin Michalovce
23:30
Slovan Bratislava
-
Podbrezova
Slovakia: 1. Division
Standings
20:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
-
Spartak Myjava
21:00
FC STK 1914 Samorin
-
Spišská Nová Ves
Slovenia: PrvaLiga
Standings
21:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
-
Koper
23:30
NK Celje
-
Aluminij
Slovenia: 2. Division
Standings
21:30
NK Bistrica
-
Gorica
21:30
Dravinja
-
Primorje
21:30
ND Bilje
-
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
02:00
Nafta
-
ND Beltinci
South Africa: 1. Division
Standings
20:30
Cape Town City FC
-
Kaizer Chiefs
20:30
Polokwane City
-
Chippa United
20:30
Vasco da Gama
-
Bloemfontein Celtic
20:30
Lamontville Golden Arrows
-
Richards Bay
22:30
TS Galaxy
-
Thanda Royal Zulu
22:45
African All Stars
-
Orlando Pirates
South Korea: K League 1
Standings
12:00
Jeonbuk FC
-
Ulsan Hyundai
12:00
Incheon United
-
Daejeon Citizen
14:30
Jeju United
-
Pohang Steelers
14:30
Suwon FC
-
Sangju Sangmu
South Korea: K League 2
Standings
12:00
Asan Mugunghwa
-
Chungbuk Cheongju FC
14:30
Seongnam FC
-
Gimpo Citizen
14:30
Seoul E-Land FC
-
FC Anyang
Spain: Liga Adelante
Standings
20:00
Valladolid
-
Levante
22:15
FC Andorra
-
Mirandes
22:15
Eibar
-
Eldense
22:15
Leganes
-
Cartagena
00:30
Albacete
-
Huesca
00:30
Sporting Gijon
-
Racing Santander
Spain: Segunda B
Standings
22:00
UD Cornella
-
RC Deportivo
22:00
Fuenlabrada
-
Sabadell
22:00
Unionistas de Salamanca
-
SD Logrones
00:00
CD Teruel
-
Real Union
00:00
SD Tarazona
-
Celta Vigo B
00:00
Sestao
-
Rayo Majadahonda
00:00
CA Ceuta
-
Algeciras
02:00
Castellon
-
Recreativo Huelva
02:00
Antequera
-
Alcoyano
02:00
Merida
-
Cordoba
Sweden: Allsvenskan
Standings
21:00
IFK Norrkoeping
-
Malmoe FF
Sweden: Superettan
Standings
19:00
GIF Sundsvall
-
Oestersunds FK
21:00
Oergryte FF
-
Utsiktens BK
Switzerland: Super League
Standings
00:00
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
-
Lugano
00:00
Winterthur
-
Servette
02:30
Basel
-
FC Zuerich
Switzerland: Challenge League
Standings
00:00
Baden
-
Wil
Syria: 1. Division
Standings
19:00
Al-Futowa
-
Horriya
19:00
Hutteen
-
Tishreen
19:00
Al-Ittihad
-
Al Sahel
19:00
Al-Karamah
-
Al-Taleiah
19:00
Jableh SC
-
Al-Jaish
Thailand: Premier League
Standings
18:00
Uthai Thani Forest
-
Prachuap FC
18:30
Lamphun Warrior
-
Port FC
19:00
Sukhothai FC
-
Ratchaburi FC
20:00
Trat FC
-
Bangkok Glass
U.A.E.: 1. Division
Standings
01:00
Al-Ain
-
Al-Sharjah
01:00
Al-Wasl
-
Al-Khaleej
01:00
Al Bataeh
-
Al-Jazira
Uganda: Super League
Standings
20:00
SC Villa
-
Mbarara City
23:00
URA FC
-
Vipers SC
Ukraine: Premier League
Standings
18:00
Obolon-Brovar
-
Shakhtar Donetsk
20:30
Polissya Zhytomyr
-
Chernomorets Odessa
23:00
Veres Rivne
-
FC Hirnyk
Ukraine: 1. Division
Standings
17:00
Khust City
-
FC Hirnyk-Sport
17:30
SC Poltava
-
Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
18:00
Nyva Ternopil
-
Dinaz Vyshhorod
18:30
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
-
Chernigov
19:00
Inhulets Petrove
-
Nyva Buzova
Uzbekistan: Uzbek League
Standings
21:00
Pakhtakor Tashkent
-
Sogdiyona Jizzax
21:00
Andijon
-
Nasaf Qarshi
Venezuela: Primera Division
Standings
02:00
Rayo Zuliano
-
Universidad Central
04:45
Caracas
-
Madeira Club Lara
Argentina: Four argentinian league
Standings
21:00
Yupanqui
-
Puerto Nuevo
01:05
El Porvenir
-
Lamadrid
01:30
Argentino Rosario
-
Central Ballester
05:00
Real Pilar
-
Claypole
Uruguay: Primera Division
Standings
23:30
Rampla Juniors
-
Fenix
02:00
Liverpool FC
-
River Plate
05:00
Defensor Sporting
-
Danubio
USA: NASL
Standings
03:00
Louisville City FC
-
Birmingham Legion
06:00
Miami FC
-
Charleston Battery
06:00
Indy Eleven
-
Detroit City FC
06:30
Tampa Bay Rowdies
-
Rhode Island
nScores.com - livescore